Pos | Atleta | Cat | Squadra |
1 | - Gilio Iannone | SM | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
2 | - Balduino Scarfone | SM | dk runners milano |
3 | - Luciano Rizzo | SM | club atletico lauria sedas |
4 | - Egidio Lo Vaglio | SM | atletica correrepollino |
5 | - Luigi Altomare | SM | asd dojo judo running |
6 | - AGATA Vincenzo | SM35 | c.a.l. lauria |
7 | - Davide Giudici | SM35 | a.s.d. marciacaratesi |
8 | - Armando Ruggiero | SM | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
9 | - Andrea Reale | SM35 | nova siri marathon |
10 | - Antonio Cozzi | SM45 | club atletico lauria sedas |
11 | - Vincenzo Lapenta | SM40 | club atletico lauria sedas |
12 | - Stefano Sabbatella | SM | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
13 | - Vincenzo Servedio | SM50 | atletica palazzo |
14 | - Nicola Pica | SM45 | runcard |
15 | - PROSPATO Angelo | SM45 | club atletico lauria sedas |
16 | - Domenico De Clemente | SM | club atletico lauria sedas |
17 | - Davide Valzer | SM | bramea vultur runners |
18 | - Leonardo Divito | SM45 | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
19 | - Mattia Mileo | AM | atletica correrepollino |
20 | - Emilio Termini | SM40 | asd dojo judo running |
21 | - Giovanni Pisaniello | SM55 | atletica palazzo |
22 | - Nico Papaleo | SM35 | club atletico lauria sedas |
23 | - Pietro Limongi | SM35 | club atletico lauria sedas |
24 | - Antonio Cozzi | PM | club atletico lauria sedas |
25 | - Laviero Salvia | SM50 | podistica amatori potenza |
26 | - Francesco De Luca | SM50 | podistica amatori potenza |
27 | - Paolo Marinelli | SM35 | asd romatletica footworks |
28 | - Michele Lorito | SM | club atletico lauria sedas |
29 | - ALBANESE Francesco | SM | c.a.l. lauria |
30 | - Michelangelo Cozzi | SM | club atletico lauria sedas |
31 | - Gerardo Ceruzzi | SM45 | atletica palazzo |
32 | - Francesco De Biase | SM40 | pol. rinascita montevarchi |
33 | - Adriano Lamacchia | SM50 | g.s. athlos matera |
34 | - Filippo Aceto | SM55 | atl. amatori irsinese |
35 | - Enzo Antonio Rinaldi | SM45 | uisp siena |
36 | - ALAGIA Nicola | SM | c.a.l. lauria |
37 | - Angelo Morelli | SM40 | atletica correrepollino |
38 | - Franco Enrico Murano | SM50 | asd podismo e sport saracena |
39 | - Carmelo Ventimiglia | SM50 | gioia running a.s.d. |
40 | - Pietro Iannone | SM55 | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
41 | - Donatello Floris | SM45 | g.s. marathon max |
42 | - Giuseppe Schettino | SM70 | team 3 esse |
43 | - Egidio Del Gaudio | SM35 | atletica correrepollino |
44 | - Angelo Cascone | SM55 | g.s. avis lagonegro |
45 | - Federico Lospinoso | SM50 | asd polisportiva re-cycling |
46 | - COZZI Maurizio | SM55 | podistica amatori potenza |
47 | - Salvatore Vigorito | SM35 | g.s. avis lagonegro |
48 | - Domenico Sisinni | SM45 | atletica correrepollino |
49 | - Domenico Trotta | SM35 | club atletico lauria sedas |
50 | - Mauro Memoli | SM60 | bramea vultur runners |
51 | - Giulio Corrado | SM55 | nova siri marathon |
52 | - Mario Zirpoli | SM50 | podistica amatori potenza |
53 | - Antonio Tordo | SM45 | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
54 | - William Vigorito | SM45 | 9,92 running asd |
55 | - Francescantonio Bruno | SM55 | club atletico lauria sedas |
56 | - SARUBBI Michele | SM35 | atletica grassano |
57 | - Biagio Ladaga' | SM40 | g.s. san damianese |
58 | - Agostino Gallo | SM50 | club atletico lauria sedas |
59 | - DE MARCO Raffaele | SM65 | asd corricastrovillari |
60 | - MORELLI Michele | SM60 | bramea vultur runners |
61 | - Simone Grosso | SM35 | podistica amatori potenza |
62 | - Giovambattista Castano | SM55 | bernalda runner's |
63 | - Alessio Macchi | SM45 | 100x100 trail varese |
64 | - Andrea Ferrari | SM | c.a.l. lauria |
65 | - DE LUCA Giuseppe | SM50 | podistica amatori potenza |
66 | - ROSA Fiore | SM50 | bramea vultur runners |
67 | - Pietro Carlomagno | SM55 | atletica amatori lauria |
68 | - Carlo Vivilecchia | SM65 | g.s. athlos matera |
69 | - Pasqualino Perticaro | SM60 | asd corricastrovillari |
70 | - Michele Magistro | SM40 | g.s. athlos matera |
71 | - Vincenzo Di Lascio | SM60 | atletica amatori lauria |
72 | - Bruno Lucarotti | SM50 | runcard |
73 | - Giuseppe Sabbatella | SM60 | a.s.d. carmax camaldolese |
74 | - Vincenzo Ragone | SM45 | bernalda runner's |
75 | - Michele Papapietro | SM60 | g.s. athlos matera |
76 | - GAGLIANONE Giovanni | SM45 | uisp latina |
77 | - MAGGIO Antonio | SM60 | a.pod. valtenna |
78 | - Antonio Ielpo | SM65 | atletica amatori lauria |
79 | - Domenico Iasparro | SM35 | g.s. le panche castelquarto |
80 | - Giuseppe Battafarano | SM50 | nova siri marathon |
81 | - Gianfranco Cammisotto | SM | g.s. avis lagonegro |
82 | - Biagio Nocera | SM40 | atletica amatori lauria |
83 | - Giovanni Viceconti | SM40 | g.s. avis lagonegro |
84 | - CARUSO Leonardo | SM75 | atl. san nicandro garganico |
85 | - Domenico Cirigliano | SM45 | c.a.l. lauria |
86 | - FILARDI Domenico | SM50 | c.a.l. lauria |
87 | - MAROTTA Carmine | SM50 | c.a.l. lauria |
88 | - Franco Gramaglia | SM65 | atletica palazzo |