2019-04-22_Scarpinata_per_i_Colli_del_Sud.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

km 11

PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica12:44:39 AMAss. Masch.1
2Ria RobertoMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane12:46:04 AMAss. Masch.2
3Treve MattiaMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:46:30 AMAss. Masch.3
4Parigi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino12:46:58 AMAss. Masch.4
5Cimboli SimoneMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra12:48:02 AMAss. Masch.5
6Lacadi Paoli GiacomoMAtl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.12:48:13 AMAss. Masch.6
7Lepore AlessioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano12:49:03 AMAss. Masch.7
8Burchi GiulianoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico12:49:08 AMVet. Masch.1
9Giachi GabrieleMMeeting Club12:49:22 AMAss. Masch.8
10Rinaldi GabrieleMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners12:49:56 AMAss. Masch.9
11Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.12:50:17 AMAss. Masch.10
12Riccieri AldoMLibero12:50:27 AMAss. Masch.11
13Graziani AlessioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.12:50:43 AMAss. Masch.12
14Pellegrinesti GabrieleMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.12:51:15 AMAss. Masch.13
15Megli LeonardoMAttraverso Running12:51:22 AMAss. Masch.14
16Di Donato ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano12:51:58 AMVet. Masch.2
17Bertuccelli LucianaFA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra12:52:22 AMAss. Femm.1
18Brogioni PatrizioMG.S. Maiano12:52:23 AMVet. Masch.3
19Cellini RiccardoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre 12:52:43 AMAss. Masch.15
20Bordigoni SimoneMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra12:53:22 AMVet. Masch.4
21Daguin FabriceMPol. Fiesole A.S.D.12:53:27 AMAss. Masch.16
22Piccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.12:53:37 AMAss. Masch.17
23Lupi DamianaFA.S..D. Atletica Vinci12:53:39 AMAss. Femm.2
24Garofalo PaoloMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera12:53:48 AMVet. Masch.5
25Scalzo AntonioMA.S.D. Le Ancelle12:53:52 AMAss. Masch.18
26Gerini LucaMFreestyle Triathlon12:53:54 AMAss. Masch.19
27Sieni RenzoMG.S. Maiano12:54:01 AMArg. Masch.1
28Biondi AndreaMLibero12:54:17 AMAss. Masch.20
29Sillari EnricoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana12:54:19 AMAss. Masch.21
30Rosi RobertoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache12:54:22 AMAss. Masch.22
31Parrini ElisaFAtl. Castello12:54:23 AMAss. Femm.3
32Pratesi FabioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:54:28 AMVet. Masch.6
33Parri EnricoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano12:54:30 AMVet. Masch.7
34Formelli LorenzoMG.S. Maiano12:54:32 AMArg. Masch.2
35Falsetti FabioMNave U.S.A.S.D.12:54:45 AMAss. Masch.23
36Covarelli MauroMAtletica AVIS Perugia12:54:51 AMArg. Masch.3
37Biagini FrancescaFNave U.S.A.S.D.12:54:55 AMAss. Femm.4
38Sansoni MatteoMNave U.S.A.S.D.12:55:03 AMAss. Masch.24
39Cirri MassimoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.12:55:06 AMAss. Masch.25
40Barchielli MorenoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:55:07 AMVet. Masch.8
41Sisi AurelioMLibero12:55:08 AMVet. Masch.9
42Crocetti GianluigiMLibero12:55:18 AMAss. Masch.26
43Nannucci GiovanniMA.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite12:55:19 AMArg. Masch.4
44Rossi FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.12:55:25 AMAss. Masch.27
45Rosai FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino12:55:32 AMVet. Masch.10
46Antoni GianniMA.S.D. Podistica Quarrata12:55:58 AMVet. Masch.11
47Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina12:56:03 AMAss. Masch.28
48Morbidelli OscarMG.S. Maiano12:56:05 AMArg. Masch.5
49Barbieri FrancescoMAttraverso Running12:56:07 AMAss. Masch.29
50Bonardi PaoloMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.12:56:08 AMVet. Masch.12
51Bertone GianniMTrail Running Project A.S.D.12:56:13 AMArg. Masch.6
52Manetti IsabellaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:56:35 AMAss. Femm.5
53Falci ManuelMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:56:37 AMAss. Masch.30
54Marescotti PaoloMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.12:56:38 AMVet. Masch.13
55Muntoni MarcoMNRT Firenze A.S.D.12:56:44 AMVet. Masch.14
56Meli LorenzoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina12:56:55 AMAss. Masch.31
57Grossi MatteoMPol. Firenze Triathlon A.S.D.12:57:07 AMAss. Masch.32
58Gheri GiampieroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica12:57:10 AMAss. Masch.33
59Spitale AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa12:57:16 AMArg. Masch.7
60Madhi DrilonaFAtl. Castello12:57:26 AMAss. Femm.6
61Pulcinelli MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle12:57:26 AMAss. Masch.34
62Neri AndreaMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.12:57:27 AMAss. Masch.35
63Mandola MaurizioMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre 12:57:29 AMArg. Masch.8
64Torrini GabrieleMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera12:57:37 AMAss. Masch.36
65Boschi ManuelaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica12:57:38 AMAss. Femm.7
66Manago' CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.12:57:40 AMAss. Masch.37
67Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino12:57:50 AMArg. Femm.1
68Guidi FrancescoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto12:57:51 AMVet. Masch.15
69Canigli GianlucaMAssociazione Rondinella del Torrino12:57:56 AMAss. Masch.38
70Cerchi AlessioMLibero12:58:14 AMAss. Masch.39
71Baldini MassimoMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra12:58:16 AMArg. Masch.9
72Fantechi SimoneMNave U.S.A.S.D.12:58:38 AMAss. Masch.40
73Michelucci RobertoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 198612:58:51 AMVet. Masch.16
74Menicacci AndreaMLibero12:58:54 AMAss. Masch.41
75Cassettari GrazianoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi12:58:58 AMAss. Masch.42
76Biagi AndreaMG.S. Maiano12:59:05 AMVet. Masch.17
77Frosini MattiaMLibero12:59:08 AMAss. Masch.43
78Perrino PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina12:59:09 AMVet. Masch.18
79De Rosa GiulianaFLibero12:59:18 AMAss. Femm.8
80Giusti RiccardoM Dicomano Pol. Ass. sport. Dilet.12:59:23 AMAss. Masch.44
81Caldarola FilippoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:00:00 AMAss. Masch.45
82Sottani GabrieleMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:00:01 AMAss. Masch.46
83Gori ManuelMG.S. Atl. Signa1:00:04 AMAss. Masch.47
84Orgero Francesco MariaMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:00:12 AMVet. Masch.19
85Desiro' RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:00:17 AMVet. Masch.20
86Santinami CosimoMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:00:18 AMAss. Masch.48
87Archetti AlessioMFirenze Social Runners A.S.D.1:00:33 AMAss. Masch.49
88Contri StefanoMLibero1:00:37 AMAss. Masch.50
89Fortuna NicolaMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:00:39 AMAss. Masch.51
90Gargani SabrinaFAtl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.1:00:44 AMVet.Femm.1
91Scalella PaoloMLibero1:01:00 AMArg. Masch.10
92Simoncini MarioMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:01:02 AMArg. Masch.11
93Peretti AndreaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:01:05 AMAss. Masch.52
94Larini GiuseppeMG.S. Maiano1:01:17 AMArg. Masch.12
95Cipriani SimoneMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:01:22 AMVet. Masch.21
96Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:01:26 AMVet. Masch.22
97Baldassini MatteoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:01:32 AMAss. Masch.53
98Fibbi AlessandroMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:01:44 AMAss. Masch.54
99Fratini MarioMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:02:26 AMArg. Masch.13
100Casini FrancescoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:02:30 AMAss. Masch.55
101Grazzini AlessandroMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1:02:33 AMVet. Masch.23
102De Rocco CristinaFA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra1:02:42 AMVet.Femm.2
103Donati LuciaFPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:02:45 AMVet.Femm.3
104Morandi VieriMAttraverso Running1:02:48 AMVet. Masch.24
105Cappelletti StefanoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1:02:49 AMVet. Masch.25
106Marranci NiclaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:02:50 AMAss. Femm.9
107Greco PamelaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:02:57 AMVet.Femm.4
108Cecchi LeonardoMU.S. Ugnano1:03:23 AMVet. Masch.26
109Nigro GiuseppeMMisericordia San Piero a Ponti G.S.1:03:26 AMVet. Masch.27
110Breschi RiccardoMPrato Nord1:03:29 AMVet. Masch.28
111Giordani PieroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:03:30 AMVet. Masch.29
112Bindi AlessandroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:03:40 AMAss. Masch.56
113Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:47 AMVet. Masch.30
114Pastorelli MaurizioMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:03:49 AMAss. Masch.57
115Degl'Innocenti MarcoMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:03:51 AMArg. Masch.14
116Morini RiccardoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:03:52 AMAss. Masch.58
117Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:52 AMArg. Masch.15
118Filattera RobertoMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra1:04:07 AMArg. Masch.16
119Bencini GionataMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:04:13 AMAss. Masch.59
120Cherici AntonioMCaricentro1:04:17 AMAss. Masch.60
121Rutigliano LuigiMAtletica Disfida di Barletta1:04:18 AMVet. Masch.31
122Gangemi GiovanniMCRAL INPS1:04:19 AMVet. Masch.32
123Amodeo SabrinaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1:04:28 AMAss. Femm.10
124Barena MatteoMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:04:34 AMAss. Masch.61
125Ricci CarloMLibero1:04:50 AMVet. Masch.33
126Mori IacopoMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:04:57 AMAss. Masch.62
127Iacopetti GiuseppeMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:05:02 AMArg. Masch.17
128Nicchi SantiMAtl. Nicchi Arezzo1:05:03 AMArg. Masch.18
129Baldini NmicheleMLibero1:05:03 AMVet. Masch.34
130Colligiani LindaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:05:08 AMAss. Femm.11
131Bini FabrizioMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.1:05:11 AMVet. Masch.35
132Bagumjans VageMLibero1:05:13 AMAss. Masch.63
133Dafichi EmilianoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:05:14 AMAss. Masch.64
134Barbani StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:05:21 AMOro Masch.1
135Villirillo AntonioMA.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra1:05:26 AMAss. Masch.65
136Mele MatteoMLibero1:05:27 AMAss. Masch.66
137Nardini Maria GraziaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:05:29 AMArg. Femm.2
138Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:05:32 AMArg. Masch.19
139Trombi StefaniaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:05:40 AMArg. Femm.3
140Tarzoni RobertoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:05:43 AMOro Masch.2
141Nistri Anna MariaFCRAL Dip. Università Firenze1:05:51 AMVet.Femm.5
142Bullivant Melinda AnnFAttraverso Running1:05:55 AMAss. Femm.12
143Romano RiccardoMA.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti Arcigni1:06:05 AMVet. Masch.36
144Taglini LucaMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:06:12 AMVet. Masch.37
145Santini LucianoMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:06:29 AMArg. Masch.20
146Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:06:52 AMOro Masch.3
147Gerini PaoloMG.S. Maiano1:06:58 AMAss. Masch.67
148Benedetti EnnioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:07:05 AMArg. Masch.21
149Nobile AntonioMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:07:07 AMArg. Masch.22
150Bittarelli NataleMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:07:09 AMArg. Masch.23
151Durval Anna MariaFAttraverso Running1:07:21 AMAss. Femm.13
152Gremoli MariannaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1:07:41 AMAss. Femm.14
153Casini SimoneMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:07:44 AMAss. Masch.68
154Sfregola PietroMAtletica Disfida di Barletta1:07:47 AMVet. Masch.38
155Miniati LuigiMCaricentro1:07:50 AMOro Masch.4
156Belliti TizianaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:07:54 AMVet.Femm.6
157Cappugi AlessioMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:07:55 AMAss. Masch.69
158Biscetti GiuseppeMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:08:00 AMAss. Masch.70
159Carlotti SandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:11 AMAss. Masch.71
160Bossi MarcoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:08:24 AMAss. Masch.72
161Piovi LisaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:08:45 AMAss. Femm.15
162Frati LauraFA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:08:47 AMArg. Femm.4
163Malanchi AlessioMLibero1:08:47 AMAss. Masch.73
164Casella NicolaMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:08:49 AMOro Masch.5
165Forconi GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:08:59 AMArg. Masch.24
166Coletti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:09:31 AMAss. Masch.74
167Monducci StefanoMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:09:33 AMAss. Masch.75
168Morini MorenoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:09:49 AMAss. Masch.76
169Vendramin Giovanni GiuseppeMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:09:54 AMArg. Masch.25
170Lam Nang GiulioMLibero1:09:59 AMAss. Masch.77
171Calvelli RaimondoMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:10:00 AMVet. Masch.39
172Saccardi MoniaFNave U.S.A.S.D.1:10:03 AMAss. Femm.16
173Ricci IlariaFFirenze Social Runners A.S.D.1:10:06 AMAss. Femm.17
174Viglione GennaroMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:10:06 AMArg. Masch.26
175Gigli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:10:17 AMAss. Masch.78
176Pecchioli AntonellaFG.S. Maiano1:10:19 AMArg. Femm.5
177Cavallini MartaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:10:23 AMVet.Femm.7
178Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:10:30 AMAss. Masch.79
179Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:10:38 AMVet. Masch.40
180Staderini StefanoMG.S. Maiano1:10:43 AMArg. Masch.27
181Taurisiano FrancescoMAttraverso Running1:10:59 AMOro Masch.6
182Castoldi GianlucaMG.S. Maiano1:11:00 AMArg. Masch.28
183Giommetti FedericoMLibero1:11:01 AMAss. Masch.80
184Franceschi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:11:06 AMAss. Masch.81
185Fontana StefanoMPolisportiva R. Murri Ellera1:11:08 AMAss. Masch.82
186Chisari SalvatoreMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:11:16 AMArg. Masch.29
187Alvisi PaolaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:11:26 AMArg. Femm.6
188Albini MartinaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:12:01 AMAss. Femm.18
189Giacchi AlessandroMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:12:10 AMVet. Masch.41
190Sanmicheli DonataFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:12:22 AMVet.Femm.8
191Marini DonatellaFT.C. Time Out1:12:27 AMAss. Femm.19
192Palumbo Claudio AntonioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:12:29 AMArg. Masch.30
193Chiti SilviaFG.S. Atl. Signa1:12:30 AMAss. Femm.20
194Turini LauraFNave U.S.A.S.D.1:12:44 AMVet.Femm.9
195Panichi SilvanoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:12:53 AMOro Masch.7
196Labardi LauraFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:13:00 AMVet.Femm.10
197Matteoli FabioMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:13:07 AMVet. Masch.42
198Rossi PaoloMU.S. Ugnano1:13:23 AMArg. Masch.31
199Mancinelli SergioMASSI Giglio Rosso1:13:33 AMOro Masch.8
200Chiti AnnaliaFAttraverso Running1:13:36 AMArg. Femm.7
201Cappellari IvanMAttraverso Running1:13:40 AMAss. Masch.83
202Poggi AndreaMCaricentro1:13:49 AMOro Masch.9
203May AlejandroMG.S. Maiano1:14:05 AMVet. Masch.43
204Montelatici MartaFCRAL INPS1:14:07 AMVet.Femm.11
205Nostro NicolaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:14:11 AMAss. Masch.84
206Niccoli IacopoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:14:24 AMAss. Masch.85
207Giorgio IacopoMFirenze Social Runners A.S.D.1:14:25 AMVet. Masch.44
208Pani LeonardoMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:14:28 AMVet. Masch.45
209Pistolesi PaoloMNave U.S.A.S.D.1:15:00 AMVet. Masch.46
210Giannini PaoloMG.S. Monteaperti1:15:07 AMVet. Masch.47
211Okuneva AllaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:16:32 AMAss. Femm.21
212Palmeri GiuseppeMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:16:35 AMArg. Masch.32
213Godi MassimilianoMLibero1:16:37 AMAss. Masch.86
214Panunzio ChiaraFPod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 1:16:39 AMVet.Femm.12
215Baldassini AndreaMA.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19861:16:46 AMOro Masch.10
216Izzo ImmacolataFPod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 1:16:47 AMArg. Femm.8
217Casati IsabellaFNave U.S.A.S.D.1:16:48 AMAss. Femm.22
218Nardi AugustoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:17:13 AMAss. Masch.87
219Fruttuosi AlvaroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:17:44 AMArg. Masch.33
220Giovannini SabrinaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:18:00 AMVet.Femm.13
221Burgassi CesareMG.S. Maiano1:18:01 AMOro Masch.11
222Bettoni AnnalisaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:18:02 AMArg. Femm.9
223Bergilli AnnamariaFG.S. Maiano1:19:18 AMArg. Femm.10

Società a punteggio

PosizioneSocietàPuntiPartecipanti
1G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto163916
2Nave U.S.A.S.D.146717
3Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica139114
4G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina138215
5G.S. Maiano128614
6AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.9987
7A.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra8496
8Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera8128
9Attraverso Running7628
10Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.6997
11A.S.D. Luivan Settignano6794
12G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 6605
13La Fontanina A.S.D.6147
14Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.5354
15G.S. Il Fiorino5223
16A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19865087
17A.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra4374
18Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.4035
19Atl. Castello3652
20Atl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.3502
21Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico3382
22G.S. Atl. Signa3093
23A.S.D. Montelupo Runners2612
24Firenze Social Runners A.S.D.2253
25Caricentro1993
26G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane1991
27A.S..D. Atletica Vinci1951
28Meeting Club1921
29Pol. Fiesole A.S.D.1811
30A.S.D. Le Ancelle1781
31Freestyle Triathlon1771
32A.S.C. Silvano Fedi1752
33G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1741
34A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1731
35Atletica AVIS Perugia1681
36Atletica Disfida di Barletta1632
37A.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite1621
38A.S.D. Podistica Quarrata1591
39Trail Running Project A.S.D.1541
40NRT Firenze A.S.D.1511
41Pol. Firenze Triathlon A.S.D.1491
42U.S. Ugnano1462
43Il Gregge Ribelle1461
44Associazione Rondinella del Torrino1401
45 Dicomano Pol. Ass. sport. Dilet.1301
46CRAL Nuovo Pignone1261
47CRAL Dip. Università Firenze1101
48CRAL INPS1082
49Misericordia San Piero a Ponti G.S.1061
50Prato Nord1051
51Atl. Nicchi Arezzo881
52Isolotto A.P.D.801
53A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti Arcigni781
54T.C. Time Out401
55ASSI Giglio Rosso381
56G.S. Monteaperti291
57Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 62

Società a partecipanti

PosizioneSocietàPartecipanti
1Nave U.S.A.S.D.37
2G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina26
3G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto22
4G.S. Maiano18
5Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica16
6Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.13
7G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 12
8Caricentro10
9La Fontanina A.S.D.8
10Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera8
11Attraverso Running8
12A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 19868
13A.S.D. Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra8
14A.S.D. Luivan Settignano8
15Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.8
16AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.8
17CRAL INPS6
18Firenze Social Runners A.S.D.5
19A.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra5
20A.S.C. Silvano Fedi4
21U.S. Ugnano4
22Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.4
23G.S. Atl. Signa3
24Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 3
25CRAL Nuovo Pignone3
26G.S. Il Fiorino3
27Pol. Fiesole A.S.D.3
28Atletica Disfida di Barletta2
29Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico2
30Atl. Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.2
31A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano2
32A.S.D. Montelupo Runners2
33Atl. Nicchi Arezzo2
34Atl. Castello2
35A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti Arcigni1
36Isolotto A.P.D.1
37T.C. Time Out1
38G.S. Monteaperti1
39Misericordia San Piero a Ponti G.S.1
40A.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite1
41A.S..D. Atletica Vinci1
42A.S.D. Le Ancelle1
43Prato Nord1
44ASSI Giglio Rosso1
45Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi1
46A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1
47G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane1
48Freestyle Triathlon1
49CRAL Dip. Università Firenze1
50A.S.D. Impruneta Running1
51Atl. Firenze Marathon1
52G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1
53A.S.D. Podistica Quarrata1
54Trail Running Project A.S.D.1
55Pol. Firenze Triathlon A.S.D.1
56Associazione Rondinella del Torrino1
57 Dicomano Pol. Ass. sport. Dilet.1
58A.S.D. Aurora arci Ravacciano 19481
59Meeting Club1
60A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1
61Atletica AVIS Perugia1
62NRT Firenze A.S.D.1
63Il Gregge Ribelle1


Exit