GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-04-07_Trail_delle_Valli_Etrusche.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosAtletaSquadraCatPos CatTempo
1MARCANTONI DAVIDTOTAL TRAINNING TEAMA01:01:30
2BURZICCHI LUCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAB01:01:38
3ROSI LUCALA CHIANINAA01:02:27
4MALANCONA GIANLUCAASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLFB11:04:10
5DEL PASQUA CESAREAVIS FOIANOA11:04:42
6REFI MIRKOPODISTICA IL CAMPINOB21:04:51
7CASSETTI ALESSANDROLIBEROB31:05:37
8KABETAJ VLADIMIRBANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.B41:05:51
9FRAPPI NICOLAPODISTICA IL CAMPINOA21:06:03
10MENCHETTI SIMONEG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZOB51:07:46
11MERLI FEDERICOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICAB61:07:53
12ROSAI VALENTINOPODISTICA IL CAMPINOC11:08:24
13CHIOCCI ALESSANDROLIBEROA31:08:51
14BALDONCINI SERGIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDA41:09:10
15BONECHI RICCARDOA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOA51:09:24
16CELESTINI GUIDOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI ARB71:10:21
17GALLIANI CLAUDIOTRIATHLON ALTO TEVERA61:11:03
18DEIANA PINAA.S.P.A. BASTIAE01:11:45
19OLANESI MARCOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARIA71:11:54
20BRAUZI MARCOMOLON LABE ASDB81:11:56
21CARLINI STEFANOA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANOC21:12:43
22PICCHI LEONARDOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB91:13:08
23FRONTANI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINOC31:13:25
24CARINI GIUSEPPEPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUBB101:14:00
25ZANNONI FABRIZIOATLETICA 85 FAENZAB111:14:49
26D'ELIA VINCENZOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB121:15:22
27MILANESI MAURIZIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB131:16:24
28QUATTRUCCI MARCOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLFC41:16:24
29DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDROASD SUBBIANO MARATHONB141:16:57
30MAGNANI CRISTIANASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAA81:17:07
31PALAZZO ANTONIOMOLON LABE ASDA91:17:09
32ROSSI VALERIAATLETICA UMBERTIDEE01:17:22
33ANDREINI STEFANOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC51:17:27
34ANTONELLI ALESSIOCICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLEC61:17:30
35PELAGRACCI FILIPPOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONEB151:18:09
36BERTOLUCCI STEFANOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB161:18:40
37LEPORE ALESSANDROA.S.D. LIRI RUNNERSA101:18:56
38ARCALENI CARLORUNCARDC71:20:01
39LUNGHINI GIANLUCAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAB171:20:09
40SEBASTIANELLI DIEGOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESIB181:20:12
41TINTI LEONARDOG.S. PIEVE A RIPOLIB191:20:15
42VOLPI MASSIMODICOMANO POL. "ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA"B201:20:19
43BARNESCHI FRANCESCAPODISTICA IL CAMPINOE01:20:21
44CAMAIANI LUCATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB211:20:25
45ANGIOLINI ALESSANDROATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI ARC81:20:25
46BISTONI JURIGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDA111:20:37
47OLANDESI VALERIALA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARIE11:20:50
48CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGIA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAD11:21:01
49NAPPI ENRICOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDD21:21:05
50LINCE MIRNOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDB221:21:34
51POGGIANTI FRANCESCOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDC91:21:52
52RIDONI MASSIMOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI ARC101:21:56
53GIULIANI ALESSANDROTANA DEI LUPIC111:22:03
54VAGHEGGI PAOLOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC121:22:15
55FRANCINI SERGIOATL.SINALUNGAD31:22:41
56MARCONI EMILIOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAD41:22:48
57STAMIGNA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIA121:23:19
58UGGIOSI DANIELELIBEROB231:23:38
59SCARPATO PAOLOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC131:24:38
60BISCARINI ENRICOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDD51:24:53
61STRONATI ALESSANDROUISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESIB241:24:56
62ROSSI LUCAATL.SINALUNGAB251:24:58
63SPENSIERATI ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAA131:25:02
64DEL PULITO ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAA141:25:39
65CANESCHI REMIGIOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC141:25:47
66ROSSI VALENTINAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCROE21:25:57
67DELLA POSTA GIOVANNICROSS TRAINING SORAA151:26:05
68VALENTE MICHELAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTOE31:26:14
69MATTESINI MICHELERUNCARDA161:26:26
70DE ROBERTIS FRANCESCOMOLON LABE ASDB261:27:25
71GIANNETTI GIORGIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB271:27:38
72BISTONDI RAFFAELELIBEROA171:27:45
73VAGNETTI PIERLUIGIASD SUBBIANO MARATHONB281:28:20
74LILLOCCI PAOLOMOLON LABE ASDA181:28:23
75TONELLI ALESSANDROSURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERSC151:29:05
76MALIZIA FABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASDA191:29:11
77CHIEZZI ALESSANDROASD POL. CHIANCIANOC161:29:28
78SICHI KELLYA.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLIE41:29:39
79BOVE ANTONELLAPODISTICA IL CAMPINOF11:29:53
80SIENA ANDREAA.S.P.A. BASTIAB291:29:59
81GIORNO GIACOMOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC171:30:15
82DI GIURIA GIOVANNIRUNCARDB301:30:20
83LUCHERELLI NICCOLO'MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASDA201:30:33
84GIOVANNETTI GIACOMOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDA211:30:34
85RADICCHI ALESSANDROATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAA221:30:50
86NERI CARLATANA DEI LUPIE51:30:56
87GAZENGEL DIDIERLIBEROD61:31:08
88LAMARCA ALDOASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC181:31:13
89PAGIOTTI SIMONEPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAB311:31:46
90LAMINCIA GIANLUCAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAB321:31:48
91FURFARO GABRIELEASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC191:32:03
92DROGHINI SAUROGP LUCREZIAC201:32:10
93ROGHI JACOPOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDA231:32:23
94TRIMARCHI MICHELEASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLFB331:32:33
95FALTONI ANDREAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZOC211:32:49
96BROGI FRANCESCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINOA241:33:01
97GENNAI MASSIMOATLETICA PONTICINOC221:33:36
98MIRRI MARUSCAA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINOF21:33:36
99DURANTI EMILIANORUNCARDA251:33:42
100CECCARELLI MICHELETRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB341:33:42
101BRACONI DANIELALA CHIANINAE61:33:54
102SANTICCIOLI PAOLOPODISTICA IL CAMPINOB351:34:30
103TARTARI ANNANUOVA PODISTICA LORETOF31:34:59
104BIONDINI LUCAASD SUBBIANO MARATHONC231:35:18
105CIPOLLINI EMANUELEASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAB361:35:52
106MORETTI GIULIANAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAF41:35:54
107IANCU VIOLETA RALUCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAE71:36:52
108TERZI ANGELOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAD71:36:54
109FRANCIA MASSIMOASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRISC241:37:00
110MANNA SOFIA I.LIBEROE81:37:15
111ZANGARELLI STEFANOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINOB371:37:17
112GIOMMONI ANDREALIBEROA261:37:23
113PALMESI DANIELEUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PISTOIAD81:37:36
114BOVINI LUCAA.S.P.A. BASTIAC251:38:03
115VILLA ALESSIOA.S.P.A. BASTIAB381:38:04
116PERUZZI CLAUDIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDB391:38:33
117PINZAUTI SILVIALA FONTANINAE91:38:43
118MARRI MIRCOASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRISC261:40:24
119VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPEG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOD91:40:35
120ROSINI ANDREATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDC271:40:55
121TESTA DAVIDECARVICO SKYRUNNINGD101:41:42
122ROSADINI ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONAB401:41:43
123RONDINI STEFANOAVIS PERUGIAD111:41:47
124AGNELLI MARIORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAMB411:42:02
125BATTISTINI PAOLATRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASDE101:43:52
126FABIANELLI LUCARONDA GHIBELLINA TEAMA271:44:12
127BUCCELLETTI FRANCESCOLIBEROB421:44:13
128MASCELLANI MARCORUNCARDB431:44:30
129DE CICCO MASSIMOSABINA MARATHON CLUBC281:45:24
130ALVISI PAOLAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOF51:45:44
131SCRASCIA GIANPIEROASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRISC291:45:46
132LAROSA STELLALIBEROE111:45:56
133DEVOTI ANDREALIBEROA281:46:32
134RASPA EMANUELAASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRISF61:46:53
135GATTI GESSICATEAM MARBLEMANE121:46:56
136TRAMONTI PAOLOTEAM MARBLEMAND121:46:58
137ROSSI LUIGIA.S.P.A. BASTIAC301:48:59
138NOCENTINI GIAMPIEROTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDC311:49:18
139BUONO MARCOA.S.P.A. BASTIAD131:49:26
140CASCIARRI FRANCESCAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAE131:49:38
141CHEROTTI STEFANOIL PONTE SCANDICCI ASDD141:50:01
142BATELLI SILVIAO.R.S.T. 2.0E141:50:16
143PASSAMONTI ALIDAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDE151:50:34
144PELUZZI NICOLAASD SUBBIANO MARATHONB441:50:49
145ACCIAI MARUSCAASD SUBBIANO MARATHONE161:50:50
146BIRO BORIKAASD SUBBIANO MARATHONE171:51:42
147MALIZIA LEONELLOLIBEROD151:55:48
148DI PIETRANTONIO VALENTINALIBEROE181:56:09
149TAITI ENZOAVIS FOIANOC321:56:14
150BOCCI GIOVANNIA.S.P.A. BASTIAD162:04:59
151GRECO CONCETTINALIBEROE192:05:06
152CINCI NICOLAGRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.DB452:05:08
153FABIANELLI JASMINEPODISTICA IL CAMPINOE202:08:59
154MANGIAVACCHI MATTIATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASDA292:21:46
155ANDINI ORIANALIBEROE212:29:04
156GHIOTTINI ARIANNAPODISTICA IL CAMPINOF72:34:13
157ROSATI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIAD172:53:46
158ROSIGNOLI AMEDEOA.S.P.A. BASTIAD183:03:47
159DE MARTIIS ANTONIOA.S.P.A. BASTIAD193:33:22


Exit