Pos | Nr | Nominativo | MF | Anno | Cat | Pos Cat | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | 737 | CARLONI Filippo | M | 1987 | ASS M | 1 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:47:08 |
2 | 687 | GHERARDI Giuliano | M | 1973 | VET M | 1 | ATLETICA REGGIO | 00:47:58 |
3 | 729 | GRAZIOLI Claudio | M | 1981 | ASS M | 2 | 3 30 KM ROAD E TRAIL RUNNING TEAM ASD | 00:49:46 |
4 | 678 | LOMBARDI Luca | M | 1975 | ASS M | 3 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 00:50:13 |
5 | 683 | CASATORI Lorenzo | M | 1990 | ASS M | 4 | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 00:51:35 |
6 | 716 | GIUSTI Daniele | M | 1975 | ASS M | 5 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 00:51:50 |
7 | 726 | ALDROVANDI Andrea | M | 1977 | ASS M | 6 | 9.92 RUNNING | 00:52:08 |
8 | 684 | MARINI Alessandro | M | 1983 | ASS M | 7 | LIBERO | 00:52:28 |
9 | 696 | CECCARELLI Fancesco | M | 1992 | ASS M | 8 | ASD ELBA RUNNING | 00:52:53 |
10 | 748 | PETRUCCI Federico | M | 1990 | ASS M | 9 | RUN OUT TEAM | 00:53:58 |
11 | 692 | RAFFAELLI Niccolo | M | 1985 | ASS M | 10 | RUNOUT TEAM ASD | 00:54:31 |
12 | 735 | MONCELLI Matteo | M | 1971 | VET M | 2 | ARTEMISIA APD | 00:54:39 |
13 | 691 | ROSSI Daniele | M | 1972 | VET M | 3 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:55:24 |
14 | 749 | TONARELLI David | M | 1973 | VET M | 4 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 00:55:45 |
15 | 738 | MICOTTI Paolo | M | 1978 | ASS M | 11 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:56:28 |
16 | 680 | FREDIANI Francesco | M | 1962 | ARG M | 1 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:56:54 |
17 | 725 | BARTOLETTI Angelo | M | 1971 | VET M | 5 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 00:57:03 |
18 | 736 | POCAI Emo | M | 1961 | ARG M | 2 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:57:17 |
19 | 681 | BERTONCINI Gioele | M | 1983 | ASS M | 12 | LIBERO | 00:57:37 |
20 | 747 | PELCO Alessandro | M | 1973 | VET M | 6 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 00:57:44 |
21 | 740 | DAGUIN Fabrice | M | 1971 | VET M | 7 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 00:57:57 |
22 | 745 | CECCARELLI Luigi | M | 1969 | VET M | 8 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:58:22 |
23 | 727 | CAPECCHI Fabio | M | 1975 | ASS M | 13 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 00:58:52 |
24 | 697 | GUERRI Marco | M | 1970 | VET M | 9 | TRIBOOL TEAM | 00:59:01 |
25 | 750 | PAPI Alessio | M | 1972 | VET M | 10 | ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 | 00:59:10 |
26 | 723 | GACCI Olaf | M | 1969 | VET M | 11 | G.P. CA.I. PISTOIA | 00:59:17 |
27 | 733 | MUNGAI Luca | M | 1981 | ASS M | 14 | POLISPORTIVA HITACHI PISTOIA | 00:59:25 |
28 | 717 | VANDELLI Vittoria | F | 1990 | ASS D | 1 | 3 30 KM ROAD E TRAIL RUNNING TEAM ASD | 00:59:44 |
29 | 744 | GIUNTOLI Luca | M | 1981 | ASS M | 15 | VERSILIA SPORT | 01:00:32 |
30 | 712 | BIAGIONI Vinicio | M | 1969 | VET M | 12 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:00:46 |
31 | 742 | SISI Aurelio | M | 1961 | ARG M | 3 | LIBERO | 01:01:33 |
32 | 688 | POLITO Sabrina | F | 1972 | VET D | 1 | ATLETICA REGGIO | 01:01:52 |
33 | 730 | BACCELLI Stefano | M | 1985 | ASS M | 16 | IKP PRATO | 01:02:16 |
34 | 743 | CORTOPASSI Luca | M | 1971 | VET M | 13 | GS MELE MARCE ASS | 01:05:31 |
35 | 685 | RAUSSE Daniela | F | 1976 | ASS D | 2 | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING | 01:07:04 |
36 | 679 | CHELI Riccardo | M | 1966 | VET M | 14 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 01:07:43 |
37 | 746 | TOLARI Roberto | M | 1969 | VET M | 15 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 01:08:07 |
38 | 722 | IOZZELLI Juri | M | 1978 | ASS M | 17 | SANSONI TEAM | 01:08:30 |
39 | 721 | PAGLIAI David | M | 1970 | VET M | 16 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:08:31 |
40 | 741 | GALLIONE Roberto | M | 1962 | ARG M | 4 | GS MELE MARCE ASS | 01:10:01 |
41 | 724 | TAGLIANETTI Mirko | M | 1979 | ASS M | 18 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:10:47 |
42 | 732 | TURRINI Anna | F | 1993 | ASS D | 3 | INDIVIDUALE | 01:11:18 |
43 | 720 | PACCAVIA Margherita | F | 1986 | ASS D | 4 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:11:39 |
44 | 690 | COSTI Renato | M | 1971 | VET M | 17 | ATLETICA REGGIO | 01:12:07 |
45 | 714 | GORI Claudio | M | 1960 | ARG M | 5 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:12:08 |
46 | 713 | BONSANGUE Stefano | M | 1967 | VET M | 18 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:13:02 |
47 | 682 | TOGNERI Erica | F | 1990 | ASS D | 5 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 01:13:07 |
48 | 694 | MOROZZI Marco | M | 1979 | ASS M | 19 | RUNOUT TEAM ASD | 01:13:08 |
49 | 731 | BENVENUTI Riccardo | M | 1984 | ASS M | 20 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 01:15:41 |
50 | 715 | GELLI Sergio | M | 1953 | ORO M | 1 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:18:45 |
51 | 734 | MATULLI Carlo | M | 1950 | ORO M | 2 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:20:37 |
52 | 728 | STEFANI Paola | F | 1981 | ASS D | 6 | 3 30 KM ROAD E TRAIL RUNNING TEAM ASD | 01:20:42 |
53 | 686 | BITTARELLI Natale | M | 1951 | ORO M | 3 | US NAVE ASD | 01:21:16 |
54 | 689 | ONORATO Manuela | F | 1972 | VET D | 2 | ATLETICA REGGIO | 01:22:57 |
55 | 719 | VOLIANI Alessio | M | 1987 | ASS M | 21 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 01:23:32 |
56 | 739 | CASTRUCCI Maria Vittoria | F | 1982 | ASS D | 7 | GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 01:24:47 |
57 | 693 | GUIDI Daniele | M | 1962 | ARG M | 6 | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 01:26:18 |
58 | 695 | BORDINA Giulia | F | 1977 | ASS D | 8 | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 01:32:32 |
59 | 711 | BIAGINI Bruno | M | 1965 | VET M | 19 | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 01:34:00 |
60 | 677 | GUALTIERI Luciano | M | 1955 | ARG M | 7 | ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 | 01:36:48 |
61 | 718 | TATTINI Tiziana | F | 1953 | ORO D | 1 | ARTEMISIA APD | 01:39:49 |