Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Pos Cat | Team | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 1299 | NIYOMUKUNZI Francine | 1999 | PF | 1 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 28:40 | 1 |
2 | 1280 | TEGEGN Addisalem Belay | 1995 | SF | 1 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 28:47 | 2 |
3 | 1256 | MUSABYEYEZU Adeline | 1991 | SF | 2 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 28:51 | 3 |
4 | 139 | LONEDO Rebecca | 1996 | SF | 3 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 29:09 | 4 |
5 | 119 | SUGAMIELE Federica | 1996 | SF | 4 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 29:37 | 5 |
6 | 1251 | GAGGI Alice | 1987 | SF | 5 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 29:43 | 6 |
7 | 96 | RADAELLI Silvia | 1987 | SF | 6 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 30:00 | 7 |
8 | 1361 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF45 | 1 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 30:05 | 8 |
9 | 92 | GHIDINI Mara | 1997 | SF | 7 | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 30:06 | 9 |
10 | 1346 | NIMBONA Elvanie | 1998 | SF | 8 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 30:11 | 10 |
11 | 94 | ZANNE Giulia | 1997 | SF | 9 | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 30:14 | 11 |
12 | 1314 | NIYIRORA Primitive | 1994 | SF | 10 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 30:21 | 12 |
13 | 110 | BASSO Cecilia | 1998 | SF | 11 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 30:26 | 13 |
14 | 99 | EL KANNOUSSI Mina | 1991 | SF | 12 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 30:37 | 14 |
15 | 97 | VIGNATI Roberta | 1993 | SF | 13 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 30:41 | 15 |
16 | 122 | NESTOLA Sara | 2001 | PF | 2 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 30:50 | 16 |
17 | 113 | SABBATINI Ilaria | 1994 | SF | 14 | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 30:59 | 17 |
18 | 103 | BENIGNI Linda | 1995 | SF | 15 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 31:01 | 18 |
19 | 100 | PASTORELLI Elisa | 2001 | PF | 3 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 31:02 | 19 |
20 | 1313 | MUGNO Annalaura | 1987 | SF | 16 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:06 | 20 |
21 | 391 | NIEDDU Raimonda | 1987 | SF | 17 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE | 31:06 | 21 |
22 | 98 | DENTIS Arianna | 2000 | PF | 4 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 31:08 | 22 |
23 | 111 | BELTRAME Elisabetta | 1987 | SF | 18 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:08 | 23 |
24 | 1252 | NANA Katia | 2000 | PF | 5 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 31:08 | 24 |
25 | 93 | GHIDINI Elena | 2001 | PF | 6 | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 31:11 | 25 |
26 | 1317 | BIAGETTI Laura | 1990 | SF | 19 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:12 | 26 |
27 | 405 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | SF | 20 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 31:17 | 27 |
28 | 123 | PROIETTI Federica | 1987 | SF | 21 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 31:20 | 28 |
29 | 1425 | CRESTANI Francesca | 2000 | PF | 7 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 31:25 | 29 |
30 | 1250 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1985 | SF35 | 1 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 31:27 | 30 |
31 | 101 | RIGHETTI Maria | 1986 | SF35 | 2 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 31:34 | 31 |
32 | 1315 | SETTI Francesca | 1992 | SF | 22 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:38 | 32 |
33 | 109 | SIGNORI Diletta | 1998 | SF | 23 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 31:40 | 33 |
34 | 1420 | ORLA Alessia | 1992 | SF | 24 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 31:42 | 34 |
35 | 117 | ACERBONI Nicole | 2000 | PF | 8 | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 31:44 | 35 |
36 | 1385 | ERMINI Aurora | 1986 | SF35 | 3 | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 31:46 | 36 |
37 | 112 | DARDINI Claudia | 1969 | SF50 | 1 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:56 | 37 |
38 | 1332 | GUSMINI Diana | 1995 | SF | 25 | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 31:57 | 38 |
39 | 1282 | DAL MAGRO Ilaria | 1993 | SF | 26 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 32:16 | 39 |
40 | 1286 | BULUKIN Sara Emily | 1976 | SF45 | 2 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 32:20 | 40 |
41 | 104 | FERRETTI Caterina | 1999 | PF | 9 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 32:21 | 41 |
42 | 1244 | TAIETTI Viola | 1998 | SF | 27 | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 32:24 | 42 |
43 | 1338 | CASOLARI Chiara | 1993 | SF | 28 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 32:27 | 43 |
44 | 1243 | LOCATELLI Claudia | 2001 | PF | 10 | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 32:32 | 44 |
45 | 108 | BOTTONI Enrica | 1997 | SF | 29 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 32:35 | 45 |
46 | 130 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | 4 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 32:36 | 46 |
47 | 1294 | MARIANI Cristina | 1994 | SF | 30 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 32:37 | 47 |
48 | 124 | TONIN Francesca | 1994 | SF | 31 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 32:39 | 48 |
49 | 118 | COLONETTI Alice | 1996 | SF | 32 | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 32:40 | 49 |
50 | 1289 | DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE Luz | 1986 | SF35 | 5 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 32:45 | 50 |
51 | 86 | GELMI Luisa | 1984 | SF35 | 6 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 32:46 | 51 |
52 | 87 | MERELLI Anna | 2000 | PF | 11 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 32:51 | 52 |
53 | 1231 | TAPPATA' Denise | 1980 | SF40 | 1 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 32:52 | 53 |
54 | 1270 | FRIGERIO Anna | 1998 | SF | 33 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 32:54 | 54 |
55 | 1298 | IMMESI Lorenza Chiara | 1990 | SF | 34 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 32:55 | 55 |
56 | 1279 | RIBERO Angelica | 1995 | SF | 35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 33:06 | 56 |
57 | 1345 | BENNICI Barbara | 1982 | SF35 | 7 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 33:07 | 57 |
58 | 1349 | GUGLIELMETTI Giulia | 1992 | SF | 36 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 33:07 | 58 |
59 | 121 | PIERLI Fiorenza | 1980 | SF40 | 2 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 33:14 | 59 |
60 | 1318 | COLZI Sara | 1976 | SF45 | 3 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 33:17 | 60 |
61 | 84 | LEONARDI Virginia | 1986 | SF35 | 8 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 33:18 | 61 |
62 | 1336 | SILVERA SILVA Eliana Va | 1987 | SF | 37 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 33:22 | 62 |
63 | 114 | PICCALUGA Giuseppina | 1979 | SF40 | 3 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 33:24 | 63 |
64 | 1421 | ROGGIERO Alessia | 1996 | SF | 38 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 33:27 | 64 |
65 | 1273 | FERRU Roberta | 1968 | SF50 | 2 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE | 33:28 | 65 |
66 | 1362 | PARRINI Elisa | 1995 | SF | 39 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 33:29 | 66 |
67 | 1354 | GARINEI Paola | 1972 | SF45 | 4 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 33:31 | 67 |
68 | 1390 | PALAMARA Elisa | 1980 | SF40 | 4 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 33:36 | 68 |
69 | 1339 | COCCHI Chiara | 2000 | PF | 12 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 33:38 | 69 |
70 | 120 | ALFIERI Rosa | 1970 | SF50 | 3 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 33:42 | 70 |
71 | 1310 | LUCACI Andreea | 1994 | SF | 40 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 33:47 | 71 |
72 | 1366 | THOMPSON Bethany Jane | 1980 | SF40 | 5 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 33:48 | 72 |
73 | 385 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | 9 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:51 | 73 |
74 | 1255 | MAZZOLENI FERRACINI Lau | 2001 | PF | 13 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 33:53 | 74 |
75 | 1415 | FRANCESCHINIS Giulia | 1995 | SF | 41 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 33:55 | 75 |
76 | 1386 | INGRASSIA Emma | 2000 | PF | 14 | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 33:56 | 76 |
77 | 1389 | CECCHETTI Daniela | 1982 | SF35 | 10 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 33:56 | 77 |
78 | 1234 | GLAREY Irene | 1996 | SF | 42 | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 34:07 | 78 |
79 | 1418 | CURTI Cecilia | 1989 | SF | 43 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 34:11 | 79 |
80 | 1392 | TERSIGNI Ilaria | 1985 | SF35 | 11 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 34:14 | 80 |
81 | 1340 | IMPERIALE Aurora | 1999 | PF | 15 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:18 | 81 |
82 | 1276 | SPAZZAFUMO Elisa | 1995 | SF | 44 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE | 34:23 | 82 |
83 | 1295 | MINUTI Emma | 1994 | SF | 45 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 34:25 | 83 |
84 | 1426 | FONTANA Maddalena | 1999 | PF | 16 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 34:27 | 84 |
85 | 1254 | LORENZI Sonia | 1973 | SF45 | 5 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 34:28 | 85 |
86 | 1323 | MELATINI Micaela | 2000 | PF | 17 | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 34:29 | 86 |
87 | 1253 | DAL MAGRO Anna | 1997 | SF | 46 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 34:31 | 87 |
88 | 1364 | POLTRONIERI Valeria | 1983 | SF35 | 12 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 34:32 | 88 |
89 | 1379 | DI FILIPPO Grace | 1990 | SF | 47 | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 34:33 | 89 |
90 | 1383 | GABRIELLI Stefania | 1974 | SF45 | 6 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 34:34 | 90 |
91 | 1233 | CUNEAZ Roberta | 1972 | SF45 | 7 | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 34:37 | 91 |
92 | 1414 | CALAZ Gessica | 1978 | SF40 | 6 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 34:37 | 92 |
93 | 1229 | BURINI Lucia | 1983 | SF35 | 13 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 34:39 | 93 |
94 | 1353 | ENRIQUEZ QUINONEZ Irene | 1977 | SF40 | 7 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 34:43 | 94 |
95 | 1428 | PALMA Lucrezia | 1999 | PF | 18 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 34:55 | 95 |
96 | 1232 | CANEPA Francesca | 1971 | SF50 | 4 | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 35:08 | 96 |
97 | 1405 | CAMMALLERI Ignazia | 1966 | SF55 | 1 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 35:11 | 97 |
98 | 1322 | TOGNERI Erica | 1990 | SF | 48 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:13 | 98 |
99 | 1352 | BARBERINI Michela | 1984 | SF35 | 14 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 35:18 | 99 |
100 | 1337 | BERTONI Laura | 1992 | SF | 49 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:22 | 100 |
101 | 1334 | DE GRANDI Giorgia | 2000 | PF | 19 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 35:24 | 101 |
102 | 1321 | MERONI Lorena | 1976 | SF45 | 8 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:28 | 102 |
103 | 1333 | BIROLI Erika | 2001 | PF | 20 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 35:30 | 103 |
104 | 1325 | VECCHIONE Alice | 1998 | SF | 50 | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 35:31 | 104 |
105 | 1265 | GAZZOLI Chiara | 1999 | PF | 21 | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 35:36 | 105 |
106 | 1249 | VALLE Alessia | 1998 | SF | 51 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 35:37 | 106 |
107 | 1360 | MANFREDELLI Alessia | 1988 | SF | 52 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 35:40 | 107 |
108 | 1307 | POLI Chiara Maria | 1974 | SF45 | 9 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 35:43 | 108 |
109 | 1344 | SILVESTRI Ilaria | 1986 | SF35 | 15 | MO578 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 35:50 | 109 |
110 | 1374 | RINOLDI Linda | 1983 | SF35 | 16 | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 35:53 | 110 |
111 | 1399 | MARCHETTI Daniela | 1978 | SF40 | 8 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 36:02 | 111 |
112 | 1350 | GUGLIELMETTI Giorgia | 1995 | SF | 53 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 36:04 | 112 |
113 | 1297 | DEL BRAVO Costanza | 1992 | SF | 54 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:06 | 113 |
114 | 1288 | SESTINI Daniela | 1972 | SF45 | 10 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 36:06 | 114 |
115 | 1258 | LAGRAVINESE Stefania | 1972 | SF45 | 11 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 36:07 | 115 |
116 | 1391 | SCHISTOCHEILI Kalliopi | 1982 | SF35 | 17 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 36:14 | 116 |
117 | 1274 | MUSU Anna | 1980 | SF40 | 9 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE | 36:16 | 117 |
118 | 1545 | ZAMBELLI Monica | 1998 | SF | 55 | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 36:16 | 118 |
119 | 1387 | PETREI Virginia | 1977 | SF40 | 10 | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 36:17 | 119 |
120 | 1416 | GUBIANI Anna | 1997 | SF | 56 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:26 | 120 |
121 | 1285 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF35 | 18 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 36:39 | 121 |
122 | 1303 | SCALI Stefania | 1977 | SF40 | 11 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:48 | 122 |
123 | 1236 | LIBERATORI Francesca | 1985 | SF35 | 19 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 36:49 | 123 |
124 | 1359 | FUSI Claudia | 1985 | SF35 | 20 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 36:50 | 124 |
125 | 1417 | MOLARO Veronica | 1992 | SF | 57 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 36:51 | 125 |
126 | 1407 | SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria | 1977 | SF40 | 12 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 36:53 | 126 |
127 | 1300 | BIANCHINI Giada | 1994 | SF | 58 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:53 | 127 |
128 | 1357 | PAOLI Kidest | 2000 | PF | 22 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 36:59 | 128 |
129 | 1351 | ZUCCA Letizia | 1989 | SF | 59 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 37:00 | 129 |
130 | 1248 | PEROLA Elena | 1976 | SF45 | 12 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 37:01 | 130 |
131 | 1371 | BARTOLI Rita Maria | 1978 | SF40 | 13 | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 37:02 | 131 |
132 | 1320 | CASAIOLI Barbara | 1971 | SF50 | 5 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:15 | 132 |
133 | 1306 | NOLI Paola | 1985 | SF35 | 21 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 37:41 | 133 |
134 | 1356 | ARESU Luciana | 1968 | SF50 | 6 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 37:51 | 134 |
135 | 1384 | SILVESTRINI Alessandra | 1962 | SF55 | 2 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 37:53 | 135 |
136 | 1382 | BALAUCA Alina Elena | 1978 | SF40 | 14 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 38:09 | 136 |
137 | 1309 | CAI Veronica | 2000 | PF | 23 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 38:13 | 137 |
138 | 1290 | FURI Michela | 1979 | SF40 | 15 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:21 | 138 |
139 | 1287 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | 16 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:27 | 139 |
140 | 1365 | FAGANDINI Mara | 1962 | SF55 | 3 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 38:29 | 140 |
141 | 1373 | ESSADQI Mariam | 2000 | PF | 24 | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 38:43 | 141 |
142 | 1240 | LACHI Roberta | 1967 | SF50 | 7 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 38:47 | 142 |
143 | 1341 | ARLETTI Cinzia | 1980 | SF40 | 17 | MO578 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 39:06 | 143 |
144 | 1259 | TEMPORIN Elisa | 1978 | SF40 | 18 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 39:12 | 144 |
145 | 1262 | CHEZZI Lorena | 1978 | SF40 | 19 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 39:18 | 145 |
146 | 1257 | BATTAGLIA Lucia | 1981 | SF40 | 20 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 39:22 | 146 |
147 | 1395 | OSTINI Roberta | 1974 | SF45 | 13 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 39:32 | 147 |
148 | 1230 | PIRO Federica | 1999 | PF | 25 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 39:39 | 148 |
149 | 1238 | PEREZ Barbara | 1974 | SF45 | 14 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 39:40 | 149 |
150 | 1260 | VANDELLI Enrica | 1989 | SF | 60 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 39:42 | 150 |
151 | 1393 | BACCHIEGA Cristina | 1989 | SF | 61 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 39:46 | 151 |
152 | 1327 | LIBERATI Silvia | 1978 | SF40 | 21 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 39:46 | 152 |
153 | 1342 | BEDESCHI Simona | 1985 | SF35 | 22 | MO578 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 39:52 | 153 |
154 | 1394 | OSTINI Flavia | 1978 | SF40 | 22 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 39:53 | 154 |
155 | 1378 | CALABRESE Giuseppina | 1987 | SF | 62 | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 39:55 | 155 |
156 | 1304 | GILI Marika | 1974 | SF45 | 15 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 40:02 | 156 |
157 | 1305 | MEIRANA Luisa Maria | 1965 | SF55 | 4 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 40:07 | 157 |
158 | 1343 | DUCCI Alice | 1981 | SF40 | 23 | MO578 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 40:13 | 158 |
159 | 1372 | BENATTI Antonella | 1968 | SF50 | 8 | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 40:19 | 159 |
160 | 1376 | BUSACCA Loredana | 1980 | SF40 | 24 | RG326 A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 40:35 | 160 |
161 | 1264 | PREZIOSO Patrizia | 1966 | SF55 | 5 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 40:47 | 161 |
162 | 1239 | GUZUN Vera | 1988 | SF | 63 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 40:56 | 162 |
163 | 1375 | BOTTA Sara | 1987 | SF | 64 | RG326 A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 40:57 | 163 |
164 | 1406 | NEGRO Daniela | 1973 | SF45 | 16 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 41:26 | 164 |
165 | 1381 | STATELLO Martina | 1986 | SF35 | 23 | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 42:55 | 165 |
166 | 1237 | LOBINA Giuditta | 1996 | SF | 65 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 44:28 | 166 |
167 | 1326 | GIAMPAOLINI Letizia | 1974 | SF45 | 17 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 44:34 | 167 |
168 | 1291 | FABBRI Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | 6 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 44:42 | 168 |
169 | 1302 | INNOCENTI Gabriella | 1971 | SF50 | 9 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 44:58 | 169 |
170 | 1397 | FLORIANI Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | 18 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 45:08 | 170 |
171 | 1377 | BUSACCA Rosalinda | 1977 | SF40 | 25 | RG326 A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 45:23 | 171 |
172 | 1358 | ROSADI Miria | 1967 | SF50 | 10 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 45:49 | 172 |
173 | 1404 | BOARETTO Cristina | 1980 | SF40 | 26 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 47:36 | 173 |
174 | 1242 | SCACCIONI Chiara | 1979 | SF40 | 27 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 47:44 | 174 |
175 | 1261 | CELLINO Chiara | 1988 | SF | 66 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 48:39 | 175 |
Pos | Team | Prov | Punti |
1 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | CN | 38 |
2 | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | BS | 45 |
3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | LU | 45 |
4 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | BG | 60 |
5 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | NA | 72 |
6 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | BS | 76 |
7 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | LU | 86 |
8 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | CO | 89 |
9 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | RE | 92 |
10 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | FI | 106 |
11 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | VI | 117 |
12 | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | MI | 122 |
13 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | VA | 125 |
14 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | FI | 129 |
15 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | LI | 149 |
16 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | BL | 162 |
17 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE | CA | 168 |
18 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | PO | 181 |
19 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | MO | 193 |
20 | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | BG | 204 |
21 | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | MC | 207 |
22 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | BG | 209 |
23 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | RM | 225 |
24 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | PR | 230 |
25 | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | RM | 231 |
26 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | PG | 260 |
27 | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | AO | 265 |
28 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | MI | 266 |
29 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | FI | 275 |
30 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | UD | 287 |
31 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | AN | 294 |
32 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | NO | 299 |
33 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | SI | 327 |
34 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | LU | 332 |
35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | FI | 356 |
36 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | RM | 361 |
37 | AR464 FILIRUN TEAM ASD | AR | 365 |
38 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | MC | 382 |
39 | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | RE | 382 |
40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | TO | 387 |
41 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | GE | 397 |
42 | MO578 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | MO | 405 |
43 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | BO | 405 |
44 | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | RG | 409 |
45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | FI | 418 |
46 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | PO | 434 |
47 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | AR | 438 |
48 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | RM | 452 |
49 | BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | BR | 481 |
50 | RG326 A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | RG | 494 |
Pos | Pett | Atleti | Cat | Pos Cat | Team | Tempo |
1 | 104 | TERRANOVA Alessandro - RAVA' Tommaso Marco - BERTOCCHI Mattia - GAMBINO Salvatore | SM35 | 1 | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | 25:27 |
2 | 58 | BA Filippo - BOSIO Giovanni - ALIMONTI Gualtiero - GUALDI Giovanni | SM35 | 2 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 25:28 |
3 | 83 | MANGIAVILLANO Salvatore - DI MARZO Matteo - LUBRANO Gabriele - NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim | SM45 | 1 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GRO A | 26:23 |
4 | 60 | MORASCHETTI Stefano - BELOTTI Antonio - SILICANI Andrea - AGUZZI Roberto | SM45 | 2 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO A | 27:05 |
5 | 61 | MARINI Alessandro - SOPINI Roberto - ANTONINI Giuseppe - TOSI Renato | SM45 | 3 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO B | 27:10 |
6 | 97 | RIA Roberto - ANACLERIO Dario - LO RE Francois - MARINO Mimmo | SM45 | 4 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE C | 27:23 |
7 | 66 | CONCAS Christian - CINUS Pierpaolo - CULEDDU Andrea - FLORIS Stefano | SM40 | 1 | CA239 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEG | 27:44 |
8 | 74 | COLLINI Gherardo - MICHELINI Daniele - UCCIERO Simone - TARAS Christian | SM40 | 2 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO C | 27:46 |
9 | 56 | IMBRICI Francesco - DI NUNNO Valerio - DETTOLE Andrea - DI GIULIO Antonio | SM35 | 3 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA A | 27:53 |
9 | 95 | MARSILI Andrea - RUBINO Daniele - MATTEUCCI Nicola - CHECCACCI Lorenzo | SM50 | 1 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE A | 27:53 |
9 | 105 | BONFIGLIOLI Gian Carlo - BOLAINA Natividad - GENTILE Maurizio - BIANCHI Alessandro | SM50 | 2 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A | 27:53 |
12 | 81 | RAMPA Enrico - ZACCARIELLO Gaetano - BRIGNONE Valerio - BIGLIONE Mauro | SM55 | 1 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM A | 28:24 |
13 | 115 | PICCININ Renato - FRANCO Daniele - GASPAROTTO Fabio - DI STEFANO Giuseppe | SM45 | 5 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN A | 28:26 |
(FC) | 62 | BRESSANELLI Ivan - BRESCIANI Giorgio - MARROCCOLI Marcellino - TORRESANI Franco (FC) | SM50 | 3 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO C | 28:31 |
14 | 91 | GIANNOTTI Michele - CASTELLI Andrea - MUGNO Francesco - BEVILACQUA Raffaello | SM40 | 3 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA B | 29:06 |
15 | 135 | CENTOFANTE Giorgio - SERAFIN Mauro - MARTINOVICH Livio - PRANOVI Marco | SM55 | 2 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 29:09 |
16 | 90 | VASSALLE Andrea - BIANCHI Antonio - MATTEONI Federico - TOGNETTI Giacomo | SM35 | 4 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA A | 29:12 |
17 | 120 | MARRANGONE Emanuel - TERZONI Fabio - ZAMBONI Roberto - TANZI Claudio | SM50 | 4 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD A | 29:13 |
18 | 69 | ALGERINI Claudio - BACCIOTTINI Francesco - RICCIARELLI Luca - FORTEZZA Boris | SM40 | 4 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A | 29:23 |
19 | 96 | PIASTRA Enrico - NICASTRO Andrea - ANCHESI Zivago - ROSSI Marco | SM40 | 5 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE B | 29:26 |
20 | 63 | PREMOLI Marco - EULA Enrico - CICCI Lino - ERLI Francesco | SM55 | 3 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO D | 29:27 |
21 | 119 | MENGONI Alessio - MINIATI Giovanni - PIZZICORI Giacomo - BROCCOLI Matteo | SM40 | 6 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO C | 29:33 |
22 | 109 | MASIN Massimo - VAROTTO Gabriele - LODO Paolo - TONIOLO Simone | SM45 | 6 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA A | 29:37 |
23 | 99 | TOMASELLI Giuseppe - BUCHIGNANI Giulio - CUPOLO Rocco - BIANCHI Luciano | SM55 | 4 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE E | 29:39 |
24 | 108 | ALBERTI Andrea - OFRETTI Stefano - MARTINELLI Mazzino - TENERINI Alessandro | SM45 | 7 | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 29:48 |
25 | 116 | CHIESURIN Thierry - BALDO Michele - BREDA Walter - POLESELLO Massimo | SM55 | 5 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN B | 30:09 |
26 | 98 | GONFIANTINI Federico - CICCONE Gianfranco - FREDIANI Francesco - TOMMASELLI Carmine | SM50 | 5 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE D | 30:10 |
27 | 57 | LAGRASTA Giuseppe - DI GIULIO Francesco Sav - DI NUNNO Celestino - PARADISO Michele | SM50 | 6 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA B | 30:21 |
27 | 101 | GAMBERALE Giuseppe - GATTI Paolo - REDAELLI Corrado - PIERMATTEO Gennaro | SM55 | 6 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA A | 30:21 |
29 | 71 | LA BANCA Domenico - RANFAGNI Alessio - GERINI Luca - LA ROSA Simone | SM40 | 7 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 30:34 |
30 | 76 | MARINELLI Giuseppe - FIESOLI Giusvan - CODECASA Massimo - RAMALLI Matteo | SM40 | 8 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO B | 30:39 |
31 | 111 | BALDAN Simone - CALABRO' Antonino - TARI' Francesco - BAZZARIN Roberto | SM45 | 8 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA C | 30:50 |
32 | 114 | LASTRI Michele - LUNARDINI Massimiliano - LORENZETTI Maurizio - CHERICONI Paolo | SM55 | 7 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. B | 30:52 |
33 | 103 | FACCIOLO Valerio - BARLETTA Francesco - LUNARDI Giovanni - PALMIERI Martino | SM60 | 1 | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 30:53 |
34 | 84 | MILILOTTI Riccardo - MAURI Renzo - ROSSATO Michele - NOTTOLINI Claudio | SM55 | 8 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GRO B | 30:54 |
35 | 53 | SINATTI Stefano - CIOLI Roberto - RENZETTI Stefano - BASILE Salvatore | SM55 | 9 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETI B | 31:06 |
36 | 80 | SCARANO Antonio - MACALUSO Stefano - BALLINI Marco - FIORDI Stefano | SM40 | 9 | FI450 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | 31:08 |
36 | 93 | GIUSTI Daniele - GUIDI Maurizio - BARTELLONI Franco - MATTEONI Adriano | SM55 | 10 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA D | 31:08 |
38 | 107 | LEONE Maurizio - ORLANDI Stefano - D'AMELIO Carmine - MARCHESI Maurizio | SM40 | 10 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 C | 31:09 |
39 | 92 | SANTUCCI Andrea - NAVARI Stefano - DALLE MURA Roberto - CECCONI Maurizio | SM50 | 7 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA C | 31:16 |
39 | 106 | MORACAS Marco - MANFREDI Alessandro - TRENTI Amedeo - CRINO' Fabrizio | SM55 | 11 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 B | 31:16 |
41 | 102 | FARINA Mario - VIGANO' Gianluigi - BONAIUTI Benedetto - VERTEMATI Alberto | SM55 | 12 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA B | 31:34 |
42 | 59 | BOVEGNO Lorenzo - TASSI Pier Alberto - BUSI Marco - RONCHI Guerino | SM65 | 1 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | 31:37 |
43 | 118 | MEUCCI Luca - MENDOLICCHIO Saverio - BIANCHI Sergio - MIGLIORI Fabrizio | SM50 | 8 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO B | 32:07 |
44 | 82 | CONTI Sandro - BASSO Danilo - DE MARTINO Pasquale - LAMBERTI Enrico | SM60 | 2 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM B | 32:13 |
45 | 125 | MEI Roberto - BARTOLINI Marco - GIULIANINI Giuliano - FERRARI Michele | SM60 | 3 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI B | 32:16 |
46 | 110 | VIGATO Francesco - PIASENTIN Nicola - FORIN Alessandro - FAZIO Francesco | SM40 | 11 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA B | 32:27 |
47 | 75 | BOCCARDI Marco - BESSI Roberto - SCARLINI Daniele - SESTAIONI Stefano | SM50 | 9 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO A | 32:49 |
48 | 124 | BIAGINI Bruno - ARRETINI Andrea - SIRIO Giacomo - SAPIENZA Agatino | SM45 | 9 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI A | 32:51 |
48 | 133 | BERTI Franco - VENDER Gino - BONOMINI Cristian - FONTANA Gianpaolo | SM50 | 10 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 32:51 |
50 | 129 | IAPAOLO Michele - MALAFOGLIA Stefano - LENTO Federico - FUSCHINI Idel | SM55 | 13 | RM183 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | 32:53 |
51 | 117 | CARTEI Gianluca - PETRILLO Antonio - DURANTE Emidio - PELLEGRINOTTI David | SM60 | 4 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO A | 33:08 |
(FC) | 70 | RENZINI Roberto - BORETTI Alessandro - GAROFANO Luigi - FORTEZZA Ivan (FC) | SM50 | 11 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO B | 33:28 |
52 | 68 | AMANTE Francesco - LANZA Fabio - ZITO Francesco - BELLUOMO Gianfranco | SM65 | 2 | CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUN | 33:30 |
53 | 88 | BIANCOTTI Marino - RUGGIERO Marco - PELLEGRINI Alessandro - MASCIA Roberto | SM50 | 12 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO A | 33:35 |
54 | 73 | MASONI Matteo - GIACHI Luca - ANGELLA Daniele - BARTALUCCI Gabriele | SM45 | 10 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO B | 33:38 |
55 | 65 | IEZZI Pasquale - MANGILI Flavio - FARAGUNA Luciano - MANZONI Claudio | SM65 | 3 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO F | 33:47 |
56 | 126 | LOLLI Alberto - GRANDI Maurizio - TARRONI Maurizio - PIAZZA Franco | SM55 | 14 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 34:32 |
57 | 89 | LENZI Massimo - TRAMONTI Leonardo - GIACONI Alessandro - MALLOCI Flavio | SM60 | 5 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO B | 35:05 |
58 | 86 | PASSALACQUA Massimo - LORENZONI Marco - CHELINI Oriano - CARBONARI Franco | SM60 | 6 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GRO D | 35:06 |
59 | 123 | SOLDI Fabrizio - MEOZZI Stefano - ISOLA Roberto - CAPACCI Gianluca | SM60 | 7 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA B | 35:13 |
60 | 100 | DE SANTIS Gianfranco - MARRA Giovanni - POLI Graziano - LINARI Luca | SM50 | 13 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE F | 35:48 |
60 | 94 | OLIVARI Franco - CECCARELLI Marco - TONI Silvio - MOGGIA Gianni | SM65 | 4 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA E | 35:48 |
62 | 132 | BIANCHI Giorgio - FORMENTIN Ettorino - BIANCHI Mauro - EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | SM70 | 1 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 36:11 |
63 | 50 | GIUSTI Giacobbe - FALEO Fabrizio - BALLOTTI Filippo - CANESCHI Marcello | SM60 | 8 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR B | 36:23 |
64 | 131 | CAPPELLI Gino - FILATTIERA Roberto - VANNINI Luigi - CAPPELLI Nicola | SM60 | 9 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 36:36 |
65 | 64 | ZANNI Giovanni - TENGATTINI Ezio - BONATI Tiziano - MAGRI Felice | SM60 | 10 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO E | 36:43 |
66 | 113 | FIORAVANTI Silvano - SALVADORI Sirio - BETTINI Riccardo - AIELLO Moreno | SM70 | 2 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. A | 36:46 |
67 | 72 | PITTALIS Luigi - GENSINI Marco - MANZINI Stefano - CASTAGNA Vincenzo | SM60 | 11 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO A | 38:03 |
68 | 54 | SINATTI Moreno - CARUSO Angelo - SCAGLIA Gianmarco - MONNANNI Enrico | SM65 | 5 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETI C | 38:08 |
69 | 85 | MARINI Guido - PETRELLA Emilio - GORETTI Renato - DELLA SANTINA Gino | SM70 | 3 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GRO C | 39:08 |
70 | 121 | LANDI Alessandro - CASTALDELLO Emanuele - MATTIOLI Fabrizio - GORRERI Michele | SM50 | 14 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD B | 40:24 |
71 | 122 | BIANCHI Marcello - ROMOLI Paolo - FEROCI Marco - MASETTI Nicola | SM50 | 15 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA A | 41:45 |