Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | 489 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:04:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 488 | Seppi Marco | M | Societa' Trieste | 1:05:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 |
3 | 226 | Torrini Francesco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:41 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 |
4 | 268 | Caini Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:06:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 |
5 | 481 | Treve Mattia | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:06:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 |
6 | 479 | Giachi Gabriele | M | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1:07:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 |
7 | 232 | Cucco Roberto | M | S.P. Torre del Mangia | 1:07:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 |
8 | 467 | Softa Lulzim | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:07:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 |
9 | 281 | Lachi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:09:49 | VET. MASCH. | 1 |
10 | 238 | Rinaldi Antonio | M | G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. | 1:11:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 |
11 | 231 | Pacchini Fabio | M | Sempredicorsa ASD | 1:11:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 |
12 | 490 | Baldi Niccolo' | M | Runcard | 1:12:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 |
13 | 277 | Aldovrandi Andrea | M | | 1:12:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 |
14 | 472 | Dessi Samuele | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:13:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 |
15 | 291 | Fantappie' Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:13:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 |
16 | 292 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:14:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 |
17 | 229 | Almonti Andrea | M | Runcard | 1:14:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 |
18 | 475 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:14:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 |
19 | 233 | Burroni Giovanni | M | S.P. Torre del Mangia | 1:16:00 | VET. MASCH. | 2 |
20 | 299 | Giglioli Massimo | M | ASD Capraia Run | 1:16:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 |
21 | 236 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:17:28 | VET. MASCH. | 3 |
22 | 495 | Rugani Ivano | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:18:00 | VET. MASCH. | 4 |
23 | 471 | Rondini Simone | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1:18:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 |
24 | 482 | Casucci Nedo | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:18:15 | VET. MASCH. | 5 |
25 | 245 | Palmas Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:19:55 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 |
26 | 243 | Bussagli Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:20:09 | VET. MASCH. | 6 |
27 | 259 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:16 | VET. MASCH. | 7 |
28 | 257 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:09 | VET. MASCH. | 8 |
29 | 483 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:21:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 |
30 | 244 | Leardini Fabio | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:21:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 |
31 | 284 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:21:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 |
32 | 263 | Oggiano Giorgio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 |
33 | 491 | Taglienti Eros | M | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 1:22:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 |
34 | 487 | Guizzardi Michela | F | Atl. Lugo | 1:22:44 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 |
35 | 286 | Mantoani Enos | M | G.M. G.S. Aquile Friulane | 1:23:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 |
36 | 266 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:23:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 |
37 | 485 | Marianelli Danilo | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1:24:10 | VET. MASCH. | 9 |
38 | 250 | Testi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:24:27 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 |
39 | 659 | Emili Vieri | M | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 1:25:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 |
40 | 496 | Emili Gino | M | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 1:25:01 | VET. MASCH. | 10 |
41 | 473 | Sampieri Fabio | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1:25:06 | VET. MASCH. | 11 |
42 | 261 | Paolini Simone | M | | 1:25:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 |
43 | 296 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:25:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 |
44 | 278 | Masini Claudio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:26:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 |
45 | 470 | Conti Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1:27:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 |
46 | 234 | Cinci Nicola | M | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 1:27:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 |
47 | 230 | Di Maio Alessandro | M | Sempredicorsa ASD | 1:27:38 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 |
48 | 275 | Chiodaroli Pierangelo | M | A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti | 1:27:48 | VET. MASCH. | 12 |
49 | 248 | Sottile Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:27:53 | VET. MASCH. | 13 |
50 | 289 | Arfaioli Stefano | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:27:56 | VET. MASCH. | 14 |
51 | 285 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:28:03 | VET. MASCH. | 15 |
52 | 297 | Jebba Giuseppino Domenico | M | A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese TAU | 1:28:11 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 |
53 | 228 | Vinciarelli Paola | F | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1:28:34 | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
54 | 290 | Brunelli Barbara | F | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1:29:07 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 |
55 | 484 | Buccioni Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:29:11 | VET. MASCH. | 16 |
56 | 239 | Pagni Giuliano | M | Libertas Siena | 1:31:17 | VET. MASCH. | 17 |
57 | 486 | Maffei Marco | M | C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. | 1:31:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 |
58 | 253 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:31:40 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 |
59 | 267 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:32:05 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 |
60 | 280 | Liverani Patrizia | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:32:09 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
61 | 468 | Belardini Elisabetta | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:32:19 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 |
62 | 271 | Buti Francesco | M | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1:32:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 |
63 | 254 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:33:04 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
64 | 221 | Bencini Gionata | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:33:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 |
65 | 256 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:33:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 |
66 | 499 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:34:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 |
67 | 276 | Polignano Massimo | M | | 1:34:33 | VET. MASCH. | 18 |
68 | 262 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:34:41 | VET. MASCH. | 19 |
69 | 282 | Bracaglia Paolo | M | Runcard | 1:35:17 | VET. MASCH. | 20 |
70 | 469 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:35:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 |
71 | 660 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:35:56 | VET. MASCH. | 21 |
72 | 498 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:36:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 |
73 | 480 | Anselmi Gianni | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:36:18 | VET. MASCH. | 22 |
74 | 269 | Bianchi Nicola | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:36:20 | VET. MASCH. | 23 |
75 | 658 | Calabrese Enzo | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:36:45 | VET. MASCH. | 24 |
76 | 274 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:36:47 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
77 | 249 | Sprugnoli Simone | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:37:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 |
78 | 225 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:41:35 | VET. FEMM. | 5 |
79 | 224 | Toti Mauro | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:41:37 | VET. MASCH. | 25 |
80 | 251 | Vanna Vannini | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1:42:00 | VET. FEMM. | 6 |
81 | 497 | Monaci Francesca | F | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 1:43:07 | VET. FEMM. | 7 |
82 | 255 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:43:16 | VET. FEMM. | 8 |
83 | 252 | Giovannetti Monica | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:43:31 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 |
84 | 258 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:43:50 | VET. MASCH. | 26 |
85 | 294 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:44:03 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 |
86 | 265 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:44:09 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 |
87 | 298 | Fabiani Laura | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:44:15 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 |
88 | 283 | Calzoni Simona | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:44:39 | VET. FEMM. | 9 |
89 | 237 | Penserini Cesare | M | Runcard | 1:44:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 |
90 | 474 | Benelli Fabio | M | | 1:45:04 | VET. MASCH. | 27 |
91 | 477 | Sestini Arabella | F | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 1:45:37 | VET. FEMM. | 10 |
92 | 264 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:46:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 |
93 | 260 | Vaiana Mauro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:47:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 |
94 | 293 | Hidalgo Espinoza Sonia Liliana | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:47:51 | VET. FEMM. | 11 |
95 | 478 | Marcucci Gianni | M | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 1:51:26 | VET. MASCH. | 28 |
96 | 223 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:51:31 | VET. FEMM. | 12 |
97 | 222 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:51:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 |
98 | 241 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:52:52 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 |
99 | 494 | Cenci Giacomo | M | | 1:53:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 |
100 | 279 | Galletti Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:53:17 | VET. FEMM. | 13 |
101 | 247 | Rugi Ianito | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:55:16 | VET. MASCH. | 29 |
102 | 492 | Ciatti Angelica | F | | 1:55:53 | VET. FEMM. | 14 |
103 | 493 | Zappi Alessandra | F | | 1:55:56 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 |
104 | 240 | Savino Mario | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1:56:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 |
105 | 242 | Perrotta Romeo | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:56:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 |
106 | 273 | Magi Luciano | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1:59:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 |
107 | 272 | Cenni Marco | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 2:03:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 |
108 | 235 | Greco Concettina | F | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 2:13:03 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 |
109 | 246 | Pampaloni Barbara | F | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 2:13:47 | VET. FEMM. | 15 |
110 | 476 | Nannini Caterina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:21:44 | VET. FEMM. | 16 |
111 | 295 | Pane Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 2:34:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 |
112 | 287 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:34:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 12 |
2 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 10 |
3 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 9 |
4 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 8 |
5 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 4 |
5 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 4 |
5 | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 4 |
5 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 4 |
9 | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 3 |
9 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 3 |
9 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 3 |
12 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 2 |
12 | Sempredicorsa ASD | 2 |
12 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2 |
12 | S.P. Torre del Mangia | 2 |
12 | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 2 |
12 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2 |
12 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 2 |
12 | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 2 |
12 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 2 |
12 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 2 |
12 | Sevenlife SSD | 2 |
12 | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 2 |
12 | CRAL INPS | 2 |
12 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 2 |
26 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1 |
26 | Atl. Lugo | 1 |
26 | G.M. G.S. Aquile Friulane | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1 |
26 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
26 | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 1 |
26 | G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti | 1 |
26 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese TAU | 1 |
26 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1 |
26 | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1 |
26 | Libertas Siena | 1 |
26 | C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. | 1 |
26 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1 |
26 | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1 |
26 | Club Ausonia ASD | 1 |
26 | Societa' Trieste | 1 |
26 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
26 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1 |
26 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
26 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1 |
26 | ASD Capraia Run | 1 |
26 | G.S. Maiano | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1 |