GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-06-02_Trofeo_Giugni_Maiano.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

km 12

PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:45:58Ass. Masch.1
2Picchi YuriMASD Atletica Vinci0:46:19Ass. Masch.2
3Donyina StephenMAICS Accoglienza Solidale0:49:45Ass. Masch.3
4Fani RobertoMA.S.D. Risubbiani 20080:50:39Ass. Masch.4
5Stocchi PaoloMG.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo0:50:49Vet. Masch.1
6Dommi AlessandroMNRT Firenze ASD0:50:53Ass. Masch.5
7Ottanelli AelssioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:52:13Ass. Masch.6
8Pellegrinotti DavidMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:52:45Vet. Masch.2
9Pallini MarcoMA.S.D. Atletica Porcari0:52:54Ass. Masch.7
10Canale AndreaMNRT Firenze ASD0:53:09Ass. Masch.8
11Bellotti ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:53:44Ass. Masch.9
12Santucci LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:01Ass. Masch.10
13Rinaldi GabrieleMASD Montelupo Runners0:54:05Ass. Masch.11
14Opoku PeterMAICS Accoglienza Solidale0:54:08Ass. Masch.12
15Di Serio DarioMASD Montelupo Runners0:54:14Ass. Masch.13
16Vivarelli NicolaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:54:18Vet. Masch.3
17Pastore VincenzoMASD Obiettivo Running0:54:22Ass. Masch.14
18Casagni RobertoMG.S. Maiano0:54:24Arg. Masch.1
19Vasagni MarcoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:54:39Ass. Masch.15
20Romano AlessandroMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:54:48Ass. Masch.16
21Menchetti LorenzoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:57Ass. Masch.17
22Giomi GabrieleMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:55:08Ass. Masch.18
23Rosi RobertoMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:55:27Ass. Masch.19
24Righeschi SauroMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:56:13Ass. Masch.20
25Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:56:20Ass. Masch.21
26Caini MarcoMSevenlife SSD0:56:31Ass. Masch.22
27Daguin FabriceMO.R.S.T. 2.00:56:34Ass. Masch.23
28Verrillo FrancescoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:56:39Ass. Masch.24
29Landi SauroMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:56:46Vet. Masch.4
30Scarano MatteoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:56:53Vet. Masch.5
31Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:57:03Ass. Masch.25
32Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:57:07Ass. Masch.26
33Tirelli CeciliaFA.S. La Fratellanza 18740:57:15Ass. Femm.1
34Pelacchi LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:57:21Ass. Masch.27
35Garofalo PieroMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:57:24Vet. Masch.6
36Crocetti GianluigiM 0:57:31Ass. Masch.28
37Tofanelli AlbertoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:57:34Arg. Masch.2
38Giovanardi LorenzoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:57:43Ass. Masch.29
39Deiana CaterinaFG.S. Maiano0:57:50Ass. Femm.2
40Bini RiccardoMG.S. Maiano0:57:53Ass. Masch.30
41Martinelli EmanuelaFPodistica Il Campino0:58:00Ass. Femm.3
42Casi AlessioMPodistica Il Campino0:58:08Ass. Masch.31
43Rusci DanieleMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:58:13Ass. Masch.32
44Barbieri FrancescoMCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:58:20Ass. Masch.33
45Xxxx XxxxM 0:58:20Vet. Masch.7
46Parrini ElisaFAtletica Castello0:58:22Ass. Femm.4
47Gambetta GianniMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:58:31Ass. Masch.34
48Siliari EnricoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:58:33Ass. Masch.35
49Vurro GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:38Arg. Masch.3
50Sassetti RobertoMASD Atletica Campi0:58:51Ass. Masch.36
51Balestri StefanoMASD Atletica Vinci0:59:16Arg. Masch.4
52Porrello VincenzoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:59:33Ass. Masch.37
53Siliani SergioMAtletica Castello0:59:37Vet. Masch.8
54Rossi FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:59:50Vet. Masch.9
55Spitale AntonioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:00:03Arg. Masch.5
56Marescotti PaoloMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1:00:09Vet. Masch.10
57Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:00:13Vet. Masch.11
58Morbidelli OscarMG.S. Maiano1:00:16Arg. Masch.6
59Antoni GianniMPodistica Quarrata A.S.D.1:00:21Vet. Masch.12
60Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:00:31Ass. Masch.38
61Barluzzi StefanoMO.R.S.T. 2.01:00:38Vet. Masch.13
62Abdali MohammedMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:40Ass. Masch.39
63De Rosa GiulianaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:00:48Ass. Femm.5
64Formelli lorenzoMG.S. Maiano1:00:54Arg. Masch.7
65Romei GiacomoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:00:58Ass. Masch.40
66Covareli MauroMAVIS Perugia1:01:09Arg. Masch.8
67Sieni RenzoMG.S. Maiano1:01:11Arg. Masch.9
68Bernini PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:01:17Ass. Masch.41
69Manetti MarcoMCircolo ARCI Travale1:01:22Ass. Masch.42
70Garofano LuigiMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:01:37Vet. Masch.14
71Manago CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:01:37Ass. Masch.43
72Stefanini MorenoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca1:01:43Vet. Masch.15
73Barbieri DaniloMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:02:00Vet. Masch.16
74Papotto GiovanniMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:02:01Ass. Masch.44
75Santucci LeonardoM 1:02:02Ass. Masch.45
76Fiorlo StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:09Vet. Masch.17
77Mandola MaurizioMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:02:11Arg. Masch.10
78Proietti RaffaeleMA.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1:02:17Vet. Masch.18
79Semboloni LucioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:20Ass. Masch.46
80Maggi LeonardoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:02:23Arg. Masch.11
81Scarselli FrancescoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:02:26Ass. Masch.47
82Grunwald EvaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:02:29Vet.Femm.1
83Yamba DanielMAICS Accoglienza Solidale1:02:33Ass. Masch.48
84Mugliz DanieleMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:02:37Vet. Masch.19
85Idirigbe RaymendMAICS Accoglienza Solidale1:02:39Ass. Masch.49
86Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:02:48Vet. Masch.20
87Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:02:51Vet. Masch.21
88Mohamed Mohamud SeynabFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:03:02Ass. Femm.6
89Desiro' RiccardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:03:05Vet. Masch.22
90Bartolotti MarcoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:03:07Ass. Masch.50
91Tafani SandroMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:03:17Ass. Masch.51
92Dettori RenatoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:30Arg. Masch.12
93Falaschi CristianMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:38Vet. Masch.23
94Conforti ManuelMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:39Ass. Masch.52
95Magini EneaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:03:41Ass. Masch.53
96Cherici AntonioMCaricentro1:03:42Ass. Masch.54
97Bertoncini MicheleMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:04:03Arg. Masch.13
98Braschi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:04:12Arg. Masch.14
99Mozzoreschi fabioM 1:04:14Ass. Masch.55
100Sassetti RobertoMPol. R. Murri Ellera1:04:22Ass. Masch.56
101Di Gioia NicolaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:04:23Arg. Masch.15
102Perrino PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:04:43Vet. Masch.24
103Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.1:04:46Ass. Femm.7
104Pezzatini FrancoMDicomano Pol. ASD1:04:51Arg. Masch.16
105Riccioli CarloMAttraverso Running ASD1:04:55Vet. Masch.25
106Curradi MarcoMIsolotto A.P.D.1:04:58Ass. Masch.57
107Bianchini DonatoMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.1:05:02Vet. Masch.26
108Perini ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:05:05Arg. Masch.17
109Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:05:08Arg. Masch.18
110Sottani GabrieleMPol. R. Murri Ellera1:05:09Ass. Masch.58
111Ricci IvanoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:05:15Ass. Masch.59
112Nicessio VitoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:21Ass. Masch.60
113Bernardo DanieleMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:05:28Ass. Masch.61
114Messina CalogeroM 1:05:34Ass. Masch.62
115Scalella PaoloMClub Super Marathon Italia1:05:39Arg. Masch.19
116Michelucci RobertoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:05:45Vet. Masch.27
117Glorioso GiovanniMASD Atletica Campi1:05:51Ass. Masch.63
118Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:05:54Ass. Masch.64
119Fini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:06:03Arg. Masch.20
120Panzani AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:06:06Vet. Masch.28
121Andorlini CristinaFO.R.S.T. 2.01:06:18Vet.Femm.2
122Ponzini GiuseppeMCRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro1:06:37Ass. Masch.65
123Fiabi AlessandroMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:06:48Ass. Masch.66
124Barbino EnricoMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.1:06:51Ass. Masch.67
125Baldassini MatteoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:06:54Ass. Masch.68
126MATTONAI Giovann GualbertoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:06:56Vet. Masch.29
127Proto GiuseppeMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:07:21Ass. Masch.69
128Bini FabrizioMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1:07:29Vet. Masch.30
129Matteini DanieleMG.S. Maiano1:07:31Ass. Masch.70
130Lombardi RobertoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:07:32Vet. Masch.31
131Sotomayor Paro KelyFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:07:39Ass. Femm.8
132Vargas Pierafita MariaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:07:40Ass. Femm.9
133Romagnoli PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.1:07:41Vet. Masch.32
134Maddalena LucaMG.S. Maiano1:07:54Vet. Masch.33
135Gheri GiampieroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:07:56Ass. Masch.71
136Casini SimoneMASD Montelupo Runners1:07:58Ass. Masch.72
137Buccioni CarloMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:08:05Vet. Masch.34
138Monte GaetanoMG.S. Maiano1:08:15Ass. Masch.73
139Furini LeonardoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:08:18Ass. Masch.74
140Cerini simoneMASD Atletica Campi1:08:28Ass. Masch.75
141Bernardini LapoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:08:33Vet. Masch.35
142Cantini GianniMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:08:41Ass. Masch.76
143Magni TizianoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:08:45Arg. Masch.21
144D'Arrigo AlessandroMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:09:12Ass. Masch.77
145Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:09:14Vet. Masch.36
146Megli MilenaFAICS Accoglienza Solidale1:09:16Vet.Femm.3
147Morini riccardoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:09:19Ass. Masch.78
148Rocchini AndreaMClub Ausonia ASD1:09:25Vet. Masch.37
149Nati ClaudioMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:09:38Vet. Masch.38
150Bianchi EmanueleMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:09:42Ass. Masch.79
151Cecchi LeonardoMUgnano U.S.1:09:45Vet. Masch.39
152Pisacane PieroMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:09:47Arg. Masch.22
153Lorenzi AngeloMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:09:48Ass. Masch.80
154Ricci CarloM 1:09:53Vet. Masch.40
155Ciucchi FrancescoMIsolotto A.P.D.1:09:54Ass. Masch.81
156Russo AntoninoMG.S. Maiano1:09:59Oro Masch.1
157Villani AlessandroMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1:10:01Vet. Masch.41
158Nistri AnnamariaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze1:10:05Vet.Femm.4
159Giusti RiccardoMDicomano Pol. ASD1:10:20Ass. Masch.82
160Zoda GiusepppeMSevenlife SSD1:10:35Vet. Masch.42
161Degl'innocenti MarcoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:10:53Arg. Masch.23
162Calvelli RiccardoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:10:57Vet. Masch.43
163Mazzoni FedericoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:10:58Vet. Masch.44
164Milanini RobertoM 1:11:06Vet. Masch.45
165Milano AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:11:15Arg. Masch.24
166Quasada GiampieroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:11:21Vet. Masch.46
167Zuffa AndreaMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:11:28Arg. Masch.25
168Paderi AgneseF 1:11:35Ass. Femm.10
169Chiavacci ChiaraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:11:43Vet.Femm.5
170Haim Miriam JaquelinFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:11:44Vet.Femm.6
171Gambuti CosimoM 1:11:46Ass. Masch.83
172Parrini BernardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:11:48Ass. Masch.84
173Santini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:12:03Arg. Masch.26
174Totti AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:12:05Vet. Masch.47
175Demeter OrsolyaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:12:06Vet.Femm.7
176Squillante AngeloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:12:14Arg. Masch.27
177Marinari LorenzoM 1:12:27Ass. Masch.85
178De Cesaris FrancescoM 1:12:28Ass. Masch.86
179Fornari VannaFFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:12:31Ass. Femm.11
180Franchini LucaMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli1:12:41Vet. Masch.48
181Morini MorenoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:12:42Ass. Masch.87
182Rita PieroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:12:57Vet. Masch.49
183Scatizzi CristinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:12:59Vet.Femm.8
184Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:13:00Arg. Masch.28
185Trombi StefaniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:13:01Arg. Femm.1
186Calderon PabloMG.S. Maiano1:13:35Ass. Masch.88
187Miniati LuigiMCaricentro1:13:52Oro Masch.2
188Bolognini SaraFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:14:09Ass. Femm.12
189Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:14:10Vet.Femm.9
190Bisori SoniaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:14:21Vet.Femm.10
191Marino DonatellaFT.C. TimeOut1:14:27Ass. Femm.13
192Cavallini MaurizioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:14:44Arg. Masch.29
193Albini MartinaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:14:51Ass. Femm.14
194Folini GiacomoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:15:10Ass. Masch.89
195Pastorelli MaurizioMPol. R. Murri Ellera1:15:13Ass. Masch.90
196Tonti MarcoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:15:19Vet. Masch.50
197Broeke BrigittaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:15:20Vet.Femm.11
198Giaccari GiacomoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:15:22Vet. Masch.51
199Iacona GiacomoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:15:23Ass. Masch.91
200Celli ChetiFPol. R. Murri Ellera1:15:24Ass. Femm.15
201Gremoli MariannaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:15:31Ass. Femm.16
202Avego SalvatoreM 1:15:34Arg. Masch.30
203Cerboni RossellaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:15:49Vet.Femm.12
204Santucci ArmandoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:15:55Vet. Masch.52
205Acciai FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:16:14Vet.Femm.13
206Querici RossanoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:16:16Vet. Masch.53
207Bartoli EmanueleMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:16:24Ass. Masch.92
208Caselli NicolaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:27Oro Masch.3
209Arena GiuseppeMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:34Vet. Masch.54
210Staderini MarcoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:57Vet. Masch.55
211Anselmi GianniMSevenlife SSD1:17:09Vet. Masch.56
212Matteucci AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:17:11Vet. Masch.57
213Migliorino AlessioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:17:23Vet. Masch.58
214Chisari SalvatoreMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:17:28Arg. Masch.31
215Vivoli GianniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:17:35Vet. Masch.59
216Randellini ElenaFASD Subbiano Marathon1:17:41Ass. Femm.17
217Fusini SusannaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:17:44Ass. Femm.18
218Orlandi simoneM 1:17:45Ass. Masch.93
219Capitoni MatteoMG.S. Maiano1:18:04Ass. Masch.94
220Goricchi AdrianoMG.S. Maiano1:18:06Vet. Masch.60
221Rampichini CarlaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:19:09Arg. Femm.2
222Narciso AndreaMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:19:20Ass. Masch.95
223Folini GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:19:22Vet. Masch.61
224Falorni MaurizioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:19:28Vet. Masch.62
225Fantaccini BarbaraFSevenlife SSD1:19:34Ass. Femm.19
226Franceschi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:19:38Ass. Masch.96
227Mancinelli SergioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:20:13Oro Masch.4
228Passaleva StefanoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:20:28Vet. Masch.63
229Pierro Luigi FedericoMPodistica Pomigliano1:20:32Oro Masch.5
230Alterini FrancescaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:20:35Ass. Femm.20
231Niccoli IacopoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:20:35Ass. Masch.97
232Cappelli LauraFG.S. Maiano1:20:39Ass. Femm.21
233Lustrini FrancoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:21:11Oro Masch.6
234Roma DomenicaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:21:16Ass. Femm.22
235Viglione Gennaro MASD Podistica Empolese 19861:22:10Arg. Masch.32
236Castoldi GianlucaMG.S. Maiano1:22:20Arg. Masch.33
237Banchelli MonicaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:22:25Ass. Femm.23
238Baganti GabrieleMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:22:39Vet. Masch.64
239Onori CristinaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:22:55Vet.Femm.14
240Rossi PaoloMUgnano U.S.1:23:49Arg. Masch.34
241Cardelli MaurizioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1:24:46Arg. Masch.35
242De Masi MariaFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1:24:51Vet.Femm.15
243Santoni GianlucaMCRAL INPS1:25:00Arg. Masch.36
244Bettoni AnnalisaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:25:46Arg. Femm.3
245Becheroni MalinaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:25:53Ass. Femm.24
246Poggi AndreaMCaricentro1:25:59Oro Masch.7
247Nesi AlessandroMUgnano U.S.1:26:08Oro Masch.8
248Sandrucci GianniMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:26:18Vet. Masch.65
249Godi MassimilianoMO.R.S.T. 2.01:26:20Ass. Masch.98
250Batelli SilviaFO.R.S.T. 2.01:26:21Ass. Femm.25
251Caselli RiccardoMG.S. Maiano1:26:24Vet. Masch.66
252Mascagni FabiolaFSevenlife SSD1:26:28Vet.Femm.16
253Sabatini LetiziaFAtletica Castello1:26:28Vet.Femm.17
254Giunti SimoneMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:26:48Ass. Masch.99
255Giorgi RobertoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:28:28Arg. Masch.37
256Mani PierannaFG.S. Maiano1:28:55Arg. Femm.4
257Corna RenataFG.S. Maiano1:28:56Vet.Femm.18
258Cucinella MariaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:28:59Vet.Femm.19
259Calosi GiacomoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:30:11Vet. Masch.67
260Bruno AntonioMG.S. Maiano1:30:19Oro Masch.9
261Tozzi MorenoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:30:28Arg. Masch.38
262Fruttuosi AlvaroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:30:53Arg. Masch.39
263Dazzi ElisabettaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:31:28Vet.Femm.20
264Comparini AndreaMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:33:49Oro Masch.10
265Cremonini ChiaraFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1:34:29Ass. Femm.26

Società a punteggio

PosSocietàPuntiPartecipanti
1ASD Podistica Empolese 1986168223
2G.S. Maiano167021
3Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.133516
4A.S.D. Luivan Settignano128815
5GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d122116
6Isolotto A.P.D.105711
7Nave U.S. A.S.D.104115
8AICS Accoglienza Solidale7765
9Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica6619
10G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.5975
11G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD5866
12G.S.D. Libertas La Torre5497
13O.R.S.T. 2.04805
14Pol. R. Murri Ellera4755
15ASD Montelupo Runners4503
16Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca4447
17Atletica Signa A.S.D.4064
18AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.3953
19NRT Firenze ASD3862
20Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.3712
21ASD Atletica Vinci3532
22Podistica Il Campino3522
23G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.3493
24CRAL Nuovo Pignone3433
25ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli3382
26Atletica Castello3383
27G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana3372
28ASD Atletica Campi3193
29Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze3002
30Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.2873
31Sevenlife SSD2855
32A.S. La Fratellanza 18742001
33A.S.D. Risubbiani 20081971
34G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo1961
35A.S.D. Atletica Porcari1921
36Silvano Fedi A.S.D.1913
37ASD Obiettivo Running1841
38A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1821
39Ass. Rondinella del Torrino1811
40A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle1761
41Dicomano Pol. ASD1602
42Caricentro1473
43Podistica Quarrata A.S.D.1461
44AVIS Perugia1401
45Circolo ARCI Travale1371
46A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca1341
47A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1281
48Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1283
49Firenze Social Runner A.S.D.1162
50A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1152
51Attraverso Running ASD1041
52Club Super Marathon Italia941
53CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro881
54T.C. TimeOut851
55Club Ausonia ASD651
56Ugnano U.S.643
57ASD Subbiano Marathon501
58ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli391
59La Fontanina A.S.D.352
60Podistica Pomigliano61
61CRAL INPS11


Exit