Pos | Pos Cat | Name | Number | Club | CAT | RealTime | Time |
23 | 1 | Wassiluk Petra (GER) | F2626 | ASC Darmstadt | W50 | 02:51:25 | 02:51:50 |
44 | 2 | Mctigue Sue (GBR) | F1381 | Accrington Road Runners | W50 | 03:02:52 | 03:04:49 |
49 | 3 | Weber Aysegül (TUR) | F2403 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | W50 | 03:05:32 | 03:06:19 |
69 | 4 | Gurney Sarah (GBR) | F2168 | Winchester & District AC | W50 | 03:11:53 | 03:12:24 |
92 | 5 | Vartiainen Mirja (FIN) | F2411 | Espoon Tapiot | W50 | 03:15:58 | 03:17:08 |
94 | 6 | Placenza Stefania (ITA) | F537 | ASD PODISTICA TORINO | W50 | 03:16:33 | 03:17:32 |
104 | 7 | Ullberg Anna (SWE) | F2299 | Go Running Skarpäng | W50 | 03:18:37 | 03:20:25 |
109 | 8 | Manetti Isabella (ITA) | F2512 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto | W50 | 03:19:25 | 03:21:11 |
123 | 9 | Giesen Britta (GER) | F6456 | Laufwerk Hamburg e.V. | W50 | 03:22:46 | 03:23:53 |
125 | 10 | Krause Astrid (GER) | F1436 | USC Mainz | W50 | 03:22:59 | 03:24:12 |
140 | 11 | Borggrefe Katja (GER) | F1731 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | W50 | 03:24:49 | 03:25:53 |
143 | 12 | Riege Nina Eskild (NOR) | F961 | Rustad IL | W50 | 03:25:11 | 03:27:39 |
144 | 13 | Tywczynski Joanna (GER) | F1226 | ASC Darmstadt | W50 | 03:25:14 | 03:26:29 |
148 | 14 | Niewerth Tanja (GER) | F1854 | DJK Weiden | W50 | 03:25:54 | 03:28:44 |
202 | 15 | Böhm Silke (GER) | F1239 | – | W50 | 03:31:56 | 03:34:34 |
213 | 16 | Honig Claudia (NED) | F1974 | AKU Uithoorn | W50 | 03:33:05 | 03:34:48 |
227 | 17 | Lischewski Tanja (GER) | F2720 | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg e. V. | W50 | 03:34:27 | 03:36:30 |
230 | 18 | Jesson Maree (GBR) | F1467 | Corby AC | W50 | 03:34:38 | 03:35:56 |
233 | 19 | Dr Bolzer Chantal (FRA) | F1921 | SNA | W50 | 03:34:55 | 03:37:29 |
247 | 20 | Brundtland Mona (NOR) | F2693 | BUL | W50 | 03:37:50 | 03:40:09 |
248 | 21 | Gein Catherine (FRA) | F2594 | ECKBO TEAM | W50 | 03:37:59 | 03:40:10 |
250 | 22 | Höhn Stefanie (GER) | F1825 | BSG Naspa | W50 | 03:38:10 | 03:48:50 |
251 | 23 | Roca Cuzcano Rosana Lucy (GER) | F2480 | – | W50 | 03:38:14 | 03:48:28 |
263 | 24 | Habermann Manuela (GER) | F693 | – | W50 | 03:39:29 | 03:41:14 |
270 | 25 | Kommer | F2022 | LT Alsdorf | W50 | 03:39:54 | 03:50:28 |
295 | 26 | Schumacher Tina (GER) | F2209 | TV Konstanz | W50 | 03:41:41 | 03:52:43 |
323 | 27 | Dullnig Andrea (GER) | F303 | – | W50 | 03:43:51 | 03:53:54 |
324 | 28 | Lutz Tina (GER) | F2753 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | W50 | 03:43:52 | 03:53:57 |
331 | 29 | O'Connor Catherine (GBR) | F907 | Folkestone Running Club | W50 | 03:44:18 | 03:54:21 |
343 | 30 | Kuhn Sylke (GER) | F882 | 100 Marathon Club / Laufwerk Kassel | W50 | 03:45:39 | 03:57:15 |
359 | 31 | Yildirim Gül (GER) | F3020 | Ayyoteam Essen | W50 | 03:47:04 | 03:50:10 |
368 | 32 | Helmke Ulrike (GER) | F2673 | TF feuerbach | W50 | 03:47:54 | 03:51:04 |
376 | 33 | Ramus Nicole (GER) | F1410 | TSV 1889 Geismar e. V. | W50 | 03:48:16 | 03:58:17 |
379 | 34 | Ney Birgit (GER) | F619 | – | W50 | 03:48:41 | 03:58:44 |
399 | 35 | Schwarz Claudia (GER) | F1751 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | W50 | 03:49:59 | 04:00:04 |
410 | 36 | Dietz Silvia (GER) | F1116 | – | W50 | 03:51:17 | 03:53:05 |
414 | 37 | Boulanger Frederique (FRA) | F928 | US TOUL ATHLETISME | W50 | 03:51:45 | 04:03:54 |
462 | 38 | Bobermann Katharina (GER) | F2394 | LG Pronsfeld Lünebach | W50 | 03:55:16 | 04:08:32 |
476 | 39 | Jursiene Liubov (LTU) | F2663 | VIKEDAL VERTSHUS | W50 | 03:55:57 | 04:07:51 |
483 | 40 | Göbel Michaela (GER) | F2661 | – | W50 | 03:56:17 | 03:57:39 |
489 | 41 | Bai Cordula (GER) | F1107 | LC Völklingen | W50 | 03:56:38 | 04:06:52 |
505 | 42 | De Coatpont Claire (FRA) | F2073 | FCM 1893 Athlétisme | W50 | 03:57:32 | 04:08:04 |
529 | 43 | Brunner Irene (GER) | F1096 | – | W50 | 03:59:11 | 04:09:58 |
530 | 44 | Morrow Sara (GBR) | F1816 | Selby Striders | W50 | 03:59:14 | 04:02:04 |
536 | 45 | Nickel Pamela (GER) | F507 | Mr.Mrs.Smith | W50 | 03:59:23 | 04:00:48 |
546 | 46 | Janz Astrid (GER) | F2038 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | W50 | 03:59:45 | 04:11:14 |
564 | 47 | Otte Nathalie (BEL) | F2061 | UAC | W50 | 04:00:58 | 04:15:13 |
578 | 48 | Hackl Elisabeth (GER) | F1417 | – | W50 | 04:02:03 | 04:13:06 |
594 | 49 | Schellhaas Anja (GER) | F2233 | SG Neuhäusel | W50 | 04:03:58 | 04:15:33 |
595 | 50 | Lauber Gerrit Johanna (GER) | F2405 | DLRG Tri | W50 | 04:03:59 | 04:15:37 |
596 | 51 | Leveau Liselotte Tchikai (DEN) | F2791 | – | W50 | 04:04:01 | 04:14:29 |
601 | 52 | Jung Tina (GER) | F2391 | DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar | W50 | 04:04:34 | 04:16:12 |
604 | 53 | Thies Silke (GER) | F1587 | VLG Eisenbach | W50 | 04:04:56 | 04:15:58 |
607 | 54 | Mouyard Elodie (BEL) | F980 | – | W50 | 04:05:06 | 04:18:08 |
608 | 55 | Zienau Serena (AUS) | F2266 | – | W50 | 04:05:13 | 04:15:19 |
623 | 56 | Wulff Antje (GER) | F2004 | ohne | W50 | 04:06:25 | 04:17:34 |
625 | 57 | Gip Lien Chi (FRA) | F1270 | – | W50 | 04:06:29 | 04:16:58 |
658 | 58 | Achenbach Esther (GER) | F1859 | – | W50 | 04:08:35 | 04:19:52 |
662 | 59 | Busse Claudia (GER) | F1768 | Frei für Busse | W50 | 04:08:47 | 04:22:11 |
663 | 60 | Menesch Claudia (GER) | F1133 | – | W50 | 04:08:56 | 04:19:46 |
685 | 61 | Hippler Melanie (GER) | F1311 | – | W50 | 04:10:24 | 04:22:23 |
716 | 62 | Krienke Uta (GER) | F1935 | – | W50 | 04:12:11 | 04:25:01 |
730 | 63 | Vander Elst Sigrid (BEL) | F1326 | – | W50 | 04:13:14 | 04:24:41 |
731 | 64 | Obersteiner Edith (GER) | F2459 | – | W50 | 04:13:20 | 04:26:16 |
733 | 65 | Tan Wei Ling (SIN) | F2333 | – | W50 | 04:13:24 | 04:23:33 |
736 | 66 | Sato Tomoko (JPN) | F2426 | – | W50 | 04:13:41 | 04:27:09 |
749 | 67 | Blenk Gerlinde (GER) | F2807 | – | W50 | 04:14:45 | 04:26:05 |
753 | 68 | Károly Rita (HUN) | F1387 | – | W50 | 04:15:02 | 04:27:12 |
763 | 69 | Nelson Debbie (USA) | F2420 | – | W50 | 04:15:29 | 04:26:32 |
765 | 70 | Nahrath Anne | F1620 | footing club lausanne | W50 | 04:15:41 | 04:28:51 |
771 | 71 | Lange Katja (GER) | F2235 | TV Goldbach | W50 | 04:16:02 | 04:28:33 |
788 | 72 | Behringer Ulla (GER) | F890 | – | W50 | 04:17:04 | 04:29:47 |
812 | 73 | Prof. Amato Annalisa (ITA) | F2603 | – | W50 | 04:18:43 | 04:29:46 |
819 | 74 | Behler Bettina (GER) | F1167 | – | W50 | 04:19:18 | 04:31:46 |
820 | 75 | Carr | F990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | W50 | 04:19:20 | 04:29:51 |
821 | 76 | Backenstoß Sonja (GER) | F813 | – | W50 | 04:19:22 | 04:34:05 |
825 | 77 | Reuting Elke (GER) | F1798 | WVC Kassel Triathlon | W50 | 04:19:54 | 04:31:38 |
826 | 78 | Keulicht Simone (GER) | F626 | – | W50 | 04:20:05 | 04:36:41 |
845 | 79 | Eckrich Kristina (GER) | F1048 | LG Exa | W50 | 04:21:15 | 04:31:37 |
858 | 80 | Röhl | F2322 | SV Winterfeld e.V. 1922 | W50 | 04:22:01 | 04:32:13 |
866 | 81 | Dr Simonis Svetlana (GER) | F1948 | – | W50 | 04:22:42 | 04:35:54 |
867 | 82 | Hendricks Petra (GER) | F2799 | LSF Münster | W50 | 04:22:44 | 04:35:04 |
868 | 83 | Katzenberger Alexandra (GER) | F2737 | TSV Münnerstadt | W50 | 04:22:44 | 04:37:06 |
879 | 84 | Greiner Ulrike (GER) | F931 | – | W50 | 04:23:10 | 04:37:36 |
887 | 85 | Franck Dominique (FRA) | F3022 | ASPTT Auxerre | W50 | 04:23:34 | 04:39:49 |
895 | 86 | Suchan Tanja (GER) | F2176 | – | W50 | 04:23:55 | 04:36:32 |
902 | 87 | Miceli Birgit (GER) | F2655 | KCR | W50 | 04:24:06 | 04:38:06 |
911 | 88 | Märten Michaela (GER) | F2102 | SG DJK Hattersheim | W50 | 04:24:49 | 04:39:02 |
915 | 89 | Mankel Uschi (GER) | F2206 | – | W50 | 04:25:08 | 04:36:15 |
930 | 90 | Doss Silke (GER) | F2491 | Ausdauerschule by bunert | W50 | 04:25:54 | 04:39:17 |
950 | 91 | Czerny Daniela (GER) | F1548 | – | W50 | 04:27:20 | 04:44:50 |
961 | 92 | Arnold Birgit (GER) | F662 | – | W50 | 04:27:52 | 04:39:49 |
966 | 93 | Tollmann Alexandra (GER) | F2135 | – | W50 | 04:28:12 | 04:42:45 |
990 | 94 | Schröder Silvia (GER) | F1901 | SV Sandbostel | W50 | 04:29:10 | 04:43:44 |
993 | 95 | Marktscheffel Mone (GER) | F2048 | MTV Burg | W50 | 04:29:28 | 04:41:31 |
995 | 96 | Krieger Daniela (GER) | F1143 | VfL Lingen | W50 | 04:29:39 | 04:44:18 |
999 | 97 | Pfaff | F2614 | LT Bernd Hübner | W50 | 04:29:41 | 04:40:21 |
1015 | 98 | Cramer Constance (GER) | F1375 | LLT Wallernhausen | W50 | 04:30:25 | 04:42:13 |
1019 | 99 | Floeth Anke (GER) | F765 | Spiridon Frankfurt | W50 | 04:30:35 | 04:46:08 |
1023 | 100 | Fehrenz Susanne (GER) | F790 | TV 1886 Bexbach | W50 | 04:30:46 | 04:44:16 |
1032 | 101 | Ohr Conny (GER) | F6203 | MTP Hersbruck | W50 | 04:31:16 | 04:44:07 |
1043 | 102 | Schmidt Stefanie (GER) | F1341 | – | W50 | 04:32:12 | 04:43:47 |
1046 | 103 | Leinberger Sigrid (GER) | F1541 | TGV Schotten | W50 | 04:32:31 | 04:44:37 |
1057 | 104 | Boot Jana (RSA) | F1914 | – | W50 | 04:33:04 | 04:47:25 |
1059 | 105 | Conradt Ulrike (GER) | F2372 | Idarer Turnverein | W50 | 04:33:11 | 04:43:52 |
1060 | 106 | Kientsch Simone (GER) | F1126 | LT Winnenden | W50 | 04:33:15 | 04:44:56 |
1073 | 107 | Ferroni Birgit (GER) | F2801 | TV St. Peter | W50 | 04:34:08 | 04:47:58 |
1083 | 108 | Vogler Astrid (GER) | F2211 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | W50 | 04:34:55 | 04:49:55 |
1088 | 109 | Lamperski Jean (GER) | F1433 | – | W50 | 04:35:07 | 04:46:16 |
1089 | 110 | Pfleiderer Martina (GER) | F1448 | – | W50 | 04:35:19 | 04:49:23 |
1097 | 111 | Schnurr Nicole (GER) | F1746 | Black Forest Runners and Friends | W50 | 04:36:21 | 04:46:38 |
1102 | 112 | Diedrich Simone (GER) | F691 | Spiridon Frankfurt | W50 | 04:36:46 | 04:49:52 |
1125 | 113 | Binsfeld Lydia (GER) | F1774 | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V. | W50 | 04:38:28 | 04:52:03 |
1138 | 114 | Schultheis Daniela (GER) | F2464 | Bio Runner Rhein | W50 | 04:39:26 | 04:56:10 |
1143 | 115 | Seppi | F1884 | LSG Kassel | W50 | 04:39:47 | 04:54:48 |
1150 | 116 | Schwind Bettina (GER) | F539 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | W50 | 04:40:06 | 04:56:43 |
1157 | 117 | Simon Anja (GER) | F2687 | – | W50 | 04:40:47 | 04:56:25 |
1169 | 118 | Gross Birgit (GER) | F2154 | – | W50 | 04:41:19 | 04:53:44 |
1173 | 119 | Leger Marie | F1315 | – | W50 | 04:41:35 | 04:59:30 |
1174 | 120 | Niehaus Gabriele (GER) | F2140 | Fun | W50 | 04:41:35 | 04:56:28 |
1185 | 121 | Seibert Christina (GER) | F170 | TTG Schadenbach | W50 | 04:42:37 | 04:57:18 |
1187 | 122 | Berghaus Daniela Klara (GER) | F1069 | – | W50 | 04:42:38 | 04:56:39 |
1192 | 123 | Schnorr Angela (GER) | F993 | team | W50 | 04:42:51 | 04:57:09 |
1199 | 124 | Falk Simone (GER) | F1453 | TSG Söflingen | W50 | 04:43:06 | 04:57:11 |
1204 | 125 | Gilpin Anja (GER) | F955 | – | W50 | 04:43:21 | 04:59:31 |
1211 | 126 | Zierhut Christine (GER) | F617 | Erdinger active team | W50 | 04:43:54 | 04:57:01 |
1214 | 127 | Rauscher Solveig (GER) | F532 | – | W50 | 04:43:57 | 04:59:00 |
1221 | 128 | Piel Annette (GER) | F2750 | – | W50 | 04:45:04 | 04:57:27 |
1229 | 129 | Rausch Petra (GER) | F615 | – | W50 | 04:45:43 | 04:57:45 |
1233 | 130 | Schürmann Nicole (GER) | F2537 | Lippetaler Lauffreunde | W50 | 04:46:12 | 05:00:36 |
1250 | 131 | Rossbach Daisy (BRA) | F1558 | A | W50 | 04:47:17 | 05:04:57 |
1259 | 132 | Genzler Tina (GER) | F962 | VfR Wilsche | W50 | 04:47:48 | 05:04:07 |
1262 | 133 | Biele Christiane (GER) | F933 | – | W50 | 04:48:03 | 05:03:08 |
1263 | 134 | Schlemmer Andrea (GER) | F1689 | – | W50 | 04:48:04 | 05:03:56 |
1273 | 135 | Schorge Petra (GER) | F1215 | ASC Breidenbach | W50 | 04:49:01 | 05:04:44 |
1280 | 136 | Boillot Laure (FRA) | F1909 | – | W50 | 04:49:24 | 05:07:23 |
1295 | 137 | Simonsen Karen (DEN) | F2159 | – | W50 | 04:50:21 | 05:04:30 |
1296 | 138 | Schulz Ranona (GER) | F880 | – | W50 | 04:50:22 | 05:02:15 |
1297 | 139 | Dr. Stange | F2526 | Absolute Run Crew Minden | W50 | 04:50:28 | 05:05:26 |
1305 | 140 | Demouge Annabelle (FRA) | F1871 | – | W50 | 04:51:58 | 05:08:16 |
1311 | 141 | Prof. Martín Tejedor Victoria (ESP) | F1929 | At. Macotera Jamón Prim | W50 | 04:52:25 | 05:03:59 |
1313 | 142 | Boller Annett (GER) | F985 | TSV SCHOTT Mainz e.V. | W50 | 04:52:33 | 05:03:56 |
1319 | 143 | Hofmann Karin (GER) | F3005 | – | W50 | 04:52:58 | 05:08:53 |
1323 | 144 | Hahn Alexandra (GER) | F2608 | Die Irrläufer Bad Homburg | W50 | 04:53:17 | 05:04:50 |
1326 | 145 | Barcot Helena (AUT) | F2488 | Club Supermarathon Austria | W50 | 04:53:43 | 05:09:44 |
1339 | 146 | Gayda Bettina (GER) | F2490 | LT Wischlingen Dortmund | W50 | 04:55:00 | 05:10:38 |
1340 | 147 | Oliveira Ana | F1317 | – | W50 | 04:55:02 | 05:12:57 |
1341 | 148 | Bienenfeld Mirjam (GER) | F555 | LG Offenbach | W50 | 04:55:03 | 05:11:58 |
1343 | 149 | Bandov Renata (GER) | F2816 | – | W50 | 04:55:05 | 05:07:15 |
1359 | 150 | Schubart Kati (GER) | F1493 | – | W50 | 04:56:09 | 05:14:36 |
1363 | 151 | Winter Tanja (GER) | F2708 | LG Mettenheim | W50 | 04:56:38 | 05:14:09 |
1375 | 152 | Betz | F1199 | – | W50 | 04:58:08 | 05:11:53 |
1381 | 153 | Brockmann Katrin (GER) | F2007 | VfL Langeland | W50 | 04:58:33 | 05:15:20 |
1385 | 154 | Förster Simone (GER) | F2602 | Laufen für ein gutes Gefühl | W50 | 04:58:49 | 05:13:18 |
1387 | 155 | Tautges Carmen (GER) | F2809 | LG Ultralauf | W50 | 04:59:02 | 05:16:09 |
1391 | 156 | Fleschenberg Britta (GER) | F1489 | Mirkos running team | W50 | 04:59:27 | 05:13:30 |
1397 | 157 | Niemeyer Petra (GER) | F144 | – | W50 | 04:59:55 | 05:15:53 |
1413 | 158 | Ruiz Carmen (VEN) | F2724 | Team Venga | W50 | 05:01:59 | 05:12:17 |
1414 | 159 | Traclet Stéphanie (FRA) | F1316 | – | W50 | 05:02:05 | 05:20:00 |
1417 | 160 | Gabriel Annette (GER) | F2015 | TG Schwanheim | W50 | 05:02:21 | 05:17:36 |
1421 | 161 | Strucken Sandra (GER) | F1695 | – | W50 | 05:03:05 | 05:19:20 |
1427 | 162 | Aubert Isabelle (FRA) | F1206 | Aja | W50 | 05:03:35 | 05:15:14 |
1431 | 163 | Leopold Ines (GER) | F1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | W50 | 05:04:14 | 05:18:11 |
1436 | 164 | Barenhoff Heike (GER) | F2768 | KarlsRUNiversity | W50 | 05:04:24 | 05:21:58 |
1440 | 165 | Garber Anette (GER) | F1602 | – | W50 | 05:04:59 | 05:19:50 |
1459 | 166 | Theising Sabine (GER) | F1258 | SV Arminia Appelhülsen | W50 | 05:07:52 | 05:22:13 |
1464 | 167 | Bamberger Melanie (GER) | F566 | – | W50 | 05:09:31 | 05:22:13 |
1474 | 168 | Böhm Jasmin (AUT) | F1449 | – | W50 | 05:11:55 | 05:26:32 |
1477 | 169 | Eubel Andrea (GER) | F1114 | TSG Kleinostheim | W50 | 05:13:17 | 05:30:47 |
1480 | 170 | Claire | F2563 | – | W50 | 05:13:26 | 05:30:57 |
1484 | 171 | Glatter Manuela (GER) | F1654 | 1. LAC Dessau | W50 | 05:13:54 | 05:27:01 |
1495 | 172 | William Bärbel (GER) | F2327 | – | W50 | 05:15:26 | 05:32:55 |
1501 | 173 | Samsel Ulrike (GER) | F659 | DJK Dudweiler | W50 | 05:16:38 | 05:31:29 |
1505 | 174 | Hasselhoff | F2486 | LGKV Verden | W50 | 05:17:29 | 05:33:12 |
1507 | 175 | Polinski Gabi (GER) | F824 | Sport | W50 | 05:17:50 | 05:29:59 |
1508 | 176 | Winkler Birgit (GER) | F304 | – | W50 | 05:18:09 | 05:35:58 |
1527 | 177 | Seys Delphine (BEL) | F2361 | – | W50 | 05:21:20 | 05:36:08 |
1529 | 178 | Simon Svenja (GER) | F1781 | – | W50 | 05:21:22 | 05:38:57 |
1538 | 179 | Robrecht Bettina (GER) | F559 | – | W50 | 05:21:49 | 05:39:20 |
1540 | 180 | Dr Williams Mihaela (GER) | F799 | – | W50 | 05:22:09 | 05:40:19 |
1541 | 181 | Klein Claudia (GER) | F1598 | Funny Running | W50 | 05:22:32 | 05:37:26 |
1547 | 182 | Nennker Friederike (GER) | F2823 | – | W50 | 05:22:56 | 05:40:59 |
1553 | 183 | Von Garrel Miriam (GER) | F2104 | Team Toasti | W50 | 05:24:29 | 05:38:00 |
1557 | 184 | Wiegand Natascha (GER) | F716 | – | W50 | 05:24:54 | 05:40:05 |
1561 | 185 | Meehan Fionnuala (IRL) | F1393 | – | W50 | 05:25:39 | 05:43:59 |
1569 | 186 | Gundlach Svenja (GER) | F2565 | – | W50 | 05:26:46 | 05:44:25 |
1571 | 187 | Bayerl Stefanie (GER) | F1915 | Paradieschen | W50 | 05:27:11 | 05:42:37 |
1572 | 188 | Reinhardt Tina (GER) | F1402 | – | W50 | 05:27:11 | 05:44:42 |
1577 | 189 | Duprat Audrey (FRA) | F1313 | – | W50 | 05:27:57 | 05:45:56 |
1579 | 190 | Andreas Kirsten (GER) | F1460 | – | W50 | 05:28:24 | 05:46:14 |
1581 | 191 | Prof. Dr. Kristen Cornelia (GER) | F733 | TG Konz | W50 | 05:28:37 | 05:39:25 |
1583 | 192 | Baralic Selma (BIH) | F2317 | – | W50 | 05:29:08 | 05:42:35 |
1588 | 193 | Murugesh Shamini (NOR) | F1937 | – | W50 | 05:30:14 | 05:45:35 |
1603 | 194 | Miskeyne Martinovits Edit (GER) | F957 | – | W50 | 05:33:32 | 05:49:20 |
1605 | 195 | Heimann Stefanie (GER) | F1212 | – | W50 | 05:34:37 | 05:49:01 |
1610 | 196 | Kolpondinou Alexia (GER) | F2377 | Marathon Endurance Club | W50 | 05:35:46 | 05:50:54 |
1626 | 197 | Murray Tatjana (GER) | F1494 | SC Neu Isenburg | W50 | 05:38:22 | 05:53:17 |
1627 | 198 | Ua | F1712 | – | W50 | 05:38:59 | 05:56:17 |
1635 | 199 | Leimboeck Renate (GER) | F422 | – | W50 | 05:41:05 | 05:57:16 |
1638 | 200 | Benner Wiebke (GER) | F1127 | VfL Lingen | W50 | 05:42:33 | 05:57:12 |
1642 | 201 | Dr Marelli Alessandra (ITA) | F2374 | Cus Pro Patria Triahtlon | W50 | 05:43:33 | 05:54:41 |
1648 | 202 | Karakaya Ayla (GER) | F1208 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | W50 | 05:45:46 | 05:57:38 |
1663 | 203 | Dr Gehre Lara (GER) | F2815 | – | W50 | 05:52:18 | 06:03:04 |
1666 | 204 | Lenz Claudia (GER) | F1536 | LC Völklingen | W50 | 05:53:35 | 06:11:24 |
1670 | 205 | Baumann Judith (GER) | F1014 | TV Rheinzabern | W50 | 05:54:44 | 06:06:14 |
1674 | 206 | Hagemann Sabine (GER) | F1125 | – | W50 | 05:57:08 | 06:15:28 |
1676 | 207 | Prellwitz Karin (GER) | F1110 | Fifty Fifty | W50 | 05:58:55 | 06:17:11 |
1679 | 208 | Baez De Garcia Evelyn (PAR) | F1981 | Todos Somos Corredores | W50 | 06:00:57 | 06:16:22 |
1692 | 209 | Kühl Sabine (GER) | F833 | 100 Marathon Club | W50 | 06:15:04 | 06:26:14 |