Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Pos Cat | Team | Tempo |
1 | 366 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF45 | 1 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 14:18 |
2 | 334 | DARDINI Claudia | 1969 | SF50 | 1 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 14:36 |
3 | 245 | BULUKIN Sara Emily | 1976 | SF45 | 2 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 14:41 |
4 | 389 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | 1 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 14:50 |
5 | 339 | BIANCHI Luciano | 1959 | SM60 | 1 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:04 |
6 | 333 | COLZI Sara | 1976 | SF45 | 3 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 15:04 |
7 | 242 | LEONARDI Virginia | 1986 | SF35 | 2 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 15:06 |
8 | 342 | CUPOLO Rocco | 1961 | SM60 | 2 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:13 |
9 | 308 | FABBRI Leanna | 1982 | SF35 | 3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 15:13 |
10 | 312 | MARCOLINI Manuela | 1982 | SF35 | 4 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 15:18 |
11 | 250 | DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE Luz | 1986 | SF35 | 5 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 15:21 |
12 | 322 | PRUNEA Simona | 1970 | SF50 | 2 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 15:23 |
13 | 343 | DAZZI Nicola | 1960 | SM60 | 3 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:32 |
14 | 395 | BERTUCCELLI Luciana (I) | 1972 | SF45 | 4 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 15:34 |
15 | 267 | GALLORINI Chiara | 1974 | SF45 | 5 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 15:41 |
16 | 364 | PETRILLO Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | 4 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 15:41 |
17 | 270 | MUNICCHI Marcella | 1968 | SF50 | 3 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 15:43 |
18 | 337 | ORSI Sara | 1977 | SF40 | 1 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 15:47 |
19 | 318 | OLIVARI Franco | 1953 | SM65 | 1 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 15:49 |
20 | 257 | MARCHIONE Emma | 1986 | SF35 | 6 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 15:57 |
21 | 400 | MASTROBERARDINO Mario (I) | 1953 | SM65 | 2 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 16:05 |
22 | 314 | MATTEONI Adriano | 1960 | SM60 | 5 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:08 |
23 | 261 | GIORGINI Nazzareno | 1956 | SM65 | 3 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 16:10 |
24 | 347 | MERONI Lorena | 1976 | SF45 | 6 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 16:11 |
25 | 379 | MEI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | 4 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 16:12 |
26 | 390 | MARCHETTI Daniela | 1978 | SF40 | 2 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 16:13 |
27 | 307 | DOLFI Alice | 1983 | SF35 | 7 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:14 |
28 | 330 | SALINI Enrico | 1959 | SM60 | 6 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 16:15 |
29 | 359 | TOGNINI Sara | 1981 | SF40 | 3 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 16:16 |
30 | 280 | MAZZOLA Claudio | 1953 | SM65 | 5 | LI436 ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO | 16:17 |
31 | 380 | CAPUANO Giovanni | 1960 | SM60 | 7 | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | 16:19 |
32 | 340 | CASAIOLI Barbara | 1971 | SF50 | 4 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 16:23 |
33 | 289 | MALLOCI Flavio | 1959 | SM60 | 8 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 16:25 |
34 | 249 | SESTINI Daniela | 1972 | SF45 | 7 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 16:26 |
35 | 259 | BALDINI Andrea | 1961 | SM60 | 9 | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 16:26 |
36 | 288 | LENZI Massimo | 1959 | SM60 | 10 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 16:27 |
37 | 294 | TRAMONTI Leonardo | 1955 | SM65 | 6 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 16:27 |
38 | 301 | CARRADOSSI Simona | 1975 | SF45 | 8 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:27 |
39 | 255 | COZZI Alessandra | 1972 | SF45 | 9 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:29 |
40 | 265 | CHELINI Oriano | 1955 | SM65 | 7 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 16:31 |
41 | 374 | SOLDI Fabrizio | 1955 | SM65 | 8 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 16:35 |
42 | 401 | ZAVANELLA Vittorio (I) | 1955 | SM65 | 9 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 16:38 |
43 | 378 | BARTOLINI Marco | 1959 | SM60 | 11 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 16:42 |
44 | 325 | SHISHKINA Oxana | 1980 | SF40 | 4 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:47 |
45 | 311 | MARANGON Sabrina | 1975 | SF45 | 10 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:47 |
46 | 324 | SECCI Gianfranca | 1973 | SF45 | 11 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:50 |
47 | 304 | CIABATTI Odette | 1967 | SF50 | 5 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:50 |
48 | 377 | NATALI Francesca | 1978 | SF40 | 5 | PT121 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO | 16:51 |
49 | 263 | MARKU Albana | 1984 | SF35 | 8 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 16:52 |
50 | 286 | CORSI Fabio | 1961 | SM60 | 12 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 16:53 |
51 | 252 | FURI Michela | 1979 | SF40 | 6 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 16:53 |
52 | 243 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF35 | 9 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 16:54 |
53 | 317 | NERI Carla | 1971 | SF50 | 6 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:55 |
54 | 315 | MOGGIA Gianni | 1958 | SM60 | 13 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:55 |
55 | 287 | GIACONI Alessandro | 1961 | SM60 | 14 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 16:56 |
56 | 323 | RIGHETTI Luana | 1979 | SF40 | 7 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:57 |
57 | 320 | PIERONI Roberta | 1965 | SF55 | 1 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:00 |
58 | 362 | DURANTE Emidio | 1961 | SM60 | 15 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 17:02 |
59 | 300 | BURCHIELLI Gianluca | 1960 | SM60 | 16 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:04 |
60 | 275 | FRANCHINA Stefania | 1975 | SF45 | 12 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 17:04 |
61 | 326 | STRINGARI Silvia | 1965 | SF55 | 2 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:04 |
62 | 360 | ARESU Luciana | 1968 | SF50 | 7 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 17:09 |
63 | 338 | BELLETTI Fabio | 1960 | SM60 | 17 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:13 |
64 | 248 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | 8 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 17:15 |
65 | 266 | DELLA SANTINA Gino | 1955 | SM65 | 10 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:17 |
66 | 277 | MAGOLATI Sara | 1982 | SF35 | 10 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 17:18 |
67 | 351 | SIMI Claudio | 1956 | SM65 | 11 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:19 |
68 | 397 | CAPPELLI Gino (I) | 1957 | SM60 | 18 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 17:21 |
69 | 283 | BERNARDINI Simonetta | 1964 | SF55 | 3 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 17:22 |
70 | 253 | SASSI Antonella | 1958 | SF60 | 1 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:24 |
71 | 258 | SPADONI Maria Luisa | 1966 | SF55 | 4 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:26 |
72 | 369 | ISOLA Roberto | 1951 | SM70 | 1 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 17:28 |
73 | 356 | D'ALVANO Michele | 1953 | SM65 | 12 | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 17:38 |
74 | 295 | VIGNALI Silvia | 1972 | SF45 | 13 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 17:40 |
75 | 394 | BARATTA Martina (I) | 1978 | SF40 | 9 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 17:44 |
76 | 269 | MAZZOLI Angela | 1960 | SF60 | 2 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:47 |
77 | 244 | BERTONE Gianni | 1958 | SM60 | 19 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 17:49 |
78 | 372 | MEI Maida | 1974 | SF45 | 14 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 17:55 |
79 | 353 | DEL GIUDICE Giuliano | 1952 | SM65 | 13 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 18:01 |
80 | 285 | CASALI Laurence | 1977 | SF40 | 10 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 18:04 |
81 | 303 | CECCARELLI Marco | 1956 | SM65 | 14 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:06 |
82 | 273 | BASINI Annalisa | 1972 | SF45 | 15 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 18:08 |
83 | 331 | AGOSTINI Simona | 1972 | SF45 | 16 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 18:09 |
84 | 387 | SODINI Daniela | 1981 | SF40 | 11 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 18:11 |
85 | 313 | MARTINENGO Gaudenzia | 1961 | SF60 | 3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:11 |
86 | 327 | TONI Silvio | 1955 | SM65 | 15 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:12 |
87 | 352 | ZAMBERONI Raffaele | 1958 | SM60 | 20 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:13 |
88 | 392 | LIVERANI Patrizia | 1966 | SF55 | 5 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 18:13 |
89 | 264 | BERTARELLI Enrico | 1956 | SM65 | 16 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 18:18 |
90 | 256 | DE ROCCO Cristina | 1966 | SF55 | 6 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 18:20 |
91 | 382 | DELLA ROCCA Renzo | 1960 | SM60 | 21 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 18:25 |
92 | 274 | CASTELLANI Alessandro | 1961 | SM60 | 22 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 18:25 |
93 | 268 | GORETTI Renato | 1950 | SM70 | 2 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 18:27 |
94 | 357 | DI BONO Carmela | 1983 | SF35 | 11 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 18:27 |
95 | 271 | PASSALACQUA Massimo | 1959 | SM60 | 23 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 18:30 |
96 | 293 | ROSSI Serena | 1975 | SF45 | 17 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 18:33 |
97 | 350 | SARGENTI Arturo | 1952 | SM65 | 17 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:39 |
98 | 349 | RUSSO Enzo | 1955 | SM65 | 18 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:41 |
99 | 296 | ANTONELLI Carlo | 1958 | SM60 | 24 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:56 |
100 | 329 | GIORGI Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | 25 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 18:59 |
101 | 284 | BRUZZONE Michela | 1970 | SF50 | 8 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 19:03 |
102 | 299 | BRAMANTI Agnese | 1973 | SF45 | 18 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19:07 |
103 | 361 | BIAGIOLI Antonella | 1963 | SF55 | 7 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 19:08 |
104 | 291 | MARCHI Patrizia | 1973 | SF45 | 19 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 19:09 |
105 | 302 | CASTRUCCI Maria Vittori | 1982 | SF35 | 12 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19:12 |
106 | 386 | SCHETTINO Antonietta | 1960 | SF60 | 4 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 19:14 |
107 | 341 | CROCI Paolo | 1959 | SM60 | 26 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:19 |
108 | 358 | SALVADORI Sirio | 1944 | SM75 | 1 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 19:20 |
109 | 398 | FILATTIERA Roberto (I) | 1959 | SM60 | 27 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 19:22 |
110 | 346 | LEONARDI Aldo | 1951 | SM70 | 3 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:40 |
111 | 279 | NOCE Patrizia | 1975 | SF45 | 20 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 19:46 |
112 | 365 | ROSADI Miria | 1967 | SF50 | 9 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:00 |
113 | 246 | CANESCHI Marzia | 1970 | SF50 | 10 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 20:02 |
114 | 262 | INNOCENTI Gabriella | 1971 | SF50 | 11 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 20:05 |
115 | 388 | FLORIANI Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | 21 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 20:07 |
116 | 281 | AIELLO Nunzia | 1967 | SF50 | 12 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 20:16 |
117 | 316 | MORICONI Eleonora | 1986 | SF35 | 13 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:20 |
118 | 381 | CASINI Sabrina | 1969 | SF50 | 13 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 20:24 |
119 | 383 | FERA Patrizia | 1961 | SF60 | 5 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 20:26 |
120 | 399 | FRIGERI Alberto (I) | 1960 | SM60 | 28 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 20:28 |
121 | 309 | GEMIGNANI Tania | 1975 | SF45 | 22 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:37 |
122 | 385 | IZZO Annunziata | 1959 | SF60 | 6 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 20:47 |
123 | 345 | INGENITO Antonella | 1970 | SF50 | 14 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:50 |
124 | 272 | PETRELLA Emilio | 1948 | SM70 | 4 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 20:54 |
125 | 391 | PAGNI Elena Valentina | 1975 | SF45 | 23 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 20:57 |
126 | 354 | BERTELLONI Vittoria Ros | 1970 | SF50 | 15 | MS449 ASD A.FA.P.H. | 20:59 |
127 | 292 | NANNIPIERI Gioela | 1971 | SF50 | 16 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 21:03 |
128 | 384 | GABOR Eugenia | 1967 | SF50 | 17 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 21:20 |
129 | 278 | MICELI Enza | 1975 | SF45 | 24 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 21:26 |
130 | 355 | PIZZI Tiziana | 1976 | SF45 | 25 | MS449 ASD A.FA.P.H. | 21:36 |
131 | 328 | VIETINA Francesca | 1973 | SF45 | 26 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:55 |
132 | 371 | MARIOTTINI Marina | 1964 | SF55 | 8 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:07 |
133 | 297 | BELLI Barbara | 1970 | SF50 | 18 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:15 |
134 | 276 | LODOVICI Marina | 1959 | SF60 | 7 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 22:18 |
135 | 375 | VIGNALI Maura | 1951 | SF70 | 1 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:41 |
136 | 368 | FILIPPI Dorina | 1959 | SF60 | 8 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:52 |
137 | 373 | PAIS Antonio | 1959 | SM60 | 29 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:53 |
138 | 247 | NISTRI Sanzio | 1943 | SM75 | 2 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 23:16 |
139 | 344 | DEMARTIS Domenica | 1967 | SF50 | 19 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:25 |
140 | 348 | PARDINI Federica | 1976 | SF45 | 27 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:26 |
141 | 367 | FEROCI Marco | 1951 | SM70 | 5 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 25:57 |
142 | 376 | FORTI Ornella | 1956 | SF65 | 1 | PT121 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO | 26:56 |
143 | 393 | SORO Grazietto | 1946 | SM75 | 3 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 27:21 |
144 | 305 | CIURLI Sara | 1946 | SF75 | 1 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 27:22 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Pos Cat | Team | Tempo |
1 | 184 | POLITI Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | 1 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:05 |
2 | 219 | RUBINO Daniele | 1971 | SM50 | 2 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:38 |
3 | 213 | MARSILI Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | 3 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:39 |
4 | 201 | CHECCACCI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM50 | 4 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:54 |
5 | 137 | TREVE Mattia | 1970 | SM50 | 5 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 21:01 |
6 | 146 | FOIS Cristian | 1969 | SM50 | 6 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:04 |
7 | 150 | NOTTOLINI Claudio | 1962 | SM55 | 1 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:16 |
8 | 215 | MATTEUCCI Nicola | 1968 | SM50 | 7 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:26 |
9 | 203 | CICCONE Gianfranco | 1970 | SM50 | 8 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:34 |
10 | 187 | SILVESTRI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | 9 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:39 |
11 | 182 | MAZZEI Emiliano | 1971 | SM50 | 10 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:41 |
12 | 198 | BUCHIGNANI Giulio | 1964 | SM55 | 2 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:54 |
13 | 196 | BIAGI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | 11 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:55 |
14 | 168 | BARTELLONI Franco | 1965 | SM55 | 3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:11 |
15 | 227 | LUNARDINI Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | 12 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 22:22 |
16 | 151 | ROSSATO Michele | 1968 | SM50 | 13 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:32 |
17 | 195 | BERNARDINI Marcello | 1966 | SM55 | 4 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:43 |
18 | 138 | MASONI Matteo | 1968 | SM50 | 14 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 22:45 |
19 | 200 | CAPPELLO Alberto | 1969 | SM50 | 15 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:48 |
20 | 217 | NARDINI Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | 16 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:48 |
21 | 197 | BONINI Mario | 1966 | SM55 | 5 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:50 |
22 | 211 | INNOCENTI Andrea | 1966 | SM55 | 6 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:51 |
23 | 148 | MAURI Renzo | 1964 | SM55 | 7 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:52 |
24 | 210 | GONFIANTINI Federico | 1968 | SM50 | 17 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:53 |
25 | 140 | SANI Alberto | 1965 | SM55 | 8 | FI031 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 22:53 |
26 | 226 | PACIFICO Carmine | 1971 | SM50 | 18 | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 22:58 |
27 | 190 | DAL TORRIONE Duilio | 1965 | SM55 | 9 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:03 |
28 | 186 | SANTUCCI Andrea | 1968 | SM50 | 19 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:04 |
29 | 206 | DONETTI Ferdinando | 1965 | SM55 | 10 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:14 |
30 | 214 | MASSARI Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | 20 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:16 |
31 | 180 | GIUSTI Daniele | 1965 | SM55 | 11 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:18 |
32 | 142 | GAROFALO Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | 21 | FI488 POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 23:21 |
33 | 160 | MASCIA Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | 22 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 23:23 |
34 | 134 | FORTEZZA Boris | 1969 | SM50 | 23 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 23:25 |
35 | 230 | MENDOLICCHIO Saverio | 1971 | SM50 | 24 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 23:26 |
36 | 181 | GUIDI Maurizio | 1966 | SM55 | 12 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:33 |
37 | 152 | ALFIERI Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | 25 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 23:45 |
38 | 171 | CECCONI Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | 26 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:46 |
39 | 241 | BATTOLLA Gianni (I) | 1967 | SM50 | 27 | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 23:51 |
40 | 149 | MILILOTTI Riccardo | 1968 | SM50 | 28 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:59 |
41 | 177 | FERRARI Giovanni | 1967 | SM50 | 29 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:00 |
42 | 143 | CARBONARI Franco | 1965 | SM55 | 13 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 24:01 |
43 | 225 | BICHI Romano | 1964 | SM55 | 14 | MS449 ASD A.FA.P.H. | 24:02 |
44 | 139 | FRANDI Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | 30 | FI031 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 24:06 |
45 | 183 | POGGETTI Daniele | 1968 | SM50 | 31 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:08 |
46 | 194 | TARABELLA Paolo | 1967 | SM50 | 32 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 24:08 |
47 | 157 | COROZZI Silvano | 1968 | SM50 | 33 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 24:10 |
48 | 207 | FILAURO Giampaolo | 1967 | SM50 | 34 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:11 |
49 | 222 | MARTINELLI Mazzino | 1967 | SM50 | 35 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 24:14 |
50 | 164 | SANDRI Alessandro | 1969 | SM50 | 36 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 24:16 |
51 | 185 | SANTI Nico | 1969 | SM50 | 37 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:19 |
52 | 229 | BIANCHI Sergio | 1965 | SM55 | 15 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 24:20 |
53 | 223 | TENDOLI Primo | 1970 | SM50 | 38 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 24:21 |
54 | 179 | GIANNOTTI Marco | 1970 | SM50 | 39 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:23 |
55 | 193 | STAGI Ezio Omar | 1963 | SM55 | 16 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 24:26 |
56 | 178 | GABBANINI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | 40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:29 |
57 | 136 | GAROFANO Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | 17 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 24:39 |
58 | 240 | BORDIGONI Simone (I) | 1969 | SM50 | 41 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 24:41 |
59 | 205 | DAL LAGO Ludmillo | 1966 | SM55 | 18 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:46 |
60 | 145 | FABBRUCCI Mario | 1970 | SM50 | 42 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 24:48 |
61 | 221 | PASSEGGIA Gianvincenzo | 1971 | SM50 | 43 | MS094 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA | 25:06 |
62 | 202 | CHISARI Vincenzo | 1966 | SM55 | 19 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 25:07 |
63 | 155 | BIANCOTTI Marino | 1966 | SM55 | 20 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 25:13 |
64 | 236 | GIULIANINI Giuliano | 1964 | SM55 | 21 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 25:21 |
65 | 228 | MEAGGIA Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | 22 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 25:23 |
66 | 173 | DE SERVI Giordano | 1971 | SM50 | 44 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 25:37 |
67 | 238 | MAZZEI Stefano | 1964 | SM55 | 23 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 25:37 |
68 | 174 | DEL GIUDICE Davide | 1971 | SM50 | 45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 25:39 |
69 | 176 | FERRARI Michele | 1968 | SM50 | 46 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 25:39 |
70 | 218 | POLI Graziano | 1965 | SM55 | 24 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 25:53 |
71 | 153 | CARLUCCI Ciro | 1967 | SM50 | 47 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 25:55 |
72 | 231 | MEUCCI Luca | 1964 | SM55 | 25 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 25:57 |
73 | 163 | RUGGIERO Marco | 1964 | SM55 | 26 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:00 |
74 | 169 | CACCIAGUERRA Gianluca | 1969 | SM50 | 48 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:05 |
75 | 172 | DALLE MURA Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | 49 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:07 |
76 | 141 | BERTINI Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | 27 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 26:11 |
77 | 166 | SUARDI Gabriele | 1969 | SM50 | 50 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:21 |
78 | 170 | CECCARELLI Luigi | 1969 | SM50 | 51 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:25 |
79 | 162 | RAPONE Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | 28 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:33 |
80 | 135 | FORTEZZA Ivan | 1971 | SM50 | 52 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 26:34 |
81 | 161 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 1969 | SM50 | 53 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:41 |
82 | 199 | CANALE Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | 54 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 26:44 |
83 | 159 | GUALTIERI Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | 29 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:48 |
84 | 204 | CUSINATO Franco | 1962 | SM55 | 30 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 26:53 |
85 | 237 | PICCIONE Rosario | 1970 | SM50 | 55 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 26:57 |
86 | 158 | FALLENI Andrea | 1962 | SM55 | 31 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:58 |
87 | 233 | GELATI Massimo (I) | 1968 | SM50 | 56 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 27:23 |
88 | 189 | TOLARI Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | 57 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 27:45 |
89 | 235 | BIAGINI Bruno | 1965 | SM55 | 32 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 27:50 |
90 | 167 | ANGELI Luigi | 1965 | SM55 | 33 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 28:04 |
91 | 165 | SPADONI Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | 58 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 28:40 |
92 | 147 | LORENZONI Marco | 1963 | SM55 | 34 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 28:49 |
93 | 175 | DI GAETANO Giovanni | 1964 | SM55 | 35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 28:54 |
94 | 156 | CIARDI Davide | 1966 | SM55 | 36 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 29:01 |
95 | 188 | TENERANI Marco | 1967 | SM50 | 59 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 29:07 |
96 | 154 | TOMMASINI Riccardo | 1966 | SM55 | 37 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 29:35 |
97 | 212 | MARRA Giovanni | 1965 | SM55 | 38 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 30:13 |
98 | 208 | FORMAI Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | 60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 30:37 |
99 | 234 | LAURELLI Giuseppe Loren | 1967 | SM50 | 61 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 34:22 |
100 | 239 | ROSETTI Maurizio | 1962 | SM55 | 39 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 38:31 |
101 | 216 | MATTEUCCI Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | 62 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 42:41 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Pos Cat | Team | Tempo |
1 | 27 | NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim | 1973 | SM45 | 1 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 19:13 |
2 | 91 | JAMALI Jilali | 1980 | SM40 | 1 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:42 |
3 | 79 | SALINI Gabriele | 1982 | SM35 | 1 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 19:51 |
4 | 46 | ORSUCCI Simone | 1985 | SM35 | 2 | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 20:02 |
5 | 92 | LO RE Francois | 1974 | SM45 | 2 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:08 |
6 | 96 | MAZZEI Juri | 1986 | SM35 | 3 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:10 |
7 | 9 | COLLINI Gherardo | 1984 | SM35 | 4 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:16 |
8 | 6 | MARTELLI Leonardo | 1984 | SM35 | 5 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 20:23 |
9 | 56 | GUERRUCCI Marco | 1979 | SM40 | 2 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:27 |
10 | 5 | DIBRA Andi | 1972 | SM45 | 3 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 20:29 |
11 | 48 | BEVILACQUA Raffaello | 1978 | SM40 | 3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:36 |
12 | 3 | IULIANO Cristiano | 1978 | SM40 | 4 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 20:37 |
13 | 107 | ALBERTI Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | 4 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 20:39 |
14 | 120 | TOBIA Giampaolo | 1978 | SM40 | 5 | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 20:40 |
15 | 24 | DI MARZO Matteo | 1978 | SM40 | 6 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 20:43 |
16 | 119 | PIZZICORI Giacomo | 1986 | SM35 | 6 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:47 |
17 | 69 | ALBERTI Mirko | 1983 | SM35 | 7 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 20:48 |
18 | 132 | ZANO Lino (I) | 1977 | SM40 | 7 | SP234 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 20:49 |
19 | 81 | ANACLERIO Dario | 1980 | SM40 | 8 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:50 |
20 | 106 | LUCCETTI Morris | 1978 | SM40 | 9 | MS399 STRACARRARA | 20:50 |
21 | 102 | RIA Roberto | 1974 | SM45 | 5 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 20:57 |
22 | 67 | VASSALLE Andrea | 1986 | SM35 | 8 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:06 |
23 | 117 | GIACHI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | 6 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 21:07 |
24 | 122 | BRUSCHI Giacomo | 1974 | SM45 | 7 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 21:10 |
25 | 78 | PELLETTI Matteo | 1985 | SM35 | 9 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 21:11 |
26 | 1 | MUGELLINI Riccardo | 1982 | SM35 | 10 | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 21:12 |
27 | 103 | ROSSI Marco | 1985 | SM35 | 11 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:15 |
28 | 125 | BADIANI Federico | 1974 | SM45 | 8 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 21:15 |
29 | 93 | MANFREDINI Enrico | 1977 | SM40 | 10 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:15 |
30 | 94 | MARINO Mimmo | 1973 | SM45 | 9 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:19 |
31 | 111 | OFRETTI Stefano | 1985 | SM35 | 12 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 21:20 |
32 | 30 | BARDI Lapo | 1982 | SM35 | 13 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 21:24 |
33 | 14 | SOFTA Lulzim | 1976 | SM45 | 10 | FI031 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 21:32 |
34 | 90 | IGLIORI Massimo | 1980 | SM40 | 11 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:33 |
35 | 52 | CASTELLI Andrea | 1978 | SM40 | 12 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:37 |
36 | 53 | DELLA BARTOLA Emanuele | 1985 | SM35 | 14 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:43 |
37 | 40 | BALESTRINI Francesco | 1973 | SM45 | 11 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 21:44 |
38 | 2 | BACCIOTTINI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | 15 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 21:51 |
39 | 118 | MINIATI Giovanni | 1980 | SM40 | 13 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 21:52 |
40 | 131 | DI CARLO Guido (I) | 1984 | SM35 | 16 | SP234 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 21:53 |
41 | 32 | CAPITANI David | 1985 | SM35 | 17 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 21:55 |
42 | 72 | BAZZICHI Daniele | 1976 | SM45 | 12 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 21:59 |
43 | 65 | PIEROTTI Simone | 1976 | SM45 | 13 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:01 |
44 | 114 | AGRUSTI Vincenzo | 1977 | SM40 | 14 | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 22:10 |
45 | 4 | DE FRANCESCO Antonio | 1985 | SM35 | 18 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 22:11 |
46 | 12 | CODECASA Massimo | 1978 | SM40 | 15 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 22:13 |
47 | 59 | MATTEONI Federico | 1986 | SM35 | 19 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:15 |
48 | 36 | IAVAGNILIO Giorgio | 1975 | SM45 | 14 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 22:18 |
49 | 44 | SANCIU Nicola | 1978 | SM40 | 16 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 22:24 |
50 | 82 | ANCHESI Zivago | 1975 | SM45 | 15 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:29 |
51 | 34 | CIONI Daniele | 1977 | SM40 | 17 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 22:32 |
52 | 17 | LAZZARI Emil | 1975 | SM45 | 16 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 22:33 |
53 | 97 | OLIVA Daniele | 1979 | SM40 | 18 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:46 |
54 | 19 | PRESTIANNI Antonio | 1982 | SM35 | 20 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 22:47 |
55 | 29 | CASSARINO Alessandro | 1976 | SM45 | 17 | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 22:56 |
56 | 49 | BIANCHI Antonio | 1979 | SM40 | 19 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:03 |
57 | 21 | OTTANELLI Alessio | 1978 | SM40 | 20 | FI488 POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 23:03 |
58 | 83 | BERLUCCHI Alessandro | 1976 | SM45 | 18 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:09 |
59 | 105 | TOMMASELLI Carmine | 1982 | SM35 | 21 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:12 |
60 | 95 | MATTEI Marco | 1973 | SM45 | 19 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:14 |
61 | 20 | SABATINI Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | 21 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 23:15 |
62 | 84 | CALTAGIRONE Daniele | 1977 | SM40 | 22 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:17 |
63 | 76 | LANDI Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | 23 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:17 |
64 | 101 | PIASTRA Enrico | 1973 | SM45 | 20 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:18 |
65 | 18 | MOCCIA Marco | 1976 | SM45 | 21 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 23:22 |
66 | 26 | MARTIRE Luigi | 1980 | SM40 | 24 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:25 |
67 | 73 | CIARDELLI Daniele | 1979 | SM40 | 25 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:39 |
68 | 66 | TOGNETTI Giacomo | 1981 | SM40 | 26 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:44 |
69 | 115 | D'ERRICO Michele | 1985 | SM35 | 22 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 23:44 |
70 | 64 | ORLANDI Giovanni | 1979 | SM40 | 27 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:46 |
71 | 57 | MANCINI Manuel | 1978 | SM40 | 28 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:47 |
72 | 71 | BARSI Alfredo | 1982 | SM35 | 23 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:49 |
73 | 70 | BARDINI Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | 29 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:50 |
74 | 28 | SANTAGATI Lorenzo | 1976 | SM45 | 22 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:51 |
75 | 62 | NAVARI Stefano | 1972 | SM45 | 23 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:51 |
76 | 42 | FAVATI Lorenzo | 1984 | SM35 | 24 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 23:52 |
77 | 123 | SAPIENZA Agatino | 1977 | SM40 | 30 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 23:55 |
78 | 80 | BALASSA Simone | 1984 | SM35 | 25 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 23:59 |
79 | 8 | VISANI Alberto | 1979 | SM40 | 31 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 24:02 |
80 | 63 | NOBILE Daniel | 1977 | SM40 | 32 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:03 |
81 | 89 | GIANNI Roberto | 1978 | SM40 | 33 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:06 |
82 | 77 | LANZANOVA Thomas | 1974 | SM45 | 24 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 24:07 |
83 | 38 | NARDA Giovanni | 1975 | SM45 | 25 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 24:09 |
84 | 133 | SERRA Pierpaolo (I) | 1972 | SM45 | 26 | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 24:10 |
85 | 50 | BIGGI Matteo | 1977 | SM40 | 34 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:10 |
86 | 99 | PARDINI Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | 27 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:19 |
87 | 60 | MUGNO Francesco | 1986 | SM35 | 26 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:21 |
88 | 85 | CARLINI Simone | 1976 | SM45 | 28 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:24 |
89 | 13 | RAMALLI Matteo | 1983 | SM35 | 27 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 24:38 |
90 | 127 | MICHELONI Marco | 1980 | SM40 | 35 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 24:41 |
91 | 54 | DINU Tiberiu Mihai | 1982 | SM35 | 28 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 24:44 |
92 | 104 | TOMA Mirco | 1976 | SM45 | 29 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:44 |
93 | 43 | MINUTI Carlo | 1972 | SM45 | 30 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 24:44 |
94 | 86 | DE NEVI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | 29 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 24:48 |
95 | 33 | CAROTI Roberto | 1972 | SM45 | 31 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 24:56 |
96 | 112 | WANG Lun | 1975 | SM45 | 32 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 25:05 |
97 | 87 | DE SANTIS Gianfranco | 1972 | SM45 | 33 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 25:15 |
98 | 124 | SIRIO Giacomo | 1978 | SM40 | 36 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 25:28 |
99 | 41 | DE SANTIS Adriano | 1977 | SM40 | 37 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 25:35 |
100 | 7 | MOROZZI Carlo | 1973 | SM45 | 34 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 25:56 |
101 | 11 | BOCCARDI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | 35 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 26:14 |
102 | 61 | NARDI Riccardo | 1975 | SM45 | 36 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:21 |
103 | 35 | GERBI Marco | 1972 | SM45 | 37 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 26:23 |
104 | 39 | AMPOLA Massimiliano | 1973 | SM45 | 38 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 26:30 |
105 | 100 | PASQUINI Giacomo | 1976 | SM45 | 39 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 27:00 |
106 | 128 | MATESIC Gabriele | 1977 | SM40 | 38 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 27:06 |
107 | 37 | MASTROSIMONE Gabriele | 1975 | SM45 | 40 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 27:12 |
108 | 113 | LIBERATORI Emiliano | 1973 | SM45 | 41 | MS449 ASD A.FA.P.H. | 27:16 |
109 | 126 | CARDELLI Mirco | 1973 | SM45 | 42 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 27:36 |
110 | 58 | MARTINELLI Gabriele | 1977 | SM40 | 39 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 27:44 |
111 | 51 | BRAVI Simone | 1983 | SM35 | 30 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 27:51 |
112 | 110 | NATUCCI Andrea | 1985 | SM35 | 31 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 27:59 |
Pos | Società | Prov | Punti | Atleti |
1 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | LU | 1166 | 57 |
2 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | LU | 713 | 49 |
3 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | GR | 318 | 18 |
4 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | LU | 299 | 14 |
5 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | LI | 246 | 23 |
6 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | PO | 181 | 8 |
7 | LI416 SEMPREDICORSA ASD | LI | 139 | 11 |
8 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | FI | 123 | 7 |
9 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | FI | 117 | 5 |
10 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | FI | 106 | 6 |
11 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | MS | 103 | 7 |
12 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | PT | 97 | 8 |
13 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | PI | 73 | 4 |
14 | FI031 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | FI | 66 | 3 |
15 | PT487 MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | PT | 60 | 5 |
16 | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | PI | 57 | 3 |
17 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | FI | 49 | 3 |
18 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | PT | 41 | 5 |
19 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SI | 18 | 3 |
20 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | FI | 64 | 2 |
21 | FI488 POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | FI | 42 | 2 |
22 | MS449 ASD A.FA.P.H. | MS | 18 | 2 |
23 | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | LU | 39 | 1 |
24 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | FI | 36 | 1 |
25 | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | PT | 36 | 1 |
26 | MS399 STRACARRARA | MS | 33 | 1 |
27 | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | FI | 31 | 1 |
28 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | LI | 28 | 1 |
29 | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | PT | 24 | 1 |
30 | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | LI | 24 | 1 |
31 | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | FI | 22 | 1 |
32 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | LU | 17 | 1 |
33 | LI436 ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO | LI | 12 | 1 |
34 | MS094 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA | MS | 1 | 1 |