Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Leonardi Daniele | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:23:52 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:24:34 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Pellegrinotti David | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:25:38 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
4 | Sarli Ennio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:25:44 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
5 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:26:20 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
6 | Mannini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:26:28 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:26:30 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Prunetti Adamo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:26:34 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
9 | Talento Santino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:26:52 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
10 | Di Pierro Davide Luca | M | Prato nord | 0:26:59 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atletica Castello | 0:27:05 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Basagni Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:27:09 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:27:15 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Carretti David | M | Atletica Castello | 0:27:18 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
15 | Guidotti Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:27:24 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
16 | Sereno Davide | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:27:45 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
17 | Bati Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:27:47 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
18 | Macaluso Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:27:48 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
19 | Casagni Roberto | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare | 0:27:58 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
20 | Mendolicchio Saverio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:28:01 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
21 | Pierotti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 0:28:06 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
22 | Antonelli Alberto | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:28:09 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
23 | Fiori Federico | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:28:21 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
24 | Broccoli Matteo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:28:27 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
25 | Cuseri Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:28:32 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
26 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:28:33 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
27 | Filauro Giampaolo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:28:43 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
28 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:28:50 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
29 | Sestaioni Stefano | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:28:55 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
30 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:29:00 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
31 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:29:03 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
32 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:29:06 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
33 | Paoli Kidest | F | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:29:09 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
34 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:29:12 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
35 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:29:30 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
36 | Stefanini Alberto | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:29:36 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
37 | Spitale Antonio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:29:38 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
38 | Rosaio Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:29:43 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
39 | Fenara Alessandro | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:29:49 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
40 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:29:52 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
41 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:29:54 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
42 | Bianchi Sergio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:29:55 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
43 | Capitani Riccardo | M | | 0:30:00 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
44 | Varesti Paolo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:30:02 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
45 | Tascio Emanuele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:30:17 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
46 | Pacini David | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 0:30:20 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
47 | Pagni Simone | M | Runcard | 0:30:28 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
48 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:30:32 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
49 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | Runcard | 0:30:34 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
50 | Nardella Ciro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:30:38 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
51 | Lastrucci Francesco | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:30:41 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
52 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:30:42 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
53 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:30:45 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
54 | De Rosa Giuliana | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:30:46 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
55 | Mandola Enrico | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:30:48 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
56 | Cecconi Valentina | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:30:49 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
57 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:30:55 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
58 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:30:59 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
59 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 0:31:04 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
60 | Sarti Marco | M | | 0:31:07 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
61 | Facchini Mirko | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:31:09 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
62 | Tarchi Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:31:14 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
63 | Baccani Cristian | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:31:16 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
64 | Formica Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:31:17 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
65 | Chelini Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:31:19 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
66 | Biacchesi Francesco | M | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:31:20 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
67 | De Pasquale Silvana | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:31:21 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
68 | Gori Claudio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:31:24 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
69 | Perantoni Paolo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:31:25 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
70 | Parigi Fabio | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 0:31:26 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
71 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:31:27 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
72 | Sillari Enrico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:31:32 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
73 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:31:34 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
74 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:31:37 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
75 | Martini Maurizio | M | Prato nord | 0:31:39 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
76 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:31:46 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
77 | Perrone Giuseppe | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:31:48 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
78 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:31:49 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
79 | Marotta Matteo | M | Esseci Nuoto Triathlon | 0:31:50 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
80 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:31:51 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
81 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:31:52 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
82 | Spinella Antonio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:31:53 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
83 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:31:54 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
84 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:32:06 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
85 | Migliori Michela | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:32:08 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
86 | Zanchi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:32:17 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
87 | Brogi Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:32:19 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
88 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:32:20 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
89 | Cefala' Domenico | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:32:21 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
90 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:32:22 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
91 | Di Ronza Michele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:32:22 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
92 | Mannocci Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:32:24 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
93 | Ignesti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:32:29 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
94 | Matrone Pasquale | M | | 0:32:31 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
95 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:32:32 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
96 | Mazzoni Manuela | F | | 0:32:33 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
97 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:32:35 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
98 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:32:42 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
99 | Fontana Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:32:55 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
100 | Cardelli Mirko | M | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 0:32:55 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
101 | Chiti Silvia | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:32:57 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
102 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:32:59 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
103 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:33:11 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
104 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:33:14 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
105 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:33:15 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
106 | Ugolini Alberto | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:33:25 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
107 | Gentili Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:33:28 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
108 | Rogolino Carmelo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:33:29 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
109 | Bonacchi Simone | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:33:31 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
110 | Gianassi Gabriele | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:33:35 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
111 | Rosadi Massimo | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:33:38 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
112 | Cavacciocchi Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:34:04 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
113 | Crestini Sonia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:34:05 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
114 | Santoni Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:34:05 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
115 | Rosadi Miria | F | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:34:06 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
116 | Pacini Walter | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 0:34:09 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
117 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:34:11 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
118 | De Vito Vincenza | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:34:19 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
119 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:34:27 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
120 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:34:53 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
121 | Monnetti Sabrina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:34:53 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
122 | Gori Paolo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:35:08 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
123 | Narciso Andrea | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:35:12 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
124 | Parrini Sergio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:35:19 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
125 | Carli Raffaele | M | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 0:35:38 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
126 | Garuglieri Chiara | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:35:39 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
127 | Vangi Fabrizio | M | | 0:35:47 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
128 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS | 0:35:50 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
129 | Casati Paolo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:35:57 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
130 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:36:00 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
131 | Guasti Marzio | M | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:36:04 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
132 | Fabrizio Pasquale | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:36:12 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
133 | Baroni Sandra | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:36:17 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
134 | Bisori Sonia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:36:30 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
135 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:36:43 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
136 | Di Maria Antonella | F | | 0:36:46 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
137 | Fanfani Luca | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:36:48 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
138 | Tonioni Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:36:51 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
139 | Contamigli Simona | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:37:19 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
140 | Baccianti Marco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:37:21 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
141 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:37:25 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
142 | Noferini Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:37:39 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
143 | Berchicci Alessandra | F | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 0:37:42 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
144 | Nardin Irene | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:37:51 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
145 | Amidei Antonio | M | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 0:38:18 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
146 | Fanfani Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:32 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
147 | Labardi Laura | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:38:35 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
148 | Landi Tiziana | F | Atletica Castello | 0:38:43 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
149 | Cerbioni Laura | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:38:59 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
150 | Borghini Agostino | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:39:44 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
151 | Magni Tiziano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:40:06 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
152 | Fabiani Riccardo | M | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:40:54 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
153 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS | 0:41:40 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
154 | Chiani Claudia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:41:45 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
155 | Padoan Rosanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:41:54 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
156 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:42:17 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
157 | Gafforio Simona | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:42:24 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
158 | Nesci Alessandro | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:42:33 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
159 | Sabatini Vito | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:42:43 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
160 | Milanetti Chiara | F | Podistica Solidarietà | 0:42:51 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
161 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:44:17 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
162 | Bono Jessica | F | Passo Capponi ASD | 0:47:01 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
163 | Testa Giuseppe | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:47:37 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
164 | Bacci Marcello | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:48:38 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
165 | Baganti Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:51:15 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
166 | Biagiotti Simone | M | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 0:52:53 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 32 |
2 | Club Ausonia ASD | 17 |
3 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 14 |
4 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 14 |
5 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 13 |
6 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 12 |
7 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 10 |
8 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 6 |
9 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 6 |
10 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 6 |
11 | Prato nord | 5 |
12 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 5 |
13 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 4 |
14 | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 3 |
15 | G.S. Maiano | 3 |
16 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 3 |
17 | Atletica Castello | 3 |
18 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
19 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 2 |
20 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 2 |
21 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 2 |
22 | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 2 |
23 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2 |
24 | CRAL INPS | 2 |
25 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
26 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2 |
27 | Podistica Solidarietà | 1 |
28 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1 |
29 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1 |
30 | A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare | 1 |
31 | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1 |
32 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
33 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1 |
34 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1 |
35 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1 |
36 | ASD Atletica Campi | 1 |
37 | Pietralunga Runners | 1 |
38 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1 |
39 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1 |
41 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1 |
42 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1 |
43 | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1 |
44 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
45 | Passo Capponi ASD | 1 |
46 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
48 | Esseci Nuoto Triathlon | 1 |
49 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 |