Posiz. | Cognome e nome | Società | Categ. | Tempo | Pos. Di cat. |
1 | JAMALI JILALI | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | A | 58' 27" | 1 |
2 | LASTRAIOLI LUCA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | A | 58' 38" | 2 |
3 | GESI ANDREA | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | A | 1h 00' 13" | 3 |
4 | LABLAIDA ABDELOUAHED | G.S. MAIANO | A | 1h 00' 33" | 4 |
5 | PRESTIANNI ANTONIO | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | A | 1h 01' 02" | 5 |
6 | LAZZAROTTI ANDREA | PROAVIS | A | 1h 01' 09" | 6 |
7 | STOCCHI PAOLO | PODISTICA AREZZO | A | 1h 02' 18" | 7 |
8 | BRACHI ANDREA | I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA | A | 1h 02' 23" | 8 |
9 | MARTINI MARCO | LA GALLA | A | 1h 02' 29" | 9 |
10 | GIANNOTTI MICHELE | ORECCHIELLA | A | 1h 06' 51" | 10 |
11 | CALFAPIETRA GIANLUCA | FORHANS TEAM | A | 1h 06' 55" | 11 |
12 | GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO | VAL DI SERCHIO | A | 1h 07' 08" | 12 |
13 | SEQUI DANIELE | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 07' 13" | 1 |
14 | TEMPESTI GIACOMO | RUN...DAGI | A | 1h 07' 14" | 13 |
15 | MARINELLI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA CALENZANO | A | 1h 07' 15" | 14 |
16 | FERRARI VINCENZO | RUNCARD | A | 1h 07' 18" | 15 |
17 | CAVIGLIOLI COSIMO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | A | 1h 07' 22" | 16 |
18 | PETRILLO ANTONIO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | V | 1h 07' 25" | 1 |
19 | LAZZARI EMIL | ATLETICA VINCI | A | 1h 07' 29" | 17 |
20 | ABATE ANTONIO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 07' 52" | 18 |
21 | SCARANO METTEO | ISOLOTTO | V | 1h 07' 58" | 2 |
22 | GORI FILIPPO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | A | 1h 08' 09" | 19 |
23 | SANTUCCI LORENZO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | A | 1h 08' 23" | 20 |
24 | BURCHI GIULIANO | GP LA STANCA | V | 1h 08' 39" | 3 |
25 | BERRAHRA MOHAMED | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | A | 1h 08' 40" | 21 |
26 | ARENA FRANCO | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | AM | 1h 08' 44" | 2 |
27 | GOLPANI CLAUDIO | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | AM | 1h 08' 48" | 3 |
28 | MARI ROBERTO | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 09' 03" | 4 |
29 | BIANCHINI DAVID | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | A | 1h 09' 06" | 22 |
30 | GAMENONI SIMONE | GP LA STANCA | A | 1h 09' 10" | 23 |
31 | COSTAGLI STEFANO | LA GALLA | V | 1h 09' 11" | 4 |
32 | IAVAGNILIO GIORGIO | TEAM TESTI | A | 1h 09' 15" | 24 |
33 | VIVARELLI NICOLA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 09' 16" | 5 |
34 | AIELLO MORENO | LA GALLA | VA | 1h 09' 18" | 1 |
35 | BATI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 09' 23" | 25 |
36 | SOMMARIVA FABIO | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | A | 1h 09' 33" | 26 |
37 | CICCONE GIANFRANCO | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 09' 53" | 27 |
38 | FANALI SIMONE | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 09' 55" | 28 |
39 | SERAFINI SIMONE | LUCCA MARATHON | A | 1h 09' 56" | 29 |
40 | BELPERIO CLAUDIO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 09' 57" | 30 |
41 | FERRIGNO RICCARDO | Libero | A | 1h 10' 02" | 31 |
42 | GIUSTI DANIELE | ATLETICA VINCI | V | 1h 10' 07" | 6 |
43 | PELACCHI LUCA | IL FIORINO | A | 1h 10' 08" | 32 |
44 | OSIMANTI MARCO | LUCCA MARATHON | V | 1h 10' 10" | 7 |
45 | BRAMBILLA TIZIANO | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | VM | 1h 10' 18" | 1 |
46 | BETTAZZI MARCO | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 10' 21" | 5 |
47 | BIANCHI SERGIO | ATLETICA PRATO | V | 1h 10' 26" | 8 |
48 | TURCHI ANDREA | ASD CAI PISTOIA | A | 1h 10' 52" | 33 | |
49 | DI PIERRO DAVIDE LUCA | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | A | 1h 10' 55" | 34 | |
50 | RINALDI GABRIELE | MONTELUPO | A | 1h 11' 00" | 35 | |
51 | MARINELLI GIUSEPPE | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 11' 01" | 6 | |
52 | GIANOTTI TIZIANA | Libero | D | 1h 11' 04" | 1 | |
53 | BACCI GABRIELE | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 11' 08" | 7 | |
54 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO ASD | A | 1h 11' 10" | 36 | |
55 | MUGNAINI ANDREA | A.S.D. MONTEMURLO | A | 1h 11' 50" | 37 | |
56 | PAOLINELLI MAURO | LUCCA MARATHON | A | 1h 12' 00" | 38 | |
57 | DECARIA EMANUELE | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | A | 1h 12' 01" | 39 | |
58 | PANZANI ANDREA | PODISTICA EMPOLESE | V | 1h 12' 03" | 9 | |
59 | FILIPPETTI ENRICO | ATLETICA PRATO | V | 1h 12' 05" | 10 | |
60 | COGILLI PAOLO | LUCCA MARATHON | A | 1h 12' 07" | 40 | |
61 | CALZOCI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA SIGNA | V | 1h 12' 11" | 11 | |
62 | PIZZO FABIO | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | A | 1h 12' 12" | 41 | |
63 | MANNUCCI GIOVANNI | CAPRAIA E LIMITE | VA | 1h 12' 29" | 2 | |
64 | ASTRELLA CLAUDIA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | D | 1h 12' 30" | 2 |
65 | FRANCHI CARLO | RUNNERS BARBERINO | V | 1h 12' 47" | 12 |
66 | LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESS. | ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO | A | 1h 12' 53" | 42 |
67 | PUCINELLI MARCO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | A | 1h 13' 00" | 43 |
68 | BESSI ROBERTO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | A | 1h 13' 06" | 44 |
69 | PAPI ALESSIO | RISUBBIANI | A | 1h 13' 19" | 45 |
70 | GHIARDI CATIA | A.S.D. MONTEMURLO | DV | 1h 13' 24" | 1 |
71 | IZZO MASSIMILIANO | GP LA STANCA | A | 1h 13' 29" | 46 |
72 | NOBILE STEFANO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | A | 1h 13' 34" | 47 |
73 | CORAGGIO SIMONE | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | A | 1h 13' 41" | 48 |
74 | SOLDI GIACOMO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | A | 1h 13' 46" | 49 |
75 | PAGLIAZZI ANDREA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | A | 1h 14' 04" | 50 |
76 | CIARDI DAVIDE | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | V | 1h 14' 07" | 13 |
77 | LASCALA FRANCESCO | NRT FIRENZE | A | 1h 14' 12" | 51 |
78 | MENGONI MAURO | Libero | V | 1h 14' 32" | 14 |
79 | ROMANIELLO MARCO | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 14' 43" | 52 |
80 | PACINI DAVID | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 14' 44" | 15 |
81 | PEDONESI STEFANO | MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | A | 1h 14' 45" | 53 |
82 | CAPECCHI MAURIZIO | MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | A | 1h 14' 46" | 54 |
83 | FROSALI FEDERICO | GP LA STANCA | A | 1h 14' 47" | 55 |
84 | PASQUALETTI STEFANO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | A | 1h 14' 48" | 56 |
85 | VILLANI DENIS | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 14' 55" | 57 |
86 | QUERCIA MARCO | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 14' 56" | 58 |
87 | ANARDU LORENZO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | A | 1h 15' 04" | 59 |
88 | MEI ROBERTO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VA | 1h 15' 05" | 3 |
89 | GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE | POLIZIA DI STATO | A | 1h 15' 06" | 60 |
90 | PICCINI SANDRO | PODISTICA PRATESE | V | 1h 15' 08" | 16 |
91 | VELA LUCA | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 15' 09" | 61 |
92 | VANNI MASSIMILIANO | VALDARNO | A | 1h 15' 11" | 62 |
93 | DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | A | 1h 15' 13" | 63 |
94 | GORI LEONARDO | ASD CAI PISTOIA | A | 1h 15' 16" | 64 |
95 | DEIANA CATERINA | G.S. MAIANO | D | 1h 15' 37" | 3 |
96 | VIGNATI ANTONIO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 15' 41" | 65 |
97 | FULCERI ALESSANDRO | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | A | 1h 15' 45" | 66 |
98 | BALASSA SIMONE | ATLETICA CAMAIORE | A | 1h 15' 48" | 67 |
99 | FIORI FEDERICO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | A | 1h 15' 54" | 68 |
100 | ROSSI FABIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | V | 1h 16' 09" | 17 |
101 | MARI CRISTIAN | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | A | 1h 16' 17" | 69 |
102 | NERI SIMONE | Libero | V | 1h 16' 19" | 18 |
103 | CAMBI DAMIANO | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 16' 28" | 8 |
104 | LUCENTE GIANFRANCO | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | VM | 1h 16' 40" | 2 |
105 | PERI FEDERICO | G.P. MASSA E COZZILE | A | 1h 16' 46" | 70 |
106 | PACINI SIMONE | ATLETICA CALENZANO | A | 1h 16' 51" | 71 |
107 | PIERI CARLO | ATLETICA LA RAMPA | V | 1h 16' 54" | 19 |
108 | BANDONI GIORGIO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 16' 55" | 72 |
109 | CECCHI DANIELE | G.S. MARLIANA NEW TEAM RUNNING | A | 1h 17' 11" | 73 |
110 | PANCHETTI PIERO | LA GALLA | A | 1h 17' 16" | 74 |
111 | BECONCINI ANDREA | PIEVE A RIPOLI | A | 1h 17' 17" | 75 |
112 | NICCOLAI FRANCESCO | GP LA STANCA | A | 1h 17' 18" | 76 |
113 | NUNZIATI ANGELO | CICLISSIMO BIKE | V | 1h 17' 21" | 20 |
114 | BROCCOLI MATTEO | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | A | 1h 17' 31" | 77 |
115 | MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | A | 1h 17' 37" | 78 |
116 | MARCANTELLI ROBERTO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | V | 1h 17' 41" | 21 |
117 | GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO | G.S. MARLIANA NEW TEAM RUNNING | A | 1h 17' 44" | 79 |
118 | LA PORTA GIUSEPPE | ASD CAI PISTOIA | A | 1h 17' 45" | 80 |
119 | CIULLA MATTEO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | A | 1h 17' 47" | 81 |
120 | CATANZARO GIANNI | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING | V | 1h 17' 52" | 22 |
121 | TADDEI ALESSIO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | A | 1h 17' 55" | 82 |
122 | GASPARRI RICCARDO | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 18' 01" | 9 |
123 | SECCI GIANFRANCA | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | D | 1h 18' 06" | 4 |
124 | RATTO MARINA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | D | 1h 18' 13" | 5 |
125 | LANDINI ELIA | Libero | A | 1h 18' 15" | 83 |
126 | GIACONI CRISTIANO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | A | 1h 18' 17" | 84 |
127 | CIABATTI ODETTE | G.S. LAMMARI | DV | 1h 18' 21" | 2 |
128 | COLI LUIGI | TAVARNELLE | V | 1h 18' 35" | 23 |
129 | ALBERO CARMINE | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | AM | 1h 18' 47" | 10 |
130 | CIPOLLONI FRANCESCO | JUVENIA RUNNERS ROMA | A | 1h 18' 51" | 85 |
131 | SAMMARITANO ROBERTO | POLIZIA DI STATO | A | 1h 18' 57" | 86 |
132 | BALDACCINI ANDREA | TENNISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 18' 58" | 87 |
133 | DALLAI ROSSELLA | ATLETICA CALENZANO | D | 1h 19' 12" | 6 |
134 | FOSSI GIANLUCA | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 19' 13" | 88 |
135 | ANTONI GIANNI | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | A | 1h 19' 18" | 89 |
136 | PERANTONI PAOLO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | A | 1h 19' 20" | 90 |
137 | PIZZICORI ALFREDO | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 19' 24" | 11 |
138 | MASTROPIERI RENATO | Libero | V | 1h 19' 30" | 24 |
139 | DIDDI FEDERICO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | A | 1h 19' 31" | 91 |
140 | DE MEO DENNIS | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 19' 34" | 92 |
141 | RAMUNDO FEDERICO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 19' 35" | 93 |
142 | CRISTIANINI FLAVIA | LUCCA MARATHON | D | 1h 19' 37" | 7 |
143 | FIESOLI ALESSANDRO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 19' 41" | 94 |
144 | DE PASQUALE SILVANA | IL FIORINO | DV | 1h 19' 44" | 3 |
145 | LUCHI NICOLA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | V | 1h 19' 50" | 25 |
146 | GERMANO GIUSEPPE | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 19' 51" | 95 |
147 | MAGNI FRANCESCA | G.S. MAIANO | D | 1h 19' 55" | 8 |
148 | LOMBARDI ROBERTO | ATLETICA SIGNA | V | 1h 20' 04" | 26 |
149 | LENTO FABIO | G.S. POLIPODI | V | 1h 20' 06" | 27 |
150 | SPINELLI VALENTINA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | D | 1h 20' 07" | 9 |
151 | BIGAGLI ROBERTO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | V | 1h 20' 08" | 28 |
152 | ROSAI FRANCESCO | IL FIORINO | V | 1h 20' 09" | 29 |
153 | GIACHETTI VALENTINA | G.S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | D | 1h 20' 16" | 10 |
154 | GALLIGANI ALBERTO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | V | 1h 20' 20" | 30 |
155 | DEL PRINCIPE MATTEO | SEVEN CLUB | A | 1h 20' 21" | 96 |
156 | MALATESTI SABRINA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | D | 1h 20' 25" | 11 |
157 | SABINI ELENA | ORECCHIELLA | D | 1h 20' 27" | 12 |
158 | BOLOGNESI ADRIANO | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING | A | 1h 20' 31" | 97 |
159 | BONSANGUE STEFANO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 20' 33" | 31 |
160 | MIGLIORINI FRANCESCO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | A | 1h 20' 36" | 98 |
161 | SETTE FEDERICO | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | VM | 1h 20' 37" | 3 |
162 | GRUNWALD EVA | G.S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | DV | 1h 20' 38" | 4 |
163 | BUCARELLI ALESSIO | RISUBBIANI | A | 1h 20' 39" | 99 |
164 | LORENZETTI ANDREA | MARCIATORI MARLIESI | A | 1h 20' 52" | 100 |
165 | GIANNINI CLAUDIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VA | 1h 20' 55" | 4 |
166 | BETTAZZI MARTINA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | D | 1h 20' 58" | 13 |
167 | ALIANI RICCARDO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | V | 1h 21' 07" | 32 |
168 | CUPOLO ROCCO | PIEVE A RIPOLI | V | 1h 21' 08" | 33 |
169 | CONTI LUCA | PODISTICA PRATESE | V | 1h 21' 09" | 34 |
170 | LATINO FABIO | Libero | V | 1h 21' 11" | 35 |
171 | BRUNETTI SIMONE | ATLETICA CALENZANO | A | 1h 21' 18" | 101 |
172 | MORINIELLO LUIGI | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 21' 37" | 12 |
173 | PASETTO ROBERTO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | V | 1h 21' 38" | 36 |
174 | CONTI FABRIZIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 21' 39" | 37 |
175 | BRESCINI LUCA | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | A | 1h 21' 40" | 102 |
176 | BELARDINI ELISABETTA | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | D | 1h 21' 41" | 14 |
177 | VENTURI FABIO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | A | 1h 21' 42" | 103 |
178 | SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | DV | 1h 21' 44" | 5 |
179 | PIZZA EMILIO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | A | 1h 21' 47" | 104 |
180 | GABBRIELLI FRANCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | V | 1h 21' 49" | 38 |
181 | PAIER FILIPPO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | A | 1h 22' 24" | 105 |
182 | PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | A | 1h 22' 27" | 106 |
183 | BIANCALANI GIACOMO | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | A | 1h 22' 35" | 107 |
184 | GOSETTO RICCARDO | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | V | 1h 22' 40" | 39 |
185 | CAMAIORA ACHILE | POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | V | 1h 22' 58" | 40 |
186 | CARISTIA ALBERTO | ASD GIUSEPPE VERDI CASALE | A | 1h 23' 00" | 108 |
187 | SALIMBENI MARCO | ASD GIUSEPPE VERDI CASALE | V | 1h 23' 01" | 41 |
188 | ORGERO FRANCESCO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | A | 1h 23' 35" | 109 |
189 | PUGLIESE GIULIO | ATLETICA PRATO | V | 1h 23' 37" | 42 |
190 | CIRRI STEFANO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 23' 42" | 5 |
191 | DI GIOIA NICOLA | ATLETICA SIGNA | VA | 1h 23' 43" | 6 |
192 | OLIARCA PIETRO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | A | 1h 23' 47" | 110 | |
193 | VITI FRANCESCO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | A | 1h 23' 48" | 111 | |
194 | BALDINI SAURO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | VA | 1h 23' 54" | 7 | |
195 | BENNATI EMILIANO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | A | 1h 23' 55" | 112 | |
196 | MANNELLO CRISTINA | ATLETICA PISTOIA | DV | 1h 23' 57" | 6 | |
197 | GRASSI ROBERTO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | A | 1h 23' 58" | 113 | |
198 | REALI SAURO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | V | 1h 24' 01" | 43 | |
199 | MEMOLI ALESSANDRO | CARMIGNANO | A | 1h 24' 02" | 114 | |
200 | RICCERI PAOLO | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 24' 06" | 13 | |
201 | CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | A | 1h 24' 08" | 115 | |
202 | DAL LAGO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | V | 1h 24' 10" | 44 | |
203 | FORESTIERO FRANCESCO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 24' 11" | 116 | |
204 | PANTALONI GIANLUCA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 24' 14" | 45 | |
205 | GELLI SERGIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VA | 1h 24' 15" | 8 | |
206 | BOERI ROBERTO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 24' 16" | 9 | |
207 | FANTI MARCO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | V | 1h 24' 21" | 46 | |
208 | CRISTALLI CORRADO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 24' 25" | 117 |
209 | FABRIZIO PASQUALE | ATLETICA PRATO | VA | 1h 24' 27" | 10 |
210 | GORI PAOLO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | V | 1h 24' 28" | 47 |
211 | CALAMAI MASSIMO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 24' 34" | 48 |
212 | CEFALA' DOMENICO | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | VA | 1h 24' 37" | 11 |
213 | ROMANIELLO GIULIANO | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 24' 38" | 118 |
214 | MAURO FRANCESCO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | V | 1h 24' 43" | 49 |
215 | POLEGRI LAURA | G.S. POLIPODI | D | 1h 24' 48" | 15 |
216 | BENI MARCO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 24' 49" | 50 |
217 | DE FILIPPO MARIO | CRAL BREDA | A | 1h 24' 51" | 119 |
218 | COGILLI ANTONELLO | LUCCA MARATHON | A | 1h 24' 54" | 120 |
219 | ALUNNI DANIELE | TERNANA MARATHON | A | 1h 24' 57" | 121 |
220 | DAMI TIZIANA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | D | 1h 24' 59" | 16 |
221 | ZULFANELLI FABRIZIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | A | 1h 25' 04" | 122 |
222 | PASTORE PAOLO | CARMIGNANO | A | 1h 25' 05" | 123 |
223 | CASAMONTI GIANNI | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | VM | 1h 25' 10" | 4 |
224 | SANDRELLI ANTONIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 25' 12" | 12 |
225 | MANGANIELLO ERNESTO | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 25' 21" | 124 |
226 | VICIANI ANDREA | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 25' 39" | 14 |
227 | DREONI GIANLUCA | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | V | 1h 25' 46" | 51 |
228 | GORGERI ANDREA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 25' 47" | 125 |
229 | VENE GENNARO | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 26' 15" | 15 |
230 | GARRASI SEBASTIANO | POLIZIA DI STATO | V | 1h 26' 23" | 52 |
231 | NATALI PAOLO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 26' 29" | 126 |
232 | VIOLA MARIO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | VA | 1h 26' 34" | 13 |
233 | MEONI MASSIMO | U.S. NAVE FIRENZE | A | 1h 26' 35" | 127 |
234 | DONATI LUCIA | GP LA STANCA | DV | 1h 26' 36" | 7 |
235 | VACCAI FRANCESCO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 26' 42" | 128 |
236 | ……………… ……………….. | I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA | A | 1h 26' 53" | 129 |
237 | GORI CLAUDIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 26' 54" | 53 |
238 | PIERANTI ALESSANDRO | IL FIORINO | A | 1h 27' 06" | 130 |
239 | SANTI LUCA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 27' 22" | 54 |
240 | GHERDINI STEFANO | Libero | V | 1h 27' 34" | 55 |
241 | BIAGINI BRUNO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 27' 42" | 56 |
242 | MARINO GIOVANNI | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | V | 1h 27' 44" | 57 |
243 | PANTERA MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | V | 1h 28' 05" | 58 |
244 | SFORZI MARCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 28' 08" | 59 |
245 | CHELINI TOMMASO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | A | 1h 28' 11" | 131 |
246 | BELLINI GIACOMO | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | VA | 1h 28' 17" | 14 |
247 | PORTOFRANCO FELICE | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 28' 18" | 15 |
248 | MONTEFUSCO ANDREA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 28' 22" | 132 |
249 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | V | 1h 28' 26" | 60 |
250 | FOGACCI SILVIA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | D | 1h 28' 27" | 17 |
251 | IACOVINO MICHELE | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 28' 28" | 133 |
252 | VOLLER FABIO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | A | 1h 28' 30" | 134 |
253 | VICIANI EMANUELE | POLIZIA DI STATO | V | 1h 28' 31" | 61 |
254 | CEROFOLINI MOIRA | Libero | DV | 1h 28' 32" | 8 |
255 | PRATA FEDERICO | POLIZIA DI STATO | A | 1h 28' 33" | 135 |
256 | SANTANGELI FLAVIO | G.S. POLIPODI | V | 1h 28' 39" | 62 |
257 | RIZZO MATTEO | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 28' 40" | 16 |
258 | MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 28' 48" | 136 |
259 | DAMI FRANCA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | DV | 1h 28' 52" | 9 |
260 | MALENA ALESSIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 28' 55" | 16 |
261 | ROSADI MIRIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | DV | 1h 28' 56" | 10 |
262 | DE MARCO BRUNO | MARATONABILI | A | 1h 29' 01" | 137 |
263 | BIFFONI ALESSANDRO | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | A | 1h 29' 07" | 138 |
264 | ROGAI MIRKO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | A | 1h 29' 27" | 139 |
265 | CANOCCHI ALESSANDRO | G.S. POLIPODI | V | 1h 29' 40" | 63 |
266 | ANDREUCCETTI RICCARDO | G.S. POLIPODI | A | 1h 29' 41" | 140 |
267 | CECCONI ANDREA | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 29' 42" | 141 |
268 | DEGLI ESPOSTI STEFANO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 29' 45" | 64 |
269 | PARRINI AMBRA | GP LA STANCA | D | 1h 29' 56" | 18 |
270 | BESSI RICCARDO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 30' 12" | 65 |
271 | POLI ENRICO | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 30' 14" | 17 |
272 | BADIANI SANDRO | ATLETICA SIGNA | A | 1h 30' 16" | 142 |
273 | ……………… ……………….. | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | A | 1h 30' 17" | 143 |
274 | PESCIONI SARA | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | D | 1h 30' 18" | 19 |
275 | CATALLO LUCA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | V | 1h 30' 21" | 66 |
276 | BONACCHI SIMONE | ASD 29 MARTIRI | A | 1h 30' 44" | 144 |
277 | BRESCI ENZO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | V | 1h 30' 45" | 67 |
278 | SOZZI NADIA | RUNNERS BARBERINO | DV | 1h 30' 47" | 11 |
279 | MASI MARCO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | A | 1h 30' 48" | 145 |
280 | QUERCI ALESSIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | A | 1h 30' 53" | 146 |
281 | SASSOLINI SERENA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | DV | 1h 30' 58" | 12 |
282 | FIORUCCI SAURO | Libero | V | 1h 30' 59" | 68 |
283 | RICCI MARCELLO | Libero | VA | 1h 31' 00" | 17 |
284 | MAGNI LUCA | G.S. MAIANO | V | 1h 31' 03" | 69 |
285 | COLLINA LOREDANA | Libero | DV | 1h 31' 18" | 13 |
286 | PINGITORE MARCO | AURORA MONTALE | A | 1h 31' 23" | 147 |
287 | POZZI RANIERO | ATLETICA SIGNA | A | 1h 31' 48" | 148 |
288 | RASPONI DIMITRI | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | A | 1h 31' 54" | 149 |
289 | SCARANO ANTONIO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 31' 55" | 70 |
290 | GUALTIERI FABIO | RISUBBIANI | VA | 1h 32' 19" | 18 |
291 | CALABRESE ENZO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | A | 1h 32' 29" | 150 |
292 | SCIALDONE NICOLA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | V | 1h 32' 30" | 71 |
293 | ULIVI SIMONE | ASD 29 MARTIRI | A | 1h 32' 31" | 151 |
294 | TOCCAFONDI ENRICO | Libero | A | 1h 32' 35" | 152 |
295 | CASTAGNA VINCENZO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | V | 1h 32' 36" | 72 |
296 | PONZINI GIUSEPPE | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | AM | 1h 32' 39" | 18 |
297 | CARLONI GIANCARLO | G.S. POLIPODI | A | 1h 32' 42" | 153 |
298 | BONGINI ELISA | IL FIORINO | D | 1h 32' 44" | 20 |
299 | ROSADI MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | V | 1h 32' 46" | 73 |
300 | PARRILLO GIOVANNI | ASD CAI PISTOIA | A | 1h 32' 54" | 154 |
301 | FRATONI MAURIZIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 33' 12" | 74 |
302 | LIISTRO PASQUALE | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 33' 18" | 75 |
303 | LORENZINI MARCO | Libero | A | 1h 33' 21" | 155 |
304 | GUIDI RICCARDO | Libero | A | 1h 33' 23" | 156 |
305 | RATENI ANTONIO | GP LA STANCA | V | 1h 33' 24" | 76 |
306 | FERLITO ROSARIO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | V | 1h 33' 37" | 77 |
307 | BALDINI CARLO | RISUBBIANI | V | 1h 33' 38" | 78 |
308 | LANGIANNI MARCO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | V | 1h 33' 43" | 79 |
309 | BUCCIERI ERNESTO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VA | 1h 33' 47" | 19 |
310 | MARCANTELLI ROSSANO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | V | 1h 33' 52" | 80 |
311 | GIANASSI GABRIELE | Libero | VA | 1h 34' 21" | 20 |
312 | RANDELLINI ELENA | SUBBIANO MARATHON | D | 1h 34' 25" | 21 |
313 | DI PERNA CARMINE | SLOW RUNNING | A | 1h 34' 31" | 157 |
314 | GANGEMI GIOVANNI | CRAL INPS FIRENZE | V | 1h 34' 33" | 81 |
315 | OLMI LUCA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 34' 38" | 82 |
316 | DI PIETRO ANNA | PODISTICA PRATESE | D | 1h 34' 41" | 22 |
317 | STEFANI FRANCO | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | V | 1h 34' 44" | 83 |
318 | MINIGHETTI VALTER | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | VA | 1h 34' 45" | 21 |
319 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | A | 1h 34' 46" | 158 |
320 | PIERI GABRIELE | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | A | 1h 34' 54" | 159 |
321 | IZZO ANNUNZIATA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | DV | 1h 34' 57" | 14 |
322 | CALAMAI GIULIA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | D | 1h 34' 59" | 23 |
323 | …………… NICOLA | Libero | A | 1h 35' 06" | 160 |
324 | FRESCHI ALESSIO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | A | 1h 35' 21" | 161 |
325 | BELLINI ELISABETTA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | DV | 1h 35' 30" | 15 |
326 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | VA | 1h 35' 32" | 22 |
327 | PERUZZI STEFANO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | V | 1h 35' 38" | 84 |
328 | VANNACCI DIMITRI | CRALIU ASM PRATO | AM | 1h 35' 46" | 19 |
329 | ORLANDINI MASSIMO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | V | 1h 35' 56" | 85 |
330 | MANDARANO MAURIZIO | MISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTI | A | 1h 35' 57" | 162 |
331 | BINI MARCO MASSIMO | AURORA MONTALE | V | 1h 36' 03" | 86 |
332 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | A | 1h 36' 13" | 163 |
333 | RUSSO MARIO | ATLETICA PRATO | A | 1h 36' 18" | 164 |
334 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | V | 1h 36' 26" | 87 |
335 | VANNUCCI ANTONIO | G.S. MAIANO | VA | 1h 36' 33" | 23 |
336 | BATTAGLIA SALVATORE | PODISTICA PRATESE | V | 1h 36' 34" | 88 |
337 | PANERAI ALESSIO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | V | 1h 36' 35" | 89 |
338 | CARMAGNINI MILA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | DV | 1h 36' 38" | 16 |
339 | MINCHILLO GERARDO | FIDAS AMSA MILANO | VM | 1h 36' 44" | 5 |
340 | PASSIGNANI STEFANO | ATLETICA SIGNA | A | 1h 37' 00" | 165 |
341 | MICHELINI GABRIELE | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | V | 1h 37' 01" | 90 |
342 | BURRINI ANDREA | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | VA | 1h 37' 21" | 24 |
343 | FANI LINDA | PODISTICA PRATESE | D | 1h 37' 26" | 24 |
344 | MERCATANTI GIANNI | ASD 29 MARTIRI | V | 1h 37' 30" | 91 |
345 | SOFFI FRANCESCO | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | V | 1h 37' 48" | 92 |
346 | MELANI ALESSANDRO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | V | 1h 37' 50" | 93 |
347 | MIEDICO MANUELA | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | D | 1h 37' 51" | 25 |
348 | BIANCHINI LEONARDO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | V | 1h 37' 57" | 94 |
349 | CALUBANI GIULIA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | D | 1h 37' 59" | 26 |
350 | DOMINICI STEFANO | Libero | V | 1h 38' 00" | 95 |
351 | PAOLIERI LEONARDO | Libero | A | 1h 38' 20" | 166 |
352 | SPAZIANI DAVIDE | ASD MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | V | 1h 38' 50" | 96 |
353 | CANALI LUCIANO | Libero | V | 1h 39' 00" | 97 |
354 | BASTIANI FRANCO | MISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTI | VA | 1h 39' 35" | 25 |
355 | ALBINI MARTINA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | D | 1h 40' 28" | 27 |
356 | NOSTRO NICOLA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | A | 1h 40' 29" | 167 |
357 | MICHELI STEFANO | ASD CAI PISTOIA | VA | 1h 41' 12" | 26 |
358 | MALOSSI DAVID | TENNISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 41' 25" | 168 |
359 | PERI ROBERTO | G.P. MASSA E COZZILE | V | 1h 41' 27" | 98 |
360 | NERBOSI FABIO | Libero | A | 1h 41' 28" | 169 |
361 | GORI SANDRA | G.S. MAIANO | DV | 1h 41' 58" | 17 |
362 | VALENTINI MARISA | G.S. MAIANO | DV | 1h 41' 59" | 18 |
363 | PISANO MARCO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | V | 1h 42' 12" | 99 |
364 | FILIPPI DORINA | ATLETICA PISTOIA | DV | 1h 42' 15" | 19 |
365 | BRIGANTI FRANCO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | VA | 1h 42' 25" | 27 |
366 | CIAPPEI CLAUDIO | ASD CAI PISTOIA | VA | 1h 42' 28" | 28 |
367 | IZZO IMMACOLATA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | DV | 1h 42' 33" | 20 |
368 | LEATI ELEONORA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | D | 1h 43' 07" | 28 |
369 | LEONE GIANLUCA | G.S. POLIPODI | A | 1h 43' 09" | 170 |
370 | MAZZEI GIANLUCA | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 43' 10" | 171 |
371 | ZITKO SUZANA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | D | 1h 43' 21" | 29 |
372 | GIANNINI PAOLO | ASD MONTEAPERTI SIENA | V | 1h 43' 55" | 100 |
373 | MONTELATICI MARTA | CRAL INPS FIRENZE | DV | 1h 44' 07" | 21 |
374 | AQUILINI FERRUCCIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | A | 1h 44' 15" | 172 |
375 | FIASCHI ANTONIO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 1h 44' 22" | 29 |
376 | BEVACQUA ALESSANDRO | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | A | 1h 44' 31" | 173 |
377 | DELLO ROCCO RENZO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | V | 1h 44' 49" | 101 |
378 | BAGNI IRENE | GP LA STANCA | D | 1h 45' 04" | 30 |
379 | GALLI YURI | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 45' 47" | 174 |
380 | BARNI SERGIO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VO | 1h 46' 19" | 1 |
381 | BECHERONI MALINA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | D | 1h 46' 27" | 31 |
382 | PIRAINO GIOVANNI | ASD PODISTICA NARNALI | VO | 1h 46' 28" | 2 |
383 | GIUSTI CATIUSCIA | PODISTICA QUARRATA ASD | D | 1h 47' 42" | 32 |
384 | LI PUMA GAETANO | MISERICORDIA SAN PIERO A PONTI | VA | 1h 47' 43" | 30 |
385 | BARCACCI GIULIANO | PODISTICA PRATESE | V | 1h 48' 09" | 102 |
386 | GIULIANI STEFANO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | V | 1h 48' 15" | 103 |
387 | CAFISSI GIOIA | Libero | DV | 1h 49' 16" | 22 |
388 | GALLONI GIOVANNA | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | D | 1h 49' 20" | 33 |
389 | ……………… ……………….. | ……………………. | D | 1h 49' 28" | 34 |
390 | ZOPPOLI FERNANDO | G.S. MAIANO | V | 1h 49' 29" | 104 |
391 | MORI ENRICO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | A | 1h 49' 30" | 175 |
392 | MAZZONI ANNALISA | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | D | 1h 50' 17" | 35 |
393 | CHIPARO TOMMASO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VA | 1h 50' 18" | 31 |
394 | BONACCHI RODOLFO | PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VO | 1h 50' 19" | 3 |
395 | FERA PATRIZIA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | DV | 1h 50' 29" | 23 |
396 | VANNUCCHI LETIZIA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | D | 1h 51' 14" | 36 |
397 | STOLFI TERESA | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | DV | 1h 51' 15" | 24 |
398 | MAGLIONE RAFFAELLA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | D | 1h 51' 26" | 37 |
399 | BECHERI MARCO | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 51' 27" | 176 |
400 | GORI MASSIMILIANO | PODISTICA PRATESE | A | 1h 51' 48" | 177 |
401 | POGGESI LUCA | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | V | 1h 52' 34" | 105 |
402 | BARTOLETTI MARESCO | GRUPPO 0 RH+ | V | 1h 53' 13" | 106 |
403 | CENTORE PATRIZIA | PODISTICA PRATESE | DV | 1h 54' 50" | 25 |
404 | MOCCIA RAFFAELE | PODISTICA PRATESE | VA | 2h 07' 32" | 32 |
A | Assoluto Maschile | | | | |
V | Veterano Maschile | | | | |
VA | Veterano Argento Maschile | | | | |
VO | Veterano Oro Maschile | | | | |
D | Assoluto Femminile | | | | |
DV | Veterano Femminile | | | | |
AM | Assoluto Maschile Municipalizzato | | | | |
VM | Veterano Maschile Municipalizzato | | | | |
DM | Femminile Municipalizzato | | | | |