Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 263 | Poggi Ivan | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.59.23 | 1° M. Escl. Cat. | - | 200 |
2 | 56 | Ridolfi Fabrizio | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0.59.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 199 |
3 | 76 | Quercioli Emanuele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.00.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 198 |
4 | 63 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1.02.52 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 262 | Nicese Bernardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.04.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 196 |
6 | 58 | Bowsher Derek | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.04.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 195 |
7 | 307 | Bertelli Luca | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.04.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 194 |
8 | 277 | Di Sano Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.05.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 193 |
9 | 105 | Casalini Claudio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.14 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 192 |
10 | 284 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.05.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 191 |
11 | 278 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.05.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 190 |
12 | 102 | Melani Alessandro | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.06.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 189 |
13 | 248 | Rossi Daniele | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.06.25 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 188 |
14 | 140 | Papi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1.06.28 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 187 |
15 | 64 | Aldrovandi Andrea | M | 9,92 Running ASD | 1.06.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 186 |
16 | 27 | Martelli Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.06.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 185 |
17 | 81 | Nencioni Andrea | M | Runcard | 1.07.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 184 |
18 | 1 | Biondi Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.07.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 183 |
19 | 150 | Parlato Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.07.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 182 |
20 | 23 | Nardoni Filippo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.08.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 181 |
21 | 74 | Falciani Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.08.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 180 |
22 | 92 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.08.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 179 |
23 | 94 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.08.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 178 |
24 | 151 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.09.02 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 177 |
25 | 241 | Male John David | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.09.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 176 |
26 | 16 | Lombardini Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.09.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 175 |
27 | 30 | Rigatti Elia | M | ASD Gumasio | 1.09.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 174 |
28 | 10 | Fusi Fabio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.10.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 173 |
29 | 282 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 172 |
30 | 261 | Panichi Fabio | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1.10.45 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 171 |
31 | 210 | Totaro Pasquale | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.10.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 170 |
32 | 187 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.10.51 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 169 |
33 | 312 | Cenni Genziana | F | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1.10.56 | 1^ F. Escl. Cat. | - | 200 |
34 | 22 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1.10.58 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
35 | 89 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.11.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 168 |
36 | 54 | Lacadi Giacomo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.11.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 167 |
37 | 8 | Durano Riccardo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.11.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 166 |
38 | 149 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.11.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 165 |
39 | 212 | Garampi Michele | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.12.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 164 |
40 | 31 | Lo Presti Roberto | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1.12.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 163 |
41 | 138 | Masini Giovanni | M | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 1.12.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 162 |
42 | 293 | Giachi Tommaso | M | Runcard | 1.12.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 161 |
43 | 275 | Andreini Vanni | M | Runcard | 1.12.33 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 160 |
44 | 39 | Bechini Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.12.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 159 |
45 | 20 | Scarzanella Giacomo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.13.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 158 |
46 | 131 | Sabatini Rinaldo | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.13.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 157 |
47 | 311 | Parrini Gabriele | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.13.20 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 156 |
48 | 214 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.13.32 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 155 |
49 | 158 | Pelligrineschi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.13.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 154 |
50 | 2 | Dalla Marta Anna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.13.35 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
51 | 279 | Mattonai Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.13.38 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 153 |
52 | 26 | Marigolli Niccolo' | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.13.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 152 |
53 | 283 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.13.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 151 |
54 | 95 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.14.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 150 |
55 | 197 | D'Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.14.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 149 |
56 | 72 | Celaj Gentjan | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.14.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 148 |
57 | 243 | Melucci Jacopo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.14.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 147 |
58 | 40 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.14.21 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 146 |
59 | 125 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.14.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 145 |
60 | 73 | Guarino Alfonso | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 1.14.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 144 |
61 | 87 | Franca Matteo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.14.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 143 |
62 | 135 | Addorisio Valentina | F | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 1.14.35 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 185 |
63 | 126 | Parente Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.14.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 142 |
64 | 148 | Testi Roberto | M | Runcard | 1.15.15 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 141 |
65 | 232 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.15.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 140 |
66 | 196 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.15.44 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 139 |
67 | 227 | Rocco Lisa | F | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 1.15.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 180 |
68 | 264 | Renzini Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.16.08 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 138 |
69 | 207 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.16.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 137 |
70 | 44 | Martini Massimo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.16.25 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 136 |
71 | 80 | Cotturone Giuseppe | M | GS Celano SSD arl | 1.16.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 135 |
72 | 109 | Cai Massimiliano | M | Runcard | 1.16.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 134 |
73 | 289 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.54 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 133 |
74 | 33 | Esposito Davide | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. | 1.17.36 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 132 |
75 | 111 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.17.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 131 |
76 | 257 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.17.53 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 130 |
77 | 47 | Chiostri Alessandro | M | Atletica Castello | 1.17.55 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 129 |
78 | 117 | Perini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.18.07 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 128 |
79 | 67 | Casamenti Leonardo | M | Runcard | 1.18.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 127 |
80 | 96 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.18.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 126 |
81 | 259 | Bernieri Andrea | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.18.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 125 |
82 | 201 | Banchini Francesco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.18.51 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 124 |
83 | 130 | Betti Federico | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.18.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 123 |
84 | 203 | Frulli Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.18.56 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 122 |
85 | 115 | Galeotti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.19.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 121 |
86 | 236 | Di Michele Iacopo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.19.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 120 |
87 | 265 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.19.30 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 175 |
88 | 4 | Cappetti Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.19.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 119 |
89 | 231 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.19.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 170 |
90 | 17 | Piantini Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.19.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 118 |
91 | 53 | Gargani Sabrina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.19.52 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 165 |
92 | 244 | Morocho Santaniello Jose | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.19.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 117 |
93 | 48 | Klodian Jaho | M | Runcard | 1.20.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 116 |
94 | 112 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.20.23 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 115 |
95 | 209 | Tinacci Lorenzo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.20.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 114 |
96 | 60 | Corsini Lorenzo | M | ASD Badia Prataglia 2001 | 1.20.40 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 113 |
97 | 142 | Anderini Amos | M | AC/DC | 1.20.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 112 |
98 | 108 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.21.02 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 111 |
99 | 113 | Buti Stefano | M | Runcard | 1.21.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 110 |
100 | 208 | Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.21.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 109 |
101 | 304 | Fregoso Niccolo' | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.21.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 108 |
102 | 118 | Sarti Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.21.18 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 107 |
103 | 205 | Cassara' Cristian | M | Runcard | 1.21.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 106 |
104 | 172 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.21.31 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 105 |
105 | 120 | Zoppi Andrea | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.21.33 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 104 |
106 | 287 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.21.45 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 103 |
107 | 59 | Ceseri Riccardo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.48 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 102 |
108 | 19 | Porry Pastorel Sara | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.55 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 160 |
109 | 302 | Panichi Mattia | M | A.S.D. Prato Promozione | 1.22.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 101 |
110 | 291 | Taras Giuseppe | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.22.08 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 100 |
111 | 285 | Petergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.22.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 99 |
112 | 173 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.22.22 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 98 |
113 | 314 | Ancona Luca | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.22.28 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 97 |
114 | 145 | Cemera Rodolfo | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.22.29 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 96 |
115 | 308 | Garzella Rodolfo | M | | 1.22.30 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 95 |
116 | 88 | Gabbriellli Mirco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.22.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 94 |
117 | 12 | Giaccari Massimiliano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.22.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 93 |
118 | 128 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.22.35 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 92 |
119 | 90 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.22.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 91 |
120 | 70 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.23.47 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 90 |
121 | 238 | Pavone Massimo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.23.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 89 |
122 | 98 | Chicco Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.23.57 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 88 |
123 | 11 | Generali Martina | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.24.10 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 155 |
124 | 77 | Rossi Franco | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.24.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 87 |
125 | 299 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.24.33 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 86 |
126 | 34 | Tognarelli Simone | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. | 1.24.34 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 85 |
127 | 155 | Parenti Andrea | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.24.36 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 84 |
128 | 153 | Nicolodi Francesco | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.24.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 83 |
129 | 188 | Berni Alice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.24.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 150 |
130 | 61 | Ferri Gianluca | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.25.10 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 82 |
131 | 189 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.25.20 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 145 |
132 | 49 | Bettini Marco | M | Runcard | 1.25.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 81 |
133 | 50 | Lombardi Richard | M | Società Atletica Volterra | 1.25.37 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 80 |
134 | 306 | Renzi Niccolo' | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.25.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 79 |
135 | 52 | Cozzi Samuele | M | Runcard | 1.25.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 78 |
136 | 229 | Bartoloni Francesco | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.25.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 77 |
137 | 114 | Buti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.25.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 76 |
138 | 226 | Bozolo Stefano | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.25.59 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 75 |
139 | 266 | Criscuoli Tomaso | M | Runcard | 1.26.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 74 |
140 | 57 | Sacchi Edoardo | M | Runcard | 1.26.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 73 |
141 | 191 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.26.04 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 140 |
142 | 274 | Quercioli Marco | M | Runcard | 1.26.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 72 |
143 | 218 | Finocchiaro Sara | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.26.08 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 135 |
144 | 225 | Perrone Giuseppe | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.26.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 71 |
145 | 168 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.26.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 70 |
146 | 237 | Masini Claudio | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.26.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 69 |
147 | 99 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.26.30 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 130 |
148 | 294 | De Santis Giovanni | M | Runcard | 1.26.42 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 68 |
149 | 171 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.26.44 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 67 |
150 | 200 | Gentile Daniela | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.26.48 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 125 |
151 | 199 | Tiberio Franco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.26.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 66 |
152 | 101 | Gafforio Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.26.50 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 65 |
153 | 62 | Donato Andrea | M | Runcard | 1.26.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 64 |
154 | 14 | Graziani Francesca | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.26.56 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 120 |
155 | 83 | Roland Helena | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.27.26 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 115 |
156 | 15 | Gremoli Marianna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.27.31 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 110 |
157 | 24 | Martelli Massimo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.28.00 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 63 |
158 | 195 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.28.06 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 62 |
159 | 280 | Morganti Alessio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.28.15 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 61 |
160 | 204 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.28.17 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 60 |
161 | 194 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.28.19 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 105 |
162 | 178 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.28.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 59 |
163 | 301 | Nocera Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Prato Promozione | 1.28.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 58 |
164 | 169 | Erouslanova Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.28.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 100 |
165 | 116 | Gigli Giulia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.28.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 95 |
166 | 141 | Gori Giulia | F | AC/DC | 1.28.58 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 90 |
167 | 181 | Romani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.29.10 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 57 |
168 | 32 | Pagliuso Felice Maria | M | Runcard | 1.29.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 56 |
169 | 154 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.29.25 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 55 |
170 | 251 | Borsini Edoardo | M | AC/DC | 1.29.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 54 |
171 | 224 | Fanfani Alica | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.29.32 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 85 |
172 | 215 | Marino Donatella | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.29.48 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 80 |
173 | 300 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.30.01 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 53 |
174 | 198 | Chapllin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.30.11 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 52 |
175 | 68 | Sirio Giacomo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1.30.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 51 |
176 | 298 | Carotti Sara | F | | 1.30.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 75 |
177 | 129 | Baluardi Enrico | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.30.28 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 50 |
178 | 273 | Poggesi Farida | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.30.30 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 70 |
179 | 45 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.30.30 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 49 |
180 | 121 | Abodio Loris | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.30.38 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 48 |
181 | 193 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.30.45 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 65 |
182 | 192 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.31.39 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 60 |
183 | 156 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.31.45 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 47 |
184 | 100 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.31.52 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 46 |
185 | 136 | Iacovino Michele | M | Podistica Chiesanuova | 1.31.56 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 45 |
186 | 217 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.31.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 44 |
187 | 164 | Beatini Daniele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.32.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 43 |
188 | 223 | Bazzana Lucio | M | Individuale UISP | 1.32.18 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 42 |
189 | 268 | Giuliattini Burbui Margherita | F | Runcard | 1.32.23 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 55 |
190 | 82 | Burberi Cristian | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.32.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 41 |
191 | 249 | Vangi Maurizio | M | AC/DC | 1.32.31 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 40 |
192 | 270 | Menchetti Sandro | M | Runcard | 1.32.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 39 |
193 | 159 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.33.14 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 38 |
194 | 213 | Ciappi Leonardo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.33.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 37 |
195 | 5 | Cellai Silvia | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.33.34 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 50 |
196 | 85 | Alfarano Emanuela | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.33.59 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 45 |
197 | 119 | Tosi Katia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.34.48 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 40 |
198 | 202 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.34.49 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 35 |
199 | 79 | De Nicolo Simone | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.34.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 36 |
200 | 286 | May Alejandro Lucas | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.35.00 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 35 |
201 | 7 | Brunelli Michael | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.35.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 34 |
202 | 21 | Tarchi Giulio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.35.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 33 |
203 | 161 | Battaglia Salvatore | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1.35.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 32 |
204 | 37 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.36.08 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 31 |
205 | 211 | Durval Annamaria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.36.15 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 30 |
206 | 222 | Ricci David | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.36.15 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 30 |
207 | 6 | Celli Cheti | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.36.35 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 25 |
208 | 75 | Giannelli Elisa | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.36.42 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 20 |
209 | 176 | Naldini Danilo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.36.45 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 29 |
210 | 183 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.36.47 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 15 |
211 | 247 | Carnati Sara | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.36.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 10 |
212 | 230 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.37.03 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 5 |
213 | 190 | Pucci Alessandra | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.37.55 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 1 |
214 | 220 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.38.20 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 1 |
215 | 290 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.38.23 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 28 |
216 | 221 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.38.39 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
217 | 233 | Polli Aldo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.39.04 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 27 |
218 | 305 | Burberi Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.39.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 26 |
219 | 132 | Marcone Andrea | M | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 1.39.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 25 |
220 | 133 | Vasta Francesco | M | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 1.39.35 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 24 |
221 | 260 | Chellini Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.39.43 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 23 |
222 | 250 | Esposito Raffaella | F | AC/DC | 1.39.52 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
223 | 144 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.40.09 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 22 |
224 | 160 | Moccia Raffaele | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1.41.16 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 21 |
225 | 97 | Magnelli Francesca | F | Runcard | 1.41.24 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
226 | 245 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.41.42 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 20 |
227 | 110 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.42.03 | ORO FEMM. | 1 | 1 |
228 | 84 | Gazzi Guido | M | Maratona di Firenze | 1.42.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 19 |
229 | 66 | Tinti Francesco | M | | 1.42.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 18 |
230 | 65 | Marino Valentina | F | Ops | 1.42.59 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
231 | 281 | Falcone Dorotea | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.43.01 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
232 | 51 | Buralli Nicola | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. | 1.43.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 101 | 17 |
233 | 276 | Liberti Laura | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.43.21 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
234 | 69 | Santini Federico | M | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 1.43.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 102 | 16 |
235 | 28 | De Maria Alessandra | F | Podistica Pontelungo Bologna | 1.44.26 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
236 | 303 | Giovannardi Valentina | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.44.29 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
237 | 152 | Brusoni Fulvio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.44.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 15 |
238 | 93 | Papanicola Giorgia | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.44.43 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
239 | 271 | Baldini Sauro | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.44.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 14 |
240 | 269 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.44.57 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 13 |
241 | 86 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.45.13 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
242 | 91 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.45.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
243 | 103 | Labardi Laura | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.45.35 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
244 | 71 | Monducci Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.45.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 103 | 12 |
245 | 228 | Scarnicci Elisabetta | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.46.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
246 | 240 | Salvestrini Viola | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.46.17 | ASS. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
247 | 239 | Salvestrini Lapo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.46.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 104 | 11 |
248 | 36 | Bianchi Beatrice | F | Atletica Castello | 1.46.33 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
249 | 267 | Calvelli Raimondo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.46.54 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 10 |
250 | 258 | Becheroni Malina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.46.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
251 | 106 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.46.58 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 9 |
252 | 143 | Amidei Antonio | M | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1.47.10 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 8 |
253 | 124 | Scali Nazareno | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.48.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 105 | 7 |
254 | 127 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.49.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 106 | 6 |
255 | 180 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.49.34 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
256 | 166 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.49.54 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
257 | 216 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.51.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 107 | 5 |
258 | 25 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.51.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 108 | 4 |
259 | 123 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.51.07 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 3 |
260 | 134 | Pieri Clarissa | F | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.51.13 | ASS. FEMM. | 35 | 1 |
261 | 174 | Lazzaro Rosanna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.51.52 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
262 | 146 | Baldi Patrizia | F | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.51.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 36 | 1 |
263 | 234 | Doni Lorenzo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.52.10 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 2 |
264 | 235 | Chenet Stefania | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.52.11 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
265 | 43 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.53.08 | ASS. FEMM. | 37 | 1 |
266 | 297 | Marcelli Paolo | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1.53.11 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 1 |
267 | 206 | Giorgio Jacopo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.53.13 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 1 |
268 | 42 | Fornari Vanna | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.53.15 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
269 | 46 | Raffaelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.53.17 | VET. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
270 | 242 | Braccini Fiorenza | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.53.33 | VET. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
271 | 137 | Cellini Marzia | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.54.42 | VET. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
272 | 288 | Quintavalle Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.55.55 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
273 | 122 | Bicchi Carla | F | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.56.39 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
274 | 310 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.57.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 109 | 1 |
275 | 309 | Balasco Daniela | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.57.30 | ASS. FEMM. | 38 | 1 |
276 | 185 | Tavanti Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.38 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
277 | 184 | Tacconi Simone | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.40 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 1 |
278 | 179 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 110 | 1 |
279 | 170 | Ferraro Damiano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.42 | ASS. MASCH. | 111 | 1 |
280 | 182 | Santinami Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 112 | 1 |
281 | 292 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.45 | ASS. FEMM. | 39 | 1 |
282 | 163 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.46 | VET. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
283 | 165 | Belli Antonella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.48 | VET. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
284 | 177 | Pandolfi Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.57.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 40 | 1 |
285 | 9 | Fontana Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.58.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 113 | 1 |
286 | 104 | Alderighi Alessio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.59.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 114 | 1 |
287 | 186 | Vella Maria Pia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.59.32 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 1 |
288 | 107 | Palmieri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 2.04.10 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
289 | 38 | Baroncelli Stefano | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 2.05.06 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 1 |
290 | 3 | Cammilli Alberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2.05.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 115 | 1 |
291 | 41 | Fani Lucia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 2.06.23 | VET. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
292 | 139 | Melani Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 2.08.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
293 | 313 | Bonaiuti Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2.08.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 116 | 1 |
294 | 246 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2.09.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 117 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 3105 | 32 |
2 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1421 | 14 |
3 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1068 | 11 |
4 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 965 | 7 |
5 | Morello Runners ASD | 890 | 15 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 885 | 15 |
7 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 885 | 5 |
8 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 780 | 9 |
9 | G.S. Maiano | 741 | 8 |
10 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 725 | 9 |
11 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 691 | 27 |
12 | Attraverso Running ASD | 668 | 6 |
13 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 597 | 12 |
14 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 576 | 8 |
15 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 413 | 5 |
16 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 387 | 2 |
17 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 368 | 6 |
18 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 351 | 2 |
19 | AVIS Pratovecchio | 351 | 3 |
20 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 341 | 4 |
21 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 334 | 2 |
22 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 332 | 2 |
23 | AC/DC | 297 | 5 |
24 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 285 | 4 |
25 | ASD Atletica Campi | 235 | 2 |
26 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. | 234 | 3 |
27 | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 211 | 3 |
28 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 200 | 1 |
29 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 197 | 1 |
30 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 195 | 1 |
31 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 195 | 1 |
32 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 194 | 3 |
33 | Club Ausonia ASD | 191 | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 188 | 2 |
35 | 9,92 Running ASD | 186 | 1 |
36 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 185 | 1 |
37 | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 180 | 1 |
38 | ASD Gumasio | 174 | 1 |
39 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 166 | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Prato Promozione | 159 | 2 |
41 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 157 | 1 |
42 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 156 | 2 |
43 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 145 | 1 |
44 | Trail Running Project ASD | 144 | 1 |
45 | GS Celano SSD arl | 135 | 1 |
46 | Atletica Castello | 130 | 2 |
47 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 122 | 3 |
48 | ASD Badia Prataglia 2001 | 113 | 1 |
49 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 86 | 1 |
50 | Società Atletica Volterra | 80 | 1 |
51 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 54 | 2 |
52 | Podistica Pratese ASD | 53 | 2 |
53 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 51 | 1 |
54 | Podistica Chiesanuova | 45 | 1 |
55 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 36 | 1 |
56 | Maratona di Firenze | 19 | 1 |
57 | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 16 | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 14 | 1 |
59 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 11 | 3 |
60 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 8 | 1 |
61 | Podistica Pontelungo Bologna | 1 | 1 |
62 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1 | 1 |
63 | Ops | 1 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 36 |
2 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 35 |
3 | Morello Runners ASD | 27 |
4 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 26 |
5 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 17 |
6 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 14 |
7 | G.S. Maiano | 13 |
8 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 13 |
9 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 11 |
10 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 11 |
11 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 11 |
12 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 9 |
13 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 9 |
14 | Attraverso Running ASD | 7 |
15 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 7 |
16 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 7 |
17 | Podistica Pratese ASD | 6 |
18 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 6 |
19 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 5 |
20 | AC/DC | 5 |
21 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 5 |
22 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 5 |
23 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 4 |
24 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. | 4 |
25 | CRAL INPS | 4 |
26 | AVIS Pratovecchio | 4 |
27 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 3 |
28 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 3 |
29 | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 3 |
30 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 3 |
31 | Atletica Castello | 3 |
32 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 3 |
33 | ASD Atletica Campi | 3 |
34 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 3 |
35 | Podistica Pontelungo Bologna | 2 |
36 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 2 |
37 | A.S.D. Prato Promozione | 2 |
38 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 2 |
39 | Club Ausonia ASD | 2 |
40 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
41 | Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. | 2 |
42 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2 |
43 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 2 |
44 | Mugello Outdoor | 2 |
45 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 1 |
46 | Ops | 1 |
47 | Maratona di Firenze | 1 |
48 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1 |
49 | Trail Running Project ASD | 1 |
50 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1 |
51 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
53 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1 |
54 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1 |
55 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1 |
56 | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 1 |
57 | GS Celano SSD arl | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1 |
59 | Podistica Chiesanuova | 1 |
60 | Società Atletica Volterra | 1 |
61 | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 1 |
62 | ASD Badia Prataglia 2001 | 1 |
63 | T.C. TimeOut | 1 |
64 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1 |
65 | 9,92 Running ASD | 1 |
66 | ASD Gumasio | 1 |
67 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |