Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:32:49 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Vignolo Luigi | M | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 0:33:01 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Di Serio Massimiliano | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:33:26 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:34:11 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:35:03 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:35:38 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Pellegrinotti Davide | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:35:42 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
8 | Lazzeri Alessio | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 0:35:54 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:36:06 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
10 | Lachi Alessio | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:36:42 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
11 | Serafini Riccardo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:36:49 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
12 | Mugnai Giacomo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:36:57 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
13 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:37:07 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
14 | Taddei Andrea | M | Podistica Rico Sport ASD | 0:37:12 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
15 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:37:18 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
16 | Giugno Carlo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:37:25 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
17 | Sanna Coccone Salvatore | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:37:27 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
18 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:37:33 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
19 | Becattelli Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:37:45 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
20 | Spazzali Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:37:49 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Meucci Luciano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:38:04 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
22 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:38:07 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
23 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:38:09 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
24 | Antonelli Alberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:38:20 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
25 | Franchini Francesco | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:38:26 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
26 | Menichetti Stefano | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:38:29 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
27 | Ciolfi Giorgio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:38:31 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
28 | Viti Fabrizio | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:38:44 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
29 | Voldi Roberto | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:38:48 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
30 | Martinuzzi Fabio | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:38:52 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
31 | Ferretti Filippo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:39:01 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
32 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:39:05 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
33 | Meli Lorenzo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:39:08 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
34 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:39:10 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
35 | Palmas Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:39:14 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
36 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:39:29 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
37 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:39:31 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
38 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:40:20 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
39 | Luciani Stefano | M | Non tesserato | 0:40:25 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
40 | Manetti Marco | M | ARCI TRAVALE | 0:40:27 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
41 | Righi Francesco | M | APD San Gimignano | 0:40:29 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
42 | Huynh Van Cuong | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:40:34 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
43 | Tilli Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:40:41 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
44 | Cioli Roberto | M | Mens Sana Siena | 0:40:49 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
45 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:41:10 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
46 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:41:20 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
47 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:41:30 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
48 | Collini Isacco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:41:42 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:41:47 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
50 | Furi Michela | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:41:49 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
51 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:41:52 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
52 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:41:56 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
53 | Barbani Alberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:41:59 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
54 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:26 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
55 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 0:42:31 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
56 | Biagioni Davide | M | Stracarrara | 0:42:34 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
57 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | Non tesserato | 0:42:39 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
58 | Falsetti Fabio | M | U.S. Nave | 0:42:42 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
59 | Proietti Raffaello | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:42:46 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
60 | Bussagli Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:42:54 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
61 | Bacci Filippo | M | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 0:43:08 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
62 | Manetti Isabella | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:43:14 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
63 | Falci Manuel | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:43:17 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
64 | Paperetti Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:43:20 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
65 | Secci Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:43:22 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
66 | Calzolai Ivan | M | Non tesserato | 0:43:25 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
67 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:43:39 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
68 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:43:40 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
69 | Migliorini Francesco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:43:43 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
70 | Giomi David | M | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 0:43:50 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
71 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:43:56 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
72 | Betti Sergio | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 0:44:08 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
73 | Lombardi David | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 0:44:10 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
74 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:44:21 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
75 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:44:25 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
76 | Casula Luigi | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:44:28 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
77 | Cencetti Emiliano | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:44:34 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
78 | Ceccherini Massimo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:44:41 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
79 | Petreni Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:44:51 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
80 | Giordano Piero | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:44:59 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
81 | Palatresi Enzo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:45:14 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
82 | Sottile Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:45:21 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
83 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:22 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
84 | Diamanti Daniela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:30 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
85 | Peruzzi Massimo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:45:34 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
86 | Landi Sara | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:45:44 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
87 | Barbaccia Arturo | M | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 0:45:45 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
88 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:46:00 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
89 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:46:40 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
90 | Nanni Maria Luisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:46:44 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
91 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:46:47 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
92 | Liverani Patrizia | F | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:47:04 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
93 | Marzoli Fulvio | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 0:47:14 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
94 | Brozzi Cristiana | F | Stracarrara | 0:47:27 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
95 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:36 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
96 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:51 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
97 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:48:06 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
98 | Guerri Lorenzo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:48:33 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
99 | Anselmi Gianni | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:48:50 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
100 | Bencini Gionata | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:48:57 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
101 | Baroni Leonardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:48:59 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
102 | Santori Ambra | F | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 0:49:03 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
103 | Gorelli Simona | F | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:49:06 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
104 | Grasso Rosario | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:50:09 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
105 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Non tesserato | 0:50:30 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
106 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:50:43 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
107 | Parri Fabrizio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:51:32 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
108 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 0:51:50 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
110 | Mignolli Paolo | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:52:01 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
111 | Papa Valentina | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:52:35 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
112 | Santini Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:52:43 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
113 | Manetti Iacopo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:52:45 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
114 | Bigliazzi Paola | F | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:52:49 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
115 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:53:45 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
116 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:53:46 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
117 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 0:53:47 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
118 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:56 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
119 | Pucci Alessandra | F | Non tesserato | 0:54:10 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
120 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:54:53 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
122 | Giorgio Rocco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:56:47 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
123 | Ceramica Chiara | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 0:56:53 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
124 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:57:02 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
125 | Failli Laura | F | S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena | 0:57:49 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
126 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:58:29 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
127 | Rofi Cristina | F | Non tesserato | 0:59:20 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
128 | Caldi Enrica | F | Sevenlife SSD | 0:59:49 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
129 | Calonaci Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:07 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
130 | Beconcini Alberto | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:03:43 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
131 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:55 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
132 | Matteucci Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:14 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1611 | 12 |
2 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1519 | 11 |
3 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1258 | 8 |
4 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1019 | 8 |
5 | Pol. I' Giglio | 919 | 6 |
6 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 803 | 5 |
7 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 680 | 4 |
8 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 610 | 5 |
9 | Montelupo Runners | 542 | 3 |
10 | Mens Sana Siena | 513 | 3 |
11 | Sevenlife SSD | 491 | 4 |
12 | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 485 | 3 |
13 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 476 | 3 |
14 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 449 | 4 |
15 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 441 | 3 |
16 | U.S. Nave | 401 | 3 |
17 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 397 | 2 |
18 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 371 | 2 |
19 | APD San Gimignano | 340 | 2 |
20 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 322 | 2 |
21 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 320 | 2 |
22 | Pol. Oltrarno | 314 | 2 |
23 | Stracarrara | 301 | 2 |
24 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 299 | 2 |
25 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 272 | 2 |
26 | Banda dei Malandrini | 235 | 2 |
27 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 196 | 1 |
28 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 192 | 1 |
29 | Podistica Rico Sport ASD | 187 | 1 |
30 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 181 | 1 |
31 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 178 | 1 |
32 | Atl. Castello | 174 | 1 |
33 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 165 | 1 |
34 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 163 | 1 |
35 | ARCI TRAVALE | 161 | 1 |
36 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 159 | 1 |
37 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 150 | 1 |
38 | G.S. Maiano | 148 | 1 |
39 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 147 | 1 |
40 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 135 | 1 |
41 | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 133 | 1 |
42 | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 119 | 1 |
43 | U.S. Ugnano | 106 | 1 |
44 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 105 | 1 |
45 | S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena | 95 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 12 |
2 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 11 |
3 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 9 |
4 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 8 |
5 | Pol. I' Giglio | 6 |
6 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 5 |
7 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 5 |
8 | APD San Gimignano | 5 |
9 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 4 |
10 | Pol. Oltrarno | 4 |
11 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 4 |
12 | U.S. Ugnano | 4 |
13 | Sevenlife SSD | 4 |
14 | U.S. Nave | 3 |
15 | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 3 |
16 | Mens Sana Siena | 3 |
17 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 3 |
18 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 3 |
19 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 3 |
20 | Montelupo Runners | 3 |
21 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 3 |
22 | Banda dei Malandrini | 2 |
23 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2 |
24 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2 |
25 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 2 |
26 | Stracarrara | 2 |
27 | S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena | 2 |
28 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 2 |
29 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2 |
30 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1 |
31 | ARCI TRAVALE | 1 |
32 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1 |
33 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1 |
34 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1 |
35 | Atl. Castello | 1 |
36 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1 |
37 | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 1 |
38 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1 |
39 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1 |
40 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1 |
41 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1 |
42 | G.S. Maiano | 1 |
43 | Podistica Rico Sport ASD | 1 |
44 | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 1 |
45 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 1 |
46 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1 |
47 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
- | Liberi | 7 |