Pos. | Num. gara | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Distacco 1° Ass. | Distacco 1° Cat. | Categoria | Pos. Cat. | Punti |
1 | 183 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:32 | | | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 185 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:10 | 0:00:38 | 0:00:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 10 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:38 | 0:01:06 | 0:01:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 37 | Aweis Abukar | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:27 | 0:03:54 | | SEN. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 201 | Gori Filippo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:00:40 | 0:04:07 | 0:04:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 320 | Casalini Claudio | M | Mugello Bike ASD | 1:01:38 | 0:05:06 | | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 195 |
7 | 150 | Biscardi Alberto | M | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:01:45 | 0:05:13 | 0:01:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 2 | 194 |
8 | 234 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:01 | 0:05:29 | 0:01:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 3 | 193 |
9 | 100 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atl. Castello | 1:02:16 | 0:05:44 | 0:01:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 4 | 192 |
10 | 103 | Pellegrinotti Davide | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:02:20 | 0:05:48 | 0:00:42 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 191 |
11 | 175 | Mazzarelli Giacomo | M | Subbiano Marathon | 1:02:48 | 0:06:16 | 0:02:21 | SEN. MASCH. | 5 | 190 |
12 | 111 | Rigacci Massimo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:52 | 0:06:20 | 0:06:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 189 |
13 | 99 | Spina Baglioni Lorenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 1:03:00 | 0:06:27 | 0:06:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 188 |
14 | 310 | Ferraboschi Daniela | F | Atl. Casone Noceto | 1:03:19 | 0:06:46 | | SEN. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
15 | 215 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:23 | 0:06:51 | 0:02:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 6 | 187 |
16 | 87 | Ciccone Gianfranco | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:04:08 | 0:07:36 | 0:03:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 7 | 186 |
17 | 223 | Bonetti Edoardo | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 1:04:14 | 0:07:42 | 0:07:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 185 |
18 | 388 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:04:16 | 0:07:44 | 0:02:39 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 184 |
19 | 108 | Bigazzi Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:04:21 | 0:07:48 | 0:07:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 183 |
20 | 18 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:04:27 | 0:07:55 | 0:07:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 182 |
21 | 248 | Parrini Sergio | M | Non tesserato | 1:04:59 | 0:08:27 | 0:04:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 8 | 181 |
22 | 98 | Vergari Cristian | M | Atl. Castello | 1:05:14 | 0:08:42 | 0:04:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 9 | 180 |
23 | 173 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:05:23 | 0:08:51 | | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 179 |
24 | 221 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:05:25 | 0:08:52 | 0:04:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 10 | 178 |
25 | 246 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:05:33 | 0:09:01 | 0:05:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 11 | 177 |
26 | 39 | Bocchino Milo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:05:46 | 0:09:14 | 0:09:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 176 |
27 | 227 | Ciardi Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:05:49 | 0:09:16 | 0:09:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 175 |
28 | 182 | Ungureanu Constantin | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:03 | 0:09:31 | 0:05:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 12 | 174 |
29 | 158 | Scarabeo Carlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:06:29 | 0:09:57 | 0:06:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 13 | 173 |
30 | 41 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:33 | 0:10:00 | 0:04:55 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 172 |
31 | 242 | Sarli Domenico | M | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1:06:36 | 0:10:03 | 0:06:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 14 | 171 |
32 | 12 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:54 | 0:10:22 | 0:06:27 | SEN. MASCH. | 15 | 170 |
33 | 137 | Soldini Luca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:07:07 | 0:10:35 | 0:06:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 16 | 169 |
34 | 13 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:07:17 | 0:10:45 | 0:06:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 17 | 168 |
35 | 188 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:24 | 0:10:52 | 0:05:46 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 167 |
36 | 186 | Montelatici Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:31 | 0:10:59 | 0:07:05 | SEN. MASCH. | 18 | 166 |
37 | 225 | Sangiovanni Daniele | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:07:39 | 0:11:07 | 0:11:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 165 |
38 | 90 | Piccini Sandro | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:07:59 | 0:11:27 | 0:06:21 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 164 |
39 | 281 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:08:06 | 0:11:33 | 0:07:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 19 | 163 |
40 | 65 | Fiori Federico | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:08:11 | 0:11:39 | 0:07:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 20 | 162 |
41 | 219 | Senise Biagio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:08:13 | 0:11:41 | 0:06:35 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 161 |
42 | 166 | Cremasco Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:08:22 | 0:11:50 | 0:07:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 21 | 160 |
43 | 338 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:30 | 0:11:58 | 0:03:07 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 159 |
44 | 243 | Ghezzi Sergio | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:08:35 | 0:12:03 | 0:08:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 22 | 158 |
45 | 120 | Chiaramonti Laura | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:39 | 0:12:06 | | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
46 | 79 | Quercia Marco | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:08:43 | 0:12:11 | 0:08:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 23 | 157 |
47 | 164 | Bichi Lorenzo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:08:52 | 0:12:20 | 0:08:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 24 | 156 |
48 | 91 | Villani Denis | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:09:03 | 0:12:31 | 0:08:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 25 | 155 |
49 | 278 | Soldi Giacomo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:09:05 | 0:12:33 | 0:08:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 26 | 154 |
50 | 294 | Di Donato Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:07 | 0:12:35 | 0:07:29 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 153 |
51 | 315 | Sarti Leonardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:09:14 | 0:12:42 | 0:08:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 27 | 152 |
52 | 54 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:09:24 | 0:12:52 | 0:07:46 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 151 |
53 | 184 | Ben Moussa Mohammed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:29 | 0:12:57 | 0:09:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 28 | 150 |
54 | 130 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:42 | 0:13:10 | 0:13:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 149 |
55 | 61 | Cusello Rosa | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:09:46 | 0:13:14 | 0:06:27 | SEN. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
56 | 113 | Parri Enrico | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:54 | 0:13:22 | 0:09:27 | SEN. MASCH. | 29 | 148 |
57 | 194 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:05 | 0:13:32 | 0:04:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 147 |
58 | 198 | Geri Lorezo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:17 | 0:13:45 | 0:13:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 146 |
59 | 6 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:24 | 0:13:52 | 0:13:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 145 |
60 | 157 | Bolognesi Gianni | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:10:41 | 0:14:08 | 0:10:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 30 | 144 |
61 | 337 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:10:50 | 0:14:18 | 0:05:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 143 |
62 | 288 | Fratini Fabrizio | M | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1:10:55 | 0:14:23 | 0:09:18 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 142 |
63 | 165 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:11:15 | 0:14:43 | 0:10:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 31 | 141 |
64 | 95 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:11:21 | 0:14:48 | 0:02:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 185 |
65 | 189 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:24 | 0:14:52 | 0:09:46 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 140 |
66 | 322 | Sizzi Luigi | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:11:26 | 0:14:54 | 0:09:48 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 139 |
67 | 174 | Taddei Alessio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:11:36 | 0:15:04 | 0:11:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 32 | 138 |
68 | 218 | Pocello Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:11:52 | 0:15:20 | 0:11:25 | SEN. MASCH. | 33 | 137 |
69 | 152 | Banchelli Martina | F | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:11:54 | 0:15:22 | 0:03:15 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 180 |
70 | 136 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:11:58 | 0:15:25 | 0:15:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 136 |
71 | 172 | Roesstorff Riccardo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:12:00 | 0:15:28 | 0:15:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 135 |
72 | 75 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:12:09 | 0:15:36 | 0:06:46 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 134 |
73 | 340 | Poggetto Enrico | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:12:19 | 0:15:47 | 0:06:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 133 |
74 | 232 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:12:28 | 0:15:55 | 0:15:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 132 |
75 | 102 | Batini Alberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:12:30 | 0:15:57 | 0:15:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 131 |
76 | 211 | Perini Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:12:48 | 0:16:16 | 0:16:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 130 |
77 | 389 | Piccioli Carlo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:12:50 | 0:16:18 | 0:11:12 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 129 |
78 | 282 | Magherini Cristiano | M | Non tesserato | 1:13:01 | 0:16:28 | 0:12:34 | SEN. MASCH. | 34 | 128 |
79 | 15 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:06 | 0:16:34 | 0:11:28 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 127 |
80 | 58 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:13:09 | 0:16:36 | 0:16:36 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 126 |
81 | 127 | Iania Andrea | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:12 | 0:16:40 | 0:12:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 35 | 125 |
82 | 192 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:14 | 0:16:42 | 0:07:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 124 |
83 | 316 | Neri Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:15 | 0:16:43 | 0:12:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 36 | 123 |
84 | 202 | Ascione Pasquale | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:17 | 0:16:45 | 0:12:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 37 | 122 |
85 | 92 | Rossi Fabio | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:13:19 | 0:16:47 | 0:11:41 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 121 |
86 | 284 | Agresti Andrea | M | Gli Spuntati | 1:13:20 | 0:16:48 | 0:12:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 38 | 120 |
87 | 190 | Baldini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:23 | 0:16:51 | 0:11:45 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 119 |
88 | 2 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:24 | 0:16:52 | 0:08:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 118 |
89 | 390 | Chelini Tommaso | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:13:26 | 0:16:54 | 0:11:48 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 117 |
90 | 64 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:13:28 | 0:16:56 | 0:11:50 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 116 |
91 | 124 | Perini Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:30 | 0:16:57 | 0:11:52 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 115 |
92 | 116 | Bernardo Daniele | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:33 | 0:17:01 | 0:13:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 39 | 114 |
93 | 115 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:35 | 0:17:03 | 0:08:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 113 |
94 | 237 | Palchetti Massimo | M | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 1:13:37 | 0:17:05 | 0:13:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 40 | 112 |
95 | 146 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:13:38 | 0:17:06 | 0:05:00 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 175 |
96 | 365 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:13:47 | 0:17:15 | 0:08:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 111 |
97 | 72 | Gensini Massimo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:14:00 | 0:17:27 | 0:12:22 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 110 |
98 | 73 | Andreini Vanni | M | Non tesserato | 1:14:01 | 0:17:29 | 0:17:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 109 |
99 | 285 | Giari Giuseppe | M | Non tesserato | 1:14:03 | 0:17:31 | 0:13:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 41 | 108 |
100 | 222 | Costantino Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:14:05 | 0:17:33 | 0:17:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 107 |
101 | 326 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:14:07 | 0:17:35 | | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 106 |
102 | 76 | Di Maggio Ciro | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:14:09 | 0:17:37 | 0:13:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 42 | 105 |
103 | 52 | Spinella Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:18 | 0:17:45 | 0:08:55 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 104 |
104 | 286 | Brunetti Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:14:23 | 0:17:51 | 0:17:51 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 103 |
105 | 168 | Falorsi Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:14:33 | 0:18:01 | 0:14:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 43 | 102 |
106 | 104 | Baccani Cristian | M | Non tesserato | 1:14:37 | 0:18:04 | 0:14:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 44 | 101 |
107 | 213 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:14:39 | 0:18:06 | 0:18:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 100 |
108 | 272 | Degli Esporti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:14:41 | 0:18:09 | 0:14:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 45 | 99 |
109 | 309 | Colantuono Debora | F | Gli Spuntati | 1:14:44 | 0:18:12 | 0:11:25 | SEN. FEMM. | 3 | 170 |
110 | 119 | Giachetti Valentina | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:14:50 | 0:18:18 | 0:06:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 165 |
111 | 283 | Caserta Emanuele | M | Gli Spuntati | 1:14:52 | 0:18:20 | 0:14:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 46 | 98 |
112 | 128 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:14:54 | 0:18:22 | 0:13:16 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 97 |
113 | 291 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:14:56 | 0:18:24 | 0:13:18 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 96 |
114 | 367 | Gulli Walter | M | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 1:15:02 | 0:18:30 | 0:09:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 95 |
115 | 308 | Quinonez Montano Maria Luorde | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:06 | 0:18:34 | 0:11:48 | SEN. FEMM. | 4 | 160 |
116 | 139 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:13 | 0:18:41 | 0:13:36 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 94 |
117 | 205 | Barchielli Moreno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:16 | 0:18:44 | 0:13:38 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 93 |
118 | 47 | Mazzei Ivan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:15:18 | 0:18:46 | 0:14:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 47 | 92 |
119 | 118 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:15:19 | 0:18:47 | 0:14:53 | SEN. MASCH. | 48 | 91 |
120 | 66 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:21 | 0:18:49 | 0:13:43 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 90 |
121 | 181 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:26 | 0:18:54 | 0:14:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 49 | 89 |
122 | 140 | Finocchiaro Dario | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:33 | 0:19:01 | 0:13:55 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 88 |
123 | 11 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:43 | 0:19:11 | 0:14:05 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 87 |
124 | 143 | Innocenti Leonardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:44 | 0:19:12 | 0:14:06 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 86 |
125 | 5 | Del Lungo Valter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:46 | 0:19:14 | 0:14:08 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 85 |
126 | 289 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:16:11 | 0:19:39 | 0:14:33 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 84 |
127 | 154 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:16:30 | 0:19:58 | 0:14:52 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 83 |
128 | 122 | Fanfani Filippo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:16:33 | 0:20:01 | 0:16:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 50 | 82 |
129 | 275 | Orgero Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:16:43 | 0:20:11 | 0:16:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 51 | 81 |
130 | 149 | Alzubadi Ivano | M | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:16:50 | 0:20:18 | 0:16:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 52 | 80 |
131 | 42 | Cresci Silvio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:16:55 | 0:20:23 | 0:15:17 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 79 |
132 | 307 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:16:57 | 0:20:25 | 0:13:39 | SEN. FEMM. | 5 | 155 |
133 | 25 | Falaschi Cristian | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:03 | 0:20:31 | 0:16:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 53 | 78 |
134 | 317 | Tanini Nicola | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:17:10 | 0:20:38 | 0:16:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 54 | 77 |
135 | 26 | Michelucci Roberto | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:13 | 0:20:41 | 0:16:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 55 | 76 |
136 | 46 | Gentili Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:17 | 0:20:45 | 0:20:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 75 |
137 | 132 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:17:19 | 0:20:47 | 0:16:52 | SEN. MASCH. | 56 | 74 |
138 | 199 | Mathevon Valerie | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:17:21 | 0:20:49 | 0:14:02 | SEN. FEMM. | 6 | 150 |
139 | 49 | Pontoni Daniele | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:28 | 0:20:56 | 0:17:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 57 | 73 |
140 | 68 | Bergamaschi Agostino | M | Atl. Castello | 1:17:33 | 0:21:01 | 0:12:11 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 72 |
141 | 238 | Pelagotti Antonio | M | Non tesserato | 1:17:35 | 0:21:03 | 0:17:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 58 | 71 |
142 | 287 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:17:37 | 0:21:05 | 0:15:59 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 70 |
143 | 43 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:41 | 0:21:08 | 0:12:18 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 69 |
144 | 297 | Nardi Franco | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:17:50 | 0:21:18 | 0:16:12 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 68 |
145 | 299 | Santangeli Flavio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:17:57 | 0:21:25 | 0:16:19 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 67 |
146 | 34 | Fabbrizzi Lara | F | Impruneta Running | 1:17:59 | 0:21:27 | 0:14:40 | SEN. FEMM. | 7 | 145 |
147 | 393 | Calamai Massimo | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:18:02 | 0:21:30 | 0:16:24 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 66 |
148 | 71 | Sabatino Davide | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:18:05 | 0:21:33 | 0:21:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 65 |
149 | 38 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:18:16 | 0:21:44 | 0:12:53 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 64 |
150 | 274 | Giovannini Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:18:18 | 0:21:46 | 0:17:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 59 | 63 |
151 | 89 | Piccini Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:18:22 | 0:21:49 | 0:17:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 60 | 62 |
152 | 51 | Santoni Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:18:23 | 0:21:51 | 0:15:05 | SEN. FEMM. | 8 | 140 |
153 | 203 | Pellegrini Alessandro | M | Livorno Team Running | 1:18:37 | 0:22:05 | 0:18:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 61 | 61 |
154 | 88 | Boeri Roberto | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:18:42 | 0:22:10 | 0:13:19 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 60 |
155 | 233 | Spinelli Paolo | M | A.S.D. Happy Runners | 1:18:46 | 0:22:14 | 0:18:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 62 | 59 |
156 | 212 | Perini Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:49 | 0:22:17 | 0:18:22 | SEN. MASCH. | 63 | 58 |
157 | 228 | Santoni Samuele | M | Non tesserato | 1:18:54 | 0:22:22 | 0:22:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 57 |
158 | 74 | Moscato Enzo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:18:56 | 0:22:24 | 0:13:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 56 |
159 | 151 | Nobile Antonio | M | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:18:57 | 0:22:25 | 0:13:35 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 55 |
160 | 177 | Pascali Ilaria | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:19:11 | 0:22:38 | 0:10:32 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 135 |
161 | 319 | Mazzara Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:19:12 | 0:22:40 | 0:17:34 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 54 |
162 | 236 | Sapia Marco | M | Prato Promozione | 1:19:25 | 0:22:53 | 0:22:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 53 |
163 | 346 | Mattioli Stefano | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:19:35 | 0:23:03 | 0:14:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 52 |
164 | 159 | Surace Marco | M | Non tesserato | 1:19:42 | 0:23:10 | 0:19:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 64 | 51 |
165 | 27 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:45 | 0:23:13 | 0:14:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 50 |
166 | 176 | Quercioli Marco | M | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 1:19:50 | 0:23:18 | 0:19:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 65 | 49 |
167 | 8 | Mordini Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:19:54 | 0:23:22 | 0:18:16 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 48 |
168 | 160 | Sacca' Vincenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:20:01 | 0:23:29 | 0:18:23 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 47 |
169 | 30 | Vargas Piedrafita Pilar | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:20:08 | 0:23:36 | 0:16:49 | SEN. FEMM. | 9 | 130 |
170 | 293 | Filippini Massimo | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:20:11 | 0:23:39 | 0:18:34 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 46 |
171 | 105 | Bencini Gionata | M | A.S.D. Rampichino Chianti Team | 1:20:41 | 0:24:09 | 0:20:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 66 | 45 |
172 | 142 | Gianassi Giuseppe | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:20:43 | 0:24:11 | 0:19:05 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 44 |
173 | 290 | Agresti Simone | M | Gli Spuntati | 1:20:46 | 0:24:14 | 0:19:09 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 43 |
174 | 226 | Tofani Lorenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:20:53 | 0:24:21 | 0:24:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 42 |
175 | 50 | Rogolino Carmelo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:20:58 | 0:24:26 | 0:19:20 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 41 |
176 | 179 | Gistri Fabrizio | M | Non tesserato | 1:21:00 | 0:24:28 | 0:15:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 40 |
177 | 162 | Bandiera Rino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:21:02 | 0:24:30 | 0:15:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 39 |
178 | 16 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:21:04 | 0:24:32 | 0:19:26 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 38 |
179 | 31 | Fei Cristina | F | Impruneta Running | 1:21:12 | 0:24:40 | | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 125 |
180 | 135 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:21:15 | 0:24:43 | 0:20:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 67 | 37 |
181 | 366 | Skinne Graham Thomas | M | Non tesserato | 1:21:16 | 0:24:44 | 0:15:54 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 36 |
182 | 187 | Nesi Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:21:18 | 0:24:46 | 0:24:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 35 |
183 | 148 | Ruggeri Katia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:21:20 | 0:24:48 | 0:18:01 | SEN. FEMM. | 10 | 120 |
184 | 180 | Maddalena Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:21:23 | 0:24:51 | 0:20:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 68 | 34 |
185 | 224 | Mariotti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1:21:27 | 0:24:55 | 0:24:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 33 |
186 | 276 | Zanchi Alberto | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:21:35 | 0:25:03 | 0:21:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 69 | 32 |
187 | 214 | Sanesi Giovanni | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:21:39 | 0:25:07 | 0:16:16 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 31 |
188 | 117 | Totti Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:21:42 | 0:25:10 | 0:20:04 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 30 |
189 | 362 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:45 | 0:25:13 | 0:00:33 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 115 |
190 | 70 | Zuffa Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:21:47 | 0:25:15 | 0:16:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 29 |
191 | 80 | Sandrelli Antonio | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:21:50 | 0:25:18 | 0:16:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 28 |
192 | 163 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:21:53 | 0:25:21 | 0:20:15 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 27 |
193 | 9 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:21:56 | 0:25:24 | 0:21:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 70 | 26 |
194 | 364 | Baccin Maria Angela | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:22:05 | 0:25:33 | 0:00:53 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 110 |
195 | 241 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:09 | 0:25:37 | 0:21:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 71 | 25 |
196 | 4 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:12 | 0:25:40 | 0:25:40 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 24 |
197 | 156 | Santucci Armando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:22:14 | 0:25:42 | 0:20:36 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 23 |
198 | 45 | Garuglieri Claudia | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:22:16 | 0:25:43 | 0:18:57 | SEN. FEMM. | 11 | 105 |
199 | 178 | Lombardini Luisa | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:22:20 | 0:25:47 | 0:13:41 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 100 |
200 | 313 | Boschi Manuela | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:26 | 0:25:54 | 0:19:08 | SEN. FEMM. | 12 | 95 |
201 | 314 | Peruzzi Massimo | M | Non tesserato | 1:22:28 | 0:25:56 | 0:22:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 72 | 22 |
202 | 7 | Maggino Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:35 | 0:26:03 | 0:22:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 73 | 21 |
203 | 292 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:39 | 0:26:07 | 0:21:01 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 20 |
204 | 20 | Arena Giuseppe | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:22:46 | 0:26:14 | 0:22:20 | SEN. MASCH. | 74 | 19 |
205 | 235 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:55 | 0:26:23 | 0:22:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 75 | 18 |
206 | 21 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:22:59 | 0:26:27 | 0:26:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 17 |
207 | 3 | Brogi Massimo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:02 | 0:26:30 | 0:21:24 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 16 |
208 | 247 | Durini Alessandro | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:23:14 | 0:26:42 | 0:22:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 76 | 15 |
209 | 210 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:38 | 0:27:06 | 0:09:31 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 14 |
210 | 24 | Ceccarini Marco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:23:55 | 0:27:23 | 0:23:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 77 | 13 |
211 | 239 | Casati Paolo | M | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 1:24:11 | 0:27:39 | 0:23:44 | SEN. MASCH. | 78 | 12 |
212 | 351 | Ferroni Andrea | M | T.C. Time Out | 1:24:17 | 0:27:44 | 0:18:54 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 11 |
213 | 398 | Bessi Riccardo | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:24:18 | 0:27:46 | 0:22:40 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 10 |
214 | 341 | Mignati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:24:23 | 0:27:51 | 0:10:16 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 9 |
215 | 279 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:24:39 | 0:28:07 | 0:24:12 | SEN. MASCH. | 79 | 8 |
216 | 206 | Broeke Brigitta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:42 | 0:28:10 | 0:03:30 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 90 |
217 | 217 | Tameni Veronica | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:56 | 0:28:24 | 0:16:18 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 85 |
218 | 280 | Secci Giacomo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:25:25 | 0:28:53 | 0:24:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 80 | 7 |
219 | 134 | Gagnarli Fabio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:25:37 | 0:29:05 | 0:25:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 81 | 6 |
220 | 131 | Becherini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:25:47 | 0:29:15 | 0:25:21 | SEN. MASCH. | 82 | 5 |
221 | 36 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:25:54 | 0:29:22 | 0:04:41 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 80 |
222 | 324 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:26:04 | 0:29:32 | 0:11:57 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 4 |
223 | 336 | Collina Loredana | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:26:09 | 0:29:37 | | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 75 |
224 | 207 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:26:14 | 0:29:42 | 0:20:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 3 |
225 | 17 | Cerbai Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:18 | 0:29:46 | 0:24:40 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 2 |
226 | 53 | Spitale Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:26:22 | 0:29:50 | 0:24:44 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 1 |
227 | 40 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:26:43 | 0:30:11 | 0:25:05 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 1 |
228 | 193 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:44 | 0:30:12 | 0:21:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
229 | 112 | Caldarola Marco | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:27:03 | 0:30:31 | 0:26:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
230 | 342 | Bellacci Alfredo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:27:07 | 0:30:34 | 0:12:59 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
231 | 209 | Nicese Francesco Paolo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:27:18 | 0:30:46 | 0:21:55 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
232 | 85 | Fani Linda | F | Pod. Pratese | 1:27:30 | 0:30:58 | 0:18:52 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 70 |
233 | 167 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:27:36 | 0:31:04 | 0:24:18 | SEN. FEMM. | 13 | 65 |
234 | 191 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:27:47 | 0:31:15 | 0:22:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
235 | 399 | Parri Fabrizio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:28:04 | 0:31:32 | 0:26:26 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 1 |
236 | 141 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:28:11 | 0:31:39 | 0:26:34 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 1 |
237 | 298 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:28:13 | 0:31:41 | 0:26:35 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 1 |
238 | 57 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:28:50 | 0:32:18 | 0:27:12 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 1 |
239 | 256 | Tofani Ilaria | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:29:51 | 0:33:18 | 0:21:12 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 60 |
240 | 345 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:29:52 | 0:33:20 | 0:24:29 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
241 | 28 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:30:06 | 0:33:34 | 0:24:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
242 | 138 | Ceccatelli Daniele | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:30:20 | 0:33:48 | 0:28:42 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 1 |
243 | 145 | Rossetti Francesca | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:30:21 | 0:33:49 | 0:27:03 | SEN. FEMM. | 14 | 55 |
244 | 196 | Romiti Raffaello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:30:37 | 0:34:05 | 0:16:30 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
245 | 339 | Viglione Gennaro | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:30:44 | 0:34:12 | 0:25:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
246 | 325 | Morrone Gaetano | M | Non tesserato | 1:30:47 | 0:34:15 | 0:16:40 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 1 |
247 | 123 | Bellini Assunta | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:30:58 | 0:34:26 | 0:27:39 | SEN. FEMM. | 15 | 50 |
248 | 147 | Cravedi Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:31:12 | 0:34:40 | 0:25:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
249 | 33 | Picchianti Manuela | F | Impruneta Running | 1:31:20 | 0:34:48 | 0:10:08 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 45 |
250 | 69 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:31:31 | 0:34:58 | 0:29:53 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 1 |
251 | 161 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:31:39 | 0:35:07 | 0:31:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
252 | 35 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:31:41 | 0:35:09 | 0:10:28 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 40 |
253 | 133 | Campinoti Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:31:42 | 0:35:10 | 0:31:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
254 | 84 | Gori Massimiliano | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:31:54 | 0:35:22 | 0:31:28 | SEN. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
255 | 295 | Rosadi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:32:11 | 0:35:39 | 0:30:33 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 1 |
256 | 245 | Chlistovskjj Filippo | M | Non tesserato | 1:32:12 | 0:35:40 | 0:31:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
257 | 396 | Michelini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:32:14 | 0:35:42 | 0:30:36 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 1 |
258 | 44 | El Ouardi Mohamed | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:32:15 | 0:35:43 | 0:35:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
259 | 347 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:32:21 | 0:35:49 | 0:06:12 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 35 |
260 | 321 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:32:32 | 0:36:00 | 0:30:54 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 1 |
261 | 94 | Malena Alessio | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:33:07 | 0:36:35 | 0:27:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
262 | 200 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:33:19 | 0:36:47 | 0:30:00 | SEN. FEMM. | 16 | 30 |
263 | 169 | Leoncini Marco | M | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1:33:30 | 0:36:58 | 0:33:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
264 | 48 | Passignani Stefano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:34:13 | 0:37:41 | 0:33:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
265 | 208 | Maroncini Simone | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:15 | 0:37:43 | 0:32:37 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 1 |
266 | 204 | Marco Pisano | M | Prato Promozione | 1:34:23 | 0:37:51 | 0:32:45 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 1 |
267 | 32 | Anichini Veronica | F | Impruneta Running | 1:34:47 | 0:38:15 | 0:31:28 | SEN. FEMM. | 17 | 25 |
268 | 312 | Espinosa Sonia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:53 | 0:38:21 | 0:31:34 | SEN. FEMM. | 18 | 20 |
269 | 397 | Dominici Stefano | M | Non tesserato | 1:35:05 | 0:38:33 | 0:33:27 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 1 |
270 | 394 | Rossi Carlo | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:35:21 | 0:38:49 | 0:21:14 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
271 | 129 | Barbieri Giancarlo | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:35:23 | 0:38:51 | 0:21:16 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 1 |
272 | 125 | Del Medico Marco | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:35:24 | 0:38:52 | 0:33:47 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 1 |
273 | 318 | Nustrini Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:35:30 | 0:38:58 | 0:38:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
274 | 1 | Bongini Elisa | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:35:31 | 0:38:59 | 0:32:13 | SEN. FEMM. | 19 | 15 |
275 | 220 | Gnesutta Cristiano | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:35:34 | 0:39:02 | 0:33:56 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 1 |
276 | 155 | Caruso Giuseppe | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:36:17 | 0:39:44 | 0:35:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
277 | 101 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:36:24 | 0:39:52 | 0:10:15 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 10 |
278 | 107 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:36:33 | 0:40:01 | 0:31:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
279 | 343 | Li Puma Gaetano | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:36:36 | 0:40:04 | 0:31:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 1 |
280 | 311 | Micheli Ilaria | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:36:40 | 0:40:08 | 0:33:21 | SEN. FEMM. | 20 | 5 |
281 | 144 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:36:44 | 0:40:12 | 0:22:37 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 1 |
282 | 60 | May Alejandro Lucas | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:50 | 0:40:18 | 0:35:12 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 1 |
283 | 216 | Spataro Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:36:52 | 0:40:20 | 0:35:14 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 1 |
284 | 244 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:37:06 | 0:40:34 | 0:36:40 | SEN. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
285 | 121 | Orlandi Setfano | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:37:28 | 0:40:55 | 0:32:05 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 1 |
286 | 249 | Mandarano Mauriuzio | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:37:29 | 0:40:57 | 0:37:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
287 | 391 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:37:53 | 0:41:21 | 0:23:46 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 1 |
288 | 240 | Carlotti Sandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:38:06 | 0:41:34 | 0:37:40 | SEN. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
289 | 258 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:38:09 | 0:41:37 | 0:29:30 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 1 |
290 | 81 | Barcacci Giuliano | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:38:37 | 0:42:04 | 0:36:59 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 1 |
291 | 93 | Di Pietro Anna | F | Pod. Pratese | 1:38:59 | 0:42:26 | 0:35:40 | SEN. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
292 | 106 | Comparini Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:39:26 | 0:42:54 | 0:34:03 | ARG. MASCH. | 40 | 1 |
293 | 23 | Casella Nicola | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:39:34 | 0:43:02 | 0:34:11 | ARG. MASCH. | 41 | 1 |
294 | 296 | Calonaci Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:39:56 | 0:43:23 | 0:38:18 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 1 |
295 | 83 | Fiaschi Antonio | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:40:48 | 0:44:16 | 0:35:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 42 | 1 |
296 | 22 | Carloni Fortunato | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:40:50 | 0:44:17 | 0:26:42 | ORO MASCH. | 12 | 1 |
297 | 29 | Tozzi Moreno | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:40:51 | 0:44:18 | 0:35:28 | ARG. MASCH. | 43 | 1 |
298 | 96 | Onori Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:40:56 | 0:44:24 | 0:19:43 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 1 |
299 | 62 | Bitonti Domenico | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:41:27 | 0:44:55 | 0:41:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
300 | 344 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:41:33 | 0:45:01 | 0:15:24 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
301 | 82 | Centore Patrizia | F | Pod. Pratese | 1:41:36 | 0:45:04 | 0:20:24 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 1 |
302 | 257 | Paoletti Sabrina | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:43:52 | 0:47:20 | 0:40:34 | SEN. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
303 | 197 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:43:59 | 0:47:27 | 0:17:50 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
304 | 277 | Patruno Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:44:36 | 0:48:04 | 0:44:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
305 | 323 | Sarti Nino | M | U.S. Nave | 1:53:09 | 0:56:37 | 0:39:02 | ORO MASCH. | 13 | 1 |
306 | 114 | Marchi Franco | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:54:15 | 0:57:42 | 0:40:08 | ORO MASCH. | 14 | 1 |
307 | 153 | Dittmann Annette | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:57:21 | 1:00:49 | 0:36:09 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 1 |
308 | 363 | Piccinin Maria | F | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 2:00:03 | 1:03:31 | 0:38:51 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 1 |
309 | 78 | Moccia Raffaele | M | Pod. Pratese | 2:07:45 | 1:11:13 | 1:02:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 44 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2072 | 21 |
2 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1663 | 21 |
3 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1574 | 17 |
4 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1301 | 19 |
5 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1288 | 16 |
6 | Podistica Val di Pesa | 1143 | 11 |
7 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1123 | 18 |
8 | Pod. Pratese | 1010 | 16 |
9 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 979 | 10 |
10 | Pol. Oltrarno | 974 | 12 |
11 | Atl. Calenzano | 905 | 14 |
12 | Atl. Castello | 632 | 4 |
13 | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 509 | 4 |
14 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 485 | 4 |
15 | Gli Spuntati | 431 | 4 |
16 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 428 | 7 |
17 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 388 | 12 |
18 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 370 | 2 |
19 | Impruneta Running | 340 | 4 |
20 | Pod. Dicomano | 325 | 2 |
21 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 317 | 4 |
22 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 313 | 4 |
23 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 313 | 2 |
24 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 305 | 4 |
25 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 296 | 4 |
26 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 253 | 4 |
27 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 235 | 2 |
28 | Misericordia Aglianese | 215 | 3 |
29 | U.S. Nave | 215 | 4 |
30 | Atl. Casone Noceto | 200 | 1 |
31 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 196 | 1 |
32 | Mugello Bike ASD | 195 | 1 |
33 | Subbiano Marathon | 190 | 1 |
34 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 185 | 1 |
35 | Pod. Narnali | 184 | 1 |
36 | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 173 | 3 |
37 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 154 | 1 |
38 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 138 | 3 |
39 | Pol. I' Giglio | 133 | 1 |
40 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 120 | 1 |
41 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 111 | 1 |
42 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 99 | 1 |
43 | AVIS Querceto | 98 | 2 |
44 | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 96 | 2 |
45 | U.S. Ugnano | 68 | 1 |
46 | Livorno Team Running | 61 | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Happy Runners | 59 | 1 |
48 | Prato Promozione | 54 | 2 |
49 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 53 | 2 |
50 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 46 | 1 |
51 | A.S.D. Rampichino Chianti Team | 45 | 1 |
52 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 35 | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 33 | 1 |
54 | T.C. Time Out | 11 | 1 |
55 | Caricentro | 10 | 2 |
56 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 10 | 1 |
57 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 3 | 3 |
58 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1 | 1 |
59 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Pratese | 34 |
2 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 29 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 24 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 24 |
5 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 22 |
6 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 21 |
7 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 16 |
8 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 16 |
9 | Pol. Oltrarno | 16 |
10 | Atl. Calenzano | 15 |
11 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 12 |
12 | Podistica Val di Pesa | 11 |
13 | U.S. Nave | 11 |
14 | AVIS Querceto | 10 |
15 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 10 |
16 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 6 |
17 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 5 |
18 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 5 |
19 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 5 |
20 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 5 |
21 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 5 |
22 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 5 |
23 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 4 |
24 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 4 |
25 | Gli Spuntati | 4 |
26 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 4 |
27 | Nuova Atletica Lastra | 4 |
28 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 4 |
29 | Impruneta Running | 4 |
30 | Atl. Castello | 4 |
31 | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 3 |
32 | Misericordia Aglianese | 3 |
33 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 3 |
34 | U.S. Ugnano | 3 |
35 | Prato Nord | 2 |
36 | Caricentro | 2 |
37 | Pod. Dicomano | 2 |
38 | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 2 |
39 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2 |
40 | Prato Promozione | 2 |
41 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 2 |
42 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 2 |
43 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 2 |
44 | T.C. Time Out | 1 |
45 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1 |
46 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
47 | Mugello Bike ASD | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. Rampichino Chianti Team | 1 |
49 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 |
50 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1 |
51 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1 |
52 | Livorno Team Running | 1 |
53 | Atl. Casone Noceto | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. Happy Runners | 1 |
55 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 1 |
56 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1 |
57 | Pod. Narnali | 1 |
58 | G.P. Le Fonti | 1 |
59 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1 |
60 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 1 |
61 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 1 |
62 | Pol. I' Giglio | 1 |
63 | Subbiano Marathon | 1 |
64 | CRAL Quadrifoglio | 1 |
65 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1 |