Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 5 | Passuello Domenico | M | ASD Gruppo Sportivo Lucchese | 0.36.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 189 | Dibra Andi | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.37.41 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 199 |
3 | 2 | Castro Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.37.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 198 |
4 | 1 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.38.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 197 |
5 | 191 | Martelli Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.38.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 280 | Borgianni Luca | M | ASD Atletica Livorno | 0.39.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 64 | Di Serio Massimiliano | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0.39.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 194 |
8 | 202 | Galluzzo Antonio | M | Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport | 0.39.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 193 |
9 | 244 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.40.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 192 |
10 | 44 | Sarli Ennio | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.41.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 191 |
11 | 119 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.41.09 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 190 |
12 | 55 | Talento Santino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.41.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 189 |
13 | 76 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.41.39 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 188 |
14 | 147 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.41.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 187 |
15 | 103 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.42.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 186 |
16 | 249 | Cesetti Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.42.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 185 |
17 | 140 | Sarli Domenico Rodolfo | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.42.33 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 184 |
18 | 43 | Corsinovi Valerio | M | Sportidea ASD | 0.42.39 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 183 |
19 | 62 | Ramacciotti Federico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0.42.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 182 |
20 | 47 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.42.50 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 181 |
21 | 106 | D'Alessandro Loris | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.42.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 180 |
22 | 107 | Baldi Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.43.13 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 179 |
23 | 45 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atletica Castello | 0.43.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 178 |
24 | 185 | Bernardini Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.43.45 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 177 |
25 | 91 | Giovannini Claudio | M | Runcard | 0.43.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 176 |
26 | 145 | Crisa' Pierluigi | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.43.53 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 175 |
27 | 8 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0.44.08 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 174 |
28 | 104 | Palmas Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.44.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 173 |
29 | 211 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.44.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 172 |
30 | 256 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.44.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 171 |
31 | 204 | Marche' Michael | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.44.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 170 |
32 | 29 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0.44.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 169 |
33 | 17 | Decaria Emanuele | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0.44.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 168 |
34 | 24 | Alonso Fernandez Juan | M | C.E. Triatló Picornell | 0.44.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 167 |
35 | 58 | Peverini David | M | ASD Pistoiatletica 1983 | 0.44.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 166 |
36 | 72 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.44.49 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 165 |
37 | 12 | Peruzzi Lapo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.44.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 164 |
38 | 79 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.44.54 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 163 |
39 | 61 | Di Gaeta Daniele | M | Runcard | 0.44.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 162 |
40 | 42 | Cariaggi Claudio | M | Filirun Team ASD | 0.45.05 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 161 |
41 | 267 | Ciulla Matteo | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.45.15 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 160 |
42 | 210 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.45.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 159 |
43 | 105 | Spazzali Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.45.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 158 |
44 | 46 | Celaj Gentjian | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.45.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 157 |
45 | 144 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.45.33 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 156 |
46 | 171 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.45.33 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 155 |
47 | 41 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0.45.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 154 |
48 | 156 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.45.40 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 153 |
49 | 260 | Bianco Claudio | M | The Lab S.S.S. A.R.L. | 0.45.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 152 |
50 | 90 | Scarabeo Carlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0.45.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 151 |
51 | 167 | Almonti Andrea | M | ASD Run Life | 0.46.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 150 |
52 | 166 | Cioli Roberto | M | The Lab S.S.S. A.R.L. | 0.46.08 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 149 |
53 | 108 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.46.11 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 148 |
54 | 18 | Parlato Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0.46.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 147 |
55 | 13 | Panait Daniela | F | ASD Giannonerunning Circuit | 0.46.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
56 | 253 | Mannini Maurizio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.46.22 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 146 |
57 | 39 | Bini Arianna | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0.46.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
58 | 195 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.46.36 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 145 |
59 | 206 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.46.47 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 144 |
60 | 169 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.46.53 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 143 |
61 | 265 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0.46.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 142 |
62 | 219 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.46.56 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 141 |
63 | 216 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.46.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 140 |
64 | 272 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.47.02 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 139 |
65 | 251 | Fortezza Ivan | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.47.13 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 138 |
66 | 218 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.47.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 137 |
67 | 246 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.47.18 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 136 |
68 | 182 | Alessandro Carmelo | M | A.S.D. Olimpia Runners | 0.47.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 135 |
69 | 116 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.47.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 134 |
70 | 212 | Rossi Fabio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.47.36 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 133 |
71 | 57 | Addorisio Valentina | F | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 0.47.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
72 | 196 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.47.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 132 |
73 | 199 | Terracciano Antonio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.47.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 131 |
74 | 220 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.47.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 130 |
75 | 215 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.48.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 129 |
76 | 170 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.48.08 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 128 |
77 | 56 | Mariani Manuele | M | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 0.48.11 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 127 |
78 | 65 | Logli Andrea | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 0.48.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 126 |
79 | 164 | Menini Benedetta | F | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.48.14 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 185 |
80 | 198 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.48.25 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 125 |
81 | 163 | Papi Massimo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.48.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 124 |
82 | 111 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.48.31 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 123 |
83 | 255 | Renzini Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.48.35 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 122 |
84 | 67 | Ciampolini Fabrizio | M | A.S.D.Le Ancelle | 0.48.47 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 121 |
85 | 50 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.48.51 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 120 |
86 | 19 | Ianno' Filippo | M | | 0.48.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 119 |
87 | 201 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.48.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 118 |
88 | 101 | Bettarini Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.49.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 117 |
89 | 162 | Marzuoli Paolo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.49.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 116 |
90 | 194 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.49.28 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 115 |
91 | 197 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.49.29 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 114 |
92 | 16 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0.49.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 113 |
93 | 98 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.49.35 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 112 |
94 | 250 | Fammoni Filippo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.36 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 111 |
95 | 254 | Racito Francesco Severo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.43 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 110 |
96 | 257 | Semplici Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.43 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 180 |
97 | 252 | Manetti Isabella | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.46 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 175 |
98 | 283 | Spagnoli Olga | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.49.47 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 170 |
99 | 78 | Vannucci Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.49.54 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 109 |
100 | 134 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.49.56 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 108 |
101 | 213 | Gabbrielli Mirco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.49.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 107 |
102 | 217 | Giachetti Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.49.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 106 |
103 | 158 | Penserini Cesare | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.50.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 105 |
104 | 110 | Mischi Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.50.06 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 104 |
105 | 69 | Cecconi Valentina | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.50.15 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 165 |
106 | 282 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.50.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 103 |
107 | 139 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.50.27 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 102 |
108 | 87 | Suppa Emanuele | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze | 0.50.31 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 101 |
109 | 232 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.50.32 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 100 |
110 | 242 | Baccani Cristian | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.50.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 99 |
111 | 173 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.50.45 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 98 |
112 | 258 | Tavella Miranda | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.50.46 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 160 |
113 | 203 | Renzi Niccolo' | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.50.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 97 |
114 | 102 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.51.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 96 |
115 | 73 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.51.02 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 95 |
116 | 74 | Mandola Enrico | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.51.03 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 94 |
117 | 127 | Boschi Manuela | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.51.10 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 155 |
118 | 38 | Schena Lorenzo | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.51.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 93 |
119 | 261 | Spinelli Carlo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.51.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 92 |
120 | 247 | Bossini Giacomo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.51.19 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 91 |
121 | 278 | Zoppi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.51.21 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 90 |
122 | 70 | D'Aiuto Carlo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.51.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 89 |
123 | 277 | Messina Maurizio | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0.51.22 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 88 |
124 | 209 | Failli Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.51.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 87 |
125 | 53 | Vaglio Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.51.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 86 |
126 | 192 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.51.32 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 150 |
127 | 188 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.51.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 85 |
128 | 241 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.51.45 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 145 |
129 | 146 | Macaluso Bartolo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.51.49 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 84 |
130 | 130 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.51.49 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 140 |
131 | 168 | Capitoni Matteo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.51.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 83 |
132 | 26 | Baldi Leonardo | M | | 0.52.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 82 |
133 | 153 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.52.04 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 81 |
134 | 151 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.52.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 80 |
135 | 155 | Becherini Paolo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.52.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 79 |
136 | 157 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.52.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 78 |
137 | 231 | Ronconi Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.52.15 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 77 |
138 | 154 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.52.18 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 76 |
139 | 30 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0.52.20 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 75 |
140 | 59 | Abatangelo Cristian | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0.52.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 74 |
141 | 237 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0.52.31 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 73 |
142 | 4 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.52.39 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 72 |
143 | 95 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.52.42 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 135 |
144 | 92 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.52.43 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 130 |
145 | 122 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.52.45 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 71 |
146 | 243 | Dacci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.52.48 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 70 |
147 | 223 | Bartoli Alberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.52.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 69 |
148 | 230 | Razzano Fabio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.53.01 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 68 |
149 | 228 | Finocchiaro Dario | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.53.05 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 67 |
150 | 115 | Chicco Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.53.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 66 |
151 | 227 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.53.11 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 65 |
152 | 84 | Burgassi Tommaso | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.53.25 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 64 |
153 | 193 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.53.43 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 63 |
154 | 81 | Graziani Sacha | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.53.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 62 |
155 | 80 | Graziani Davide | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.53.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 61 |
156 | 112 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.53.48 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 60 |
157 | 160 | Pertici Francesco | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.53.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 59 |
158 | 183 | Calamini Massimo | M | A.S.D. Olimpia Runners | 0.53.50 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 58 |
159 | 275 | Pirillo Vincenzo | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0.53.53 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 57 |
160 | 262 | Profili Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.54.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 56 |
161 | 125 | Vannucci Remo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.54.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 55 |
162 | 75 | Mazzei Ivan | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.54.20 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 54 |
163 | 273 | Nenci Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0.54.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 53 |
164 | 152 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.54.26 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 52 |
165 | 32 | Ferroni Andrea | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.54.34 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 51 |
166 | 172 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.54.34 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 50 |
167 | 226 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.54.36 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 49 |
168 | 54 | Cecchi Leonardo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 0.54.36 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 48 |
169 | 133 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.54.39 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 47 |
170 | 128 | Colantuono Debora | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.54.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 125 |
171 | 263 | Milanini Roberto | M | Morello Runners ASD | 0.54.46 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 46 |
172 | 187 | Cilotti Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.54.48 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 120 |
173 | 240 | Lorenzi Angelo Augusto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.54.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 45 |
174 | 121 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.54.55 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 44 |
175 | 7 | Citernesi Lorenzo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0.55.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 43 |
176 | 82 | Russo Lorenzo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.55.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 42 |
177 | 174 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.55.12 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 41 |
178 | 33 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 0.55.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 115 |
179 | 159 | Morandi Vieri | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.55.23 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 40 |
180 | 129 | Vanni Chiara | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.55.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 110 |
181 | 83 | Tarani Serena | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.55.31 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 105 |
182 | 229 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.55.35 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 39 |
183 | 274 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 0.55.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 38 |
184 | 37 | Caccin Emanuela | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.55.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 100 |
185 | 25 | Cerino Simone | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.55.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 37 |
186 | 88 | Boretto Sandro | M | Atletica Castello | 0.55.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 36 |
187 | 266 | Zanchi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.55.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 35 |
188 | 225 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.55.53 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 34 |
189 | 51 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.55.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 33 |
190 | 94 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.56.00 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 95 |
191 | 276 | Aguzzi Marco | M | Sportification A.S.D. | 0.56.17 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 32 |
192 | 71 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.56.22 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 31 |
193 | 150 | Marmino Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.56.23 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 30 |
194 | 89 | Giachi Luca | M | Atletica Castello | 0.56.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 29 |
195 | 208 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.56.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 90 |
196 | 214 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.56.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 28 |
197 | 66 | Giorgi Mario | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0.56.57 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 27 |
198 | 97 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.56.59 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 85 |
199 | 179 | Gabbrielli Sara | F | G.S. Maiano | 0.57.02 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 80 |
200 | 27 | Casini Leonardo | M | | 0.57.03 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 26 |
201 | 14 | Lucherini Francesco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0.57.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 25 |
202 | 234 | Tiberio Franco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.57.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 24 |
203 | 85 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.57.09 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 23 |
204 | 205 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.57.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 75 |
205 | 161 | Di Palma Ilenia | F | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.57.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 70 |
206 | 248 | Caneschi Marzia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.57.24 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 65 |
207 | 34 | Marconi Lorenzo | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.57.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 22 |
208 | 99 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.57.39 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 21 |
209 | 52 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.57.41 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 20 |
210 | 113 | Mancini Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.57.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 19 |
211 | 117 | Di Maso Vincenzo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.57.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 18 |
212 | 221 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.57.44 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 60 |
213 | 93 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.57.50 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 55 |
214 | 63 | Ferrati Alessio | M | Runcard | 0.57.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 17 |
215 | 9 | Pagano Antonio | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 0.57.58 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 16 |
216 | 238 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0.57.59 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 15 |
217 | 28 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0.57.59 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 50 |
218 | 86 | Leone Gianluca | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.58.02 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 14 |
219 | 177 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.58.07 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 13 |
220 | 148 | Sardelli Lorenzo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.58.14 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 12 |
221 | 124 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.58.25 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 11 |
222 | 118 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.58.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 10 |
223 | 11 | Flessati Monica | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.58.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 45 |
224 | 31 | Alunni Roberto | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.58.49 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 9 |
225 | 35 | Lee Dallaghan Charles | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.58.52 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 8 |
226 | 270 | Gosetto Riccardo | M | Podistica Chiesanuova | 0.58.53 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 7 |
227 | 271 | Bruno Graziano | M | Podistica Chiesanuova | 0.59.18 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 6 |
228 | 233 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.59.23 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 5 |
229 | 15 | Brusoni Fulvio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0.59.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 4 |
230 | 207 | Papanicola Giorgia | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.59.37 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 40 |
231 | 48 | Cecioni Lucia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.59.37 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 35 |
232 | 49 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.59.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 3 |
233 | 68 | Fratini Nicoletta | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.59.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 30 |
234 | 186 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.00.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 2 |
235 | 138 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.00.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
236 | 180 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.00.09 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 25 |
237 | 239 | Caglieri Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.00.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
238 | 178 | Picchianti Manuela | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.00.12 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 20 |
239 | 165 | Ravagli Chiara | F | Azalai A.S.D. | 1.00.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 15 |
240 | 141 | Bardazzi Francesco | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1.00.27 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
241 | 222 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.00.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
242 | 60 | Fratini Simone | M | G.P. S.Angela AVIS Desenzano | 1.01.12 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
243 | 40 | Verdolini Gianluca | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.01.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
244 | 120 | Coletti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.01.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
245 | 149 | Baffoni Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.01.25 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
246 | 36 | Lombardi Elena | F | T.C. TimeOut | 1.01.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 10 |
247 | 10 | Taddei Chiara | F | | 1.02.02 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 5 |
248 | 136 | Galluzzo Roberto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.02.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
249 | 126 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.02.34 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 1 |
250 | 269 | Martini Ivano | M | Podistica Chiesanuova | 1.02.37 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
251 | 235 | Panico Manuela | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.02.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
252 | 264 | Saso Giuseppe | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.03.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
253 | 259 | Ciampalini Enea | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.03.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
254 | 268 | Musetti Antonio | M | | 1.03.12 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
255 | 137 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.03.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
256 | 135 | Del Turco Caterina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.03.39 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
257 | 279 | Martinez Silvia | F | | 1.03.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
258 | 176 | Cecchini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.03.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
259 | 77 | Sodi Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.03.45 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
260 | 123 | Meconi Marco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.04.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
261 | 109 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.04.58 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
262 | 184 | Uberti Isabella | F | A.S.D. Olimpia Runners | 1.05.16 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
263 | 142 | Bagni Irene | F | | 1.05.59 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
264 | 131 | Misiti Stefania | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.06.26 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
265 | 224 | Bellia Angelo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.06.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
266 | 245 | Ricci Monica | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.06.35 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
267 | 21 | Da Costa Eva | F | | 1.07.27 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
268 | 22 | Fanetti Cristina | F | | 1.09.34 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
269 | 6 | Bianchi Beatrice | F | Atletica Castello | 1.11.19 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
270 | 20 | Bonechi Erika | F | | 1.12.07 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
271 | 23 | Luciani Sara | F | | 1.12.10 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
272 | 143 | Bandiera Rino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.12.15 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
273 | 281 | Masi Chiara | F | | 1.17.11 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
274 | 181 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.17.12 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
275 | 175 | Nesi Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.27.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 29 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 26 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 20 |
4 | Club Ausonia ASD | 19 |
5 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 19 |
6 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 19 |
7 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 14 |
8 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 11 |
9 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 11 |
10 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 10 |
11 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 9 |
12 | T.C. TimeOut | 8 |
13 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 7 |
14 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 7 |
15 | ASD Atletica Campi | 6 |
16 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 6 |
17 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 6 |
18 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 6 |
19 | Atletica Castello | 4 |
20 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 3 |
21 | A.S.D. Olimpia Runners | 3 |
22 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 2 |
23 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 2 |
24 | The Lab S.S.S. A.R.L. | 2 |
25 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
26 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 2 |
27 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 2 |
28 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2 |
29 | Azalai A.S.D. | 1 |
30 | Sportidea ASD | 1 |
31 | Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport | 1 |
32 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1 |
33 | Ugnano U.S. | 1 |
34 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
35 | ASD Run Life | 1 |
36 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 1 |
37 | Sevenlife SSD | 1 |
38 | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1 |
39 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
40 | A.S.D.Le Ancelle | 1 |
41 | ASD Giannonerunning Circuit | 1 |
42 | C.E. Triatló Picornell | 1 |
43 | ASD Gruppo Sportivo Lucchese | 1 |
44 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 1 |
46 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
48 | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze | 1 |
49 | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 1 |
50 | ASD Pistoiatletica 1983 | 1 |
51 | G.P. S.Angela AVIS Desenzano | 1 |
52 | Morello Runners ASD | 1 |
53 | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 1 |