Pos. | Num. gara | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | 49 | Di Serio Massimiliano | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:35:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 155 | Coraggio Simone | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:35:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 |
3 | 147 | Tosi Gionatan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:35:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 |
4 | 146 | Allori Juri | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:35:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 |
5 | 1 | Gianni Roberto | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:35:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 |
6 | 165 | Sarli Ennio | M | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 0:36:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 |
7 | 96 | Pruneti Adamo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:36:26 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 |
8 | 104 | Gianotti Tiziana | F | Atl. Castello | 0:36:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 |
9 | 39 | Gamenoni Simone | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:36:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 |
10 | 5 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:36:54 | VET. MASCH. | 1 |
11 | 171 | Quinzi Giuseppe | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:37:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 |
12 | 170 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:37:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 |
13 | 149 | Lorenzini Sandro | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:37:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 |
14 | 95 | Pratelli Fabio | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:38:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 |
15 | 145 | Panchetti Pietro | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:38:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 |
16 | 151 | Bolognesi Davide | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:38:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 |
17 | 156 | Brilli Riccardo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:38:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 |
18 | 131 | Bianchini Stefano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:38:29 | VET. MASCH. | 2 |
19 | 164 | Miniati Giovanni | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:38:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 |
20 | 97 | Zacchia Massimiliano | M | Ospedalieri Pisa | 0:38:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 |
21 | 70 | Fantini Luca | M | Sant'Andrea | 0:39:00 | VET. MASCH. | 3 |
22 | 158 | Farina Massimo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:39:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 |
23 | 93 | Bacci Gabriele | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:39:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 |
24 | 42 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:40:09 | VET. MASCH. | 4 |
25 | 154 | Sommariva Fabio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:40:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 |
26 | 87 | Lastrucci Lorenzo | M | Prato Nord | 0:40:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 |
27 | 162 | Torracchi Alessio | M | Croce d'Oro Montale | 0:40:26 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 |
28 | 71 | Meroni Lorena | F | Atl. Castello | 0:40:33 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 |
29 | 168 | Assunti Massimo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:40:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 |
30 | 127 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:40:57 | VET. MASCH. | 5 |
31 | 163 | Soldi Giacomo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:41:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 |
32 | 125 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:41:37 | VET. MASCH. | 6 |
33 | 54 | Dami Valentina | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:41:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 |
34 | 159 | Falaschi Cristian | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:41:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 |
35 | 44 | Rosadi Fausto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:41:44 | VET. MASCH. | 7 |
36 | 16 | Lomi Sandro | M | Pol. Castello Lari 1989 | 0:41:52 | VET. MASCH. | 8 |
37 | 173 | Oliarca Pietro | M | A.S.D. Jolo Black Out | 0:42:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 |
38 | 2 | Ciulla Matteo | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:42:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 |
39 | 10 | Borelli Luca | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:42:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 |
40 | 174 | Bennati Emiliano | M | A.S.D. Jolo Black Out | 0:42:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 |
41 | 24 | Giaconi Cristiano | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:42:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 |
42 | 150 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:42:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 |
43 | 27 | Caccamo Francesco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:42:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 |
44 | 7 | De Pasquale Silvana | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:42:56 | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
45 | 169 | Vigliaturo Gianni | M | | 0:42:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 |
46 | 160 | Sorini Giacomo | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 0:43:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 |
47 | 193 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:43:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 |
48 | 102 | Chiocci Dario | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:43:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 |
49 | 86 | Martini Maurizio | M | Prato Nord | 0:43:39 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 1 |
50 | 142 | Isola Roberto | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 0:43:42 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 2 |
51 | 75 | Vizzini Massimiliano | M | Prato Nord | 0:43:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 |
52 | 144 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:44:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 |
53 | 65 | Martelli Gianfranco | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:44:06 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 3 |
54 | 137 | Mardella Ciro | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 0:44:12 | VET. MASCH. | 9 |
55 | 46 | Viti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:44:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 |
56 | 148 | Iadanza Maurizio | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:44:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 |
57 | 135 | Ramundo Federico | M | Atletica Prato | 0:44:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 |
58 | 112 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:44:29 | VET. MASCH. | 10 |
59 | 57 | Poggetto Emilio | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:44:33 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 4 |
60 | 101 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:34 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 |
61 | 100 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:34 | VET. MASCH. | 11 |
62 | 130 | Fabbiani Nicola | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:44:43 | VET. MASCH. | 12 |
63 | 17 | Afflitto Aldo | M | | 0:44:45 | VET. MASCH. | 13 |
64 | 120 | Cefala Domenico | M | Croce d'Oro Montale | 0:44:55 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 5 |
65 | 152 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 0:45:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 |
66 | 89 | Chilleri Sirio | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:45:30 | VET. MASCH. | 14 |
67 | 60 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:45:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 |
68 | 22 | Giannini Mauro | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:45:52 | ORO MASCH. | 1 |
69 | 15 | Salvadori Sirio | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:46:00 | ORO MASCH. | 2 |
70 | 21 | Giannini Claudio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:46:06 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 6 |
71 | 4 | Biffoni Alessandro | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:46:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 |
72 | 29 | Bresci Enzo | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:46:11 | VET. MASCH. | 15 |
73 | 161 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:46:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 |
74 | 124 | Galgani Luciano | M | G. Verdi Casale A.S.D. | 0:46:20 | VET. MASCH. | 16 |
75 | 26 | Geri Marco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:46:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 |
76 | 189 | Mucci Gabriele | M | | 0:46:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 |
77 | 51 | Gistri Fabrizio | M | G.P. Le Fonti | 0:46:43 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 7 |
78 | 98 | Filattiera Roberto | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 0:46:50 | VET. MASCH. | 17 |
79 | 115 | Vargas Piedrafita Pilar | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:46:55 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 |
80 | 136 | Vendemmiati Marco | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:46:56 | VET. MASCH. | 18 |
81 | 32 | Baldini Sauro | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:47:03 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 8 |
82 | 41 | Rateni Antonio | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:47:16 | VET. MASCH. | 19 |
83 | 132 | Ceni Gianni | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:47:23 | VET. MASCH. | 20 |
84 | 30 | Mazzoni Pierfrancesco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:47:27 | VET. MASCH. | 21 |
85 | 139 | Volpe Michele | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:47:32 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 9 |
86 | 141 | Paccosi Massimo | M | Gli Spuntati | 0:47:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 |
87 | 72 | Casini Chiara | F | Prato Nord | 0:47:41 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 |
88 | 106 | Soro Grazietto | M | Atl. Valdarno | 0:47:46 | ORO MASCH. | 3 |
89 | 129 | Vendittelli Angela | F | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:48:02 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 |
90 | 14 | Zecchi Alessio | M | | 0:48:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 |
91 | 167 | Biancalani Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:48:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 |
92 | 166 | Basile Ivano | M | A.C.S. Palatino Campidoglio | 0:49:03 | VET. MASCH. | 22 |
93 | 62 | Tredici Serena | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:49:18 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 |
94 | 63 | Tredici Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:49:18 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 10 |
95 | 88 | Tempestini Franco | M | Prato Nord | 0:49:20 | VET. MASCH. | 23 |
96 | 25 | Fogacci Silvia | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:49:24 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 |
97 | 56 | Buselli Claudio | M | Centro Atletica Piombino | 0:49:28 | VET. MASCH. | 24 |
98 | 99 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:49:38 | VET. MASCH. | 25 |
99 | 192 | De Marco Bruno | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 0:49:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 |
100 | 40 | Nardi Maria Amelia | F | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:50:00 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
101 | 82 | Stefani Franco | M | Prato Nord | 0:50:10 | VET. MASCH. | 26 |
102 | 68 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 0:50:13 | VET. MASCH. | 27 |
103 | 61 | Toma Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:50:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 |
104 | 91 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:29 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 11 |
105 | 119 | Ciabatti Vittorio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:50:33 | ORO MASCH. | 4 |
106 | 19 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:50:34 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 12 |
107 | 84 | Falomi Fabio | M | Prato Nord | 0:50:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 |
108 | 18 | Salvadori Bruno | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:50 | ORO MASCH. | 5 |
109 | 6 | Caporali Ivaldo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:51:15 | ORO MASCH. | 6 |
110 | 114 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 0:51:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 |
111 | 143 | Bambini Andrea | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:51:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 |
112 | 105 | Rosetti Maurizio | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:51:39 | VET. MASCH. | 28 |
113 | 67 | Cini Elena | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:51:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 |
114 | 92 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:51:46 | ARGENTO FEMM. | 1 |
115 | 50 | Amidei Antonio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 0:51:50 | VET. MASCH. | 29 |
116 | 108 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:03 | ORO MASCH. | 7 |
117 | 9 | Gori Manuel | M | | 0:52:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 |
118 | 35 | Bonacchi Simone | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:52:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 |
119 | 38 | Gamenoni Giacomo | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:52:13 | VET. MASCH. | 30 |
120 | 117 | Minighetti Valter | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:52:15 | ORO MASCH. | 8 |
121 | 20 | Bicchi Carla Brrunella | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:52:22 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
122 | 58 | Zaffino Giampaolo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:52:23 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 13 |
123 | 83 | Cozzolino Claudio | M | Prato Nord | 0:52:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 |
124 | 90 | Benini Barbara | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:52:54 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
125 | 53 | Ciampi Daniela | F | G.P. Le Fonti | 0:52:56 | VET. FEMM. | 5 |
126 | 36 | Belli Maurizio | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:53:03 | VET. MASCH. | 31 |
127 | 43 | Bellini Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:53:22 | VET. FEMM. | 6 |
128 | 13 | Pierro Luigi Francesco | M | A.S.D. Podistica Pomigliano | 0:53:34 | ORO MASCH. | 9 |
129 | 8 | Fabiani Riccardo | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:53:43 | ORO MASCH. | 10 |
130 | 103 | Scarselli Pasquale | M | | 0:53:55 | VET. MASCH. | 32 |
131 | 122 | Giusti Catiuscia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 0:53:58 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 |
132 | 94 | Matteucci Elisa | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:54:05 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 |
133 | 81 | Martelli Gabriele | M | Prato Nord | 0:54:14 | ORO MASCH. | 11 |
134 | 191 | Baldi Carlo | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:54:49 | VET. MASCH. | 33 |
135 | 77 | Anzalone Maria | F | Prato Nord | 0:54:49 | VET. FEMM. | 7 |
136 | 176 | Soldi Katia | F | Prato Nord | 0:54:50 | VET. FEMM. | 8 |
137 | 121 | Filippi Dorina | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:54:54 | VET. FEMM. | 9 |
138 | 45 | Rosadi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:55:09 | VET. MASCH. | 34 |
139 | 123 | Michelini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:55:10 | VET. MASCH. | 35 |
140 | 55 | Verlezza Claudio | M | Centro Atletica Piombino | 0:55:59 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 14 |
141 | 190 | Di Rienzo Elio | M | A.S.D. Seven Club | 0:56:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 |
142 | 107 | Volpe Laura | F | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:56:10 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 |
143 | 11 | Panichi Silvano | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 0:57:05 | ORO MASCH. | 12 |
144 | 126 | Sabatini Vito | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:29 | ORO MASCH. | 13 |
145 | 118 | Bastiani Franco | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:57:48 | ORO MASCH. | 14 |
146 | 31 | Briganti Franco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 0:58:21 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 15 |
147 | 69 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 0:58:26 | VET. FEMM. | 10 |
148 | 64 | Capone Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:58:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 |
149 | 175 | Maraschiello Laura | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:58:50 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 |
150 | 172 | Piraino Giovanni | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:59:04 | ORO MASCH. | 15 |
151 | 111 | Romano Riccardo | M | | 0:59:30 | VET. MASCH. | 36 |
152 | 110 | Vignozzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. | 0:59:33 | ARGENTO MASCH. | 16 |
153 | 116 | Renzi Fulvia | F | | 0:59:38 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 |
154 | 74 | Fordiani Maria Cristina | F | Prato Nord | 0:59:59 | ARGENTO FEMM. | 2 |
155 | 109 | Berardi Vittoria | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:03:23 | VET. FEMM. | 11 |
156 | 66 | Giordani Elide | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:03:23 | ARGENTO FEMM. | 3 |
157 | 85 | Russillo Roberto | M | Prato Nord | 1:03:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 |
158 | 113 | Cecchi Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:04 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 |
159 | 59 | Zaffino Simona | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:06:04 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 |
160 | 73 | Ballini Tamara | F | Prato Nord | 1:11:45 | ARGENTO FEMM. | 4 |