pos ass | Cognome e nome | Società | cat | Tempo | pos cat |
1 | DONYINA STEPHEN | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 38' 14" | 1 |
2 | DI SERIO MASSIMILANO | POLISPORTIVA IL GIGLIO | AM | 39' 57" | 2 |
3 | CASALINI CLAUDIO | TOSCANA MUGELLO BIKE | VM | 40' 16" | 1 |
4 | TORRACCHI ALDO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VM | 40' 17" | 2 |
5 | GORI FILIPPO | PARCO ALPI APUANE | AM | 41' 25" | 3 |
6 | INNOCENTI MATTEO | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 41' 50" | 4 |
7 | LEPORE ALESSIO | ORST POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE | AM | 41' 58" | 5 |
8 | PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 42' 07" | 3 |
9 | CRAPARO ATANAS | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 42' 09" | 6 |
10 | BARBETTA ANDREA | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 42' 12" | 7 |
11 | OPOKU PETER | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 42' 39" | 8 |
12 | CICCONE GIANFRANCO | PODISTICA PRATESE | AM | 42' 44" | 9 |
13 | CIMBOLI SIMONE | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | AM | 42' 54" | 10 |
14 | BIANCHINI DAVID | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | AM | 43' 34" | 11 |
15 | RAFANELLI STEFANO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 43' 38" | 12 |
16 | PARRI LIDO | ATLETICA VINCI | AM | 43' 45" | 13 |
17 | GORI LEONARDO | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 43' 47" | 14 |
18 | ANTONGIOVANNI MATTEO | OBBIETTIVO RUNNING ASD | AM | 43' 50" | 15 |
19 | PAYTA MATTEO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 43' 54" | 16 |
20 | BOLOGNESI DAVIDE | GP MASSA E COZZILE | AM | 44' 01" | 17 |
21 | TURCHI ANDREA | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 44' 02" | 18 |
22 | BACCI GABRIELE | ATLETICA SIGNA | AM | 44' 05" | 19 |
23 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO | AM | 44' 18" | 20 |
24 | ABATE ANTONIO | ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 44' 22" | 21 |
25 | CHIPARO LEANDRO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AM | 44' 23" | 22 |
26 | DAGUIN FRABRICE DIDIER | ORST POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE | AM | 44' 32" | 23 |
27 | TOMMASI GIOVANNI | NEW TEAM RUNNING MARLIANA RUN | VM | 44' 37" | 4 |
28 | DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 44' 39" | 24 |
29 | SARLI DOMENICO | UNIVERSO SPORT | AM | 44' 41" | 25 |
30 | PICCINI SANDRO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VM | 44' 44" | 5 |
31 | FRANCA MATTEO | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | AM | 44' 56" | 26 |
32 | REALI ALESSANDRO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 45' 12" | 27 |
33 | ASSIRELLI MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 45' 15" | 6 |
34 | PASQUALETTI STEFANO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE ASD | AM | 45' 16" | 28 |
35 | BESSI ROBERTO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | AM | 45' 18" | 29 |
36 | PALANDRI PAOLO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 45' 19" | 7 |
37 | BANDONI GIORGIO | ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 45' 20" | 30 |
38 | STEFANINI MORENO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 45' 27" | 8 |
39 | FROSALI FEDERICO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 45' 32" | 31 |
40 | LASCALA FRANCESCO | NRT FIRENZE | AM | 45' 35" | 32 |
41 | MELANI ALESSANDRO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 45' 50" | 33 |
42 | ENEHIKHUENE LUCKY | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 45' 52" | 34 |
43 | GIORGETTI ANDREA | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA | AM | 46' 04" | 35 |
44 | MACCHI MAURO | OLIMPIA MONTALE | VM | 46' 07" | 9 |
45 | MENCHETTI LORENZO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | AM | 46' 09" | 36 |
46 | BOLOGNESI RINALDO | GP MASSA E COZZILE | VAM | 46' 32" | 1 |
47 | BRUNI FABRIZIO | GP MASSA E COZZILE | AM | 46' 48" | 37 |
48 | BROCCOLI MATTEO | GP CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | AM | 47' 03" | 38 |
49 | PICCHI MAURO | GP CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | VM | 47' 07" | 10 |
50 | CECCHERINI SIMONE | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 47' 08" | 39 |
51 | COLLINI ISACCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 47' 13" | 40 |
52 | LATINO FABIO | Libero | VM | 47' 18" | 11 |
53 | BONSANGUE STEFANO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VM | 47' 27" | 12 |
54 | BALESTRI STEFANO | ATLETICA VINCI | VAM | 47' 33" | 2 |
55 | DI GESU' GIUSEPPE | TRIN ATLETICA | AM | 47' 36" | 41 |
56 | ROSAI FRANCESCO | GS IL FIORINO | VM | 47' 42" | 13 |
57 | VERGNANO FRANCO | ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE | AM | 47' 44" | 42 |
58 | OLIARCA PIETRO | ASD JOLO BLACK-OUT | AM | 47' 46" | 43 |
59 | GIACONI CRISTIANO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 47' 47" | 44 |
60 | DEIANA MORENO | GS MAIANO | VAM | 47' 51" | 3 |
61 | PACINI DAVID | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VM | 47' 57" | 14 |
62 | BARDOTTI SANDRO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | VM | 48' 05" | 15 |
63 | MAGHERINI CRISTIANO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 48' 10" | 45 |
64 | BRACCINI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE | AM | 48' 21" | 46 |
65 | MARI CRISTIAN | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 48' 23" | 47 |
66 | GOSETTO RICCARDO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 48' 24" | 16 |
67 | CAVETTI CIRO | VITULAZIO RUNNING TEAM ASD | AM | 48' 27" | 48 |
68 | DE MEO DENNIS | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AM | 48' 28" | 49 |
69 | PORELLO VINCENZO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | AM | 48' 29" | 50 |
70 | CACCAMO ANGELO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 48' 30" | 51 |
71 | ISOLA ROBERTO | CAI PISTOIA | VAM | 48' 31" | 4 |
72 | PALUMMIERI PATRIZIO | RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTNA | AM | 48' 33" | 52 |
73 | NICCOLAI FRANCESCO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 48' 39" | 53 |
74 | BEGLIOMINI GABRIELE | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 48' 46" | 54 |
75 | BENNATI EMILIANO | ASD JOLO BLACK-OUT | AM | 48' 56" | 55 |
76 | NESI FULVIO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 49' 04" | 17 |
77 | MANETTI ANDREA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 49' 12" | 18 |
78 | LENTO FABIO | POLI-PODI | VM | 49' 21" | 19 |
79 | IDIRIGBE RAYMOND | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 49' 26" | 56 |
80 | IACHETTA CARMINE | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 49' 30" | 20 |
81 | FRANCALANCI ILARIA | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | AF | 49' 32" | 1 |
82 | VIZZINI SALVATORE | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | VM | 49' 34" | 21 |
83 | TOMMASELLI CARMINE | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 49' 36" | 57 |
84 | NOBILE ANTONINO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VAM | 49' 37" | 5 |
85 | MARTINI MAURIZIO | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VAM | 49' 40" | 6 |
86 | LOMBARDI ROBERTO | ATLETICA SIGNA | VM | 49' 57" | 22 |
87 | GALLIGANI ALBERTO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | VM | 49' 59" | 23 |
88 | DEL BRAVO COSTANZA | Libero | AF | 50' 00" | 2 |
89 | MARCHONNI ANDREA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 50' 02" | 24 |
90 | PAIAR FILIPPO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 50' 11" | 58 |
91 | ROGAI MIRKO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AM | 50' 12" | 59 |
92 | CACCAMO FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 50' 25" | 60 |
93 | SALIMBENI MARCO | ASD GIUSEPPE VERDI CASALE | VM | 50' 28" | 25 |
94 | ERMINI MORENO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | VM | 50' 31" | 26 |
95 | MILITELLO MARCO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 50' 41" | 61 |
96 | FABBIANI NICOLA | GP CROCE D'ORO PRATO | VM | 50' 46" | 27 |
97 | MONCINI MASSIMILIANO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 50' 48" | 62 |
98 | CIACCHERI MARIO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAM | 50' 55" | 7 |
99 | MAZZEI IVAN | ATLETICA SIGNA | AM | 50' 58" | 63 |
100 | ROMITI MAURO | GS MAIANO | VAM | 50' 59" | 8 |
101 | SANDRELLI ANTONIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VAM | 51' 04" | 9 |
102 | GHERDINI STEFANO | LA GALLA PONTEDERA | VM | 51' 24" | 28 |
103 | POLEGRI LAURA | POLI-PODI | AF | 51' 27" | 3 |
104 | CALONACI SAVERIO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | AM | 51' 28" | 64 |
105 | ANTONI GIANNI | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 51' 31" | 65 |
106 | MANGANIELLO ERNESTO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 51' 32" | 66 |
107 | TANINI NICOLA | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 51' 33" | 67 |
108 | SEGHINI ALESSANDRO | IMPRUNETA RUNNING | AM | 51' 34" | 68 |
109 | BARTOLINI MARCO | OLIMPIA MONTALE | VM | 51' 40" | 29 |
110 | LOPEZ GIOVANNI | GP CROCE D'ORO PRATO | VAM | 51' 44" | 10 |
111 | BRUNI MARCELLO | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | VM | 51' 46" | 30 |
112 | PACINI STELLA | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AF | 51' 48" | 4 |
113 | CALAMAI MASSIMO | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VM | 51' 51" | 31 |
114 | MEGLI MILENA | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | VF | 51' 59" | 1 |
115 | SCHIPILLITI LETTERIO | Libero | VM | 52' 01" | 32 |
116 | IACOVINO MICHELE | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 52' 02" | 69 |
117 | FABBRI ALESSANDRO | Libero | AM | 52' 10" | 70 |
118 | PAPI LUCIANO | GP CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | VM | 52' 26" | 33 |
119 | BASSARELLI TURI | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VM | 52' 28" | 34 |
120 | BALDI MASSIMILIANO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 52' 36" | 71 |
121 | LUCHI NICOLA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | VM | 52' 37" | 35 |
122 | FANTI MARCO | ASD JOLO BLACK-OUT | VM | 52' 51" | 36 |
123 | D'AGOSTINO ANDREA | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AM | 52' 59" | 72 |
124 | PAPOTTO SAMUELE | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | AM | 53' 00" | 73 |
125 | TARCHI SIMONE | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VM | 53' 01" | 37 |
126 | GIANNINI MAURO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VOM | 53' 02" | 1 |
127 | GIANNINI CLAUDIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VAM | 53' 03" | 11 |
128 | VALERIANO DENISE | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AF | 53' 22" | 5 |
129 | GRASSI ROBERTO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | AM | 53' 23" | 74 |
130 | ROSADI MIRIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VF | 53' 24" | 2 |
131 | GUAZZINI MASSIMILIANO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 53' 29" | 75 |
132 | MORANDI VIERI | IL GREGGE RIBELLE ASD | VM | 53' 33" | 38 |
133 | MARINO GIOVANNI | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 53' 36" | 39 |
134 | MARTINI IVANO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 53' 37" | 76 |
135 | BARBOI CAMELIA | GS MAIANO | VF | 53' 51" | 3 |
136 | CAPORALI IVALDO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VOM | 54' 00" | 2 |
137 | CORMACI SILVIA | Libero | AF | 54' 02" | 6 |
138 | GALGANI LUCIANO | ASD GIUSEPPE VERDI CASALE | VM | 54' 16" | 40 |
139 | CORMACI GIOVANNI | ATLETICA SIGNA | VM | 54' 20" | 41 |
140 | GORI CLAUDIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VM | 54' 23" | 42 |
141 | BURANI MARCO | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AM | 54' 27" | 77 |
142 | BOERI ROBERTO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VAM | 54' 28" | 12 |
143 | BRANCHETTI STEFANO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 54' 30" | 78 |
144 | TOFANI LORENZO | Libero | AM | 54' 31" | 79 |
145 | CIAMPI GIULIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AF | 54' 37" | 7 |
146 | VITI FRANCESCO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AM | 54' 38" | 80 |
147 | MANNOCCI GABRIELE | ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 54' 50" | 81 |
148 | QUERCI ALESSIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 54' 52" | 82 |
149 | COZZI DOMENICO | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 54' 56" | 83 |
150 | DUCCI SABRINA | ISOLOTTO FIRENZE | VF | 54' 57" | 4 |
151 | VENDITTELLI ANGELA | GP CROCE D'ORO PRATO | AF | 55' 03" | 8 |
152 | LA PORTA GIUSEPPE | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 55' 05" | 84 |
153 | PANARELLO PLACIDO | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 55' 06" | 85 |
154 | CAFISSI CARLO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | AM | 55' 07" | 86 |
155 | BRESCHI RCCARDO | SCHIGNANO CORSE | VM | 55' 08" | 43 |
156 | BALDINI MONICA | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | AF | 55' 10" | 9 |
157 | ARIENTI ELISABETTA | OLIMPIA MONTALE | AF | 55' 20" | 10 |
158 | PARRILLO GIOVANNI | CAI PISTOIA | AM | 55' 23" | 87 |
159 | RITA PIERO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 55' 25" | 44 |
160 | FOGACCI SILVIA | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AF | 55' 27" | 11 |
161 | MAZZONI FEDERICO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VM | 55' 30" | 45 |
162 | BIANCALANI GIACOMO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 55' 39" | 88 |
163 | SICURANZA SILVIA | ISOLOTTO FIRENZE | VF | 55' 46" | 5 |
164 | BELLOSI ALBERTO | VALDIPESA | VM | 55' 47" | 46 |
165 | PICCINI LUCA | PODISTICA PRATESE | AM | 55' 48" | 89 |
166 | DI PERNA CARMELO | SLOW RUNNING | AM | 56' 02" | 90 |
167 | BELLINI GIACOMO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VAM | 56' 17" | 13 |
168 | MELCHIORRE MICHELE | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 56' 21" | 47 |
169 | MALERBA CARLO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | VM | 56' 22" | 48 |
170 | ROSSI FRANCESCO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 56' 23" | 91 |
171 | ROBERTO VINCENZO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | VAM | 56' 24" | 14 |
172 | LASCIALFARI FULVIO | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | AM | 56' 28" | 92 |
173 | BROEKE BRIGITTE | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VF | 56' 40" | 6 |
174 | FIORUCCI SAURO | Libero | VM | 56' 41" | 49 |
175 | ARENGA RAFFAELE | AVIS COPIT PISTOIA | VM | 56' 55" | 50 |
176 | D'AMBROSI ANTONIO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 56' 57" | 51 |
177 | AMARO PAUL ROBERTO | Libero | AM | 56' 58" | 93 |
178 | MALENA ALESSIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VAM | 57' 04" | 15 |
179 | MEONI FIORENZO | CAI PRATO | VAM | 57' 05" | 16 |
180 | VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAM | 57' 09" | 17 |
181 | LICI ROBERTO | LASTRA A SIGNA | VAM | 57' 10" | 18 |
182 | GUALTIERI FABIO | RISUBBIANI 2008 | VAM | 57' 32" | 19 |
183 | FORTUNATO MATTEO | OBBIETTIVO RUNNING ASD | AM | 57' 33" | 94 |
184 | ROCCHI RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 57' 38" | 52 |
185 | LENZI FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 57' 40" | 95 |
186 | TROMBI STEFANIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAF | 57' 41" | 1 |
187 | CATALLO LUCA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 57' 46" | 53 |
188 | MINIATI LUIGI | CARICENTRO | VOM | 58' 02" | 3 |
189 | ERCOLI LUIGI | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VAM | 58' 22" | 20 |
190 | DEIANA GIAMPIERO | RUNCARD | VM | 58' 24" | 54 |
191 | GANGEMI GIOVANNI | CRAL INPS | VM | 58' 25" | 55 |
192 | PORTOFRANCO FELICE | PODISTICA PRATESE | VAM | 58' 26" | 21 |
193 | NICESE FRANCESCO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAM | 58' 29" | 22 |
194 | SARTINI ANDREA | Libero | AM | 58' 30" | 96 |
195 | PARENTI SONIA | ISOLOTTO FIRENZE | VF | 58' 32" | 7 |
196 | BAMBINI ANDREA | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 58' 38" | 97 |
197 | BONADDUCE SIMONE | EMDS PIETRAMARINA | AM | 58' 39" | 98 |
198 | BADIANI SANDRO | ATLETICA SIGNA | AM | 58' 43" | 99 |
199 | PESCIONI SARA | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AF | 58' 44" | 12 |
200 | TEMPESTINI FRANCO | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VM | 58' 55" | 56 |
201 | BALDINI SAURO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VAM | 58' 57" | 23 |
202 | JADEVAIA GIACOMO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VM | 59' 00" | 57 |
203 | FRATI LAURA | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VAF | 59' 14" | 2 |
204 | CALVELLI RAIMONDO | LUIVAN | VM | 59' 22" | 58 |
205 | MENGONI DANIELE | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 59' 34" | 100 |
206 | DE MARCO BRUNO | MARATONABILI | AM | 59' 35" | 101 |
207 | NARCISO ANDREA | US NAVE FIRENZE | AM | 59' 36" | 102 |
208 | MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO | AM | 59' 42" | 103 |
209 | AGNORELLI MARCO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO | VM | 59' 43" | 59 |
210 | FRANCHI LEANDRO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO | VM | 59' 44" | 60 |
211 | MINIGHETTI VALTER | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VOM | 59' 46" | 4 |
212 | BRESCI ENZO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VM | 59' 56" | 61 |
213 | BONACCHI SIMONE | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 1h 00' 00" | 104 |
214 | USIELLO RAFFAELE | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 1h 00' 06" | 105 |
215 | BELLIN SAMUEL | EMDS PIETRAMARINA | AM | 1h 00' 16" | 106 |
216 | CAMPANA DOMENICO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 00' 19" | 107 |
217 | PISANO MARCO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VM | 1h 00' 25" | 62 |
218 | GRASSI ANDREA | ISOLOTTO FIRENZE | VM | 1h 00' 29" | 63 |
219 | TOFANI ILARIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AF | 1h 00' 40" | 13 |
220 | POGGI ANDREA | CARICENTRO | VAM | 1h 00' 50" | 24 |
221 | FICOZZI PAOLO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 1h 00' 52" | 64 |
222 | GUALTIERI FEDERICO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 00' 58" | 108 |
223 | MIEDICO MANUELA | ASD JOLO BLACK-OUT | AF | 1h 01' 03" | 14 |
224 | SCIALDONE NICOLA | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VM | 1h 01' 11" | 65 |
225 | BUTINI MAURIZIO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VAM | 1h 02' 01" | 25 |
226 | CIAPPEI CLAUDIO | CAI PISTOIA | VAM | 1h 02' 07" | 26 |
227 | MAZZETTI RICCARDO | PODISTICA NARNALI | VAM | 1h 02' 32" | 27 |
228 | CARLOTTI SANDRO | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | AM | 1h 02' 40" | 109 |
229 | PARRINI AMBRA | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AF | 1h 02' 43" | 15 |
230 | RATENI ANTONIO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 02' 44" | 66 |
231 | CAPPELLI SIMONE | ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 1h 02' 58" | 110 |
232 | SCARCELLI PASQUALE | Libero | VM | 1h 03' 01" | 67 |
233 | MICHELI STEFANO | CAI PISTOIA | VAM | 1h 03' 03" | 28 |
234 | MAMMOLI CRISTINA | MARATONABILI | VF | 1h 03' 11" | 8 |
235 | PUCCI ANTONIO | GS MAIANO | VOM | 1h 03' 12" | 5 |
236 | VANNOZZI ELISA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AF | 1h 03' 19" | 16 |
237 | LEONE GIANLUCA | POLI-PODI | AM | 1h 03' 20" | 111 |
238 | CALAMAI GIULIA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AF | 1h 03' 24" | 17 |
239 | LEATI ELEONORA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | VF | 1h 03' 25" | 9 |
240 | PAPALINI SONIA | ORST POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE | AF | 1h 03' 49" | 18 |
241 | BATELLI SILVIA | ORST POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE | AF | 1h 03' 50" | 19 |
242 | BALDINI CARLO | RISUBBIANI 2008 | VM | 1h 03' 51" | 68 |
243 | SOFFI FRANCESCO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO | AM | 1h 03' 52" | 112 |
244 | VAIANA MARIO | ISOLOTTO FIRENZE | VM | 1h 03' 53" | 69 |
245 | ALVISI PAOLA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAF | 1h 04' 06" | 3 |
246 | CARMAGNINI MILA | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VAF | 1h 04' 16" | 4 |
247 | BALDINI CLAUDIO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 1h 04' 25" | 113 |
248 | GORI MASSIMILIANO | PODISTICA PRATESE | AM | 1h 04' 30" | 114 |
249 | BELLINI ELISABETTA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VF | 1h 04' 40" | 10 |
250 | FABRIZIO PASQUALE | ATLETICA PRATO | VAM | 1h 04' 41" | 29 |
251 | MICHELINI GABRIELE | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 1h 04' 42" | 70 |
252 | CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPO | Libero | AM | 1h 04' 43" | 115 |
253 | GORI MARIANNA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AF | 1h 04' 46" | 20 |
254 | CECCHI VINICIO | ASD JOLLY MOTORS | VAM | 1h 04' 47" | 30 |
255 | PADOAN ROSANNA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VF | 1h 05' 17" | 11 |
256 | MAGAZZINI LEONARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 1h 05' 35" | 116 |
257 | ROSATI ANDREA | Libero | AM | 1h 05' 41" | 117 |
258 | BALLOTTI MELISSA | Libero | AF | 1h 05' 44" | 21 |
259 | CIAMPI ROBERTO | GP MISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTI | VOM | 1h 06' 05" | 6 |
260 | BECHERI MARCO | PODISTICA PRATESE | AM | 1h 06' 15" | 118 |
261 | IZZO IMMACOLATA | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VAF | 1h 06' 17" | 5 |
262 | CAPPELLINI ROMEO | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VAM | 1h 06' 18" | 31 |
263 | BROCCOLO VINCENZO | ASD JOLLY MOTORS | VAM | 1h 06' 22" | 32 |
264 | ORTEGA SOLEDAD | Libero | AF | 1h 06' 23" | 22 |
265 | LUCCHESI PAOLINO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 06' 24" | 71 |
266 | BURRINI ANDREA | VALDIPESA | VAM | 1h 06' 37" | 33 |
267 | DEL BRAVO STEFANO | Libero | VM | 1h 07' 00" | 72 |
268 | MORGANTI GIACOMO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 1h 07' 01" | 119 |
269 | BEVACQUA ALESSANDRO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 1h 07' 05" | 120 |
270 | LOFRANCO ROBERTO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 1h 07' 06" | 121 |
271 | MARCELLI PAOLO | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VM | 1h 07' 31" | 73 |
272 | DE MASI MARIA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VF | 1h 07' 39" | 12 |
273 | PAGLI ANDREA | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VAM | 1h 07' 40" | 34 |
274 | BARNI SERGIO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VOM | 1h 08' 16" | 7 |
275 | SABATINI VITO | GS IL FIORINO | VOM | 1h 08' 19" | 8 |
276 | MONTELATICI MARTA | CRAL INPS | VF | 1h 08' 44" | 13 |
277 | ROSSI PAOLO | US UGNANO | VM | 1h 09' 37" | 74 |
278 | CENTORE PATRIZIA | PODISTICA PRATESE | VF | 1h 10' 01" | 14 |
279 | BRIGANTI FRANCO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | VAM | 1h 10' 29" | 35 |
280 | VANNUCCHI LETIZIA | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AF | 1h 11' 40" | 23 |
281 | VIVARELLI MAURIZIO | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 11' 41" | 75 |
282 | POGGESI LUCA | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | VM | 1h 11' 42" | 76 |
283 | PANICHI SILVANO | ASD POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VOM | 1h 13' 35" | 9 |
284 | CHIARAMONTI STEFANO | POLISPORTIVA ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 1h 13' 40" | 122 |
285 | FERRARI CHIARA | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | AF | 1h 14' 09" | 24 |
286 | SILORI CINZIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VF | 1h 17' 24" | 15 |
287 | MARCHI FRANCO | LUIVAN | VOM | 1h 18' 15" | 10 |
288 | BALLINI TAMARA | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VAF | 1h 18' 57" | 6 |
289 | DITTMANN ANNETTE | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | VF | 1h 19' 13" | 16 |
290 | MARCHETTI CONCETTA | EMDS PIETRAMARINA | VAF | 1h 28' 00" | 7 |