Pos | Pos MF | Pos Cat | Pett | Cognome Nome | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1225 | MENEGHINI Dario | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:12:04 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 1271 | TORZONI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 1:13:37 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 1353 | FRULLANTI Cesare | SEN Bm | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 1:14:50 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 1248 | CARLINI Stefano | VET Em | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:17:19 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 1107 | ROMANAS Izabela Leonida | SEN Bf | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:17:34 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 1035 | FREDIANI Alberto | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:17:50 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 1079 | VALLETTA Giovanni | SEN Am | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:18:35 |
8 | 7 | 1 | 1443 | FREDIANI Mileno | VET Fm | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 1:19:19 |
9 | 8 | 5 | 1398 | CUCCO Roberto | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:19:19 |
10 | 9 | 1 | 1256 | REGINA Francesco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:20:43 |
11 | 10 | 1 | 1234 | VOLPI Roberto | SEN Dm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:20:44 |
12 | 11 | 2 | 1219 | TAGLIATI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:21:39 |
13 | 12 | 6 | 1327 | DEBOLINI Cosimo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:21:55 |
14 | 13 | 2 | 1236 | FERRO Diego | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:23:04 |
15 | 14 | 2 | 1139 | D'AGOSTINI Sandro | VET Em | GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | 1:23:44 |
16 | 15 | 3 | 1407 | DRAGONI Bruno | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:25:24 |
17 | 16 | 3 | 1128 | PERILLO Salvatore | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ESERCITO - GARIBALDI | 1:25:41 |
18 | 17 | 7 | 1124 | MORASCHINI Luca | SEN Bm | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:26:08 |
19 | 18 | 2 | 1047 | PERROTTA Fabrizio | SEN Am | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 1:26:11 |
20 | 19 | 3 | 1415 | CHIEZZI Alessandro | VET Em | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:26:12 |
21 | 20 | 2 | 1347 | D'ALESSANDRO Benedetto A | VET Fm | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:26:29 |
22 | 21 | 1 | 1338 | CIAMPOLINI Fabrizio | VET Gm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:26:30 |
23 | 22 | 4 | 1184 | PEZZOPANE Alessandro | SEN Cm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1:26:39 |
24 | 2 | 2 | 1377 | TREDICI Serena | SEN Bf | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 1:26:40 |
25 | 23 | 5 | 1238 | NARDI Jacopo | SEN Cm | GRUPPO SPOSRTIVO LUCIGNANIO VAL D | 1:27:08 |
26 | 24 | 6 | 1326 | GHINI Francesco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:27:35 |
27 | 25 | 4 | 1230 | GALLO Stefano | SEN Dm | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 1:28:10 |
28 | 26 | 3 | 1057 | FRANGIONI Nicola | VET Fm | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 1:28:32 |
29 | 27 | 7 | 1450 | GIANELLI Nicola | SEN Cm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:28:38 |
30 | 28 | 8 | 1088 | GUGLIELMI Giovanni Alberto | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:29:03 |
31 | 29 | 5 | 1379 | RIGHI Francesco | SEN Dm | APD SAN GIMIGNANO | 1:29:09 |
32 | 30 | 8 | 1283 | BARDINI Mauro | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:29:22 |
33 | 31 | 4 | 1137 | PIERI Carlo | VET Em | TAVARNELLE U.P | 1:29:25 |
34 | 32 | 4 | 1134 | APRUZZESE Antonio | VET Fm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:29:25 |
35 | 33 | 5 | 1434 | BURRONI Giovanni | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:30:23 |
36 | 34 | 9 | 1357 | CAMELI Leonardo | SEN Bm | APD SAN GIMIGNANO | 1:30:37 |
37 | 35 | 1 | 1334 | FUSI Mauro | VET Hm | MARATHON CRAL MPS | 1:30:49 |
38 | 36 | 6 | 1274 | EMILI Gino | VET Em | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 1:31:12 |
39 | 37 | 10 | 1352 | BONECHI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 1:31:22 |
40 | 38 | 6 | 1382 | FERRI Mirco | SEN Dm | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | 1:31:32 |
41 | 39 | 7 | 1136 | COLI Luigi | VET Em | TAVARNELLE U.P | 1:31:34 |
42 | 40 | 8 | 1208 | GUARENTE Gennaro | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:33:22 |
43 | 41 | 11 | 1084 | BULLI Gianmarco | SEN Bm | ASD RADDESE | 1:33:32 |
44 | 42 | 9 | 1179 | BOZZARI Federico | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 1:33:47 |
45 | 43 | 7 | 1255 | MINETTI Luca | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:34:00 |
46 | 44 | 9 | 1386 | GHERI Simone | VET Em | RUNCARD | 1:34:04 |
47 | 45 | 10 | 1426 | OLMASTRONI Duccio | SEN Cm | L090266 | 1:34:11 |
48 | 46 | 5 | 1399 | MICHELANGELI Daniele | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:34:26 |
49 | 47 | 8 | 1294 | NANNI Giulio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:34:28 |
50 | 3 | 1 | 1448 | FRANCALANCI Ilaria | SEN Df | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 1:34:38 |
51 | 48 | 10 | 1447 | VIZZINI Salvatore | VET Em | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 1:34:39 |
52 | 49 | 11 | 1351 | CERVERIZZO Guido | VET Em | PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 1:34:57 |
53 | 50 | 12 | 1207 | FALCONI Mirco | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:34:58 |
54 | 51 | 9 | 1120 | PONTI Alessandro | SEN Dm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 1:35:08 |
55 | 52 | 10 | 1369 | TARLI Giovanni | SEN Dm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:35:22 |
56 | 4 | 1 | 1199 | SINOPOLI Italia | SEN Cf | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:35:23 |
57 | 53 | 6 | 1286 | CANTAGALLI Guido | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:35:24 |
58 | 54 | 11 | 1292 | MARRONI Edoardo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:35:25 |
59 | 55 | 12 | 1140 | TRIACCHINI Alessio | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 1:35:36 |
60 | 56 | 12 | 1252 | FURI Lamberto | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:35:45 |
61 | 57 | 13 | 1346 | PUCCI Alessandro | VET Em | VERSILIA SPORT | 1:35:53 |
62 | 5 | 3 | 1385 | SPRUGNOLI Elisa | SEN Bf | ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:35:58 |
63 | 58 | 3 | 1355 | MIGLIORINI Francesco | SEN Am | ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:36:02 |
64 | 6 | 1 | 1030 | QUAQUARELLI Giulia | SEN Af | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:36:10 |
65 | 7 | 2 | 1026 | ZACCANTI Irene | SEN Af | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:36:10 |
66 | 59 | 13 | 1151 | TAVANO Renatantonio | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 1:36:17 |
67 | 60 | 14 | 1370 | PELLICCI Giovanni | SEN Bm | | 1:36:18 |
68 | 61 | 15 | 1361 | GRANDI Marco | SEN Bm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:36:20 |
69 | 62 | 16 | 1142 | GIANNOZZI Luca | SEN Bm | | 1:36:27 |
70 | 63 | 13 | 1363 | BEATO Salvatore | SEN Dm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:36:50 |
71 | 64 | 17 | 1401 | FESTA Daniele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:37:10 |
72 | 65 | 18 | 1217 | MELANI Francesco | SEN Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:37:14 |
73 | 66 | 14 | 1267 | TANZINI Silvano | VET Em | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:37:28 |
74 | 67 | 11 | 1245 | GIOMI David | SEN Cm | POL.OLIMPIA | 1:37:32 |
75 | 68 | 15 | 1146 | PASQUINI Franco | VET Em | | 1:37:59 |
76 | 69 | 14 | 1078 | PIVATO Federico | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:38:02 |
77 | 8 | 2 | 1220 | BURBERI Sara | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:38:06 |
78 | 9 | 2 | 1288 | CORSI Ilaria | SEN Df | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:38:08 |
79 | 70 | 15 | 1259 | PETRENI Manolo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:38:23 |
80 | 10 | 4 | 1297 | TASSINI Alice | SEN Bf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:38:27 |
81 | 71 | 16 | 1226 | BAGNI Giovanni | SEN Dm | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | 1:38:33 |
82 | 72 | 17 | 1284 | BARTALINI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:38:46 |
83 | 73 | 18 | 1343 | ZANELLI Juri | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:39:00 |
84 | 74 | 16 | 1090 | PICCARDI Gabriele | VET Em | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | 1:39:04 |
85 | 75 | 17 | 1021 | SEPE Antonello | VET Em | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 1:39:15 |
86 | 11 | 3 | 1156 | AMONINI Daniela | SEN Cf | A.S.D. VIVI SIENA | 1:39:43 |
87 | 76 | 12 | 1189 | BALDASSINI Matteo | SEN Cm | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 1:39:43 |
88 | 77 | 13 | 1314 | TOSCANO Vincenzo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 1:39:52 |
89 | 12 | 4 | 1309 | TRIACA Paola Rosa | SEN Cf | LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE | 1:39:58 |
90 | 78 | 19 | 1333 | CAPPELLI Duccio | SEN Bm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:40:03 |
91 | 79 | 19 | 1186 | EUPIZI Luigi | SEN Dm | A.D.POL.LA BULLETTA | 1:40:04 |
92 | 13 | 3 | 1183 | PAOLETTI Michela | SEN Df | G.P.MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA | 1:40:08 |
93 | 14 | 4 | 1362 | DI MEO Federica | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 1:40:08 |
94 | 15 | 5 | 1316 | FRACASSI Serena | SEN Cf | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 1:40:10 |
95 | 80 | 7 | 1427 | BARLOCCO Guido | VET Fm | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 1:40:15 |
96 | 81 | 20 | 1273 | LEROSE Rocco | SEN Dm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:40:19 |
97 | 82 | 14 | 1272 | GORELLI Massimo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 | 1:40:20 |
98 | 16 | 5 | 1200 | DE SIMONE Alessia | SEN Df | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 1:40:27 |
99 | 83 | 20 | 1239 | VALCUVIA Vittorio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 1:40:30 |
100 | 84 | 21 | 1339 | PULSELLI Gabriele | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:40:31 |
101 | 85 | 22 | 1342 | VOLTERRANI Alessandro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:40:32 |
102 | 86 | 23 | 1228 | BATTINI Leonardo | SEN Dm | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 1:40:33 |
103 | 87 | 21 | 1422 | MASTRANGELI Spartaco | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:40:35 |
104 | 88 | 15 | 1331 | GORINI Roberto | SEN Cm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:40:37 |
105 | 89 | 8 | 1332 | ZANELLI Claudio | VET Fm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:40:37 |
106 | 17 | 5 | 1310 | LACHOVICH Lee | SEN Bf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:40:39 |
107 | 90 | 2 | 1437 | VALENTINI Bruno | VET Gm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 1:41:01 |
108 | 91 | 9 | 1170 | SERANGELI Massimo | VET Fm | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 1:41:22 |
109 | 92 | 18 | 1270 | DUCHINI Roberto | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 1:41:48 |
110 | 93 | 24 | 1204 | BOMBA Luigi | SEN Dm | | 1:41:51 |
111 | 94 | 19 | 1237 | NISSUM Mikkel | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:41:52 |
112 | 95 | 20 | 1258 | ULIVIERI Gianni | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S.BELLAVISTA | 1:42:00 |
113 | 96 | 16 | 1268 | TOMELLERI Cesare | SEN Cm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:42:07 |
114 | 97 | 22 | 1263 | CORDONE Riccardo | SEN Bm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:42:10 |
115 | 98 | 23 | 1375 | CASTELLANI Andrea | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 1:42:24 |
116 | 18 | 1 | 1366 | MAZZUOLI Antonella | VET Ff | ASD ATHLETIC RUN | 1:42:54 |
117 | 99 | 24 | 1203 | IANNOTO Mirko | SEN Bm | EVENTSPORT ASD | 1:43:21 |
118 | 19 | 1 | 1122 | MONACCI Lucia | VET Ef | ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI | 1:43:23 |
119 | 100 | 21 | 1121 | LUPI Michele | VET Em | ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI | 1:43:23 |
120 | 101 | 17 | 1222 | MORANDI Andrea | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:43:39 |
121 | 102 | 18 | 1251 | DI RAIMO Fabio | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:43:42 |
122 | 20 | 2 | 1144 | BORRELLI Patrizia | VET Ef | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:44:13 |
123 | 21 | 6 | 1325 | BRUTTINI Virginia | SEN Bf | T - LAB ASD | 1:44:15 |
124 | 103 | 2 | 1243 | TRONI Alberto | VET Hm | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | 1:44:17 |
125 | 104 | 25 | 1350 | BARONE Andrea | SEN Bm | | 1:44:20 |
126 | 22 | 6 | 1438 | MONTRESOR Cristina | SEN Df | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:44:25 |
127 | 105 | 19 | 1232 | BALZANO Pasquale | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:44:28 |
128 | 23 | 7 | 1177 | BRAIDI Francesca | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 1:44:33 |
129 | 106 | 20 | 1372 | VETTORATO Andrea | SEN Cm | BASE RUNNING | 1:44:38 |
130 | 107 | 21 | 1253 | LOTTI Marco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:44:42 |
131 | 108 | 3 | 1249 | AMADDII Roberto | VET Gm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:44:46 |
132 | 24 | 3 | 1348 | GUALANO Patrizia | VET Ef | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:44:53 |
133 | 109 | 25 | 1373 | DE FELICI Andrea | SEN Dm | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1:44:57 |
134 | 110 | 4 | 1229 | FALLACI Andrea | SEN Am | PALESTRA PRESIDENT | 1:45:06 |
135 | 25 | 1 | 1014 | CANARECCI Anna Maria | VET Gf | RIMINI MARATHON | 1:45:24 |
136 | 26 | 8 | 1442 | MORINI Michela | SEN Df | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 1:45:27 |
137 | 27 | 4 | 1158 | PIZZONIA Sabrina | VET Ef | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1:45:30 |
138 | 111 | 22 | 1023 | LUCII Matteo | VET Em | A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | 1:45:34 |
139 | 28 | 7 | 1218 | BERTAZZI Fabiana | SEN Bf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:45:42 |
140 | 29 | 8 | 1135 | GRIMAUDO Alice | SEN Bf | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 1:45:49 |
141 | 112 | 22 | 1085 | CUTULLE' Vincenzo | SEN Cm | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 1:45:50 |
142 | 113 | 5 | 1265 | FERRANDI Filippo | SEN Am | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:45:53 |
143 | 30 | 9 | 1308 | FIORENZANI Lisa | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 1:45:55 |
144 | 31 | 10 | 1368 | DISPERATI Sara | SEN Df | ASD ATHLETIC RUN | 1:46:09 |
145 | 32 | 5 | 1328 | CALZONI Simona | VET Ef | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:46:13 |
146 | 33 | 3 | 1340 | SANTORI Ambra | SEN Af | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:46:14 |
147 | 114 | 26 | 1254 | MARTINI Marco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:46:33 |
148 | 115 | 4 | 1115 | DI FELICE Roberto | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 1:46:51 |
149 | 34 | 6 | 1418 | TORSOLI Carmela | VET Ef | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:46:57 |
150 | 116 | 23 | 1001 | TAFANI Leonardo | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:47:23 |
151 | 117 | 6 | 1197 | BRUNI Tommaso | SEN Am | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:47:50 |
152 | 118 | 3 | 1033 | MARRAZZO Antonio | VET Hm | A.S.D.G.S. CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1972 | 1:48:03 |
153 | 119 | 7 | 1198 | GIUBBILEI Tommaso | SEN Am | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:48:04 |
154 | 120 | 27 | 1260 | BECATTI Stefano | SEN Dm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:48:08 |
155 | 121 | 23 | 1296 | RICCI Riccardo | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:48:12 |
156 | 35 | 9 | 1397 | DI LAURO Jessica | SEN Bf | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 1:48:19 |
157 | 122 | 24 | 1395 | PIRAS Guido | VET Em | ESSETRE RUNNING | 1:48:45 |
158 | 123 | 28 | 1224 | PROFILO Alessandro | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 1:48:55 |
159 | 36 | 7 | 1213 | LAPOMARDA Rosalisa | VET Ef | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 1:48:55 |
160 | 124 | 29 | 1169 | BELSANTI Francesco | SEN Dm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:49:18 |
161 | 125 | 5 | 1161 | SAVO Roberto | VET Gm | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1:49:25 |
162 | 126 | 30 | 1191 | BERTOLACCINI Alessandro | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 1:49:27 |
163 | 127 | 31 | 1196 | BENICCHI Guglielmo | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 1:49:27 |
164 | 128 | 25 | 1044 | RAINERI Antonio Carmelo | VET Em | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1:49:38 |
165 | 37 | 6 | 1101 | ANDREINI Mirella | SEN Cf | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 1:49:42 |
166 | 129 | 32 | 1441 | REGOLI David | SEN Dm | SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" | 1:49:44 |
167 | 130 | 24 | 1371 | CASTROGIOVANNI Francesc | SEN Cm | ATL.PESCIA | 1:49:46 |
168 | 38 | 2 | 1019 | SPEZIN Lucia | VET Ff | RUNCARD | 1:49:54 |
169 | 131 | 26 | 1221 | PALMADESSA Simone | SEN Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:50:09 |
170 | 132 | 6 | 1110 | VALENTINI Franco | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 1:50:19 |
171 | 133 | 26 | 1440 | PITTALIS Luigi | VET Em | | 1:50:49 |
172 | 134 | 4 | 1105 | DE FUSCO Alberto | VET Hm | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:50:55 |
173 | 135 | 25 | 1381 | FRATE Maurizio | SEN Cm | | 1:50:57 |
174 | 39 | 11 | 1143 | CACAJ Mirela | SEN Df | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 1:50:59 |
175 | 136 | 27 | 1336 | BONECHI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | 1:51:04 |
176 | 40 | 3 | 1126 | DI BENEDETTO Marilena | VET Ff | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1:51:04 |
177 | 137 | 27 | 1066 | BERSELLI Cristian | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:51:08 |
178 | 138 | 26 | 1212 | CIAFARDINI Paolo | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:51:12 |
179 | 139 | 7 | 1048 | VENDRAMIN Giovanni Giuse | VET Gm | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:51:17 |
180 | 140 | 27 | 1402 | PASQUALI Tommaso | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:51:39 |
181 | 141 | 28 | 1301 | GALLO Simone | SEN Cm | | 1:51:41 |
182 | 142 | 10 | 1324 | DROGHEI Valter | VET Fm | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 1:52:12 |
183 | 143 | 28 | 1056 | DONA' Andrea | VET Em | ESSETRE RUNNING | 1:52:17 |
184 | 41 | 2 | 1384 | CHIAPPA Lucia | VET Gf | GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 1:52:20 |
185 | 42 | 4 | 1330 | BIGLIAZZI Paola | VET Ff | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:52:26 |
186 | 144 | 1 | 1285 | BUONSANTI Giovanni | VET Im | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:52:29 |
187 | 43 | 12 | 1435 | PALLAI Sonia | SEN Df | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:52:31 |
188 | 44 | 10 | 1281 | PICCINI Barbara | SEN Bf | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 1:52:40 |
189 | 145 | 28 | 1032 | PISTOI Simone | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 1:52:41 |
190 | 45 | 7 | 1215 | TOCCAFONDI Serena | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 1:52:46 |
191 | 46 | 5 | 1202 | PERUT Barbara | VET Ff | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:53:00 |
192 | 146 | 8 | 1389 | TAMBURELLO Giuseppe | VET Gm | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | 1:53:05 |
193 | 147 | 11 | 1409 | MACCARINI Fabio | VET Fm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:53:07 |
194 | 148 | 9 | 1072 | MASELLI Mauro | VET Gm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:53:08 |
195 | 149 | 33 | 1408 | FANTERIA Raffaello | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:53:13 |
196 | 47 | 8 | 1406 | BETTI Cristina | VET Ef | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:53:13 |
197 | 150 | 29 | 1280 | PIANIGIANI Saverio | SEN Cm | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 1:53:25 |
198 | 151 | 30 | 1315 | FARASIN Leandro | SEN Cm | | 1:53:28 |
199 | 48 | 11 | 1291 | MAGGI Martina | SEN Bf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:53:29 |
200 | 152 | 12 | 1264 | FABBRI Francesco | VET Fm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:53:33 |
201 | 49 | 6 | 1209 | BONFIGLI Antonella | VET Ff | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1:53:35 |
202 | 50 | 8 | 1154 | SALVETTI Ketty | SEN Cf | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:53:45 |
203 | 153 | 29 | 1152 | ZABATTA Andrea | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:53:57 |
204 | 51 | 13 | 1430 | MARTINI Beatrice | SEN Df | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 1:54:02 |
205 | 52 | 14 | 1429 | ACQUARELLI Tatiana | SEN Df | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 1:54:02 |
206 | 53 | 9 | 1051 | COSSU Franca | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 1:54:24 |
207 | 154 | 29 | 1159 | CAMPOBASSO Carlo | VET Em | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1:54:25 |
208 | 54 | 10 | 1106 | BALZANO Simonetta | VET Ef | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:54:30 |
209 | 155 | 13 | 1367 | ROSETTI Maurizio | VET Fm | ASD ATHLETIC RUN | 1:54:39 |
210 | 55 | 3 | 1049 | ALVISI Paola | VET Gf | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:54:48 |
211 | 156 | 34 | 1266 | INCATASCIATO Emmanuel | SEN Dm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:54:51 |
212 | 56 | 15 | 1077 | PASQUETTI Simona | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:54:51 |
213 | 157 | 31 | 1383 | FUCCI Armando | SEN Cm | MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:55:14 |
214 | 158 | 30 | 1168 | TESTI Oscar | VET Em | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 1:55:26 |
215 | 57 | 9 | 1433 | DASCALU Mirela Laura | SEN Cf | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1:56:03 |
216 | 159 | 31 | 1335 | MAZZONI Alessandro | VET Em | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:56:03 |
217 | 58 | 16 | 1321 | CECCOLINI Cinzia | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:56:10 |
218 | 160 | 32 | 1349 | CILIEGI Paolo | VET Em | POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE | 1:56:10 |
219 | 59 | 10 | 1036 | CERRAI Irene | SEN Cf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:56:22 |
220 | 60 | 11 | 1141 | BANDINELLI Laura | SEN Cf | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:56:22 |
221 | 161 | 33 | 1359 | DINELLI Giuliano | VET Em | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:56:22 |
222 | 162 | 35 | 1104 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrea | SEN Dm | RUNNING SARONNO | 1:56:37 |
223 | 163 | 32 | 1233 | CORSI Filippo | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:56:39 |
224 | 164 | 33 | 1250 | CRESTI Francesco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:56:43 |
225 | 61 | 11 | 1341 | VENTURINI Gerarda | VET Ef | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:57:00 |
226 | 165 | 36 | 1130 | BARTOLUCCI Gian Claudio | SEN Dm | | 1:57:12 |
227 | 166 | 34 | 1419 | MEZZEDIMI Gian Marco | VET Em | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA | 1:57:16 |
228 | 167 | 35 | 1420 | POSARELLI Paolo | VET Em | RUNCARD | 1:57:18 |
229 | 62 | 12 | 1287 | CHIARELLI Emanuela | SEN Cf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:57:30 |
230 | 63 | 12 | 1162 | BARLETTA Leonisia | VET Ef | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1:58:06 |
231 | 168 | 30 | 1322 | LANDI Francesco | SEN Bm | ASD RADDESE | 1:58:26 |
232 | 169 | 5 | 1063 | ACHILLI Vladimiro | VET Hm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:58:28 |
233 | 170 | 14 | 1013 | OCCHI Marcello | VET Fm | G.P. VIGARANESE | 1:58:53 |
234 | 171 | 34 | 1131 | BARDELLI Samuele | SEN Cm | | 1:59:04 |
235 | 64 | 17 | 1172 | SELLERI Chiara | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:59:06 |
236 | 172 | 35 | 1171 | RESMINI Andrea | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:59:07 |
237 | 65 | 7 | 1165 | GAMBELLI Loretta | VET Ff | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1:59:16 |
238 | 173 | 6 | 1070 | FARNETI Stefano | VET Hm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:59:26 |
239 | 174 | 31 | 1086 | BARILI Paolo | SEN Bm | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 1:59:35 |
240 | 175 | 32 | 1378 | BONAVENTURA Carmelo Alf | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:59:50 |
241 | 176 | 10 | 1235 | MARZI Gino | VET Gm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:59:59 |
242 | 66 | 13 | 1041 | CARMIGNANI Chiara | SEN Cf | G.S. LAMMARI | 2:00:09 |
243 | 67 | 18 | 1320 | AQUILI Monia | SEN Df | ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 2:00:18 |
244 | 177 | 33 | 1391 | BENVENUTI Alessio | SEN Bm | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 2:00:33 |
245 | 68 | 12 | 1175 | CASATI Isabella | SEN Bf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:00:33 |
246 | 69 | 14 | 1129 | VIECELI Angela | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:00:33 |
247 | 178 | 36 | 1147 | GIUNTOLI Nicola | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 2:00:33 |
248 | 70 | 13 | 1155 | PIPPO Fausta | SEN Bf | ATLETICA CASCINA | 2:00:33 |
249 | 179 | 34 | 1089 | ARDIZZONI Federico | SEN Bm | SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 2:00:34 |
250 | 71 | 13 | 1400 | UGOLINI Lucia | VET Ef | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:00:59 |
251 | 180 | 11 | 1205 | SECCI Andrea | VET Gm | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 2:01:27 |
252 | 72 | 14 | 1405 | BELLEZZA Sonia | VET Ef | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:01:39 |
253 | 181 | 37 | 1317 | TRIVARELLI Michele | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:01:54 |
254 | 73 | 19 | 1195 | HURYK Gabriella | SEN Df | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:02:06 |
255 | 74 | 15 | 1410 | ROSSI Elena | VET Ef | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:02:16 |
256 | 182 | 36 | 1194 | VIANI Fabio | VET Em | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:03:07 |
257 | 75 | 4 | 1093 | ISABELLA Giulia | VET Gf | RUNCARD | 2:03:11 |
258 | 183 | 37 | 1302 | CARRER Federico | VET Em | ESSETRE RUNNING | 2:03:11 |
259 | 76 | 8 | 1306 | FERA Patrizia | VET Ff | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 2:03:17 |
260 | 77 | 14 | 1123 | SINAPI Melissa | SEN Bf | | 2:03:26 |
261 | 184 | 2 | 1102 | GRAFFIEDI Giovanni | VET Im | S.P. SEVEN | 2:03:26 |
262 | 78 | 16 | 1275 | FABBRI Roberta | VET Ef | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:03:28 |
263 | 185 | 35 | 1181 | ALVES Thiago | SEN Bm | | 2:03:38 |
264 | 79 | 15 | 1182 | WEISS UÃra | SEN Cf | | 2:03:38 |
265 | 80 | 17 | 1109 | BIANCHI Alessandra | VET Ef | RUNCARD | 2:04:05 |
266 | 186 | 38 | 1404 | MONNECCHI Gianluca | VET Em | | 2:04:07 |
267 | 81 | 20 | 1300 | VALENTINI Cristina | SEN Df | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 2:04:16 |
268 | 82 | 21 | 1299 | GESSAROLI Michela | SEN Df | RIMINI MARATHON | 2:04:16 |
269 | 187 | 39 | 1192 | MARCELLI Valter | VET Em | RICCIONE PODISMO | 2:04:17 |
270 | 83 | 5 | 1210 | EVANGELISTI Luisa | VET Gf | POL. DIL. SANRAFEL | 2:04:17 |
271 | 188 | 37 | 1277 | LO SAVIO Michele | SEN Cm | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:04:20 |
272 | 84 | 22 | 1278 | NICCOLINI Debora | SEN Df | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:04:20 |
273 | 85 | 18 | 1166 | TOCCI Gabriella | VET Ef | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 2:04:34 |
274 | 86 | 9 | 1112 | BOVINA Nadia | VET Ff | G.P. VIGARANESE | 2:04:51 |
275 | 87 | 19 | 1113 | BOTTAZZI Emanuela | VET Ef | GRUPPO PODISTICO VIGARANESE A.S.D. | 2:04:51 |
276 | 189 | 12 | 1313 | ROSSI Mauro | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 2:04:56 |
277 | 88 | 6 | 1413 | DEDE' Wilma | VET Gf | GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. | 2:05:00 |
278 | 190 | 13 | 1015 | BRAMBILLA Pierluigi | VET Gm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 2:05:09 |
279 | 89 | 23 | 1412 | BADALOTTI Maria Rosa | SEN Df | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 2:05:09 |
280 | 191 | 38 | 1018 | FAVARATO Andrea | SEN Cm | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 2:05:11 |
281 | 90 | 15 | 1017 | NORDIO Stefania | SEN Bf | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 2:05:11 |
282 | 91 | 4 | 1337 | CAPALBO Evelyn | SEN Af | ASD LE ANCELLE | 2:05:11 |
283 | 92 | 7 | 1305 | FERRI Marzia | VET Gf | POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD | 2:05:26 |
284 | 192 | 40 | 1187 | SAURINO Francesco | VET Em | RUNCARD | 2:06:01 |
285 | 193 | 14 | 1020 | RIBAS Jose Roberto | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 2:06:21 |
286 | 194 | 36 | 1387 | GORI Enrico | SEN Bm | | 2:06:47 |
287 | 93 | 24 | 1319 | MAREMMI Barbara | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:06:58 |
288 | 94 | 1 | 1149 | RASPANTI Federica | - | RUNCARD | 2:06:58 |
289 | 95 | 16 | 1436 | PETTORALI Elena | SEN Bf | | 2:06:58 |
290 | 96 | 25 | 1082 | GIOIOSA Rosanna | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:07:04 |
291 | 195 | 39 | 1083 | GIORGI Damiano | SEN Cm | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 2:07:30 |
292 | 196 | 37 | 1025 | DE LUCA Giovanni | SEN Bm | | 2:07:50 |
293 | 97 | 17 | 1024 | DI PALO Benedetta | SEN Bf | | 2:07:50 |
294 | 197 | 41 | 1241 | CAVALLINI Werther | VET Em | RUNCARD | 2:08:02 |
295 | 98 | 16 | 1242 | SAVORELLI Francesca | SEN Cf | ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 2:08:03 |
296 | 198 | 40 | 1039 | BISOL Denis | SEN Cm | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | 2:08:24 |
297 | 99 | 10 | 3106 | DONAGGIO Monica | VET Ff | | 2:08:24 |
298 | 199 | 7 | 1323 | BONGIORNO Michele | VET Hm | RUNCARD | 2:08:38 |
299 | 100 | 20 | 1344 | FIORANI Stefania | VET Ef | CORRERE OLTRE ASD | 2:08:45 |
300 | 101 | 26 | 1423 | CICCARELLI Silvia | SEN Df | BASE RUNNING | 2:09:24 |
301 | 102 | 21 | 1127 | GRANELLI Giuditta | VET Ef | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:09:44 |
302 | 103 | 22 | 1279 | PIANIGIANI Romina | VET Ef | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:10:37 |
303 | 200 | 8 | 1261 | CENNI Marco | VET Hm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 2:11:11 |
304 | 104 | 17 | 1445 | MILANESI Valeria | SEN Cf | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:11:16 |
305 | 201 | 38 | 1444 | LORENZETTI Simone | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:11:17 |
306 | 202 | 42 | 1058 | TUCI Massimo | VET Em | POL. CIRCOLO AZIENDALE BREDA | 2:11:17 |
307 | 203 | 39 | 1132 | BERNARDONI Francesco | SEN Bm | | 2:11:17 |
308 | 105 | 23 | 1042 | DOS SANTOS Brbara Valeria | VET Ef | ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:11:53 |
309 | 106 | 24 | 1356 | BARBIERI Alessandra | VET Ef | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 2:11:59 |
310 | 204 | 41 | 1180 | ANTONINI Paolo Francesco | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 2:12:06 |
311 | 107 | 25 | 1087 | CASTRONI Enza | VET Ef | RIMINI MARATHON | 2:12:35 |
312 | 108 | 27 | 1374 | OLDANI Ivana | SEN Df | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 2:12:39 |
313 | 109 | 18 | 1092 | PICHIERRI Patrizia | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:13:19 |
314 | 110 | 11 | 1164 | GALLUZZO Clementina Maria | VET Ff | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 2:13:49 |
315 | 111 | 26 | 1059 | ORSENIGO Lorella | VET Ef | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:14:56 |
316 | 205 | 9 | 1295 | PIGNATA Marco | VET Hm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:14:58 |
317 | 112 | 27 | 1091 | MASINI Matilde | VET Ef | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 2:15:05 |
318 | 206 | 15 | 1034 | POMINI Massimo Giuseppe | VET Fm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:15:08 |
319 | 113 | 28 | 1050 | MAROCCO Leila Lige | VET Ef | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 2:15:14 |
320 | 207 | 3 | 1076 | PARMEGGIANI Piero | VET Im | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:15:15 |
321 | 114 | 12 | 1354 | MASSA Martina | VET Ff | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 2:15:20 |
322 | 208 | 10 | 1376 | CAMPEDELLI Guido | VET Hm | S.P. SEVEN | 2:15:42 |
323 | 209 | 43 | 1396 | COLLETTA Vito | VET Em | LA VETTA RUNNING | 2:15:49 |
324 | 115 | 29 | 1103 | MAZZOCCOLI Alessandra | VET Ef | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 2:16:02 |
325 | 210 | 4 | 1414 | TASSELLO Girolamo | VET Im | GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. | 2:16:31 |
326 | 116 | 19 | 1227 | PIOLI Francesca | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:17:07 |
327 | 117 | 20 | 1390 | ZACCAGNINI Silvia | SEN Cf | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 2:17:08 |
328 | 118 | 28 | 1148 | CIAPPINA Maria Rosa | SEN Df | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 2:17:08 |
329 | 119 | 30 | 1060 | SCOLARO Simona | VET Ef | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:17:15 |
330 | 211 | 38 | 1329 | THUAULT Eric | SEN Dm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:18:07 |
331 | 120 | 18 | 1439 | TOSINI Sara | SEN Bf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 2:18:13 |
332 | 121 | 19 | 1176 | TADIOLI Sara | SEN Bf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 2:18:16 |
333 | 122 | 20 | 1223 | MIGLIORINI Eleonora | SEN Bf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2:18:23 |
334 | 212 | 16 | 1269 | GIANNETTI Doriano | VET Fm | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 2:20:52 |
335 | 123 | 21 | 1364 | BLANDA Libera | SEN Bf | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:21:19 |
336 | 213 | 42 | 1365 | DI GERMANIO Andrea | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:21:19 |
337 | 214 | 39 | 1153 | DE PAU Marco | SEN Dm | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE | 2:21:45 |
338 | 124 | 21 | 1276 | GUERCINI Claudia | SEN Cf | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:22:16 |
339 | 125 | 29 | 1173 | CELIA MAGNO Maria | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:23:08 |
340 | 126 | 13 | 1108 | CUOMO Donatella | VET Ff | ASD MEDITERRANEA | 2:23:08 |
341 | 127 | 30 | 1099 | COVASNEANU Alina Ligia | SEN Df | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 2:23:08 |
342 | 128 | 31 | 1428 | NASCIMBEN Federica | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:24:08 |
343 | 215 | 15 | 1157 | BELLONI Remo | VET Gm | RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO ASD | 2:24:56 |
344 | 129 | 31 | 1053 | GIAMPIETRO Giuliana | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 2:26:03 |
345 | 130 | 32 | 1062 | SCHMIDT Barbara Kirsten | VET Ef | SPOTORNI RUN | 2:26:03 |
346 | 131 | 33 | 1393 | FRANCESCHIN Nicoletta | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 2:26:03 |
347 | 132 | 34 | 1133 | SANTI Maria | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 2:26:03 |
348 | 133 | 35 | 1052 | DE BORTOLI Roberta | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 2:26:03 |
349 | 134 | 22 | 1118 | GARBET Marina | SEN Bf | ASD RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR | 2:26:08 |
350 | 216 | 16 | 1211 | LORENZONI Ivan | VET Gm | POL. DIL. SANRAFEL | 2:26:32 |
351 | 217 | 44 | 1138 | TASSETTO Alberto | VET Em | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 2:28:02 |
352 | 135 | 22 | 1424 | TRAMBUSTI Ilaria | SEN Cf | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 2:30:27 |
353 | 136 | 32 | 1193 | ANDOLFI Barbara | SEN Df | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:32:26 |
354 | 218 | 40 | 1185 | PAOLINI Luca | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:33:29 |
355 | 137 | 23 | 1167 | LAMBRICKX Gaelle | SEN Bf | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 2:34:28 |
356 | 138 | 24 | 1061 | WALKLEY Jennifer | SEN Bf | ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA | 2:37:39 |
357 | 139 | 23 | 1031 | BOTTOSSO Silvia | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:38:30 |
358 | 140 | 33 | 1040 | BOTTOSSO Barbara | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:38:30 |
359 | 141 | 24 | 1431 | BETTIO Francesca | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:38:34 |
360 | 219 | 5 | 1417 | CIAMPALINI Eros | VET Im | | 2:39:22 |
361 | 142 | 5 | 1098 | POSER Debora | SEN Af | ASD Running Team San Fior | 2:40:42 |
362 | 143 | 36 | 1097 | SCOTTÀ Michela | VET Ef | ASD Running Team San Fior | 2:40:44 |
363 | 144 | 34 | 1029 | FASOLIN Cristina | SEN Df | ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:41:04 |
364 | 145 | 14 | 1037 | GALLI Daniela | VET Ff | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2:43:45 |
365 | 146 | 15 | 1416 | GONZALEZ ACOSTA Rosa E | VET Ff | | 2:48:05 |
366 | 220 | 17 | 1293 | NANNETTI Giuliano | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:48:21 |
367 | 147 | 35 | 1028 | PAVANETTO Mariella | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 2:52:00 |
368 | 148 | 16 | 1246 | BAGNOLI Fiorella | VET Ff | RUNCARD | 3:05:17 |
369 | 149 | 17 | 1446 | RENZI Cinzia | VET Ff | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:20:26 |
Pos | Pos MF | Pos Cat | Pett | Cognome Nome | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3368 | TOGNOTTO Dante | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:01:51 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3342 | CAPPONI Thomas | SEN Bm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 2:03:14 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 3109 | SGARBOSSA Giorgio | SEN Am | EMME RUNNING TEAM | 2:09:50 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3469 | DAVINI Giorgio | SEN Dm | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 2:11:22 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 3110 | GUERRIERO Jacopo | SEN Bm | RIMINI MARATHON | 2:17:51 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 3275 | PERNA Simone | SEN Bm | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 2:19:10 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 3352 | MANNINI Claudio | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:21:16 |
8 | 8 | 2 | 3401 | CESARONI Samuele | SEN Am | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 2:22:16 |
9 | 9 | 2 | 3244 | BAGNOLI Filippo | SEN Dm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:22:17 |
10 | 10 | 5 | 3500 | FINI Stefano | SEN Bm | POD. OZZANESE | 2:22:50 |
11 | 11 | 2 | 3056 | PALADINI Nicola | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:22:56 |
12 | 12 | 6 | 3222 | ALVINO Federico | SEN Bm | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:25:54 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 3367 | ZILIO Anna | SEN Bf | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:26:24 |
14 | 13 | 3 | 3180 | PASTORE Vincenzo | SEN Dm | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:26:51 |
15 | 14 | 1 | 3376 | GIOVANELLI Marco | VET Em | FREESTYLE TRIATHOLN VALDINIEVOLE | 2:27:33 |
16 | 15 | 4 | 3031 | LASTRUCCI Lorenzo | SEN Dm | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 2:27:44 |
17 | 16 | 3 | 3399 | GRECO Antonio | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:28:14 |
18 | 17 | 5 | 3451 | PASQUALETTI Stefano | SEN Dm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:28:35 |
19 | 18 | 6 | 3152 | CALVANICO Vincenzo | SEN Dm | RIMINI MARATHON | 2:28:39 |
20 | 19 | 2 | 3313 | ROSAI Francesco | VET Em | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:28:49 |
21 | 20 | 7 | 3105 | BIANCO Claudio | SEN Bm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:28:52 |
22 | 21 | 3 | 3027 | BABBINI Claudio | VET Em | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:30:01 |
23 | 2 | 1 | 3092 | PARRINI Elisa | SEN Af | OLTRARNO | 2:30:34 |
24 | 22 | 7 | 3514 | PIERANGIOLI Raniero | SEN Dm | ASD I RISORTI | 2:30:38 |
25 | 23 | 3 | 3276 | MASTRANDREA Ludovico | SEN Am | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 2:30:38 |
26 | 24 | 4 | 3245 | ZANELLI Stefano | VET Em | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:31:08 |
27 | 25 | 4 | 3353 | RIVOLTA Luigi | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:31:09 |
28 | 26 | 5 | 3359 | GRANDI Enrico | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2:31:19 |
29 | 3 | 1 | 3337 | MANETTI Isabella | SEN Df | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 2:31:24 |
30 | 27 | 8 | 3338 | FALCI Manuel | SEN Dm | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 2:31:25 |
31 | 28 | 6 | 3167 | TOZZI Marco | SEN Cm | GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | 2:33:02 |
32 | 29 | 7 | 3025 | SERGI Gelsomino | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:33:27 |
33 | 30 | 1 | 3163 | TROIANI Benedetto | VET Fm | G.S.D. LITAL | 2:34:30 |
34 | 31 | 5 | 3465 | FERRARI Antony | VET Em | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 2:35:19 |
35 | 32 | 8 | 3024 | BANDINI Leonardo | SEN Cm | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | 2:36:02 |
36 | 33 | 9 | 3365 | FALAPPA Giacomo | SEN Cm | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 2:36:03 |
37 | 34 | 9 | 3231 | TRASENTE Michele | SEN Dm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:36:33 |
38 | 35 | 2 | 3380 | DEL LUNGO Valter | VET Fm | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:36:33 |
39 | 36 | 6 | 3470 | CURCIO Carmine | VET Em | A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 2:36:50 |
40 | 37 | 8 | 3038 | FANALI Simone | SEN Bm | POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S | 2:37:07 |
41 | 38 | 10 | 3374 | ARENA Antonio | SEN Dm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:37:34 |
42 | 39 | 11 | 3332 | GABELLONE Marco | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:37:45 |
43 | 40 | 10 | 3370 | MATTEONI Carlo | SEN Cm | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 2:37:59 |
44 | 41 | 11 | 3239 | RICCI Andrea | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | 2:38:33 |
45 | 42 | 9 | 3067 | BERTOLDINI Taddeo | SEN Bm | FALCHI-LECCO | 2:38:38 |
46 | 43 | 10 | 3150 | CASI Alessio | SEN Bm | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 2:39:18 |
47 | 44 | 3 | 3448 | PIANESI Giuseppe | VET Fm | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 2:39:46 |
48 | 45 | 7 | 3447 | PECCIANTI Luca | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI | 2:40:01 |
49 | 46 | 11 | 3037 | BENELLA Enrico | SEN Bm | | 2:40:14 |
50 | 47 | 12 | 3207 | VENNERI Giancarlo | SEN Dm | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 2:40:21 |
51 | 48 | 12 | 3039 | SANCINI Andrea | SEN Cm | GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. | 2:40:23 |
52 | 49 | 13 | 3203 | TARTAGLIA Luca | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:40:23 |
53 | 50 | 13 | 3331 | DEL GRANDE Paolo | SEN Cm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:40:24 |
54 | 51 | 12 | 3334 | VALENTI Francesco | SEN Bm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:40:24 |
56 | 53 | 4 | 3179 | COROCHER Luigi | VET Fm | ASD RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR | 2:41:42 |
57 | 54 | 14 | 3408 | LEARDINI Fabio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 2:42:18 |
58 | 55 | 13 | 3064 | BELLINI Emiliano | SEN Bm | PODISTICA QUARRATA | 2:42:30 |
59 | 56 | 15 | 3326 | MARINO Eddy | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:42:31 |
60 | 57 | 15 | 3413 | ANSELMI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:43:09 |
61 | 58 | 5 | 3347 | BARTOLINI Luciano | VET Fm | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 2:43:31 |
62 | 59 | 6 | 3183 | TREVISAN Roberto | VET Fm | ASD RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR | 2:43:48 |
63 | 60 | 16 | 3190 | CASTELLI Francesco | SEN Cm | CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. | 2:44:06 |
64 | 61 | 17 | 3185 | TREBBI Bruno | SEN Cm | POL MONTE SAN PIETRO | 2:44:11 |
65 | 62 | 4 | 3400 | RADICCHI Manuel | SEN Am | A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO | 2:44:13 |
66 | 63 | 1 | 3503 | RISTORI Franco | VET Gm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:44:26 |
67 | 64 | 14 | 3117 | CANTARELLA Federico | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:44:35 |
68 | 4 | 2 | 3404 | IANNUZZI Eleonora | SEN Bf | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 2:44:36 |
69 | 65 | 7 | 3479 | SANTINELLI Stefano | VET Fm | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:44:42 |
70 | 66 | 18 | 3195 | ANGELINI Andrea | SEN Cm | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 2:44:52 |
71 | 67 | 16 | 3221 | ANTONINI Carlo Gregorio | SEN Dm | ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO | 2:44:57 |
72 | 68 | 19 | 3325 | BRUNETTI Simone | SEN Cm | ATL. CALENZANO | 2:44:58 |
73 | 69 | 20 | 3328 | PACINI Simone | SEN Cm | ATL. CALENZANO | 2:45:01 |
74 | 70 | 21 | 3018 | PIERONI Davide | SEN Cm | | 2:45:02 |
75 | 71 | 17 | 3148 | BENEDETTI Mario | SEN Dm | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 2:45:31 |
76 | 5 | 3 | 3388 | BRUNO Annalisa | SEN Bf | ASD LEOPODISTICA | 2:46:38 |
77 | 72 | 8 | 3145 | ZIRONI Alberto | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:46:38 |
78 | 73 | 18 | 3318 | PROIETTI Pierluca | SEN Dm | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 2:46:45 |
79 | 74 | 8 | 3187 | POSER Alfio | VET Fm | ASD Running Team San Fior | 2:47:27 |
80 | 75 | 9 | 3188 | FERRARIO Federico | VET Em | CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. | 2:47:39 |
81 | 6 | 1 | 3291 | ROMANI Raffaella | VET Ef | ASD ATL. CESENATICO | 2:47:48 |
82 | 76 | 22 | 3063 | SIMONETTI Gianluca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:48:12 |
83 | 77 | 19 | 3055 | ORSOLINI Alessandro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:48:12 |
84 | 7 | 4 | 3062 | SICHI Kelly | SEN Bf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:48:12 |
85 | 78 | 23 | 3483 | CONTI Giuseppe | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:48:12 |
86 | 79 | 20 | 3314 | BACCIANTI Marco | SEN Dm | LE TORRI PODISMO | 2:48:20 |
87 | 80 | 1 | 3292 | VISIERI Sailaro | VET Hm | ASD ATL. CESENATICO | 2:48:36 |
88 | 81 | 21 | 3049 | SARZANA Fabio | SEN Dm | A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | 2:48:49 |
89 | 82 | 24 | 3044 | GIRONACCI Paolo | SEN Cm | | 2:48:50 |
90 | 83 | 9 | 3196 | PALANDRO Felice | VET Fm | G.S.D. LITAL | 2:48:52 |
91 | 84 | 25 | 3354 | ROSSI Francesco | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:48:54 |
92 | 85 | 26 | 3355 | SCARDIGLI Filippo | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:48:55 |
93 | 86 | 10 | 3051 | BARONTI Fabrizio | VET Em | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:49:15 |
94 | 87 | 27 | 3032 | MAZZANTI Francesco | SEN Cm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 2:49:28 |
95 | 88 | 28 | 3519 | ROSATI Michele | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:49:36 |
96 | 89 | 2 | 3346 | MARTINI Maurizio | VET Gm | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | 2:49:45 |
97 | 90 | 10 | 3016 | BARELLINI Francesco | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 2:49:53 |
98 | 91 | 29 | 3484 | MILIANTI Alessandro | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:49:54 |
99 | 92 | 30 | 3509 | LOMBARDO PONTILLO Vitt | SEN Cm | ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | 2:49:58 |
100 | 93 | 11 | 3373 | MORGANTI Daniele | VET Em | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 2:50:02 |
101 | 94 | 12 | 3119 | ALBERTAZZI Flavio | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:50:29 |
102 | 95 | 11 | 3229 | BELLAMOLI Edoardo | VET Fm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:50:40 |
103 | 96 | 22 | 3123 | CESARI Gabriele | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:50:41 |
104 | 8 | 2 | 3378 | ANGELI Chiara | SEN Df | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:50:47 |
105 | 9 | 1 | 3350 | CACCIN Emanuela | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:50:51 |
106 | 97 | 31 | 3124 | CONTINI Claudio | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:51:02 |
107 | 98 | 12 | 3482 | MAZZANTINI Maurizio | VET Fm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:51:11 |
108 | 99 | 23 | 3019 | ZANGHERI Massimo | SEN Dm | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 2:51:21 |
109 | 10 | 2 | 3446 | MODENA Roberta | VET Ef | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 2:51:25 |
110 | 100 | 24 | 3371 | BENIGNI Davide | SEN Dm | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 2:51:40 |
111 | 101 | 15 | 3412 | FECI Luca | SEN Bm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 2:51:46 |
112 | 11 | 3 | 3405 | RICCI Veronica | SEN Df | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 2:52:15 |
113 | 102 | 32 | 3468 | BANDONI Emanuel | SEN Cm | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 2:52:17 |
114 | 12 | 5 | 3108 | TRENTO Federica Maria | SEN Bf | EMME RUNNING TEAM | 2:52:21 |
115 | 103 | 16 | 3375 | MARTINELLI Federico | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:52:30 |
116 | 13 | 6 | 3085 | EANDI Maria Chiara | SEN Bf | G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 2:52:39 |
117 | 104 | 17 | 3028 | QUARESIMA Giovanni | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:52:43 |
118 | 105 | 18 | 3250 | TRIGLIA Luca | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:52:48 |
119 | 106 | 13 | 3382 | PASI Marco | VET Em | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:52:49 |
120 | 107 | 19 | 3029 | REITANO Alfio | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:52:55 |
121 | 108 | 33 | 3169 | TASSINARI Mirko | SEN Cm | RIMINI MARATHON | 2:53:06 |
122 | 109 | 25 | 3012 | TREMENTINI Danilo | SEN Dm | AV SPORTING TEAM | 2:53:31 |
123 | 110 | 20 | 3462 | RUSCI Daniele | SEN Bm | POLI-PODI A.S.D. | 2:53:31 |
124 | 111 | 34 | 3060 | PIERMARINI Mauro | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:53:34 |
125 | 112 | 14 | 3139 | SCALINI Roberto | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:53:46 |
126 | 113 | 26 | 3131 | NUCCI Andrea | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:54:39 |
127 | 114 | 13 | 3518 | CLARICHETTI Mauro | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:54:42 |
128 | 14 | 4 | 3176 | BIANCHINI Katia | SEN Df | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 2:54:46 |
129 | 115 | 27 | 3068 | BOVE Angelo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 2:55:14 |
130 | 116 | 28 | 3430 | PANTI Simone | SEN Dm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 2:55:47 |
131 | 117 | 21 | 3015 | MEDDA Emanuele | SEN Bm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 2:55:49 |
132 | 118 | 29 | 3043 | CASTELLETTI Ruben | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 2:55:50 |
133 | 119 | 30 | 3205 | DONINI Gianluca | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 2:55:56 |
134 | 120 | 31 | 3450 | BECHERINI Paolo | SEN Dm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:56:19 |
135 | 121 | 32 | 3208 | LAZZERINI Alberto | SEN Dm | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 2:56:41 |
136 | 15 | 2 | 3444 | PULIATTI Anna | SEN Af | | 2:56:45 |
137 | 16 | 2 | 3349 | CORDONE Valentina | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 2:56:48 |
138 | 17 | 3 | 3088 | DISSIMILE Barbara | SEN Cf | URBAN RUNNERS | 2:57:07 |
139 | 122 | 14 | 3416 | PEPI Luciano | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:57:13 |
140 | 123 | 33 | 3393 | RONDINI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 2:57:22 |
141 | 124 | 15 | 3087 | FORMENTI Roberto | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 2:57:25 |
142 | 125 | 34 | 3121 | BERNARDINI Filippo | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:57:25 |
143 | 126 | 22 | 3407 | RAZZANELLI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 2:57:37 |
144 | 127 | 23 | 3052 | MARCHI Alessandro | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:57:51 |
145 | 128 | 24 | 3059 | PETRUZZI Giovanni | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:57:51 |
146 | 129 | 16 | 3120 | ARCANGELI Matteo | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:58:05 |
147 | 130 | 35 | 3517 | FABBRI Alessandro | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 2:58:14 |
148 | 18 | 5 | 3383 | MAMELI Silvia | SEN Df | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:58:21 |
149 | 131 | 25 | 3317 | TOFANI Lorenzo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:58:23 |
150 | 19 | 6 | 3053 | MARITI Giulia | SEN Df | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:58:27 |
151 | 132 | 15 | 3189 | LAZZARONI Alfonso Luigi | VET Fm | CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. | 2:58:31 |
152 | 133 | 36 | 3299 | PECCHIOLI Stefano | SEN Dm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:58:34 |
153 | 134 | 3 | 3164 | RUOCCO Gennaro | VET Gm | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 2:58:47 |
154 | 20 | 3 | 3013 | ORLANDINI Susanna | VET Ef | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:58:47 |
155 | 135 | 2 | 3281 | DE ANGELI Claudio | VET Hm | A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 2:58:49 |
156 | 136 | 17 | 3300 | ROMANI Gabriele | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:58:51 |
157 | 137 | 26 | 3406 | SNICKARS Carlo | SEN Bm | ASD SIENARUNNERS | 2:58:53 |
158 | 138 | 37 | 3454 | CALZONI Francesco | SEN Dm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:59:26 |
159 | 139 | 18 | 3455 | SERI Claudio | VET Em | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 3:00:02 |
160 | 140 | 38 | 3508 | GORI Massimo | SEN Dm | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:00:31 |
161 | 141 | 39 | 3022 | CONTI Lorenzo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 3:00:38 |
162 | 142 | 16 | 3341 | SILVIOLI Daniele | VET Fm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 3:01:25 |
163 | 143 | 27 | 3435 | TAGLIENTI Eros | SEN Bm | ASS.SPORT DIL.VIVI SIENA | 3:01:37 |
164 | 21 | 7 | 3279 | GIULIANI Paola | SEN Df | ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | 3:01:52 |
165 | 144 | 40 | 3111 | MAGGIONI Tiziano | SEN Dm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 3:02:01 |
166 | 145 | 17 | 3273 | BOTTONI Marco | VET Fm | AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | 3:02:39 |
167 | 22 | 8 | 3217 | BALBONI Simona | SEN Df | G.P. VIGARANESE | 3:02:40 |
168 | 146 | 41 | 3389 | FORMICA Andrea | SEN Dm | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 3:02:41 |
169 | 147 | 42 | 3289 | CENCETTI Stefano | SEN Dm | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | 3:03:08 |
170 | 148 | 18 | 3211 | WIRIDU HEWAGE Sisira Dha | VET Fm | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 3:03:19 |
171 | 149 | 3 | 3282 | SCARPOLINI Luigi | VET Hm | A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 3:03:25 |
172 | 150 | 19 | 3333 | SARAFF Alessandro | VET Em | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:03:33 |
173 | 23 | 9 | 3329 | BARTUCCI Giuseppina Loreda | SEN Df | GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. | 3:03:45 |
174 | 151 | 35 | 3415 | PALLECCHI Gianni | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:03:47 |
175 | 24 | 10 | 3232 | FAZIO Glenda | SEN Df | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:03:59 |
176 | 25 | 4 | 3090 | REPOLA Laura | SEN Cf | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:03:59 |
177 | 152 | 4 | 3057 | BELLINI Giacomo Alessandro | VET Hm | A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE | 3:04:00 |
178 | 153 | 4 | 3425 | BIZZARRI Giuseppe | VET Gm | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 3:04:05 |
179 | 26 | 5 | 3499 | LORENZINI Chiara | SEN Cf | A.S.D. G.POD. RICCARDO VALENTI | 3:04:32 |
180 | 27 | 1 | 3461 | IOPPOLO Angelina | VET Ff | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 3:04:35 |
181 | 154 | 36 | 3377 | FRUMUSA Gianluca | SEN Cm | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:04:44 |
182 | 155 | 37 | 3437 | ATTISANI Luca | SEN Cm | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:05:15 |
183 | 28 | 11 | 3439 | BIANCHI Sara | SEN Df | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | 3:05:21 |
184 | 156 | 20 | 3433 | CALAMAI Stefano | VET Em | RUNCARD | 3:05:29 |
185 | 157 | 28 | 3348 | TAGLIANETTI Mirko | SEN Bm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 3:06:40 |
186 | 158 | 29 | 3323 | TONOLI Francesco | SEN Bm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:06:49 |
187 | 159 | 30 | 3322 | ROLI Dipak | SEN Bm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:06:49 |
188 | 160 | 21 | 3409 | BUSSAGLI Andrea | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 3:07:09 |
189 | 161 | 43 | 3114 | PEDRINI Lorenzo | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:07:11 |
190 | 162 | 38 | 3149 | BALDECCHI Amedeo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:07:20 |
191 | 163 | 44 | 3426 | RAFFAELLI Marco | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:07:23 |
192 | 164 | 39 | 3230 | BAVOSI Andrea | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | 3:07:30 |
193 | 165 | 19 | 3319 | CARBELLOTTI Rodolfo | VET Fm | RIMINI MARATHON | 3:07:37 |
194 | 166 | 5 | 3224 | BRIAMO Gianfranco | VET Hm | RIMINI MARATHON | 3:07:37 |
196 | 168 | 45 | 3153 | COLZANI Daniele | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:08:19 |
197 | 169 | 31 | 3453 | CALZONI Stefano | SEN Bm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 3:08:19 |
198 | 170 | 46 | 3151 | BINI Andrea | SEN Dm | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:08:23 |
199 | 29 | 7 | 3065 | SANTONI Jessica | SEN Bf | PODISTICA QUARRATA | 3:08:24 |
200 | 30 | 6 | 3243 | MORELLI Arianna | SEN Cf | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 3:08:25 |
201 | 171 | 22 | 3264 | DRINGOLI Luca | VET Em | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 3:08:47 |
202 | 172 | 20 | 3398 | GIAMMATTEO Carlo | VET Fm | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 3:08:49 |
203 | 173 | 21 | 3283 | D'ANDREA Bruno | VET Fm | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 3:08:49 |
204 | 31 | 2 | 3042 | BIGAGLI Giovanna | VET Ff | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 3:09:00 |
205 | 174 | 22 | 3491 | CAPO Gianluca | VET Fm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 3:09:03 |
206 | 175 | 23 | 3472 | FIORAVANTI Daniele | VET Fm | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 3:09:09 |
207 | 32 | 12 | 3030 | MAZZINI Milena | SEN Df | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:09:13 |
208 | 176 | 47 | 3493 | MARCHIONI Marco | SEN Dm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:09:15 |
209 | 33 | 7 | 3257 | ROSSI Danisa | SEN Cf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 3:09:35 |
210 | 34 | 3 | 3074 | CESTARO Giulia | SEN Af | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:09:40 |
211 | 35 | 4 | 3107 | VITELLOZZI Margherita | SEN Af | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:09:40 |
212 | 36 | 4 | 3272 | MARAZZI Patrizia | VET Ef | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 3:09:57 |
213 | 37 | 8 | 3218 | BRATTI Elisa | SEN Cf | GRUPPO PODISTICO VIGARANESE A.S.D. | 3:10:13 |
214 | 38 | 9 | 3073 | GLIORI Antonella | SEN Cf | G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | 3:10:34 |
215 | 39 | 5 | 3181 | ZITI Patrizia | VET Ef | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 3:10:36 |
216 | 177 | 23 | 3369 | RICCIARDI Luigi | VET Em | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO ASD | 3:10:39 |
217 | 178 | 24 | 3241 | PELLICCIOTTI Giulio | VET Fm | FONTANE RUNNERS | 3:10:45 |
218 | 179 | 48 | 3394 | VENAFRO Marco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS | 3:11:01 |
219 | 180 | 49 | 3459 | SCHIROSI Giuseppe | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 3:11:08 |
220 | 181 | 41 | 3457 | BURACCHI Luca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 3:11:08 |
221 | 182 | 50 | 3458 | OLIVIERI Gianluca | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 3:11:08 |
222 | 183 | 32 | 3434 | ROSSATO Pietro | SEN Bm | ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS | 3:11:17 |
223 | 40 | 10 | 3381 | FROSALI Valentina | SEN Cf | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:11:18 |
224 | 184 | 51 | 3261 | FURINI Leonardo | SEN Dm | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA | 3:11:22 |
225 | 185 | 5 | 3379 | CERBAI Alessandro | VET Gm | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:11:24 |
226 | 186 | 52 | 3308 | ADDONISIO Maurizio | SEN Dm | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 3:11:28 |
227 | 187 | 24 | 3191 | BERTA Paolo | VET Em | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 3:11:28 |
228 | 188 | 25 | 3158 | SPOTTI Roberto | VET Em | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 3:11:52 |
229 | 189 | 53 | 3204 | PAOLI Alessandro | SEN Dm | GS ATL. SIGNA | 3:11:54 |
230 | 41 | 13 | 3069 | MONTEMURRO Rosa | SEN Df | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 3:12:06 |
231 | 190 | 26 | 3520 | PEQINI Edmond | VET Em | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:12:08 |
232 | 191 | 27 | 3463 | RITA Piero | VET Em | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3:12:09 |
233 | 192 | 6 | 3040 | GRIGGIO Libero | VET Gm | I SARMATI | 3:13:02 |
234 | 193 | 54 | 3251 | TOSI Michele | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:13:05 |
235 | 194 | 28 | 3247 | GRANI Federico | VET Em | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 3:13:07 |
236 | 195 | 29 | 3360 | MASETTI Piero | VET Em | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:13:26 |
237 | 196 | 7 | 3327 | MAZARA Giuseppe | VET Gm | ATL. CALENZANO | 3:13:43 |
238 | 197 | 30 | 3242 | GASTALDO Roberto | VET Em | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 3:13:55 |
239 | 198 | 31 | 3274 | GROTTINI Giampaolo | VET Em | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 3:14:06 |
240 | 199 | 32 | 3259 | D'ANGELO Biagio | VET Em | URBAN RUNNERS | 3:14:06 |
241 | 200 | 33 | 3066 | MUSTE' Stefano | VET Em | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 3:14:24 |
242 | 201 | 25 | 3452 | MENICORI Franco | VET Fm | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 3:14:39 |
243 | 42 | 14 | 3297 | LANDI Barbara | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:15:09 |
244 | 43 | 15 | 3498 | GIULIANI Stefania | SEN Df | | 3:15:13 |
245 | 202 | 26 | 3213 | ANSELMI Gianni | VET Fm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 3:15:18 |
246 | 203 | 33 | 3036 | CANTINI Simone | SEN Bm | RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:15:22 |
247 | 44 | 3 | 3104 | PAREDI Enrica | VET Ff | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 3:15:27 |
248 | 204 | 27 | 3411 | TADDEUCCI Paolo | VET Fm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 3:15:56 |
249 | 205 | 28 | 3234 | VIVARELLI Giovanni | VET Fm | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 3:16:13 |
250 | 45 | 6 | 3507 | PECKA Teresa | VET Ef | ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO | 3:16:17 |
251 | 206 | 29 | 3506 | BOFFA Adolfo | VET Fm | ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO | 3:16:18 |
252 | 207 | 55 | 3481 | GIANNETTI Claudio | SEN Dm | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENT | 3:16:46 |
253 | 208 | 42 | 3113 | GIORGETTI Stefano | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:17:06 |
254 | 209 | 34 | 3358 | FIORANI Damien | SEN Bm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:17:27 |
255 | 46 | 8 | 3436 | DE SIMONE Chiara | SEN Bf | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 3:17:32 |
256 | 210 | 43 | 3252 | SERRUTO Davide | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:17:55 |
257 | 211 | 56 | 3424 | GARZELLA Giovanni | SEN Dm | EMME RUNNING TEAM | 3:17:55 |
258 | 47 | 11 | 3223 | ROSA Delia | SEN Cf | OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. | 3:17:56 |
259 | 48 | 7 | 3515 | SESTINI Arabella | VET Ef | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 3:18:07 |
260 | 212 | 8 | 3504 | BICCICA Stefano | VET Gm | VIVI SIENA | 3:18:24 |
261 | 49 | 12 | 3305 | FUGGIANO Ylenia | SEN Cf | CHIAVARI-TIGULLIO OUTDOOR | 3:18:48 |
262 | 50 | 16 | 3186 | DI STEFANO Carmela Nadia | SEN Df | ASD Running Team San Fior | 3:18:59 |
263 | 51 | 8 | 3136 | POLAK Katarzyna | VET Ef | | 3:19:04 |
264 | 52 | 4 | 3089 | AMBROSIO Maria Assunta | VET Ff | S. D. BAUDENASCA | 3:19:07 |
265 | 53 | 9 | 3084 | MANCUSO Patrizia | VET Ef | CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA | 3:19:08 |
266 | 54 | 17 | 3014 | DEMETER Orsolya | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 3:19:25 |
267 | 213 | 44 | 3248 | CARLONI Giancarlo | SEN Cm | POLI-PODI A.S.D. | 3:19:34 |
268 | 55 | 13 | 3173 | FABBRINI Michela | SEN Cf | G.P. LUCREZIA | 3:19:34 |
269 | 56 | 5 | 3306 | DONATI Elena | VET Ff | CHIAVARI-TIGULLIO OUTDOOR | 3:19:42 |
270 | 214 | 35 | 3166 | MAIDA Matteo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 3:19:52 |
271 | 215 | 57 | 3212 | SANTONI Leonardo | SEN Dm | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:19:58 |
272 | 57 | 14 | 3320 | LOLLI Daniela | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:20:03 |
273 | 216 | 34 | 3387 | PIROVANO Giorgio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 3:20:15 |
274 | 58 | 10 | 3386 | DE MARCHI Claudia | VET Ef | RUNCARD | 3:20:15 |
275 | 59 | 11 | 3445 | ZANETTI Barbara | VET Ef | | 3:20:42 |
276 | 217 | 9 | 3473 | COLETTI Antongiulio | VET Gm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:20:48 |
277 | 218 | 58 | 3316 | BALDI Luca | SEN Dm | ATL. CASTELLO | 3:20:54 |
278 | 60 | 18 | 3142 | STANZANI Laura | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:20:58 |
279 | 61 | 19 | 3344 | FERRARI Barbara | SEN Df | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 3:21:02 |
280 | 219 | 35 | 3345 | ROVARIS Fabio | VET Em | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 3:21:03 |
281 | 62 | 20 | 3414 | GOZZI Alessia | SEN Df | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:21:37 |
282 | 63 | 6 | 3277 | RAGAINI Tiziana | VET Ff | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 3:21:43 |
283 | 64 | 7 | 3278 | MOGETTA Federica | VET Ff | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 3:21:43 |
284 | 220 | 6 | 3422 | MIGLIOZZI Francesco | VET Hm | RUNCARD | 3:21:55 |
285 | 221 | 36 | 3238 | IZZO Vincenzo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:22:37 |
286 | 222 | 36 | 3476 | CAROSI Dino | VET Em | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:22:49 |
287 | 223 | 37 | 3471 | BUZZONI Mirco | VET Em | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 3:22:54 |
288 | 65 | 21 | 3133 | PISCITELLI Giovanna | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:22:56 |
289 | 224 | 37 | 3366 | CUCITI Claudio | SEN Bm | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 3:23:11 |
290 | 66 | 9 | 3288 | GIRMENIA Viviana | SEN Bf | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 3:23:11 |
291 | 67 | 15 | 3099 | DOWGIALLO Magdalena | SEN Cf | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:23:14 |
292 | 225 | 1 | 3020 | FARA Gerardo | VET Im | A.S.D. BIKE & RUN | 3:23:23 |
293 | 226 | 59 | 3402 | CARUSONE Gianni | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 3:23:26 |
294 | 68 | 10 | 3428 | SALVATORI Valentina | SEN Bf | RUNCARD | 3:23:43 |
295 | 69 | 11 | 3293 | LOCATI Francesca | SEN Bf | G.P. ARCENE | 3:23:52 |
296 | 227 | 45 | 3047 | BALDASSARI Matteo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:24:15 |
297 | 228 | 46 | 3058 | PERFETTI Daniele | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:24:16 |
298 | 70 | 16 | 3159 | MANTELLASSI Valeria | SEN Cf | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | 3:24:31 |
299 | 229 | 38 | 3480 | FEDI Lorenzo | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 3:24:40 |
300 | 71 | 8 | 3280 | BARCARO Annalisa | VET Ff | A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 3:25:50 |
301 | 72 | 22 | 3050 | DRAMMISSINO Raffaella | SEN Df | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:25:51 |
302 | 230 | 30 | 3160 | BIAGIONI Giampaolo | VET Fm | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 3:26:03 |
303 | 231 | 39 | 3357 | FERRETTI Giancarlo | VET Em | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:26:06 |
304 | 232 | 10 | 3041 | RISTALLO Valentino | VET Gm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:26:34 |
305 | 73 | 23 | 3201 | PEDRONI Paola | SEN Df | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | 3:26:59 |
306 | 233 | 47 | 3364 | GIOVANNARDI Enrico | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:27:21 |
307 | 234 | 60 | 3255 | PISTELLI Samuele | SEN Dm | RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:27:21 |
308 | 235 | 61 | 3440 | PAOLUCCI Mauro | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:27:21 |
309 | 74 | 24 | 3335 | BENVENUTI Francesca | SEN Df | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 3:27:33 |
310 | 75 | 17 | 3287 | DONATI Elena | SEN Cf | RIMINI MARATHON | 3:27:33 |
311 | 236 | 38 | 3202 | FRATTI Marco | SEN Bm | RIMINI MARATHON | 3:27:58 |
312 | 237 | 48 | 3343 | CULATTI William | SEN Cm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 3:28:23 |
313 | 238 | 49 | 3423 | CHIARINI Alessio | SEN Cm | G.P.ARCOBALENO | 3:29:07 |
314 | 76 | 12 | 3075 | FRANCESCONI Elisa | SEN Bf | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 3:29:12 |
315 | 77 | 12 | 3466 | VALLEBELLA Emanuela | VET Ef | CHIAVARI-TIGULLIO OUTDOOR | 3:29:17 |
316 | 78 | 25 | 3078 | MONDONICO Rossella | SEN Df | URBAN RUNNERS | 3:29:18 |
317 | 79 | 13 | 3172 | BARBIERI Stefania | SEN Bf | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 3:29:47 |
318 | 80 | 13 | 3156 | MARINI Marisa | VET Ef | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 3:29:48 |
319 | 239 | 50 | 3170 | MARTONE Gianluca | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:30:09 |
320 | 240 | 31 | 3079 | BRACA Vincenzo | VET Fm | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:30:11 |
321 | 241 | 32 | 3081 | SECCHI Maurizio | VET Fm | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:30:11 |
322 | 242 | 62 | 3192 | FACCHINI Angelo | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:30:14 |
323 | 81 | 5 | 3390 | COCCHIA Eleonora | SEN Af | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:30:47 |
324 | 243 | 63 | 3363 | CIAMPINI Nicola | SEN Dm | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 3:31:31 |
325 | 244 | 11 | 3182 | GRACILI Pietro | VET Gm | G.S.D. LITAL | 3:31:50 |
326 | 82 | 18 | 3330 | PIERI Ilaria | SEN Cf | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:32:18 |
327 | 83 | 14 | 3083 | PANISTA Annamaria | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:32:33 |
328 | 84 | 9 | 3091 | SCARAMUZZA Sandra | VET Ff | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:32:34 |
329 | 245 | 33 | 3023 | LEVORATO Claudio | VET Fm | | 3:33:01 |
330 | 85 | 15 | 3134 | PITTERI Maria Rosa | VET Ef | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:33:34 |
331 | 86 | 26 | 3125 | FERRARI Maria | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:33:34 |
332 | 87 | 14 | 3206 | CAPPELLETTI Chiara | SEN Bf | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | 3:34:15 |
333 | 246 | 51 | 3233 | ALBERTI Stefano | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:34:16 |
334 | 247 | 52 | 3227 | RIGHETTI Mirco | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 3:34:32 |
335 | 88 | 19 | 3225 | BANO Paola | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:34:32 |
336 | 89 | 15 | 3228 | MARCONCINI Selena | SEN Bf | RUNCARD | 3:34:33 |
337 | 248 | 39 | 3427 | TOMBESI Giacomo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 3:34:42 |
338 | 249 | 64 | 3501 | LOMBARDI Walter | SEN Dm | U.S. MONTE BALDO | 3:35:49 |
339 | 90 | 27 | 3361 | MARVASI Graziella | SEN Df | LOLLIAUTO ASD | 3:35:51 |
340 | 250 | 40 | 3419 | CECCOTTI Paolo | VET Em | ASD RISORTI BUONCONVENTO | 3:36:18 |
341 | 251 | 53 | 3392 | PECCIANTI Marco | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:36:18 |
342 | 252 | 41 | 3494 | LOVATI Giacomo | VET Em | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | 3:36:57 |
343 | 253 | 12 | 3246 | BARBORINI Giorgio | VET Gm | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 3:37:20 |
344 | 254 | 13 | 3236 | GUARNIERI Stefano | VET Gm | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 3:37:20 |
345 | 91 | 28 | 3235 | VAROLI Simona | SEN Df | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 3:37:20 |
346 | 255 | 2 | 3496 | FIESOLI Bruno | VET Im | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:37:36 |
347 | 256 | 5 | 3497 | TREDICI Giulia | SEN Am | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:37:38 |
348 | 257 | 14 | 3495 | TREDICI Alessandro | VET Gm | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:37:39 |
349 | 92 | 29 | 3175 | BONORA Simona | SEN Df | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 3:38:03 |
350 | 258 | 42 | 3141 | SFORZA Alberto | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:38:21 |
351 | 93 | 20 | 3254 | RUS Aurica | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:39:00 |
352 | 259 | 34 | 3177 | BACCI Claudio | VET Fm | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 3:39:21 |
353 | 94 | 21 | 3033 | PAPINI Susanna | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:39:42 |
354 | 95 | 1 | 3267 | CANFARELLI Giovanna | VET Gf | ATL. PRESEZZO | 3:39:55 |
355 | 260 | 40 | 3260 | SEMERARO Adriano | SEN Bm | | 3:39:57 |
356 | 261 | 65 | 3256 | GIORGI Massimo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | 3:39:57 |
357 | 262 | 66 | 3070 | MUGELLI Yuri | SEN Dm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 3:41:03 |
358 | 96 | 16 | 3071 | MENAGRO Barbara | VET Ef | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 3:41:03 |
359 | 97 | 17 | 3421 | CRIPPA Cristina | VET Ef | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:41:52 |
360 | 263 | 7 | 3270 | VIGANO Emilio | VET Hm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 3:42:03 |
361 | 264 | 54 | 3478 | LORENZINI Alessandro | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:42:09 |
362 | 98 | 18 | 3093 | ONORI Cristina | VET Ef | OLTRARNO | 3:42:47 |
363 | 99 | 19 | 3061 | SAUSA Paola | VET Ef | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:42:57 |
364 | 100 | 20 | 3054 | NOVELLI Barbara | VET Ef | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:42:58 |
365 | 101 | 30 | 3198 | BONARDI Rosita | SEN Df | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:43:35 |
366 | 265 | 67 | 3197 | CARNIDI Sergio | SEN Dm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:43:35 |
367 | 102 | 22 | 3096 | RADLOWSKA Magdalena | SEN Cf | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:44:00 |
368 | 103 | 31 | 3102 | MARIN Simona | SEN Df | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:44:01 |
369 | 104 | 16 | 3017 | COLAFIGLI Francesca | SEN Bf | RUNCARD | 3:44:02 |
370 | 266 | 68 | 3339 | MONTAGNANA Fabrizio | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:44:14 |
371 | 105 | 2 | 3268 | CRIPPA Raffaella | VET Gf | ATL. PRESEZZO | 3:44:16 |
372 | 267 | 43 | 3489 | AURELI Mauro | VET Em | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 3:44:24 |
373 | 106 | 17 | 3194 | GRUPPIONI Sara | SEN Bf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:44:24 |
374 | 107 | 32 | 3135 | BELLIA Francesca | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 3:44:47 |
375 | 268 | 44 | 3026 | PREVITALI Stefano | VET Em | | 3:44:51 |
376 | 108 | 33 | 3266 | FINESCHI Monica | SEN Df | LE TORRI PODISMO | 3:45:08 |
377 | 109 | 10 | 3307 | VELLA Maria Pia | VET Ff | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 3:45:08 |
378 | 269 | 69 | 3492 | MURROCCU Gianni | SEN Dm | POL CASA CULTURALE ASD | 3:45:39 |
379 | 110 | 23 | 3046 | ANDREINI Nada | SEN Cf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:46:29 |
380 | 111 | 11 | 3410 | PAMPALONI Barbara | VET Ff | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 3:46:29 |
381 | 112 | 24 | 3193 | REGGIANI Paola | SEN Cf | RUNNERS AND FRIENDS A.S.D. | 3:46:41 |
382 | 113 | 21 | 3144 | ZANELLI Elena | VET Ef | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:47:05 |
383 | 270 | 35 | 3396 | PAPAPIETRO Michele | VET Fm | G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 3:47:16 |
384 | 271 | 55 | 3215 | PAOLI Daniele | SEN Cm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:48:12 |
385 | 114 | 25 | 3216 | SABATINI Manuela | SEN Cf | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:48:13 |
386 | 115 | 22 | 3219 | VALLIERI Maria Cristina | VET Ef | G.P. VIGARANESE | 3:48:56 |
387 | 116 | 3 | 3269 | ROTA Donatella | VET Gf | ATL. PRESEZZO | 3:50:21 |
388 | 117 | 23 | 3513 | CALICCHIO Emilia Filomena | VET Ef | G.T.A. CREMA | 3:50:56 |
389 | 118 | 26 | 3161 | PECORARI Sandra | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:51:39 |
390 | 272 | 45 | 3162 | LOPARCO Ivan Adamo | VET Em | RUNCARD | 3:51:39 |
391 | 119 | 24 | 3432 | FIORENTÙ Donatella | VET Ef | ESSETRE RUNNING | 3:52:17 |
392 | 273 | 36 | 3522 | NOAL Romeo | VET Fm | | 3:52:42 |
393 | 120 | 27 | 3076 | BRENNA Francesca | SEN Cf | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 3:52:52 |
394 | 121 | 6 | 3077 | VALTORTA Elisa | SEN Af | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 3:52:53 |
395 | 122 | 34 | 3303 | GIOVANELLI Barbara | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 3:53:13 |
396 | 123 | 35 | 3460 | SERNI Clarissa | SEN Df | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 3:53:13 |
397 | 274 | 70 | 3302 | LONGO Gaetano | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:53:13 |
398 | 275 | 37 | 3512 | POLVERINI Giuseppe | VET Fm | G.T.A. CREMA | 3:53:24 |
399 | 124 | 25 | 3356 | CAMOGLIO Maria | VET Ef | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:54:21 |
400 | 125 | 12 | 3045 | BUSON Sonia | VET Ff | POL. NOVATE | 3:58:03 |
401 | 126 | 26 | 3165 | PENNATI Monica | VET Ef | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | 3:58:04 |
402 | 276 | 46 | 3146 | FRESCHI Alessio | VET Em | JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. | 3:58:44 |
403 | 127 | 36 | 3147 | GALLONE Giovanna | SEN Df | JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. | 3:58:47 |
404 | 277 | 71 | 3226 | COLOSETTI Paolo | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:59:34 |
405 | 278 | 38 | 3295 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Marco | VET Fm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:00:21 |
406 | 279 | 72 | 3298 | MATERASSI Filippo | SEN Dm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:00:21 |
407 | 128 | 28 | 3311 | MARCHI Arianna | SEN Cf | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 4:00:28 |
408 | 280 | 39 | 3210 | CICALI Walter | VET Fm | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 4:00:29 |
409 | 129 | 27 | 3310 | MINIGHINI Anna Rita | VET Ef | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | 4:01:43 |
410 | 281 | 47 | 3309 | LEONE Antonio | VET Em | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | 4:01:44 |
411 | 130 | 29 | 3516 | MOLINARO Elena | SEN Cf | SEVENLIFE SSD | 4:02:03 |
412 | 282 | 41 | 3395 | NOGUERA Felipe | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 4:02:11 |
413 | 283 | 8 | 3510 | TESTI Enrico | VET Hm | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 4:03:50 |
414 | 131 | 37 | 3490 | RINALDI Tiziana | SEN Df | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | 4:05:17 |
415 | 132 | 18 | 3464 | CERRETO Elena | SEN Bf | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 4:05:32 |
416 | 133 | 19 | 3438 | ZENONI Sara | SEN Bf | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 4:05:32 |
417 | 284 | 9 | 3240 | DONATI Francesco | VET Hm | G.S. MONTESTELLA | 4:06:38 |
418 | 134 | 38 | 3154 | BIFFIGNANDI Barbara | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 4:07:03 |
419 | 135 | 39 | 3103 | MOLTENI Jessica | SEN Df | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:07:16 |
420 | 136 | 30 | 3258 | GRASSI Sara | SEN Cf | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 4:10:23 |
421 | 137 | 20 | 3249 | PAOLICCHI Elisa | SEN Bf | RUNCARD | 4:10:37 |
422 | 285 | 40 | 3397 | MERLI Marco Nazareno | VET Fm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:11:01 |
423 | 138 | 28 | 3362 | KUHNEN Dorothea | VET Ef | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 4:12:37 |
424 | 286 | 42 | 3112 | FERRON Michele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 4:12:45 |
425 | 287 | 41 | 3485 | RIGO Giuseppe | VET Fm | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 4:16:24 |
426 | 139 | 13 | 3486 | GIAROLO Maria | VET Ff | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 4:16:25 |
427 | 288 | 48 | 3021 | CARDELLA Alessandro | VET Em | | 4:17:01 |
428 | 289 | 49 | 3101 | INNOCENTI Doriano Armand | VET Em | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:33:15 |
429 | 290 | 42 | 3126 | UGLIANO Giacomo | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 4:33:16 |
430 | 291 | 43 | 3097 | RIPAMONTI Giorgio | VET Fm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:35:11 |
431 | 292 | 3 | 3417 | ROSATI Giuseppe | VET Im | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 5:29:56 |
432 | 293 | 4 | 3441 | DEL MONTE Luciano | VET Im | UGNANO U. S. | 5:57:28 |
Pos | Pos MF | Pos Cat | Pett | Cognome Nome | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5396 | COLGAN David | SEN Bm | POD. OZZANESE | 3:34:14 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5070 | ANSALDO Davide | SEN Dm | BERGTEAM A.S.D | 3:37:46 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 5651 | TESI Gionata | SEN Dm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:39:48 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 5212 | STONFER Daniele | SEN Bm | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:43:57 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 5441 | FANI Roberto | SEN Cm | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 3:44:42 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 5355 | GURIOLI Mirco | SEN Dm | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 3:45:23 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 5565 | PEPARINI Andrea | SEN Am | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 3:45:37 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 5557 | MAGGIOLA Enrico | SEN Bm | PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 3:46:38 |
9 | 9 | 2 | 5646 | BRUNI Federico | SEN Cm | TEAM OTC SSD ARL | 3:49:47 |
10 | 10 | 4 | 5607 | PROFUMO Francesco | SEN Bm | EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. | 3:51:22 |
11 | 11 | 5 | 5024 | PICCHI Luca | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:55:03 |
12 | 12 | 6 | 5397 | BIONDI Mattia | SEN Bm | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 3:56:38 |
13 | 13 | 3 | 5224 | MANGANO Daniele | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:57:45 |
14 | 14 | 7 | 5135 | DEL BRAVO Dario | SEN Bm | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 3:58:14 |
15 | 15 | 1 | 5514 | DI GIORGIO Andrea | VET Em | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 3:59:20 |
16 | 16 | 8 | 5613 | DOBOS Dumitru | SEN Bm | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE | 4:00:41 |
17 | 1 | 1 | 5328 | ZANNONI Elisa | SEN Bf | ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 4:00:46 |
18 | 17 | 4 | 5198 | MAZZANTI Marco | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:02:00 |
19 | 18 | 2 | 5447 | GIACOBONE Daniele | VET Em | ATL. PAVESE | 4:05:52 |
20 | 19 | 9 | 5172 | GRAJ Mirco | SEN Bm | A.S. AMATORI SPORT | 4:06:10 |
21 | 20 | 10 | 5272 | LUPPI Roberto | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 4:06:28 |
22 | 21 | 5 | 5048 | ZAMAGNI Marco | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:08:49 |
23 | 22 | 1 | 5667 | BIFFI Domenico | VET Fm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 4:09:06 |
24 | 23 | 4 | 5516 | MICHELUCCI Alessandro | SEN Dm | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 4:09:25 |
25 | 24 | 3 | 5634 | BARBACETTO Giacomino | VET Em | RUNCARD | 4:12:21 |
26 | 25 | 11 | 5655 | DI SANDRO Antonio | SEN Bm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:12:52 |
27 | 26 | 5 | 5425 | SAIEVA Maximiliano | SEN Dm | ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 4:13:22 |
28 | 27 | 2 | 5461 | VOLPARI Paolo | SEN Am | MARATHON CREMONA | 4:13:50 |
29 | 28 | 6 | 5437 | ACCORONI Simone | SEN Cm | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 4:13:53 |
30 | 29 | 4 | 5060 | PERUZZI Andrea | VET Em | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | 4:14:52 |
31 | 2 | 2 | 5528 | LATIFI Klodiana | SEN Bf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:15:26 |
32 | 3 | 3 | 5403 | DE STEFANO Daniela | SEN Bf | ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI | 4:15:47 |
33 | 30 | 7 | 5286 | BALZARETTI Christian | SEN Cm | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 4:17:01 |
34 | 31 | 5 | 5359 | MANCUSO Fulvio | VET Em | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 4:17:35 |
35 | 4 | 1 | 5400 | PITONZO Cristina | SEN Cf | G.S. MAIANO | 4:18:59 |
36 | 32 | 12 | 5229 | SILVERI Alessandro | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 4:19:30 |
37 | 33 | 13 | 5017 | BERTASO Alessio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 4:19:30 |
38 | 34 | 6 | 5556 | SALOMONE Domenico | VET Em | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | 4:19:50 |
39 | 35 | 6 | 5484 | DAVINI Nicola | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 4:20:22 |
40 | 36 | 8 | 5099 | DE LORENZO Christian | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:20:35 |
41 | 5 | 2 | 5165 | RIBOLDI Ombretta | SEN Cf | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:20:36 |
42 | 37 | 7 | 5019 | CARBONE Luca | VET Em | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 4:21:44 |
43 | 38 | 1 | 5445 | PANZERI Alberto | VET Gm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 4:21:49 |
44 | 39 | 8 | 5150 | FALZEI Piero Antonio | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 4:21:49 |
45 | 40 | 9 | 5543 | NESTOLA Davide | SEN Cm | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 4:21:51 |
46 | 41 | 7 | 5550 | PAOLETTI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 4:23:04 |
47 | 42 | 14 | 5083 | MANNUCCI Francesco | SEN Bm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:23:05 |
48 | 6 | 3 | 5665 | VICCARI Daniela | SEN Cf | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | 4:23:19 |
49 | 43 | 15 | 5074 | CECCHINI Giacomo | SEN Bm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 4:24:29 |
50 | 44 | 2 | 5638 | MAINARDI Massimo | VET Fm | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 4:25:46 |
51 | 45 | 9 | 5578 | PICCARDI Marco | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 4:27:21 |
52 | 46 | 10 | 5032 | TUCCORI Alessandro | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 4:27:24 |
53 | 47 | 3 | 5262 | BRETTI Giovanni | VET Fm | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:27:31 |
54 | 48 | 16 | 5375 | SIMANELLA Guido | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 4:27:43 |
55 | 49 | 17 | 5582 | LISI Andrea | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 4:27:59 |
56 | 50 | 11 | 5373 | GOVONI Fabio | SEN Cm | PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. | 4:28:22 |
57 | 51 | 8 | 5576 | CONTI Marco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 4:29:25 |
58 | 52 | 10 | 5013 | FERRI Leucio | VET Em | ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME | 4:29:31 |
59 | 53 | 11 | 5217 | BOVINA Michele | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 4:29:33 |
60 | 54 | 9 | 5223 | LANDI Luca | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 4:29:33 |
61 | 55 | 18 | 5394 | BACCHI Giovanni | SEN Bm | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 4:30:19 |
62 | 56 | 10 | 5603 | GUIDUCCI Andrea | SEN Dm | CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA | 4:30:33 |
63 | 57 | 12 | 5545 | DI FABIO Fabio | VET Em | OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI | 4:32:34 |
64 | 58 | 13 | 5305 | PANARIELLO Vincenzo | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:33:06 |
65 | 59 | 11 | 5416 | SUPPA Emanuele | SEN Dm | CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE DI FIRENZE | 4:33:06 |
66 | 60 | 12 | 5100 | CASERTA Emanuele | SEN Cm | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 4:33:08 |
67 | 61 | 19 | 5199 | DAMIANI Francesco | SEN Bm | MARATONETI CITTADELLESI | 4:33:18 |
68 | 62 | 13 | 5201 | CHIARAMONTI Simone | SEN Cm | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 4:33:18 |
69 | 63 | 2 | 5483 | D'ERRICO Michele | VET Gm | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 4:33:25 |
70 | 64 | 12 | 5049 | SCRIMINACI Vincenzo | SEN Dm | PODISTICA QUARRATA | 4:33:28 |
71 | 65 | 13 | 5377 | PELLEGRINI Alberto | SEN Dm | A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 4:33:44 |
72 | 66 | 14 | 5097 | LA GIUSA Giancarlo | VET Em | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 4:34:29 |
73 | 67 | 15 | 5289 | CROCI Fabrizio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 4:35:00 |
74 | 68 | 14 | 5506 | ROSINI Dario | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 4:35:18 |
75 | 69 | 3 | 5552 | PISETTA Massimo | VET Gm | ATL. VILLAZZANO | 4:35:44 |
76 | 70 | 14 | 5443 | LINARI Alex | SEN Cm | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 4:36:23 |
77 | 71 | 20 | 5428 | RUBINO Roberto | SEN Bm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 4:36:43 |
78 | 72 | 16 | 5316 | MARTINA Marco | VET Em | A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI | 4:37:07 |
79 | 73 | 21 | 5482 | IAROSSI Agostino | SEN Bm | ATL. CALENZANO | 4:37:14 |
80 | 74 | 15 | 5411 | GALEAZZI Mirco | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:37:15 |
81 | 75 | 22 | 5635 | PEZZAROSSA Dario | SEN Bm | G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | 4:37:23 |
82 | 76 | 15 | 5384 | LAMACCHIA Adriano | SEN Dm | G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 4:39:13 |
83 | 77 | 23 | 5123 | ROSATO Giovanni | SEN Bm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 4:39:14 |
84 | 78 | 16 | 5014 | BELOTTI Claudio | SEN Dm | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 4:39:24 |
85 | 79 | 17 | 5026 | BROGIONI Paolo | VET Em | POL. OLIMPIA | 4:39:34 |
86 | 7 | 4 | 5606 | LEARDI Paola Adelaide | SEN Cf | BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | 4:40:38 |
87 | 80 | 24 | 5559 | BERTINI Andrea | SEN Bm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 4:40:40 |
88 | 81 | 18 | 5101 | BABBINI Marco | VET Em | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 4:43:07 |
89 | 82 | 25 | 5515 | BERTI Iago | SEN Bm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:44:08 |
90 | 83 | 26 | 5639 | BALESTRIERI Francesco | SEN Bm | G.S. TOCCALMATTO | 4:44:09 |
91 | 8 | 5 | 5093 | GAGLIARDI Astrid | SEN Cf | ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO | 4:45:31 |
92 | 84 | 4 | 5609 | TORELLI Giovanni Battista | VET Gm | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:45:36 |
93 | 85 | 16 | 5080 | COBELLI Devis | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:45:37 |
94 | 86 | 17 | 5627 | DEL PAPA Fabrizio | SEN Dm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 4:45:42 |
95 | 87 | 27 | 5195 | LANCERIN Nicola | SEN Bm | EMME RUNNING TEAM | 4:46:03 |
96 | 88 | 19 | 5481 | CHELINI Tommaso | VET Em | ATL. CALENZANO | 4:46:15 |
97 | 89 | 17 | 5319 | MOSER Mirko | SEN Cm | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:46:35 |
98 | 90 | 18 | 5448 | QEPURI Eduard | SEN Cm | ATL. PAVESE | 4:47:47 |
99 | 91 | 28 | 5493 | TIOZZO Andrea | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 4:48:03 |
100 | 92 | 29 | 5044 | BARBINI Raffaele | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 4:48:13 |
101 | 93 | 18 | 5046 | MANZOLI Massimo | SEN Dm | G.S. LAMMARI | 4:48:19 |
102 | 94 | 19 | 5107 | RUFFONI Andrea | SEN Dm | VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 4:48:38 |
103 | 95 | 30 | 5348 | ZURLO Francesco | SEN Bm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 4:48:55 |
104 | 96 | 20 | 5338 | CIVITELLA Giulio | SEN Dm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 4:48:56 |
105 | 97 | 19 | 5339 | CORBANI Massimiliano | SEN Cm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 4:48:56 |
106 | 98 | 20 | 5314 | OLTRAMARI Marco | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 4:48:57 |
107 | 99 | 21 | 5287 | BONARETTI Rossano | SEN Dm | PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD | 4:49:00 |
108 | 100 | 20 | 5546 | SMARGIASSE Andrea | SEN Cm | ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 4:49:12 |
109 | 9 | 6 | 5285 | RUZZENE Francesca | SEN Cf | ASD Running Team San Fior | 4:49:18 |
110 | 101 | 21 | 5335 | VOLPE Gabriele | VET Em | OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. | 4:49:24 |
111 | 10 | 1 | 5230 | BONAFFINI Concetta | SEN Df | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 4:49:32 |
112 | 102 | 4 | 5418 | PASSERELLI Antonio | VET Fm | A.S.D. RIONE GARBATELLA | 4:49:34 |
113 | 11 | 7 | 5489 | MELLA Eleonora | SEN Cf | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:50:12 |
114 | 103 | 3 | 5648 | PETTENÃ’ Marco | SEN Am | RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA A.S.D. | 4:50:25 |
115 | 104 | 21 | 5311 | APPLEBY Benjamin | SEN Cm | ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 4:51:01 |
116 | 105 | 22 | 5434 | PROIA Roberto | SEN Dm | RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO ASD | 4:51:03 |
117 | 106 | 5 | 5332 | FEDELE Alberto | VET Fm | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 4:51:03 |
118 | 12 | 8 | 5475 | BONCI Giorgia | SEN Cf | G.S. LAMONE | 4:51:04 |
119 | 107 | 6 | 5259 | PIRACCINI Tiziano | VET Fm | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | 4:51:09 |
120 | 108 | 22 | 5001 | MONETTI Cesare | SEN Cm | X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM | 4:51:58 |
121 | 109 | 23 | 5090 | LUNA Errico | SEN Cm | ATLETICA PERIGNANO | 4:51:59 |
122 | 110 | 23 | 5157 | CERCHIAI Giovanni | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 4:52:10 |
123 | 111 | 24 | 5176 | BENASSI Alberto | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:52:24 |
124 | 112 | 24 | 5254 | BRAGALINI Giuliano | SEN Dm | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | 4:52:28 |
125 | 13 | 2 | 5361 | VINCIARELLI Paola | SEN Df | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | 4:52:38 |
126 | 113 | 25 | 5038 | MUNDADORI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:52:53 |
127 | 114 | 25 | 5206 | BECATTINI Giacomo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:53:01 |
128 | 115 | 26 | 5344 | MONDIN Natan | SEN Cm | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 4:53:02 |
129 | 116 | 27 | 5612 | GARGINI Samuel | SEN Cm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:53:18 |
130 | 117 | 22 | 5518 | DE CHIGI Lucio | VET Em | A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO | 4:53:19 |
131 | 14 | 3 | 5166 | MARELLA Anna | SEN Df | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:53:27 |
132 | 118 | 5 | 5140 | MORONE Alessio | VET Gm | ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 4:53:47 |
133 | 119 | 28 | 5219 | DE PAZ Daniele | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 4:54:47 |
134 | 120 | 29 | 5247 | VILLANOVA Luigi | SEN Cm | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 4:54:54 |
135 | 121 | 23 | 5231 | DALL'AGLIO Luca | VET Em | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 4:54:54 |
136 | 122 | 30 | 5422 | MANNUCCI Marco | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:54:55 |
137 | 123 | 7 | 5257 | TUMIATI Marco | VET Fm | G.S. Q. S.AMBROGIO | 4:55:52 |
138 | 15 | 9 | 5621 | PATRUCCO Elena | SEN Cf | A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 4:56:10 |
139 | 124 | 24 | 5452 | CABRINO Ivo | VET Em | A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 4:56:10 |
140 | 125 | 31 | 5096 | MONNI Massimiliano | SEN Cm | BASE RUNNING | 4:56:30 |
141 | 126 | 31 | 5142 | CAROBELLI Giulio | SEN Bm | MENS SANA SIENA 1871 | 4:57:18 |
142 | 127 | 26 | 5385 | NICCOLI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | ATL. CALENZANO | 4:57:22 |
143 | 128 | 32 | 5095 | SIMONETTI Michele | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 4:57:25 |
144 | 129 | 8 | 5020 | TRAGELLA Claudio | VET Fm | G.A.P. SARONNO | 4:57:30 |
145 | 130 | 32 | 5466 | MAZZA Christian | SEN Cm | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | 4:57:32 |
146 | 131 | 9 | 5242 | SANTANGELI Flavio | VET Fm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 4:57:37 |
147 | 132 | 10 | 5031 | BIANCHINI Donato | VET Fm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 4:57:38 |
148 | 133 | 33 | 5494 | ZANINELLO Roberto | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 4:57:51 |
149 | 134 | 25 | 5381 | SCARPELLINI Marco | VET Em | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 4:58:21 |
150 | 135 | 27 | 5243 | GORI Leonardo | SEN Dm | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 4:58:48 |
151 | 136 | 33 | 5590 | RAPAGNÀ Armando | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:58:55 |
152 | 137 | 28 | 5141 | CARBONARO Matteo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA DUE PERLE | 4:58:55 |
153 | 138 | 29 | 5169 | PARADISI Emiliano | SEN Dm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 4:59:42 |
155 | 139 | 30 | 5252 | BERTONI Giorgio | SEN Dm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 4:59:51 |
156 | 140 | 34 | 5091 | ATTUALI Francesco | SEN Bm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 4:59:57 |
157 | 17 | 10 | 5092 | SANNA Francesca | SEN Cf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 4:59:58 |
158 | 141 | 26 | 5200 | RINALDI Paolo | VET Em | RIMINI MARATHON | 5:00:04 |
159 | 142 | 31 | 5266 | ARMAROLI Antonio | SEN Dm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:00:10 |
160 | 143 | 6 | 5614 | GHEZZI Giampiero | VET Gm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 5:00:15 |
161 | 144 | 1 | 5408 | ONORATO Giovanni | VET Hm | RUNCARD | 5:00:30 |
162 | 145 | 34 | 5343 | SPINELLI Paolo | SEN Cm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:01:04 |
163 | 146 | 35 | 5619 | MORESINO Luca | SEN Cm | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | 5:01:09 |
164 | 147 | 27 | 5346 | CICCARESE Danilo | VET Em | PODISTICA COPERTINO | 5:01:30 |
165 | 148 | 28 | 5186 | MONZANI Massimiliano | VET Em | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | 5:01:40 |
166 | 149 | 29 | 5649 | CONFALONIERI Paolo | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:01:45 |
167 | 150 | 32 | 5196 | MARCUZZI Andrea | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:01:45 |
168 | 151 | 11 | 5120 | CESANA Ferdinando | VET Fm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:01:47 |
169 | 18 | 5 | 5497 | PARENTI Silvia | SEN Bf | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:01:48 |
170 | 152 | 35 | 5318 | FRANCESCHI Luca | SEN Bm | CASTELNUOVO RANGONE POLIV/TE A.D | 5:02:26 |
171 | 153 | 33 | 5307 | ROMANELLI Danilo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA PINETO | 5:02:44 |
172 | 154 | 30 | 5325 | VERNESONI Germano | VET Em | U.S. MONTE BALDO | 5:02:56 |
173 | 155 | 34 | 5487 | LENZINI Michele | SEN Dm | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 5:03:23 |
174 | 156 | 7 | 5383 | NICOLINI Gabriele | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 5:04:04 |
175 | 157 | 35 | 5409 | ALLEGRI Gianni | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:04:05 |
176 | 158 | 31 | 5650 | FIORANI Luca | VET Em | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 5:04:16 |
177 | 159 | 12 | 5611 | PICCIONE Salvatore | VET Fm | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 5:04:30 |
178 | 160 | 32 | 5436 | FAVALE Dario | VET Em | RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO ASD | 5:04:51 |
179 | 161 | 36 | 5491 | CHIESA Daniele Maria | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:05:02 |
180 | 162 | 37 | 5027 | DAVINI Giulio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:05:16 |
181 | 163 | 38 | 5205 | TAURINO Salvatore | SEN Dm | PODISTICA COPERTINO | 5:05:23 |
182 | 164 | 36 | 5653 | TITTARELLI Lorenzo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 5:05:29 |
183 | 165 | 13 | 5371 | GALLUS Maurizio | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 5:05:40 |
184 | 166 | 39 | 5360 | KOTTAS Giorgio | SEN Dm | RICCIONE PODISMO | 5:05:47 |
185 | 167 | 40 | 5337 | FOSCHI Marco | SEN Dm | RICCIONE PODISMO | 5:05:53 |
186 | 168 | 37 | 5526 | FUNARI Giuseppe | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRO | 5:06:41 |
187 | 169 | 38 | 5220 | DE PAZ David | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:06:47 |
188 | 19 | 6 | 5168 | CARRARA Teresa | SEN Bf | ATLETICA OLIMPIC MARINA ASD | 5:06:52 |
189 | 170 | 33 | 5277 | PERITI Roberto | VET Em | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | 5:07:17 |
190 | 171 | 36 | 5451 | ERRICO Domenico | SEN Bm | ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO | 5:07:25 |
191 | 20 | 11 | 5264 | CUPI Elena | SEN Cf | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 5:08:13 |
192 | 172 | 34 | 5363 | BERTINI Paolo | VET Em | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 5:08:56 |
193 | 173 | 8 | 5151 | VISMARA Giancarlo | VET Gm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:09:11 |
194 | 174 | 14 | 5173 | DONADIO Giuseppe | VET Fm | LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | 5:09:22 |
195 | 175 | 41 | 5505 | PANCONI Andrea | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 5:09:25 |
196 | 176 | 35 | 5281 | SPECCHIA Aldo | VET Em | ASD RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR | 5:09:26 |
197 | 177 | 42 | 5320 | ZANGHERI Luca | SEN Dm | A.R.C.U.S. | 5:09:32 |
198 | 178 | 39 | 5376 | PICCININI Lorenzo | SEN Cm | A.R.C.U.S. | 5:09:32 |
199 | 179 | 9 | 5067 | SCALELLA Paolo | VET Gm | | 5:09:37 |
200 | 180 | 15 | 5260 | FERRARI Massimo | VET Fm | ANESER NOVI | 5:09:46 |
201 | 181 | 36 | 5575 | CALDESI Fulvio | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 5:09:47 |
202 | 182 | 37 | 5492 | SPERANZA Francesco | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:09:50 |
203 | 21 | 12 | 5395 | BURZIO Kirsi | SEN Cf | LA VETTA RUNNING | 5:10:05 |
204 | 183 | 38 | 5465 | CIOFI Massimo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:10:08 |
205 | 184 | 10 | 5525 | CHIAVONI Marcello | VET Gm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRO | 5:10:40 |
206 | 185 | 39 | 5121 | PAGANI Gianni | SEN Bm | | 5:10:54 |
207 | 186 | 40 | 5250 | MOGETTA Luca | SEN Bm | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 5:11:13 |
208 | 22 | 7 | 5495 | BOZZOLAN Stefania | SEN Bf | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:11:18 |
209 | 187 | 43 | 5660 | BONDI Francesco | SEN Dm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:11:25 |
210 | 188 | 2 | 5072 | MALENA Alessio | VET Hm | PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. | 5:11:34 |
211 | 23 | 8 | 5155 | GIORDANI Lucia | SEN Bf | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:11:47 |
212 | 189 | 44 | 5236 | TORSANI Antonio | SEN Dm | RIMINI MARATHON | 5:11:52 |
213 | 190 | 37 | 5246 | CAMPANA Manrico | VET Em | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 5:11:52 |
214 | 24 | 1 | 5457 | HAIM Mirijam Jacqueline | VET Ef | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:12:07 |
215 | 191 | 45 | 5566 | CELATI Andrea | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 5:12:32 |
216 | 192 | 38 | 5628 | MONEGHINI Fulvio | VET Em | YOUNG RUNNING | 5:12:34 |
217 | 193 | 41 | 5222 | FRIGNANI Fabio | SEN Bm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:12:34 |
218 | 194 | 11 | 5261 | PERRONE CAPANO Marco | VET Gm | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 5:12:39 |
219 | 195 | 39 | 5210 | RONDINI Fabrizio | VET Em | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 5:12:44 |
220 | 25 | 4 | 5530 | ZAMBELLI Cinzia | SEN Df | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:12:49 |
221 | 196 | 42 | 5188 | CASTELLANI Marco | SEN Bm | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:12:49 |
222 | 197 | 40 | 5104 | SECHI Filippo | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:12:58 |
223 | 198 | 46 | 5232 | CERRETANI Davide | SEN Dm | RIMINI MARATHON | 5:13:03 |
224 | 199 | 47 | 5185 | CAVAGGIONI Giovanni Battis | SEN Dm | G.P. VIRGILIANO | 5:13:31 |
225 | 200 | 48 | 5357 | MAZZANTI Filippo | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:14:33 |
226 | 201 | 49 | 5388 | ANDREANINI Nicola | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:14:34 |
227 | 202 | 41 | 5571 | MECHI Antonio | VET Em | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 5:14:45 |
228 | 203 | 43 | 5279 | GUERZONI Manuel | SEN Bm | PICO RUNNERS | 5:14:52 |
229 | 26 | 9 | 5527 | LASI Alinda | SEN Bf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:14:55 |
230 | 204 | 40 | 5531 | CAVALLINI Giacomo | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:14:55 |
231 | 205 | 44 | 5012 | CAIARELLI Nicolino | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:14:57 |
232 | 206 | 42 | 5244 | AGRESTI Simone | VET Em | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 5:14:58 |
233 | 27 | 10 | 5658 | BETTI Luisa | SEN Bf | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:15:03 |
234 | 207 | 16 | 5267 | VEGGIAN Claudio | VET Fm | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | 5:15:04 |
235 | 208 | 50 | 5228 | ROSSI Andrea | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:15:36 |
236 | 28 | 13 | 5226 | MOTETTI Paola | SEN Cf | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:15:39 |
237 | 29 | 11 | 5189 | GATTI Carolina | SEN Bf | BUFFALO RUNNERS MILANO | 5:15:42 |
238 | 30 | 14 | 5467 | DAMASSO Maddalena | SEN Cf | G.S LE TORRI | 5:15:57 |
239 | 209 | 17 | 5218 | CRISTOFORI Fabio | VET Fm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:16:02 |
240 | 210 | 12 | 5513 | SPICHETTI Antonio | VET Gm | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | 5:16:06 |
241 | 211 | 51 | 5549 | VIZZINI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:16:06 |
242 | 212 | 43 | 5152 | BONFANTI Luca | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:16:17 |
243 | 213 | 41 | 5288 | GAMBERINI Mauro | SEN Cm | A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS | 5:16:24 |
244 | 214 | 44 | 5402 | GALLI Alberto | VET Em | ATL. CASTELLO | 5:16:47 |
245 | 31 | 15 | 5410 | BIANCHI Michela | SEN Cf | ASD CANAPINO | 5:16:49 |
246 | 215 | 45 | 5390 | ALLORI Franco | VET Em | ASD CANAPINO | 5:16:49 |
247 | 216 | 45 | 5340 | BERTOLI Matteo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:16:57 |
248 | 217 | 13 | 5058 | CARLI Raffaele | VET Gm | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 5:17:04 |
249 | 218 | 42 | 5122 | BARTOLONI Andrea | SEN Cm | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 5:17:07 |
250 | 219 | 3 | 5661 | BITTARELLI Natale | VET Hm | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | 5:17:18 |
251 | 220 | 52 | 5015 | BADIALI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:17:21 |
252 | 32 | 16 | 5419 | GIARDI Maria Teresa | SEN Cf | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 5:17:21 |
253 | 221 | 46 | 5668 | LILLI Gabriele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 5:17:23 |
254 | 222 | 53 | 5317 | SAPIGNI Fabio | SEN Dm | RICCIONE PODISMO | 5:17:40 |
255 | 223 | 54 | 5268 | CIONI Fulvio | SEN Dm | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:18:21 |
256 | 224 | 43 | 5631 | RUSSO Carmelo | SEN Cm | G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D | 5:18:27 |
257 | 225 | 46 | 5215 | BALDISSERRI Enrico | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:18:30 |
258 | 226 | 47 | 5235 | CANOCCHI Alessandro | VET Em | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:18:46 |
259 | 227 | 44 | 5401 | DAMIANI Adriano | SEN Cm | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 5:18:59 |
260 | 228 | 48 | 5499 | BACCINI Luca | VET Em | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:20:03 |
261 | 33 | 12 | 5498 | PIERATTINI Veronica | SEN Bf | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:20:03 |
262 | 229 | 47 | 5490 | CAMANA Daniele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:20:05 |
263 | 34 | 13 | 5496 | FERRARI Simona | SEN Bf | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:20:06 |
264 | 230 | 55 | 5473 | NALDONI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 5:20:20 |
265 | 231 | 56 | 5470 | ORIOLO Francesco | SEN Dm | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 5:20:20 |
266 | 232 | 49 | 5398 | LUCIANI Giorgio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:20:38 |
267 | 233 | 45 | 5427 | RUBINO Marcello | SEN Cm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:21:13 |
268 | 234 | 48 | 5256 | BORINI Luca | SEN Bm | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 5:21:13 |
269 | 235 | 57 | 5501 | DE CARIA Franco | SEN Dm | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:21:13 |
270 | 35 | 14 | 5085 | GUIDOTTI Pamela | SEN Bf | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 5:21:13 |
271 | 236 | 4 | 5593 | GIACONE Michele | VET Hm | S. D. BAUDENASCA | 5:21:19 |
272 | 237 | 49 | 5263 | MAGGIANI Gregorio | SEN Bm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 5:21:27 |
273 | 238 | 46 | 5208 | OPPO Massimiliano | SEN Cm | POL UTA 2000 | 5:21:28 |
274 | 36 | 1 | 5574 | ZANCHI Cinzia | VET Ff | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 5:21:33 |
275 | 239 | 47 | 5076 | ORIOLO Alessandro | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 5:21:39 |
276 | 240 | 48 | 5089 | VILLANI Cristian | SEN Cm | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD | 5:21:41 |
277 | 37 | 2 | 5602 | CASCIOLA Rita | VET Ef | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 5:21:50 |
278 | 241 | 58 | 5306 | VOLPI Enrico | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:21:51 |
279 | 38 | 2 | 5349 | PUPPI Carla | VET Ff | CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 5:21:58 |
280 | 39 | 3 | 5112 | GIUDICI Paola | VET Ef | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 5:22:21 |
281 | 242 | 14 | 5548 | MELANI Alessandro | VET Gm | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 5:22:21 |
282 | 40 | 17 | 5163 | DODERO Arianna | SEN Cf | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 5:22:26 |
283 | 41 | 5 | 5018 | TOME' Manuela | SEN Df | PODISMO BUTTRIO | 5:22:34 |
284 | 243 | 49 | 5216 | BIONDO Marco Umberto | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:22:35 |
285 | 244 | 5 | 5380 | GELLI Sergio | VET Hm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 5:22:47 |
286 | 245 | 50 | 5424 | BONSANGUE Stefano | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 5:22:47 |
287 | 42 | 3 | 5081 | BREVI Alexandra | VET Ff | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | 5:22:48 |
288 | 246 | 18 | 5204 | GATTO Giorgio | VET Fm | PODISTICA COPERTINO | 5:23:09 |
289 | 247 | 51 | 5149 | PANZERI Maurizio | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:24:29 |
290 | 248 | 52 | 5079 | TRANI Giuseppe | VET Em | ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5:24:33 |
291 | 43 | 6 | 5454 | BUFFOLINO Debora | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:24:45 |
292 | 249 | 50 | 5456 | FALSETTI Fabio | SEN Bm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:24:45 |
293 | 250 | 15 | 5610 | PECUNIA Vincenzo | VET Gm | GSD ATLETICA MAZARA | 5:25:42 |
294 | 251 | 6 | 5296 | BERTOLA Leonorio | VET Hm | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:25:53 |
295 | 252 | 53 | 5625 | MORDENTI Oliviero | VET Em | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 5:26:15 |
296 | 253 | 59 | 5170 | ZOPPI Andrea | SEN Dm | ATL. CALENZANO | 5:27:04 |
297 | 254 | 60 | 5519 | VANNUCCI Tommaso | SEN Dm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 5:27:32 |
298 | 44 | 18 | 5278 | LOCATELLI Loretta | SEN Cf | ATL. PRESEZZO | 5:28:15 |
299 | 255 | 54 | 5108 | COZZI Massimo | VET Em | URBAN RUNNERS | 5:28:19 |
300 | 256 | 55 | 5502 | SANTI Luca | VET Em | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:28:33 |
301 | 257 | 61 | 5134 | CARDELLI Mirko | SEN Dm | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 5:28:38 |
302 | 258 | 62 | 5534 | FELICANI Cristian | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:28:51 |
303 | 259 | 63 | 5533 | FAZZANO Davide | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:28:51 |
304 | 260 | 64 | 5460 | SASSETTI Roberto | SEN Dm | POLISPORTIVA R.MURRI ELLERA | 5:29:04 |
305 | 261 | 65 | 5423 | BIASIOLO Massimiliano | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:29:04 |
306 | 262 | 66 | 5429 | CESERI Marco | SEN Dm | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 5:29:04 |
307 | 263 | 67 | 5415 | QUERCI Alessio | SEN Dm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 5:29:11 |
308 | 264 | 19 | 5652 | BORTONE Enio | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 5:30:12 |
309 | 265 | 1 | 5258 | - - | - | | 5:30:20 |
310 | 266 | 7 | 5327 | GUERRIERI Graziano | VET Hm | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | 5:30:32 |
311 | 267 | 56 | 5153 | ROVAGNATI Adelio | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:30:44 |
312 | 268 | 68 | 5111 | CHIAVUS Manuel | SEN Dm | ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 5:30:50 |
313 | 269 | 20 | 5036 | GIOVANNINI Massimo | VET Fm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:30:57 |
314 | 45 | 15 | 5600 | STORTI Angela | SEN Bf | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 5:31:40 |
315 | 46 | 19 | 5284 | MUGHEDDU Tiziana | SEN Cf | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:31:56 |
316 | 270 | 51 | 5129 | DONATI Marco | SEN Bm | ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | 5:32:24 |
317 | 271 | 52 | 5209 | MASCARELLO Luca | SEN Bm | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 5:32:32 |
318 | 272 | 57 | 5245 | BETTARINI Massimo | VET Em | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 5:32:32 |
319 | 273 | 58 | 5446 | GAMBAIANI Mauro | VET Em | PICO RUNNERS | 5:32:53 |
320 | 274 | 16 | 5227 | RAMBALDI Tiberio | VET Gm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:33:08 |
321 | 275 | 4 | 5645 | LOPRIORE Stefano | SEN Am | RUNCARD | 5:33:08 |
322 | 276 | 59 | 5295 | TRANQUILLINI Diego | VET Em | ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 5:33:13 |
323 | 47 | 16 | 5065 | DEPONTI Alessandra | SEN Bf | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 5:33:19 |
324 | 277 | 60 | 5033 | MESCHI Andrea | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:34:02 |
325 | 278 | 17 | 5145 | NESPOLI Vito | VET Gm | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 5:35:10 |
326 | 279 | 50 | 5146 | TESTA Fabio | SEN Cm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:35:10 |
327 | 280 | 18 | 5308 | DELLA MONICA Vincenzo | VET Gm | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 5:35:18 |
328 | 48 | 4 | 5023 | GIUDICE Silvia | VET Ff | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 5:35:28 |
329 | 281 | 51 | 5322 | RAVIOLI Paolo | SEN Cm | U.S. SCALO VOGHERA | 5:35:46 |
330 | 49 | 20 | 5030 | GUERRA ESTRELLA Yadira | SEN Cf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:35:57 |
331 | 50 | 1 | 5369 | LEONCINI Federica | VET Gf | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 5:36:28 |
332 | 282 | 69 | 5659 | TASCA Elvis | SEN Dm | MARATONETI ERACLEA | 5:36:29 |
333 | 283 | 61 | 5323 | BOTTIROLI Emanuele | VET Em | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | 5:36:50 |
334 | 51 | 17 | 5184 | BEJLERI Jonida | SEN Bf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 5:36:56 |
335 | 52 | 21 | 5333 | GENNARI Roberta | SEN Cf | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 5:36:56 |
336 | 284 | 70 | 5577 | DELFINO Gianfranco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 5:37:57 |
338 | 53 | 22 | 5137 | PALENZONA Elena Giovanna | SEN Cf | BASE RUNNING | 5:39:14 |
339 | 286 | 21 | 5164 | PREVIDI Roberto | VET Fm | BASE RUNNING | 5:39:15 |
340 | 287 | 63 | 5626 | GRASSO Riccardo | VET Em | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:40:40 |
341 | 54 | 7 | 5368 | LENA Silvia Sebastiana | SEN Df | PODISTI FARESI | 5:40:40 |
342 | 288 | 53 | 5367 | REGONESI Andrea | SEN Bm | PODISTI FARESI | 5:40:40 |
343 | 289 | 52 | 5587 | BRAVI Simone | SEN Cm | RIMINI MARATHON | 5:41:20 |
344 | 290 | 19 | 5510 | LOCATELLI Ferdinando | VET Gm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 5:41:24 |
345 | 291 | 20 | 5605 | FAVARON Sandro | VET Gm | RAIN RUNNERS | 5:42:12 |
346 | 292 | 71 | 5315 | CASONI Roberto | SEN Dm | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 5:42:25 |
347 | 293 | 22 | 5420 | CHIRONNA Giangrazio | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 5:42:49 |
348 | 294 | 72 | 5342 | ALOISI Claudio | SEN Dm | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | 5:42:52 |
349 | 295 | 73 | 5540 | TARABUSI Marco | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:43:02 |
350 | 55 | 8 | 5541 | BARALDI Silvia | SEN Df | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:43:03 |
351 | 296 | 74 | 5542 | GATTI Antonio | SEN Dm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:43:03 |
352 | 297 | 75 | 5077 | MASOTTO Alessandro | SEN Dm | G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA | 5:43:16 |
353 | 298 | 76 | 5202 | MARRA Antonio | SEN Dm | PODISTICA COPERTINO | 5:43:20 |
354 | 56 | 9 | 5057 | MATTIOLI Veronica | SEN Df | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 5:43:23 |
355 | 57 | 4 | 5043 | PADOVANI Cristina | VET Ef | A.S.D.TEAM KM SPORT | 5:43:28 |
356 | 58 | 5 | 5372 | BORELLA Monica | VET Ef | G.S. MONTESTELLA | 5:43:30 |
357 | 299 | 1 | 5547 | PELAGALLI Leandro Giorgio | VET Im | A.S.D. PODISTICA NARNALI | 5:43:57 |
358 | 300 | 5 | 5248 | PORTA Alberto | SEN Am | VICENZA MARATHON | 5:44:30 |
359 | 301 | 54 | 5029 | GIULI Igor | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:44:49 |
360 | 302 | 55 | 5312 | PERA Simone | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:44:49 |
361 | 303 | 53 | 5630 | PARIGI Samuele | SEN Cm | | 5:44:51 |
362 | 59 | 10 | 5313 | BERTARELLI Barbara | SEN Df | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:45:10 |
363 | 60 | 18 | 5115 | PIERI Clarissa | SEN Bf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 5:46:07 |
364 | 304 | 54 | 5114 | BONAIUTI Francesco | SEN Cm | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 5:46:07 |
365 | 305 | 21 | 5517 | CORDIOLI Flavio | VET Gm | BOSCAINI RUNNERS | 5:46:16 |
366 | 306 | 77 | 5203 | GUBELLO Tony | SEN Dm | PODISTICA COPERTINO | 5:46:53 |
367 | 61 | 6 | 5568 | GIORGI Roberta | VET Ef | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 5:47:31 |
368 | 307 | 22 | 5569 | ALESSANDRI Salvatore | VET Gm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 5:47:31 |
369 | 308 | 23 | 5053 | BONFANTI Vincenzo | VET Gm | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 5:47:43 |
370 | 309 | 56 | 5421 | BAGNOLI Niccolò | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:48:11 |
371 | 310 | 57 | 5405 | DI PLACIDO Riccardo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 5:48:11 |
372 | 62 | 11 | 5352 | KAARNI-PICARELLI Minna | SEN Df | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 5:48:23 |
373 | 311 | 58 | 5507 | CAMPANA Gaetano | SEN Bm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 5:48:33 |
374 | 63 | 7 | 5354 | ANTONUCCI Tiziana | VET Ef | ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 5:48:48 |
375 | 312 | 64 | 5551 | COLELLA Fabrizio | VET Em | ASD BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 5:49:18 |
376 | 64 | 5 | 5432 | BONFANTI Ivana | VET Ff | ATL. PRESEZZO | 5:49:25 |
377 | 65 | 23 | 5211 | POZZI Ilaria | SEN Cf | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:49:36 |
378 | 313 | 55 | 5213 | TOMASETTI Daniele | SEN Cm | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:49:36 |
379 | 66 | 19 | 5265 | RESTUCCIA Veronica | SEN Bf | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 5:49:37 |
380 | 314 | 23 | 5622 | MONTUORI Claudio | VET Fm | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 5:49:37 |
381 | 315 | 24 | 5207 | IMPICCICHE Agostino Renato | VET Fm | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 5:49:47 |
382 | 316 | 56 | 5193 | PULLEGA Fabrizio | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:49:53 |
383 | 317 | 78 | 5537 | PANCALDI Paolo | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:49:53 |
384 | 318 | 57 | 5617 | ARTIOLI Lorenzo | SEN Cm | ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS | 5:49:54 |
385 | 67 | 24 | 5618 | QUAGLINI Cristina | SEN Cf | ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS | 5:49:54 |
386 | 319 | 58 | 5663 | ZAMBELLI Riccardo | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:49:57 |
387 | 320 | 59 | 5040 | SQUERZANTI Isaac | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:49:58 |
388 | 321 | 59 | 5037 | GORI Andrea | SEN Bm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:50:03 |
389 | 322 | 79 | 5147 | GIAMMARIA Alfredo | SEN Dm | RIMINI MARATHON | 5:50:06 |
390 | 68 | 12 | 5233 | BALBONI Tiziana | SEN Df | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:50:09 |
391 | 69 | 13 | 5560 | MARRAS Manuela | SEN Df | LBM SPORT TEAM | 5:50:22 |
392 | 323 | 80 | 5156 | CHISCI Marco | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:50:23 |
393 | 324 | 81 | 5109 | ZANIERI Fabio | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 5:50:24 |
394 | 325 | 25 | 5075 | BRUGNOLI Luigi | VET Fm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:50:28 |
395 | 326 | 65 | 5455 | CAMERINI Corso | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:50:41 |
396 | 70 | 8 | 5459 | RAZZOLINI Ilaria | VET Ef | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:50:43 |
397 | 71 | 9 | 5050 | LAROCCA Rosa | VET Ef | VIOLETTACLUB | 5:51:06 |
398 | 327 | 24 | 5331 | SALVATORE Antonio | VET Gm | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 5:51:27 |
399 | 328 | 66 | 5417 | SERAFINO Antonio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:51:51 |
400 | 329 | 26 | 5520 | BARBIERI Gianluigi | VET Fm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 5:51:51 |
401 | 72 | 14 | 5615 | LOTTI Ilaria | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 5:51:52 |
402 | 330 | 27 | 5601 | BOSCHI Marco | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 5:51:52 |
403 | 331 | 67 | 5642 | SANTERINI Luca | VET Em | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 5:52:04 |
404 | 332 | 25 | 5221 | DEL VECCHIO Aurelio | VET Gm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:52:16 |
405 | 73 | 10 | 5573 | MEMMI Tamara | VET Ef | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 5:52:38 |
406 | 74 | 11 | 5294 | MARIANI Annamaria | VET Ef | AMATORI LECCO | 5:53:13 |
407 | 333 | 68 | 5035 | FERGNANI Luca | VET Em | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:53:17 |
408 | 75 | 25 | 5039 | PARISI Sabrina | SEN Cf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:53:18 |
409 | 334 | 69 | 5532 | DELL'OLIO Vito | VET Em | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:53:18 |
410 | 335 | 60 | 5538 | POZZANA Giovanni | SEN Bm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:53:19 |
411 | 336 | 70 | 5479 | BIAGINI Bruno | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 5:53:32 |
412 | 76 | 15 | 5082 | CAPRIGLIONE Luigia | SEN Df | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 5:54:14 |
413 | 337 | 8 | 5105 | FERRARI Luciano | VET Hm | MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO | 5:54:24 |
414 | 338 | 82 | 5366 | DI PAOLO Antonio | SEN Dm | BREMA RUNNING TEAM | 5:54:32 |
415 | 77 | 16 | 5468 | FOCARELLI Stefania | SEN Df | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | 5:54:32 |
416 | 339 | 71 | 5469 | TERAZZI Roberto | VET Em | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | 5:54:32 |
417 | 340 | 72 | 5512 | VENTRE Carmelo | VET Em | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 5:54:55 |
418 | 341 | 60 | 5561 | FABBRI Danilo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 5:54:58 |
419 | 342 | 61 | 5350 | FABBRI Yuri | SEN Bm | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 5:56:47 |
421 | 78 | 17 | 5190 | CORTELAZZI Monica | SEN Df | URBAN RUNNERS | 5:57:11 |
422 | 344 | 74 | 5324 | CHIZZINI Juri | VET Em | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 5:57:13 |
423 | 345 | 83 | 5321 | BRAGHIERI Marcello | SEN Dm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:57:14 |
424 | 79 | 26 | 5025 | BUTI Serena | SEN Cf | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:57:26 |
425 | 346 | 75 | 5620 | LINARI Luca | VET Em | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 5:58:25 |
426 | 347 | 61 | 5580 | BALBONI Andrea | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 5:59:08 |
427 | 80 | 20 | 5476 | FOGLIA Tea | SEN Bf | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:59:11 |
428 | 81 | 12 | 5069 | MALFERRARI Maretta | VET Ef | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 5:59:33 |
429 | 348 | 76 | 5110 | ROSENBAUM David | VET Em | | 5:59:35 |
430 | 349 | 77 | 5480 | BATTISTI Paolo | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:59:57 |
431 | 82 | 18 | 5438 | CAMERUCCIO Simonetta | SEN Df | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 5:59:57 |
432 | 350 | 78 | 5341 | VENDITTI Roberto | VET Em | A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB | 6:00:36 |
433 | 83 | 27 | 5583 | PORCELLI Giulia | SEN Cf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 6:00:57 |
434 | 84 | 6 | 5269 | GRILLI Paola | VET Ff | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | 6:01:55 |
435 | 85 | 28 | 5442 | ONOYIVWE Doris | SEN Cf | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 6:02:43 |
436 | 86 | 29 | 5378 | INTROCASO Isabella | SEN Cf | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 6:02:43 |
437 | 87 | 21 | 5592 | SALVINI Paola | SEN Bf | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 6:02:51 |
438 | 88 | 13 | 5509 | CORNA Sabrina | VET Ef | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 6:04:04 |
439 | 351 | 28 | 5588 | LUNEDEI Marco | VET Fm | RIMINI MARATHON | 6:04:07 |
440 | 352 | 79 | 5644 | MARTINIS Daniele | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:04:25 |
441 | 353 | 84 | 5433 | DI SABATINO Giorgio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRO | 6:04:38 |
442 | 354 | 80 | 5488 | LATTANZI Mario | VET Em | ATLETICA PINETO | 6:04:39 |
443 | 89 | 19 | 5139 | GOBBI FRATTINI Sonia | SEN Df | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | 6:05:41 |
444 | 90 | 7 | 5280 | TAROCCO Susanna | VET Ff | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | 6:05:42 |
445 | 355 | 85 | 5389 | PAGLIARANI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | RIMINI MARATHON | 6:07:59 |
446 | 91 | 20 | 5647 | AGNETTI Marco | SEN Df | ESSETRE RUNNING | 6:08:20 |
447 | 356 | 81 | 5597 | CREPALDI Marco | VET Em | G.S. AVIS GAGGIANO | 6:08:29 |
448 | 357 | 86 | 5192 | CAMMARANO Richard Alexa | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 6:08:32 |
449 | 92 | 30 | 5529 | MODOLO Ellen | SEN Cf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 6:08:33 |
450 | 358 | 87 | 5160 | CHIAREI Gianni | SEN Dm | ATLETICA CASCINA | 6:09:40 |
451 | 93 | 31 | 5273 | MOI Barbara | SEN Cf | A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB | 6:09:40 |
452 | 94 | 8 | 5345 | MION Rosanna | VET Ff | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | 6:10:42 |
453 | 359 | 88 | 5064 | AZZALIN Giuseppe | SEN Dm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:10:45 |
454 | 360 | 62 | 5521 | COZZO Francesco | SEN Bm | | 6:10:53 |
455 | 95 | 9 | 5522 | FACCHINI Marisa | VET Ff | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:11:28 |
456 | 361 | 26 | 5022 | BIGI Luciano | VET Gm | MARATONA ALZHEIMER | 6:11:37 |
457 | 96 | 10 | 5021 | ESPOSITO Monica | VET Ff | EASY RUNNER ASD | 6:11:38 |
458 | 362 | 89 | 5078 | GIACOMINI Luca | SEN Dm | RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 6:11:43 |
459 | 363 | 29 | 5275 | RENZI Fabrizio | VET Fm | UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 6:12:34 |
460 | 364 | 2 | 5330 | FUNGHI Enzo | VET Im | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 6:13:31 |
461 | 365 | 82 | 5144 | BIFFI Gianpaolo | VET Em | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 6:13:45 |
462 | 97 | 32 | 5143 | VILLA Maria Cristina | SEN Cf | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 6:13:45 |
463 | 366 | 83 | 5393 | BATONI Paolo | VET Em | ASD CANAPINO | 6:14:18 |
464 | 367 | 84 | 5392 | ROSSI Stefano | VET Em | ASD CANAPINO | 6:14:18 |
465 | 368 | 85 | 5391 | PAGNI Giuseppe | VET Em | ASD CANAPINO | 6:14:19 |
466 | 369 | 86 | 5426 | MONARI Enrico | VET Em | POL. UNIONE 90 | 6:14:27 |
467 | 98 | 22 | 5066 | GARGIULLI Giorgia | SEN Bf | ATLETICOM ASD | 6:14:45 |
468 | 370 | 27 | 5524 | FIORUCCI Fausto | VET Gm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRO | 6:14:46 |
469 | 99 | 33 | 5656 | GALLUZZO Elisabetta | SEN Cf | VICENZA MARATHON | 6:15:07 |
470 | 371 | 9 | 5056 | MARCHI Marco | VET Hm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 6:15:19 |
471 | 372 | 62 | 5191 | GELATI Luca | SEN Cm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:15:24 |
472 | 373 | 90 | 5162 | CAPORALI Riccardo | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 6:16:48 |
473 | 100 | 21 | 5253 | VOLTAN Annalisa | SEN Df | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 6:17:25 |
474 | 101 | 14 | 5579 | MONACI Francesca | VET Ef | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 6:17:29 |
475 | 374 | 87 | 5567 | ORLANDINI Sandro | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 6:17:40 |
476 | 375 | 91 | 5406 | ROMEO Alessandro | SEN Dm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:19:37 |
477 | 102 | 34 | 5407 | PAOLILLO Giada Barbara | SEN Cf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:19:37 |
478 | 376 | 88 | 5051 | LICASTRO Pietro | VET Em | VIOLETTACLUB | 6:20:18 |
479 | 377 | 89 | 5598 | MOFFA Ottavio | VET Em | G.S. AVIS GAGGIANO | 6:20:22 |
480 | 378 | 28 | 5302 | BATTAGLIA Salvatore | VET Gm | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | 6:20:38 |
481 | 379 | 92 | 5292 | PACINOTTI Pierpaolo | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 6:20:38 |
482 | 103 | 11 | 5581 | FAILLI Laura | VET Ff | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 6:21:11 |
483 | 380 | 90 | 5629 | BIANCHI Lorenzo | VET Em | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 6:23:54 |
484 | 104 | 35 | 5138 | ROSSI Ardea | SEN Cf | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | 6:23:57 |
485 | 105 | 22 | 5478 | PELOSINI Daniela | SEN Df | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 6:23:59 |
486 | 381 | 91 | 5106 | LUCCHESE Claudio | VET Em | LA BUTTO IN VACCA | 6:24:08 |
487 | 382 | 92 | 5640 | BONESSO Federico | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:25:40 |
488 | 383 | 30 | 5291 | IADEVAIA Giacomo | VET Fm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 6:26:54 |
489 | 384 | 93 | 5310 | SPADONI Alessandro | SEN Dm | PODISTICA QUARRATA | 6:26:55 |
490 | 385 | 93 | 5604 | QUARANTIELLO Domenico | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:27:04 |
491 | 386 | 94 | 5290 | BERNINI Sergio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:28:32 |
492 | 387 | 31 | 5595 | LO RE Vincenzo | VET Fm | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:28:47 |
493 | 106 | 23 | 5125 | CREMONINI Chiara | SEN Bf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 6:30:24 |
494 | 107 | 15 | 5304 | ROSSI Stefania | VET Ef | ROMA ECOMARATONA | 6:32:54 |
495 | 388 | 95 | 5553 | BUTTURINI Pio Paolo | VET Em | | 6:35:19 |
496 | 389 | 10 | 5238 | PINO Domenico | VET Hm | POL MONTE SAN PIETRO | 6:36:05 |
497 | 108 | 36 | 5283 | QUERZE' Silvia | SEN Cf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:36:05 |
498 | 109 | 2 | 5326 | BARZAGLI Marcella | VET Gf | | 6:36:10 |
499 | 390 | 94 | 5486 | MONACO Vincenzo | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 6:37:10 |
500 | 391 | 95 | 5102 | GIORDANO Piero | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 6:37:10 |
501 | 110 | 1 | 5197 | VANNI Serena | SEN Af | | 6:38:21 |
502 | 111 | 3 | 5241 | LETTIERI Rosa | VET Gf | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | 6:38:32 |
503 | 392 | 32 | 5508 | CEREDA Marco | VET Fm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 6:38:39 |
504 | 393 | 96 | 5118 | BELLUOMINI Cristiano | SEN Dm | LA BUTTO IN VACCA | 6:40:31 |
505 | 394 | 96 | 5136 | ANTOLINI Massimiliano | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:41:15 |
506 | 112 | 16 | 5087 | COLCIAGO Patrizia | VET Ef | A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI | 6:41:15 |
507 | 395 | 11 | 5374 | BELLINI Severino | VET Hm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 6:42:11 |
508 | 113 | 24 | 5382 | CAPPELLA Debora | SEN Bf | SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 6:43:52 |
509 | 396 | 97 | 5103 | PASSIGNANI Stefano | SEN Dm | GS ATL. SIGNA | 6:44:26 |
510 | 397 | 98 | 5071 | NARDI Paolo | SEN Dm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 6:45:22 |
511 | 398 | 99 | 5591 | QUARTA Salvatore | SEN Dm | MENS SANA | 6:45:23 |
512 | 399 | 33 | 5126 | CANNAS Raffaele | VET Fm | ATL SAN SPERATE | 6:45:42 |
513 | 400 | 34 | 5643 | MARTINIS Fabrizio | VET Fm | RUNCARD | 6:45:56 |
514 | 401 | 63 | 5633 | CRESPI Corrado | SEN Bm | RIMINI MARATHON | 6:49:23 |
515 | 114 | 17 | 5554 | MONTAGNANI Cristina | VET Ef | ATLETICA CASCINA | 6:52:26 |
516 | 115 | 4 | 5298 | PIZZINI Maria Stella | VET Gf | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | 6:53:00 |
517 | 402 | 29 | 5523 | ZOLI Daniele | VET Gm | | 6:53:02 |
518 | 403 | 100 | 5119 | PRESENTI Marco | SEN Dm | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 6:53:30 |
519 | 404 | 63 | 5504 | LO TUFO Luciano | SEN Cm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 6:54:45 |
520 | 116 | 25 | 5167 | VASCHIERI Sara | SEN Bf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 6:56:25 |
522 | 406 | 3 | 5570 | MAGI Luciano | VET Im | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 6:56:52 |
523 | 407 | 97 | 5657 | FABBRI Lorenzo | VET Em | RIMINI MARATHON | 7:03:37 |
524 | 117 | 26 | 5616 | MORRI Michela | SEN Bf | RIMINI MARATHON | 7:03:37 |
525 | 408 | 65 | 5098 | CHIARI Alessandro | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | 7:05:34 |
526 | 409 | 12 | 5353 | MAZZONI Paolo | VET Hm | AVIS GAGGIANO | 7:06:11 |
527 | 410 | 98 | 5589 | ZUCCA Rocco | VET Em | RUNCARD | 7:11:43 |
528 | 411 | 13 | 5303 | DELL'AIA Salvatore | VET Hm | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | 7:15:03 |
529 | 412 | 14 | 5016 | TESTA Danilo | VET Hm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 7:23:21 |
530 | 118 | 5 | 5636 | BALLINI Tamara | VET Gf | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 7:43:22 |
531 | 119 | 12 | 5637 | GALARDI Paola | VET Ff | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 7:43:22 |
532 | 120 | 13 | 5664 | FLERI SOLER Esther | VET Ff | | 7:49:40 |
533 | 413 | 99 | 5379 | BUSSA Vito | VET Em | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 7:50:32 |
534 | 414 | 35 | 5599 | GINO Paolo Francesco | VET Fm | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 7:50:32 |
535 | 121 | 23 | 5608 | TESTA Micaela | SEN Df | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 7:54:43 |
536 | 122 | 18 | 5214 | RISINO Luisa | VET Ef | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 7:56:39 |
537 | 415 | 15 | 5183 | BRENN Marcel | VET Hm | | 7:57:17 |
538 | 123 | 19 | 5449 | BERRUGI Franca | VET Ef | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 8:06:14 |
539 | 124 | 14 | 5450 | PATTI Placida Dina | VET Ff | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 8:06:15 |