GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2019-03-10_Staffetta_del_Montalbano.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

Esordienti A 2008-2009 3x200m

POSATLETASOCIETA'TEMPO
1DI PACE ANDREAATL. PRATO1.49
ROCCA ELIAATL. PRATO
BETTAZZI FRANCESCOATL. PRATO
2CIOMEI GIOELEATL.PESCIA1.50
BOTTAINI ENEAATL.PESCIA
PICCININI EMIOLIOATL.PESCIA
3LA MONTAGNA MATTIAPISTOIAATL.831.52
SALLILARI DARIOPISTOIAATL.83
SQUARCINI MATTEOPISTOIAATL.83
4BUTI VANESSAATL. PESCIA1.53
GRAZZINI LUCAATL. PESCIA
ASTRO GIOVANNI LORENZOATL. PESCIA
5DE SIMONE BIANCAAT.B.BUGGINAO1.54
DAVINI JACOPOAT.B.BUGGINAO
BELLANDI JENNIFERAT.B.BUGGINAO
6MELANI ALESSANDROATL. AGLIANA1.55
FRISOLI DAVIDEATL. AGLIANA
PUNTAROLI GRETAATL. AGLIANA
7FAVA' FIORETTI BRANDOPANCHE CASTELQUARTO1.59
BARBIERI SARAPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
DEGL'INNOCENTI SAVERIOPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
8BAROSCO ERNESTOATL. PRATO2.00
GRAGNANI GIULIOATL PRATO
BRACHI ISABELLAATL PRATO
9MONCIATTI DELIAATL PRATO2.00
FABIANELLI ALMAATL PRATO
BORINI LAURAPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
9MAZZETTI SHEKHARATL. PRATO2.00
BOF LORENZOATL. PRATO
D'ANGELO MATTIAATL. PRATO
11BALDACCI GIADAATL. PRATO2.01
PELLEGRINOTTI SILVIAATL. PRATO
11RADI SARAATL. PRATO2.01
BONDI NICOLAATL. PRATO
MOTTILLO GABRIELEATL. PRATO
11PERUGINI LEONARDOATL. PRATO2.01
SANTINI SANARAATL. PRATO
GRIFASI NICCOLO'ATL. PRATO
14RIGHI EURIDICEPISTOIAATL.832.02
FALICONE LAVINIAPISTOIAATL.83
TURCHI MELISSAPISTOIAATL.83
15CLEMENTE CRISTIANPISTOIAATL.832.03
NANNINI YURIPISTOIAATL.83
GORI PIETROPISTOIAATL.83
16TERRENI LUCAATL.B.BUGGIANO2.04
MELLE VIOLAATL.B.BUGGIANO
INGOGLIA AMBRAATL.B.BUGGIANO
17BALESTRI SARAATL. PESCIA2.05
CINELLI SAMULELEATL. PESCIA
GIACOMELLI GIORGIOATL. PESCIA
18GIUSTI MARCOATL. PRATO2.06
DE CRISTOFORO EDOARDOATL. PRATO
TUCCI DAMIANOATL. PRATO
19IANNACCONE LAURAATL. PRATO2.08
CHIODINI ADAATL. PRATO
DIANA NICOLEAT. CASALGUIDI
20MARTELLI GIULIOCLUB ATLETI2.09
MINIATI ETTORECLUB ATLETI
TAHIRI VANESSAAT.CASALGUIDI
20INNOCENTI LEONARDOPISTOIAATL.832.09
NELLI GIOVANNIPISTOIAATL.83
CECCONI LORENZOPISTOIAATL.83
20SCHIANO GAIAPISTOIAATL.832.09
INGOGLIA LUISAATL. B.BUGGIANO
BANDONI LUCAATL. PESCIA
23MENNINI GIORGIOATL. AGLIANESE2.10
LUCCHETTI SOFIA VITTORIAATL. AGLIANESE
GORI MARCOAT. AGLIANESE
24FIORENZA LORENZOATL. PRATO2.11
GALEOTTI LORENZOATL. PRATO
CAIAZZO VALENTINOATL. PRATO

Esordienti B 2010-2011 3x200m

POSATLETASOCIETA'TEMPO
1NICCOLAI GIOELEATL. PESCIA1.55
BEVILACQUA VITTORIAATL. PESCIA
FROMBOLI ERNESTOATL. PESCIA
2MERCALDO CLAUDIOATL. PRATO1.57
DI GIANNI ANDREAATL. PRATO
ROMUALDI ELIAATL. PRATO
3CHIESA EDOARDOPISTOIAATL.832.06
NICOLAS ALESSANDROPISTOIAATL.83
ANDREONI LEONARDOPISTOIAATL.83
4SIMONI EMANIELEATL. PESCIA2.07
PANIGADA MATHIASATL. PESCIA
ERCOLINI GIADAPISTOIAATL.83
5DAMIANI SOFIAAT. BUGGIANO2.08
MELLE LINDAAT. BUGGIANO
BELLANDI DENISEAT. BUGGIANO
6CIATTI GABRIELEPISTOIAATL.832.09
BARONCELLI M.CATERINAPISTOIAATL.83
MAZZONI ALICEPISTOIAATL.83
7RAVAGLI VITTORIOCLUB ATLETI2.12
AMADORI NICCOLO'CLUB ATLETI
IOANNA GABRIELECLUB ATLETI
8MELE DAVIDEPANCHE CASTELQUARTO2.14
MELE ALESSIOPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
PEPI VANNIPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
9BASTO ALESSANDROATL. PRATO2.21
IANNELLI FRANCESCOATL. PRATO
NESI DUCCIATL. PRATO
10LAZZARI ALESSIAATL. MONSUMM.2.23
AMATO DARIOATL.CASALGUIDI
BONACCHI ADAMATL.CASALGUIDI
11GIANASSI GABRIELEATL. PRATO2.27
NATOLI EDOARDOATL. PRATO
FARNARARO LORENZOPISTOIAATL.83
11SOLDI ISABELLAATL. PRATO2.27
LARI PENELOPEATL. PRATO
SEGHETTI GIULIAATL. PRATO
13IOANNA LORENZOCLUB ATLETI2.33
PIUBENI RICCARDOCLUB ATLETI
BANCHELLI FIAMMACLUB ATLETI
14BRACHI FILIPPOATL. PRATO2.38
RAVALLI GIACOMOATL. PRATO
MASSENZO PERLAATL. PRATO

Esordienti C 2012-2013 3x200m

POSATLETASOCIETA'TEMPO
1MAGAZZINI LORENZOATL. PRATO2.19
GRAGNANI PIETROATL. PRATO
BARDAZI CATERINAATL. PRATO
2TESI MARTAPISTOIAATL.832.25
FIASCHI GIULIOPISTOIAATL.83
BARDELLI MAGDALENAPISTOIAATL.83
3IANDIORIO CRISTIANATL. AGLIAN2.28
BRUKS FABIOATL. AGLIAN
LIPPI MATTIAPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
4NICCOLAI MATTEOPISTOIAATL.832.32
LAKAJ VIKTORPISTOIAATL.83
DALLA ROSA ALBERTOPISTOIAATL.83
5PALTRACCA MIRKOPISTOIAATL.832.36
PELA' MASSIMILIANOPISTOIAATL.83
FROSINI MARTINOPISTOIAATL.83
6AMADORI AURORACLUB ATLETI2.42
LOCATELLI LEONARDOCLUB ATLETI
MORELLI ALICECLUB ATLETI
7PERSICO TOMMASOATL. PRATO2.44
TROMBACCO MATTEOATL. PRATO
LAVORINI AMBRAATL.B.BUGGIANO
8PARENTI GABRIELATL. AGLIAN2.47
CAMPIONE MANUELEATL.AGLIANA
IASPARRO DONATOPANCHE CASTELQUARTO
9VAGNOLI ELETTRAATL. PRATO2.48
PIACENTI FRANCESCOATL. PRATO
10PAPINI DUCCIOPISTOIAATL.832.55
WAFTY RAYANPISTOIAATL.83
CALISTRI RICCARDOPISTOIAATL.83


Exit