GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-05-28_Festa_del_Volontariato_Galluzzo.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

km 11

PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:38:56Ass. Masch.1
2Falci ManuelMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:39:06Ass. Masch.2
3Dommi AlessandroMNRT Firenze ASD0:39:48Ass. Masch.3
4Giovannelli MatteoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:40:03Ass. Masch.4
5Poggiali AlessioMDicomano Pol. ASD0:40:09Ass. Masch.5
6Ferrigno RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:40:19Ass. Masch.6
7Renzi StefanoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:40:28Ass. Masch.7
8Ottanelli AlessioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:41:10Ass. Masch.8
9Lachi AlessioMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:41:12Vet. Masch.1
10Torruccio LucaMS.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano0:41:18Ass. Masch.9
11Caviglioli CosimoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:41:20Ass. Masch.10
12Goti TommasoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:41:26Ass. Masch.11
13Paoli AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:41:44Ass. Masch.12
14Massai TommasoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:41:52Ass. Masch.13
15Chiaramonti LauraFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:41:53Ass. Femm.1
16Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:41:58Ass. Masch.14
17Pucci AmbraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:42:11Ass. Femm.2
18Parente LorenzoMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:42:13Ass. Masch.15
19Vivarelli NicolaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:42:15Vet. Masch.2
20Mannini AndreaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:42:22Ass. Masch.16
21Moricca MauroMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi0:42:24Vet. Masch.3
22De Caria EmanueleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:42:27Ass. Masch.17
23Mannini ClaudioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:42:29Ass. Masch.18
24Gigli GrazianoMA.S.D. Lucca Marathon0:42:37Ass. Masch.19
25Pirotti MaurizioMA.S.D. Lucca Marathon0:42:49Ass. Masch.20
26Rosi RobertoMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:42:54Ass. Masch.21
27Graziani AlessioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:42:56Ass. Masch.22
28Prumeti AdamoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:42:59Vet. Masch.4
29Nitti DonatoMFlorentia Road Runners A.S.D.0:43:01Vet. Masch.5
30Trentanove LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:43:03Vet. Masch.6
31Fringuelli ClaudioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:43:13Ass. Masch.23
32Matteuzzi TommasoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:43:16Ass. Masch.24
33Cesetti FrancescoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:43:19Ass. Masch.25
34De Santa JacopoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:43:45Ass. Masch.26
35Vannucci JacopoM0:43:49Ass. Masch.27
36Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:43:56Ass. Masch.28
37Rossi FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:44:03Ass. Masch.29
38Fortezza BorisMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:44:05Vet. Masch.7
39Daguin FabriceMO.R.S.T. 2.00:44:13Ass. Masch.30
40Pucci AlessandroMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:44:19Vet. Masch.8
41Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:44:22Ass. Masch.31
42Cirri MassimoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:44:29Ass. Masch.32
43Falsetti FabioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:44:33Ass. Masch.33
44Pantiferi GabrieleMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:44:42Ass. Masch.34
45Paccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:44:46Ass. Masch.35
46Giannitti PieroMS.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano0:44:47Ass. Masch.36
47Righi TommasoMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:44:49Ass. Masch.37
48Lunardi DanieleM0:44:54Ass. Masch.38
49Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:45:14Ass. Masch.39
50Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:15Ass. Masch.40
51Caldini FedericoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:18Ass. Masch.41
52Barchielli MorenoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:21Vet. Masch.9
53Bonardi PaoloMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:45:28Vet. Masch.10
54Castagnino MassimoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:40Ass. Masch.42
55Seghini AlessandroMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:45:51Ass. Masch.43
56Landi RiccardoMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:45:56Ass. Masch.44
57Tinti FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:46:04Ass. Masch.45
58Batini AlbertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:46:22Ass. Masch.46
59Sestini DanielaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:46:25Ass. Femm.3
60Rondini SimoneMA.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 19720:46:36Ass. Masch.47
62Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:46:40Ass. Masch.48
63Marescotti PaoloMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:46:46Vet. Masch.11
64Serafini AndreaMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:46:48Ass. Masch.49
65Fiore FrancescoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:47:02Ass. Masch.50
66Semboli LucioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:47:03Ass. Masch.51
67Tascio EmanueleMG.S. Maiano0:47:07Vet. Masch.12
68Abdali MohammedMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:13Ass. Masch.52
69Monaco CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:47:18Ass. Masch.53
70Morbidelli OscarMG.S. Maiano0:47:26Arg. Masch.1
71morandi AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:47:27Ass. Masch.54
72Bellotti DavidMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:47:29Ass. Masch.55
73Mugellini LorenzoM0:47:31Ass. Masch.56
74Bindi AlessandroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:47:42Ass. Masch.57
75Desiro' RiccardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:47Vet. Masch.13
76mandola MaurizioMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:47:50Arg. Masch.2
77Fibbi AlessandroMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:05Ass. Masch.58
78Fondi StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:09Vet. Masch.14
79Di Pietro LetiziaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:11Ass. Femm.4
80Fantoni ClaudioM0:48:13Ass. Masch.59
81Pantieri GianniMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:48:14Vet. Masch.15
82Frullini RiccardoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:48:15Ass. Masch.60
83Peretti AndreaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:48:18Ass. Masch.61
84Vannucci RiccardoM0:48:21Ass. Masch.62
85Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:22Vet.Femm.1
86Archetti AlessioMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:48:24Ass. Masch.63
87Fabrizi LaraFA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:48:25Ass. Femm.5
88Ottaviano SandroMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:48:28Ass. Masch.64
89Pietrini FrancoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:30Vet. Masch.16
90Menini BenedettaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:31Ass. Femm.6
91Filipponi MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:33Ass. Masch.65
92Minervini LucaMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:48:35Vet. Masch.17
93Perrino PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:48:52Vet. Masch.18
94Parrini CosimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:58Ass. Masch.66
95Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:59Ass. Femm.7
96Ighesti FabioMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:49:08Vet. Masch.19
97Manetti IsabellaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:49:16Ass. Femm.8
98Franceschini LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:23Vet. Masch.20
99Pezzatini FrancoMDicomano Pol. ASD0:49:31Arg. Masch.3
100Nicassio VitoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:49:36Ass. Masch.67
101Scardigli FilippoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:49:58Ass. Masch.68
102Dommi MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:50:08Vet. Masch.21
103Cordone ValentinaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:50:13Ass. Femm.9
104Magini EneaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:22Ass. Masch.69
105Curradi MarcoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:24Ass. Masch.70
106Ori LauraFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:50:27Ass. Femm.10
107Tilli AndreaMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:50:45Ass. Masch.71
108Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:50:55Ass. Masch.72
109Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:57Vet.Femm.2
110Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:51:03Arg. Masch.4
111Paolini AlessioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:51:07Ass. Masch.73
112Vicchi RenzoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:51:18Vet. Masch.22
113Righini SimoneMG.S. Maiano0:51:21Vet. Masch.23
114Profili FrancescoM0:51:23Ass. Masch.74
115Nistri AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:36Vet. Masch.24
116Benci MarcoMA.S.D. Team Marathon Bike0:51:42Vet. Masch.25
117Mazzei AlessandroMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:51:45Vet. Masch.26
118Sacca VincenzoM0:51:46Vet. Masch.27
119Chellini DanieleM0:51:48Ass. Masch.75
120Fei CristinaFA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:51:50Vet.Femm.3
121D'Arrigo AlessandroMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:51:56Ass. Masch.76
122Giovannoni FrancescoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:51:59Vet. Masch.28
123Dalla Barba GabrieleMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:52:03Ass. Masch.77
124Nuti ClaudioMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:52:09Vet. Masch.29
125Rossi RobertaFA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:52:11Vet.Femm.4
126Benucci AlessandroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:13Ass. Masch.78
127Bruchieri MassimilianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:17Ass. Masch.79
128Giovannozzi ClaudiaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:19Vet.Femm.5
129Fabre MassimilianoMCaricentro0:52:20Ass. Masch.80
130Agresti SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:52:22Vet. Masch.30
131Spadoni MaurizioMPodismo Il Ponte ASD0:52:23Vet. Masch.31
132Gamonti CosimoM0:52:25Ass. Masch.81
133Mazzoni FedericoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:52:27Vet. Masch.32
134Di Rocco LucaMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:28Vet. Masch.33
135Scali FrancescoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:34Vet. Masch.34
136Masini ClaudioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:52:40Arg. Masch.5
137Brogi MarcoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:52:45Ass. Masch.82
138Anichini MatteoMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:52:49Ass. Masch.83
139Puccini SandroMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:52:51Ass. Masch.84
140Colantuono DeboraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:54Ass. Femm.11
141Burrini AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:53:03Arg. Masch.6
142Matteuzzi SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:53:17Vet. Masch.35
143Chisari SalvatoreMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:53:24Arg. Masch.7
144Manetti AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:28Vet. Masch.36
145Formigli AndreaM0:53:32Ass. Masch.85
146Colligiani LindaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:53:41Ass. Femm.12
147Racano LeonardoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:53:42Ass. Masch.86
148Casalini LeonardoMPodismo Il Ponte ASD0:53:50Vet. Masch.37
149Nistri Anna MariaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:53:52Vet.Femm.6
150Iezzi LucaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:08Ass. Masch.87
151Broggia FrancoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:54:16Arg. Masch.8
152Baudeschi AmadeoM0:54:30Ass. Masch.88
153Calubani GiuliaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:34Ass. Femm.13
154Torsini FedericaFPol. Rinascita Montevarchi0:54:39Ass. Femm.14
155Bandini SauroM0:54:49Vet. Masch.38
156Peschi MatteoM0:55:01Ass. Masch.89
157Sereni francescoMG.S. Maiano0:55:18Ass. Masch.90
158Mazzantini LapoM0:55:27Ass. Masch.91
159Passeri StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:55:35Arg. Masch.9
160Cecchi RiccardoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:55:47Vet. Masch.39
161Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:55:50Arg. Masch.10
162Nardini GraziaFG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:55:55Arg. Femm.1
163Saccardi MoniaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:55:56Ass. Femm.15
164Rebolini LorenzoM0:56:11Ass. Masch.92
165Seghi LerenzaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:56:13Vet.Femm.7
166Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:56:15Arg. Masch.11
167Bossi MarcoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:56:16Ass. Masch.93
168Piovi LisaFG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:56:19Ass. Femm.16
169Anichini VeronicaFA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:56:21Ass. Femm.17
170Pignolon GabrieleMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:56:44Vet. Masch.40
171Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:57:02Vet.Femm.8
172Aricò SalvatoreM0:57:15Arg. Masch.12
173Benedetti EnnioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:57:26Arg. Masch.13
174Totti AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:57:28Vet. Masch.41
175Frasconi RobertoMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze0:57:32Vet. Masch.42
177Baluardi Enrico MariaMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:57:35Vet. Masch.43
179Scaffai EvelinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:57:44Ass. Femm.18
180Maoggi LorenzoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:57:48Ass. Masch.94
181Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:06Arg. Masch.14
182Giovannetti MonicaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:08Ass. Femm.19
183Donzellini BarbaraFPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:58:10Vet.Femm.9
184Porcù RobertoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:58:13Vet. Masch.44
185De Petro MariaF0:58:24Ass. Femm.20
186Bellosi AlbertoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:58:33Vet. Masch.45
187Sassi MauroMO.R.S.T. 2.00:58:51Vet. Masch.46
188Firenzuoli FilippoMASD CAJ XXV Aprile0:59:01Ass. Masch.95
190Meconi MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:26Vet. Masch.47
191Batelli SilviaFO.R.S.T. 2.00:59:30Ass. Femm.21
192Landi BarbaraFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:59:32Vet.Femm.10
193Renzi NiccolòMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:59:38Ass. Masch.96
194May AlessandroMG.S. Maiano0:59:48Vet. Masch.48
195Usella PierPaoloMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:50Vet. Masch.49
196Carotti SilvioMDicomano Pol. ASD1:00:06Ass. Masch.97
197De Niccolò SimoneMA.S.D. Impruneta Running1:00:08Ass. Masch.98
198Giordani PieroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:00:18Vet. Masch.50
199Marino DonatellaFT.C. TimeOut1:00:39Ass. Femm.22
200Raffaelli SilviaFFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:00:41Ass. Femm.23
201Maestrini LavignaFPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.1:00:46Ass. Femm.24
202Ferroni ArrigoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.1:00:49Arg. Masch.15
203Maestrini TiberioMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.1:00:52Arg. Masch.16
204Roma DomenicaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:54Ass. Femm.25
205Papalini SoniaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:55Ass. Femm.26
206Favelli MarianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:59Arg. Masch.17
207Palombo PaoloMUgnano U.S.1:01:02Vet. Masch.51
208Ariv ValentinaFFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:01:09Ass. Femm.27
209Iasparro DomenicoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:01:13Ass. Masch.99
210Ughes TommasoM1:01:17Vet. Masch.52
211Grasso Canniffo GiulioM1:01:20Ass. Masch.100
212Sammicheli DonataFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:01:22Vet.Femm.11
213Mancinelli SergioMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze1:01:31Arg. Masch.18
214Poggi AndreaMCaricentro1:01:34Arg. Masch.19
215Caldarola FilippoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:01:35Ass. Masch.101
216Banchelli MonicaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:01:38Ass. Femm.28
217Berchielli AlessandroFA.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1:01:51Ass. Femm.29
218Mingozzi SaraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:06Ass. Femm.30
219Falorni MaurizioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:12Vet. Masch.53
220Materassi FilippoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:14Ass. Masch.102
221Montelatici MartaFCRAL INPS1:02:15Vet.Femm.12
222Braganti GabrieleMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:04:24Vet. Masch.54
223Bulku AlabanaFAtletica Castello1:04:25Ass. Femm.31
224Verzieri DanieleMAtletica Castello1:05:52Arg. Masch.20
225Nardi AugustoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:06:47Ass. Masch.103
226Gaito MarcoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:07:53Vet. Masch.55
227Gaito EricaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:07:54Ass. Femm.32
228Rametti Maria SerenaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:08:01Vet.Femm.13
229Pozzi RanieroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:08:03Vet. Masch.56
230Mazzoni FrancescaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:08:04Ass. Femm.33
231Becheroni MalinaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:08:21Ass. Femm.34
232Ciofi PaolaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:08:45Vet.Femm.14
233Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:09:15Arg. Masch.21
234Pampaloni AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:09:16Arg. Masch.22
235Mariottini CristinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:30:49Vet.Femm.15
236Deglinnocenti GraziellaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:30:50Arg. Femm.2
237Fabbri RobertaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:30:50Vet.Femm.16
238Caporale AnnaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:30:51Ass. Femm.35

Società a partecipanti

PosSocietàPartecipanti
1Nave U.S. A.S.D.33
2GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d19
3AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.18
4Isolotto A.P.D.16
5G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD16
6Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.14
7Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica13
8Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca12
9Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.12
10A.S.D. Impruneta Running12
11A.S.D. Luivan Settignano9
12CRAL INPS8
13Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.7
14A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra6
15Firenze Social Runner A.S.D.6
16G.S. Maiano6
17G.S.D. Libertas La Torre6
18Silvano Fedi A.S.D.5
19La Fontanina A.S.D.4
20Caricentro3
21Atletica Signa A.S.D.3
22A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle3
23Dicomano Pol. ASD3
24O.R.S.T. 2.03
25ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite2
26A.S.D. Lucca Marathon2
27Atletica Castello2
28Ugnano U.S.2
29ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze2
30Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze2
31Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi2
32Podismo Il Ponte ASD2
33G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.2
34A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano2
35S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano2
36Ronda Ghibellina Team1
37A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike1
38Runners Barberino A.S.D.1
39NRT Firenze ASD1
40Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1
41A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 19721
42ASD CAJ XXV Aprile1
43T.C. TimeOut1
44Pol. R. Murri Ellera1
45A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze1
46Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.1
47ASD Atletica Campi1
48Florentia Road Runners A.S.D.1


Exit