GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-07-07_Trofeo_Bar_Sarzolo.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

km 9,5

PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:32:54Ass. Masch.1
2Cassi Samuele OskarMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:33:12Ass. Masch.2
3Caviglioli CosimoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:35:13Ass. Masch.3
4Sarli EnnioMASD Atletica Campi0:35:49Ass. Masch.4
5Ottanelli AlessioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:36:05Ass. Masch.5
6Belotti ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:36:52Ass. Masch.6
7Carretti DavidMAtletica Castello0:37:00Ass. Masch.7
8Menichini MicheleMG.S. Maiano0:37:06Ass. Masch.8
9Mugnaini FrancescoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:37:09Ass. Masch.9
10Pruneti AdamoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:37:12Vet. Masch.1
11Durano RiccardoMGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane0:37:17Ass. Masch.10
12Bouras AyoubMG.S. Maiano0:37:28Ass. Masch.11
13Marinelli GiuseppeMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:37:31Ass. Masch.12
14Talento SantinoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:37:33Ass. Masch.13
15Ucciero SimoneMAtletica Castello0:37:40Ass. Masch.14
16Santucci LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:38:09Ass. Masch.15
17Menchetti LorenzoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:38:16Ass. Masch.16
18Pastore VincenzoMAttraverso Running ASD0:38:18Ass. Masch.17
19Brogioni PatrizioMG.S. Maiano0:38:26Vet. Masch.2
20Borselli DanieleMG.S. Maiano0:38:38Vet. Masch.3
21Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:39:01Ass. Masch.18
22Pierazzuoli MarcoMG.S. Maiano0:39:03Ass. Masch.19
23Misceo LeonardoMG.S. Maiano0:39:07Vet. Masch.4
24Garofalo PaoloMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:39:08Vet. Masch.5
25Landi SauroMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:39:19Vet. Masch.6
26Del Lungo WalterMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:39:35Vet. Masch.7
27Bessi RobertoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:39:48Vet. Masch.8
28Caini MarcoMSevenlife SSD0:39:57Ass. Masch.20
29Palmas NicolaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:40:09Ass. Masch.21
30Vurro GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:40:29Arg. Masch.1
31Lascala FrancescoMNRT Firenze ASD0:40:33Ass. Masch.22
32Ben Moussa MohamedMG.S. Maiano0:41:00Ass. Masch.23
33Sieni RenzoMG.S. Maiano0:41:14Arg. Masch.2
34Patergnani LucaMG.S. Maiano0:41:16Ass. Masch.24
35Berti EmanueleMPasso Capponi ASD0:41:18Ass. Masch.25
36Bagni SimoneM 0:41:34Ass. Masch.26
37Pelacchi LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:41:35Ass. Masch.27
38Morbidelli OscarMG.S. Maiano0:41:44Arg. Masch.3
39Filippone MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:41:46Ass. Masch.28
40Sillari EnricoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:41:49Ass. Masch.29
41Amantini ManuelMPietralunga Runners0:41:56Ass. Masch.30
42Marescotti PaoloMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:42:04Vet. Masch.9
43Santucci LeonardoM 0:42:05Ass. Masch.31
44Cabiddu Maria FrancescaFAtletica Castello0:42:07Ass. Femm.1
45De Rosa GiulianaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:42:17Ass. Femm.2
46Barchielli MorenoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:42:20Vet. Masch.10
47Bartolotti MarcoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:42:21Ass. Masch.32
48Campagnaro MoiraFASD Polisportiva Brentella0:42:22Ass. Femm.3
49Ciulla MatteoMASD Atletica Campi0:42:32Vet. Masch.11
50Giolli FabrizioMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:42:33Ass. Masch.33
51Mandola MaurizioMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:42:36Arg. Masch.4
52Bazzi GiacomoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:42:36Ass. Masch.34
53Bolognesi GianniMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:42:44Vet. Masch.12
54Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:42:53Vet. Masch.13
55Testi RobertoMG.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD0:43:02Vet. Masch.14
56Marcantelli RobertoMAtletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D.0:43:05Vet. Masch.15
57Fiordi StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:43:08Vet. Masch.16
58Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:10Arg. Femm.1
59Tiberi LuciaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:15Ass. Femm.4
60Proietti RaffaelloMA.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze0:43:23Vet. Masch.17
61Toscano GiuseppeMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:43:24Arg. Masch.5
62Grossi SimoneMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:43:35Vet. Masch.18
63Muglia DanieleMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:39Vet. Masch.19
64Tameni VeronicaFA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:43:41Ass. Femm.5
65Marino EddyMASD Atletica Campi0:43:42Ass. Masch.35
66Rosai FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:47Vet. Masch.20
67Menicacci AndreaM 0:43:49Ass. Masch.36
68Biagi AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:43:53Vet. Masch.21
69Larini GiuseppeMG.S. Maiano0:44:01Arg. Masch.6
70Trippodo LorenzoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:44:02Vet. Masch.22
71Dafichi EmilianoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:44:03Ass. Masch.37
72Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:44:04Vet. Masch.23
73Megna AntonioM 0:44:15Arg. Masch.7
74Tani NicolaMASD Atletica Vinci0:44:22Ass. Masch.38
75Contini MaurizioMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:44:26Vet. Masch.24
76Spinella CarloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista0:44:29Arg. Masch.8
77Perantoni PaoloMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:45:04Ass. Masch.39
78Patriarchi TommasoMNRT Firenze ASD0:45:19Ass. Masch.40
79Caldarola FilippoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:45:19Ass. Masch.41
80Filardi BiagioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:39Ass. Masch.42
81Sarti MarcoM 0:45:40Ass. Masch.43
82Mattonai Giovan GualbertoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:45:40Vet. Masch.25
83Tesrchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:45:43Ass. Femm.6
84Fossi RenzoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:45:46Arg. Masch.9
85Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:45:54Arg. Masch.10
86Ceccherini SimoneMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:45:59Ass. Masch.44
87Ducci SabrinaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:46:01Vet.Femm.1
88Barbano AlbertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:03Vet. Masch.26
89Sottani GabrieleMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:46:04Ass. Masch.45
90Pasquini PierluigiMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:46:04Ass. Masch.46
91Ceseri MarcoMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:46:05Ass. Masch.47
92Minervini LucaMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:46:06Vet. Masch.27
93Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:46:08Ass. Masch.48
94Tanini NicolaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:46:13Ass. Masch.49
95Betti ChiaraFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:46:17Ass. Femm.7
96Galli AlbertoMAtletica Castello0:46:32Vet. Masch.28
97Silvestri DavideMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:46:34Ass. Masch.50
98Chiari LorenzoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:46:37Ass. Masch.51
99Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.0:46:39Vet.Femm.2
100Lorenzi AlessandroMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:46:41Ass. Masch.52
101Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:46:44Vet. Masch.29
102Chiti SilviaFClub Ausonia ASD0:46:47Ass. Femm.8
103Morandi VieriMAttraverso Running ASD0:46:50Vet. Masch.30
104Bianchi LeonardoMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:46:54Vet. Masch.31
105Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:56Arg. Masch.11
106Durval AnnamariaFAttraverso Running ASD0:46:59Ass. Femm.9
107Ciucchi FrancescoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:47:01Ass. Masch.53
108Matteuzzi SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:47:06Vet. Masch.32
109Pucci EleonoraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:47:07Ass. Femm.10
110Maggi NicolaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:15Ass. Masch.54
111Calonaci SaverioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:16Ass. Masch.55
112Spaziani GianlucaM 0:47:23Ass. Masch.56
113Martelli MarcoMG.S. Carlo Buttarelli0:47:26Ass. Masch.57
114Zoppi AndreaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:47:28Ass. Masch.58
115Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:47:38Vet. Masch.33
116Monnetti SabrinaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:43Vet.Femm.3
117Righini SimoneMG.S. Maiano0:48:05Vet. Masch.34
118Semplici SoniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:46Vet.Femm.4
119Ricciardi LuigiMASD Atletica Campi0:48:53Vet. Masch.35
120Rita PieroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:59Vet. Masch.36
121Ciampalini SoniaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:49:07Ass. Femm.11
122Breschi RiccardoMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.0:49:09Vet. Masch.37
123Amodeo SabrinaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:49:25Ass. Femm.12
124Di Ronza MicheleMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:28Vet. Masch.38
125Nistri Anna MariaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:49:29Vet.Femm.5
126Totti AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:49:34Vet. Masch.39
127Caldarola MarcoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:49:38Ass. Masch.59
128Chisari SalvatoreMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:49:40Arg. Masch.12
129D'Errico GabrieleMG.S. Maiano0:49:44Arg. Masch.13
130Paparo ElioMG.S. Maiano0:49:50Arg. Masch.14
131Cicali AlessioMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:55Ass. Masch.60
132Zoda GiuseppeMSevenlife SSD0:50:03Vet. Masch.40
133Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:18Arg. Masch.15
134Trombi StefaniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:50:19Arg. Femm.2
135De Maglie MatteoM 0:50:24Ass. Masch.61
136Baldini ClaudioM1° e Pizza Bike G.S.0:50:36Ass. Masch.62
137Zanchi AlbertoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:50:42Ass. Masch.63
138Lascialfari FulvioMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.0:50:43Ass. Masch.64
139Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:45Vet.Femm.6
140Rigacci MassimoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:50:47Ass. Masch.65
141Bernardo DanieleMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:50:48Ass. Masch.66
142Mori LucaMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.0:50:55Vet. Masch.41
143Bruno AntonioMG.S. Maiano0:50:57Arg. Masch.16
144Mathevon ValerieFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:51:17Ass. Femm.13
145Viviani GiorgioMG.S. Maiano0:51:28Ass. Masch.67
146Ancona LucaMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:51:35Ass. Masch.68
147Pani LeonardoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:51:55Vet. Masch.42
148Fazzi MassimoMO.R.S.T. 2.00:51:58Vet. Masch.43
149Puglia GraziellaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:52:00Vet.Femm.7
150Corsi MarcoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista0:52:03Vet. Masch.44
151Staderini StefanoMG.S. Maiano0:52:18Arg. Masch.17
152Caselli RiccardoMG.S. Maiano0:52:20Vet. Masch.45
153Fontana StefanoMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:52:21Ass. Masch.69
154Amadori MassimoM 0:52:50Ass. Masch.70
155Monducci StefanoMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:53:07Ass. Masch.71
156Coletti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:07Ass. Masch.72
157Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:08Arg. Masch.18
158Vendramin Giovanni GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:53:10Arg. Masch.19
159Frati LauraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:53:21Arg. Femm.3
160Banchelli MonicaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:53:27Ass. Femm.14
161Labardi LauraFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:53:35Vet.Femm.8
162Ciampalini MassimoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:53:42Vet. Masch.46
163Mersi FrancescaF 0:54:22Vet.Femm.9
164Alvisi PaolaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:39Arg. Femm.4
165Arcari MariaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:54:53Vet.Femm.10
166Bonifacio Maria AntoniettaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:58Vet.Femm.11
167Chiani ClaudiaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:55:03Vet.Femm.12
168Corna RenataFG.S. Maiano0:55:09Vet.Femm.13
169Amidei AntonioMA.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli0:55:29Vet. Masch.47
170Fantaccini BarbaraFSevenlife SSD0:56:27Ass. Femm.15
171Palumbo Claudio AntonioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:56:28Arg. Masch.20
172Landi TizianaFAtletica Castello0:56:30Ass. Femm.16
173Falco LorenzoMRun4Fun ASD0:57:04Ass. Masch.73
174Conti SimoneMSpirito Trail0:57:12Vet. Masch.48
175Mancinelli SergioMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze0:57:39Arg. Masch.21
176Padoan RosannaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:58:03Vet.Femm.14
177Mazzetti AndreaMA.S.D. Podistica Narnali0:58:14Vet. Masch.49
178Vangi MorenaFA.S.D. Podistica Narnali0:58:14Ass. Femm.17
179Bianchi ElianaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:58:15Arg. Femm.5
180Bellini ElisabettaFMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:58:59Vet.Femm.15
181Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia LilianaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:17Vet.Femm.16
182Bomba GianlucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:59:18Ass. Masch.74
183Malavolta MassimilianoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:20Vet. Masch.50
184Niccoli GianlucaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:59:23Vet. Masch.51
185Gafforio SimonaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:01Vet.Femm.17
186Rossi PaoloMUgnano U.S.1:00:30Arg. Masch.22
187Caffeo ThomasMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:00:34Ass. Masch.75
188Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:41Arg. Masch.23
189Cucinello MariaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:00:48Vet.Femm.18
190Burrini AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.1:01:01Arg. Masch.24
191Poggi AndreaMCaricentro1:01:33Arg. Masch.25
192Marrani GiulianaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:02Arg. Femm.6
193Nori RobertoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:02:11Arg. Masch.26
194Miranda CesarMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:06:16Arg. Masch.27
195Pasquetti PietroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:07:53Vet. Masch.52
196Meli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:10:19Arg. Masch.28

Società a punteggio

PosSocietàPuntiPartecipanti
1G.S. Maiano289722
2GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d187718
3A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano173912
4Isolotto A.P.D.134310
5G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.127510
6A.S.D. Luivan Settignano123110
7G.S.D. Libertas La Torre9438
8Atletica Signa A.S.D.8387
9Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica7789
10Atletica Castello7345
11Pol. R. Murri Ellera6726
12ASD Atletica Campi5914
13Nave U.S. A.S.D.4765
14Attraverso Running ASD4373
15G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana3562
16Sevenlife SSD3053
17NRT Firenze ASD2992
18Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.2723
19CRAL Nuovo Pignone2612
20Podistica Pratonord A.S.D.2563
21Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.2402
22Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.2403
23A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra2272
24A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista2042
25Atl. Brentella1901
26Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane1901
27ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1892
28Passo Capponi ASD1661
29Pietralunga Runners1601
30Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1591
31Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1501
32Club Ausonia ASD1501
33G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD1491
34Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D.1481
35A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1461
36Runners Barberino A.S.D.1451
37ASD Atletica Vinci1331
38La Fontanina A.S.D.1321
39G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1231
40Firenze Social Runner A.S.D.1171
41AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1161
42Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze1151
43G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.1081
44G.S. Buttarelli1011
45ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli902
46A.S.D. Podistica Narnali882
471° e Pizza Bike G.S.841
48O.R.S.T. 2.0741
49A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli631
50Run4Fun ASD611
51Spirito Trail601
52ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze591
53Ugnano U.S.541
54Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.511
55Caricentro501

Società a partecipanti

PosSocietàPartecipanti
1GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d24
2G.S. Maiano23
3A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano15
4Isolotto A.P.D.11
5G.S.D. Libertas La Torre11
6A.S.D. Luivan Settignano11
7G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.10
8Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica9
9Atletica Signa A.S.D.7
10Nave U.S. A.S.D.7
11Pol. R. Murri Ellera6
12ASD Atletica Campi5
13Atletica Castello5
14Caricentro5
15Ugnano U.S.4
16Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.4
17A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra4
18Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.4
19Podistica Pratonord A.S.D.3
20Attraverso Running ASD3
21Sevenlife SSD3
22G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD3
23Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.3
24Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.3
25A.S.D. Podistica Narnali2
26G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana2
27CRAL Nuovo Pignone2
28ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio2
29A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista2
30ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli2
31AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.2
32Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.2
33NRT Firenze ASD2
34A.S.D. Costa Azzurra1
35A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1
36O.R.S.T. 2.01
37ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze1
38Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane1
39ASD Atletica Vinci1
40Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze1
41G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD1
42CRAL Poste C.T. Toscana 11
43CRAL INPS1
44Club Ausonia ASD1
45Firenze Social Runner A.S.D.1
46G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.1
47La Fontanina A.S.D.1
48Passo Capponi ASD1
49Pietralunga Runners1
50Atl. Brentella1
51Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D.1
52G.S. Buttarelli1
53Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1
541° e Pizza Bike G.S.1
55A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli1
56Run for Fun1
57Spirito Trail1
58Runners Barberino A.S.D.1
59A.S.D. Agorà1


Exit