Pos | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:16 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:53:17 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:55:40 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Fani Roberto | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:56:26 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:56:34 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
6 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:56:59 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:57:06 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:07 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
9 | Mannucci Fabio | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:57:41 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
10 | Opoku Peter | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:57:43 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Casalini Claudio | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:58:11 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
12 | Lepore Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:30 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
13 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:33 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
14 | Di Gesu Giuseppe | M | Atl. Trinitapoli | 0:58:53 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
15 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:04 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
16 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:06 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
17 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:00:22 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
18 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:00:26 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:34 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
20 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:35 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Romani Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:00:39 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
22 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:51 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
23 | Aiello Moreno | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:01:25 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
24 | Orsi Andrea | M | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 1:01:40 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
25 | Lusini Sergio | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1:01:42 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
26 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:01:44 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
27 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:01:47 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
28 | Ciari Daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:01:52 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
29 | Vegni Marco | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:02:03 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
30 | Cabras Gianluca | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:02:23 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
31 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:02:26 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
32 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:29 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
33 | Zingoni Nicola | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:02:43 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
34 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:02:52 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
35 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:03:13 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
36 | Vizzini Salvatore | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:03:19 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
37 | Giunti Raffaele | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:03:48 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
38 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:51 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
39 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:58 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
40 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:00 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
41 | Meroni Lorena | F | Atl. Castello | 1:04:06 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
42 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:10 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
43 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:04:41 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
44 | Brogioni Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:08 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
45 | Fiaschi Iacopo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:05:17 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
46 | Cianti David | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:05:23 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
47 | De Chigi Lucio | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1:05:26 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
48 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner | 1:05:37 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
49 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:06:06 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
50 | Managò Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:06:19 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
51 | Mechetti Lorenzo | M | | 1:06:23 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
52 | Taddei Alessio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:06:52 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
53 | Di Biasi Donato | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:06:58 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
54 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:07:06 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
55 | Grunwald Eva | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:07:15 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
56 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:17 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
57 | Ramundo Federico | M | Atletica Prato | 1:07:26 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
58 | Toni Massimo | M | Maratoneti Genovesi | 1:07:34 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
59 | Colantuono Debora | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:36 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
60 | Migliorini Francesco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:07:41 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
61 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:07:50 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
62 | Ringressi Rossano | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:07:51 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
63 | Melani Alessandro | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:53 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
64 | Becattelli Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:55 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
65 | Pascali Ilaria | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:07:57 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
66 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:02 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
67 | Sistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:04 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
68 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:08:37 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
69 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:08:39 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
70 | Cerbini Alessandro | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:08:43 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
71 | Smoppioni Andrea | M | | 1:08:47 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
72 | Petrucci Antonio | M | | 1:08:50 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
73 | Sequi Leonardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:53 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
74 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:08:56 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
75 | Pieri Carlo | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 1:09:03 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
76 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1:09:09 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
77 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:15 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
78 | Coli Luigi | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 1:09:20 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
79 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:09:22 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
80 | Galiotti Pasquale | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:09:24 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
81 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:09:26 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
82 | Rondini Simone | M | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 1:09:32 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
83 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:36 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
84 | Cicali Roberto | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:10:01 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
85 | Bussagli Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:10:14 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
86 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:10:17 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
87 | Calotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:10:19 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
88 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:27 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
89 | Mannini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:31 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
90 | Pasqualetti Federico | M | | 1:10:41 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
91 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:50 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
92 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner | 1:10:57 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
93 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:10:59 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
94 | Orgero Francesco Maria | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:11:09 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
95 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 1:11:25 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
96 | Parri David | M | Gumasio | 1:11:30 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
97 | Camglia Gianluca | M | | 1:11:39 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
98 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:42 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
99 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:11:45 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
100 | Di Ronza Michele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:11:52 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
101 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:11:55 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
102 | Cervigni Attilio | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1:12:22 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
103 | Daniolo Gabriele | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1:12:31 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
104 | Tempestini Damiano | M | A.S.D. Jolo Black Out | 1:12:38 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
105 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:12:44 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
106 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:12:54 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
107 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:12:56 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
108 | Chelini Daniele | M | | 1:13:09 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
109 | Madhi Drilona | F | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:13:11 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
110 | Megli Milena | F | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:13:18 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
111 | Libone Vincenzo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:13:26 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
112 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:47 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
113 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 1:13:53 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
114 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:14:06 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
115 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:11 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
116 | Baroni Leonardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:14:16 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
117 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:14:29 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
118 | Palatresi Enzo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:14:35 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
119 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:14:40 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
120 | Volterrani Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 1:14:51 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
121 | Orlandini Massimo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:14:52 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
122 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:14:57 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
123 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:14:59 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
124 | Cucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:03 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
125 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:15:06 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
126 | Parco Pier Paolo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:15:12 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
127 | Meciani Davide | M | | 1:15:16 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
128 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:15:18 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
129 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:19 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
130 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:22 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
131 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:43 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
132 | Bianchi Massimo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:55 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
133 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:04 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
134 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:16:22 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
135 | Pacini Stella | F | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:16:29 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
136 | Francalanci Ilaria | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:16:34 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
137 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:43 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
138 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:44 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
139 | Piazzini Alessandro | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:46 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
140 | Iacovino Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:16:48 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
141 | Cortini Gianni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:54 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
142 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:16:59 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
143 | Baccelli Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:01 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
144 | Guidi Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:17:13 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
145 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:17:15 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
146 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:17:19 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
147 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:17:22 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
148 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:27 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
149 | Sotomayor Paro Kely | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:17:39 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
150 | Ferroni Andrea | M | T.C. Time Out | 1:17:45 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
151 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:49 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
152 | Zoda Giuseppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:18:03 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
153 | Becherini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:07 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
154 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:18:27 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
155 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:18:40 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
156 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:18:42 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
157 | Langianovi Marco | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:18:50 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
158 | Spadani Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:18:53 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
159 | Pecoraro Deborah | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:18:57 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
160 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:19:04 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
161 | Cerino Simone | M | | 1:19:08 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
162 | Buonaccorsi Marco | M | Gumasio | 1:19:14 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
163 | Guidi Daniele | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:19:16 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
164 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:19:19 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
165 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:19:23 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
166 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:19:29 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
167 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:31 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
168 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:41 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
169 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:19:54 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
170 | Molino Paolo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:20:07 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
171 | Vaiano Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:10 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
172 | Nesi Rossano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:20:21 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
173 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:22 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
174 | Curradi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:24 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
175 | Pecollaj Vjollca | F | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:20:42 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
176 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:45 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
177 | Burberi Marco | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:20:54 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
178 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:18 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
179 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:21:25 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
180 | Cascioli Paolo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:21:29 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
181 | Bertazzi Fabiana | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:21:31 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
182 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:34 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
183 | Gargani Simone | M | U.S. Nave | 1:21:51 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
184 | Barbani Stefano | M | | 1:22:15 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
185 | Andrei Antonio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:22:24 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
186 | Haim Mirijam Jacqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 1:22:43 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
187 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:22:51 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
188 | Degl'Innocenti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:03 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
189 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:06 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
190 | Grimaudo Leonardo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:23:12 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
191 | Paci Gabriele | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1:23:20 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
192 | Semplici Sonia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:21 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
193 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:26 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
194 | Rebuffat Ciro | M | | 1:23:31 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
195 | Benedetti Enio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:23:57 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
196 | Albini Martina | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:24:07 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
197 | Di Santo Marta | F | | 1:24:20 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
198 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:24:28 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
199 | Di Pisa Anna | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:24:45 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
200 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:24:49 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
201 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:25:06 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
202 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:26:02 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
203 | Raffaelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner | 1:26:15 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
204 | Bencini Gionata | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:26:39 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
205 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:27:07 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
206 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:27:09 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
207 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:27:25 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
208 | Briganti Fraqnco | M | 29 Martiri | 1:27:31 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
209 | Cammelli Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:45 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
210 | Galli Alberto | M | Atl. Castello | 1:28:46 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
211 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:29:00 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
212 | Nostro Nicola | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:29:01 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
213 | Paperetti Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:29:05 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
214 | Valiani Mauro | M | | 1:29:07 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
215 | Bongiovi Lorena | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:29:16 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
216 | Perniciano Alessio | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:29:21 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
217 | Tempestini Sergio | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:29:22 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
218 | Bordina Giulia | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:29:24 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
219 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:31:06 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
220 | Spataro Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:31:39 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
221 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:32:14 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
222 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:33:25 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
223 | Calabri Carlo | M | | 1:35:04 | Arg. Masch. | 37 |
224 | Molinaro Elena | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:35:50 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
225 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:40:28 | Arg. Masch. | 38 |
226 | Adami Francesco | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:41:53 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
227 | Bergigli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:46:53 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
228 | Manaj Elda | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:55:11 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2058 | 23 |
2 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1379 | 10 |
3 | G.S. Maiano | 1099 | 9 |
4 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 917 | 6 |
5 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 908 | 13 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 888 | 13 |
7 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 848 | 8 |
8 | Montelupo Runners | 837 | 6 |
9 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 824 | 8 |
10 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 797 | 6 |
11 | U.S. Nave | 768 | 9 |
12 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 756 | 7 |
13 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 659 | 7 |
14 | Sevenlife SSD | 552 | 5 |
15 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 484 | 3 |
16 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 467 | 4 |
17 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 465 | 3 |
18 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 428 | 3 |
19 | Banda dei Malandrini | 427 | 6 |
20 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 385 | 3 |
21 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 376 | 2 |
22 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 356 | 2 |
23 | Firenze Social Runner | 318 | 3 |
24 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 293 | 3 |
25 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 290 | 2 |
26 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 267 | 2 |
27 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 257 | 2 |
28 | Pod. Dicomano | 229 | 2 |
29 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 227 | 2 |
30 | Atl. Castello | 223 | 2 |
31 | Atl. Calenzano | 199 | 1 |
32 | Risubbiani 2008 | 197 | 1 |
33 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 187 | 1 |
34 | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 177 | 1 |
35 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 176 | 2 |
36 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 175 | 1 |
37 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 173 | 1 |
38 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 172 | 1 |
39 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 170 | 2 |
40 | Gumasio | 169 | 2 |
41 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 159 | 2 |
42 | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 155 | 1 |
43 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 149 | 1 |
44 | Atletica Prato | 146 | 1 |
45 | Maratoneti Genovesi | 145 | 1 |
46 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 143 | 1 |
47 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 140 | 1 |
48 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 129 | 1 |
49 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 126 | 1 |
50 | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 123 | 1 |
51 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 120 | 2 |
52 | Pol. Fiesole | 113 | 1 |
53 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 105 | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. Jolo Black Out | 103 | 1 |
55 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 95 | 2 |
56 | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 91 | 1 |
57 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 90 | 1 |
58 | Pol. Oltrarno | 79 | 1 |
59 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 75 | 1 |
60 | T.C. Time Out | 68 | 1 |
61 | G.S. Antraccoli | 40 | 1 |
62 | Pol. I' Giglio | 36 | 1 |
63 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 26 | 1 |
64 | U.S. Ugnano | 14 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 28 |
2 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 19 |
3 | G.S. Maiano | 16 |
4 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 14 |
5 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 12 |
6 | U.S. Nave | 12 |
7 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 10 |
8 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 10 |
9 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 8 |
10 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 8 |
11 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 8 |
12 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 7 |
13 | Montelupo Runners | 6 |
14 | Banda dei Malandrini | 6 |
15 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 6 |
16 | Firenze Social Runner | 6 |
17 | Sevenlife SSD | 5 |
18 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 4 |
19 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 4 |
20 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 4 |
21 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 3 |
22 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 3 |
23 | Atletica Prato | 3 |
24 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 3 |
25 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 3 |
26 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 3 |
27 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 2 |
28 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 2 |
29 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2 |
30 | Atl. Calenzano | 2 |
31 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 2 |
32 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2 |
33 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 2 |
34 | Pol. Oltrarno | 2 |
35 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2 |
36 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 2 |
37 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 2 |
38 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2 |
39 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 2 |
40 | U.S. Ugnano | 2 |
41 | Atl. Castello | 2 |
42 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2 |
43 | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 2 |
44 | Pod. Dicomano | 2 |
45 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 2 |
46 | Gumasio | 2 |
47 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1 |
48 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1 |
49 | Misericordia Aglianese | 1 |
50 | Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
51 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. Costa Azzurra | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. Le Ancelle | 1 |
54 | G.S. Antraccoli | 1 |
55 | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 1 |
56 | CRAL Quadrifoglio | 1 |
57 | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1 |
58 | Maratoneti Genovesi | 1 |
59 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1 |
60 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 |
61 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1 |
62 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1 |
63 | A.S.D. Jolo Black Out | 1 |
64 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 |
65 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1 |
66 | Pol. I' Giglio | 1 |
67 | T.C. Time Out | 1 |
68 | Pol. Fiesole | 1 |
69 | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 1 |
70 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1 |
71 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 |
72 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1 |
- | Liberi | 24 |