Pos | Tempo | Pett | Atleta 1 | Società 1 | Atleta 2 | Società 2 | Cat | Pos Cat |
1 | 12:24:18 AM | 40 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | Atl. Calenzano | Ghergut Emanuel | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 1 |
2 | 12:25:16 AM | 56 | Di Serio Massimiliano | Pol. I' Giglio | Bianchi Filippo | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 2 |
3 | 12:25:39 AM | 8 | Gori Filippo | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Tacconi Roberto | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | ASS M | 3 |
4 | 12:25:57 AM | 24 | Caviglioli Cosimo | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Falci Manuel | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ASS M | 4 |
5 | 12:26:46 AM | 102 | Silvestri Luca | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | Pellegrinotti David | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | VET M | 1 |
6 | 12:27:10 AM | 7 | Coraggio Simone | Pol. I' Giglio | Mugnai Giacomo | Pol. I' Giglio | ASS M | 5 |
7 | 12:27:19 AM | 71 | Tanganelli Fabio | A.S. Atl. Vinci | Beconcini Andrea | A.S. Atl. Vinci | ASS M | 6 |
8 | 12:27:21 AM | 2 | Renzi Stefano | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Mannini Claudio | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 7 |
9 | 12:27:23 AM | 15 | Melani Alessandro | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Fringuelli Claudio | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 8 |
10 | 12:27:25 AM | 114 | Melani Alessio | Atletica Prato | Salerno Cataldo | Atletica Prato | VET M | 2 |
11 | 12:27:27 AM | 25 | Dessi Samuele | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Torracchi Alessio | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | ASS M | 9 |
12 | 12:27:32 AM | 235 | Pucci Ambra | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Goti Massimiliano | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | MISTA | 1 |
13 | 12:27:39 AM | 57 | Benelli Gianmarco | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | Nesti Federico | New Team Running | ASS M | 10 |
14 | 12:27:45 AM | 3 | Ricci Luigi | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Massai Tommaso | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 11 |
15 | 12:27:48 AM | 272 | Chiaramonti Laura | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Ottanelli Alessio | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | MISTA | 2 |
16 | 12:27:55 AM | 53 | Sandroni Daniele | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | Durano Riccardo | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | ASS M | 12 |
17 | 12:27:57 AM | 69 | Bati Alessandro | Atletica Prato | Rosi Roberto | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | ASS M | 13 |
18 | 12:28:20 AM | 54 | Bocchino Milo | G.S. Atl. Signa | Paoli Alessandro | G.S. Atl. Signa | ASS M | 14 |
19 | 12:28:27 AM | 1 | Graziani Alessio | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Tagliati Massimiliano | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 15 |
20 | 12:28:31 AM | 296 | Mantelli Martina | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | Becatelli Marco | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | MISTA | 3 |
21 | 12:28:37 AM | 18 | Menchetti Lorenzo | Isolotto A.P.D. | Romano Donato | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS M | 16 |
22 | 12:28:40 AM | 41 | Pelacchi Luca | G.S. Il Fiorino | Desideri Lorenzo | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS M | 17 |
23 | 12:28:43 AM | 36 | Mangino Leonardo | Atl. Calenzano | Marinelli Giuseppe | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 18 |
24 | 12:28:51 AM | 105 | Corsinovi Valerio | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Romei Raoul | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET M | 3 |
25 | 12:28:56 AM | 58 | Ferrigno Riccardo | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Poggiali Alessio | Pod. Dicomano | ASS M | 19 |
26 | 12:29:02 AM | 37 | Fiori Federico | Atl. Calenzano | Pacini Simone | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 20 |
27 | 12:29:07 AM | 34 | Basagni Marco | Atl. Calenzano | Dreoni Marco | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 21 |
28 | 12:29:12 AM | 132 | Torracchi Aldo | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Falasca Claudio | Atletica Prato | VET M | 4 |
29 | 12:29:16 AM | 237 | Romanelli Daniela | Subbiano Marathon | Occhiolini Filippo | Filirun Team | MISTA | 4 |
30 | 12:29:27 AM | 13 | Ciampi Francesco | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Collini Isacco | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 22 |
31 | 12:29:28 AM | 153 | Prozzo Antonio | Il Gregge Ribelle | Scortichini Agostino | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | ARG M | 1 |
32 | 12:29:31 AM | 61 | Roesstorff Riccardo | Pod. Val di Pesa | Cirri Alessandro | Pod. Val di Pesa | ASS M | 23 |
33 | 12:29:34 AM | 101 | Pucci Alessandro | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Baldini Andrea | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | VET M | 5 |
34 | 12:29:39 AM | 72 | Lorenzi Alessandro | Pol. Oltrarno | Anardo Lorenzo | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | ASS M | 24 |
35 | 12:29:42 AM | 11 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Matteuzzi Tommaso | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS M | 25 |
36 | 12:29:49 AM | 128 | Fortezza Boris | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Dabizzi Andrea | G.S. Atl. Signa | VET M | 6 |
37 | 12:29:54 AM | 74 | Nitti Donato | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | Macucci Saverio | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS M | 26 |
38 | 12:29:56 AM | 127 | Chioccini Claudio | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Renzini Roberto | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET M | 7 |
39 | 12:29:58 AM | 23 | Andreoni Alberto | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Treve Mattia | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ASS M | 27 |
40 | 12:30:01 AM | 118 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | Atl. Calenzano | Niccoli Fabrizio | Atl. Calenzano | VET M | 8 |
41 | 12:30:07 AM | 55 | Robicci Luca | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | Dobos Dumitro | Ciclissimo Bike | ASS M | 28 |
42 | 12:30:12 AM | 232 | Foschini Erika | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Giugno Carlo | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | MISTA | 5 |
43 | 12:30:16 AM | 50 | Kabetaj Vladimir | Banda dei Malandrini | Antongiovanni Matteo | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | ASS M | 29 |
44 | 12:30:19 AM | 174 | Mohamed Mohamud Hodan | G.S. Il Fiorino | Parrini Elisa | Atl. Castello | ASS F | 1 |
45 | 12:30:21 AM | 126 | Vurro Giuseppe | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Barchielli Moreno | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET M | 9 |
46 | 12:30:23 AM | 273 | Tirelli Cecilia | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Belotti Claudio | La Fratellanza 1874 Modena | MISTA | 6 |
47 | 12:30:24 AM | 286 | Cuselllo Rosa | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | Fernandez Francisco | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | MISTA | 7 |
48 | 12:30:26 AM | 80 | Capecci Niccolo' | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | Melino Marco | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | ASS M | 30 |
49 | 12:30:27 AM | 27 | Pastore Vincenzo | Attraverso Running ASD | Giari Giuseppe | Attraverso Running ASD | ASS M | 31 |
50 | 12:30:29 AM | 76 | Casile Antonio | Pol. Murri Ellera | Pavone Massimo | | ASS M | 32 |
51 | 12:30:31 AM | 133 | Ghinassi Graziano | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Cipollini Fabrizio | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | VET M | 10 |
52 | 12:30:37 AM | 4 | Rossi Francesco | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Tinti francesco | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 33 |
53 | 12:30:38 AM | 241 | D'Amico Teresa | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Lasorsa Savino | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | MISTA | 8 |
54 | 12:30:42 AM | 108 | Chaplin Timothy | Isolotto A.P.D. | Moscatelli Antonio | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET M | 11 |
55 | 12:30:45 AM | 120 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | G.S. Maiano | Frullini Alberto | G.S. Maiano | VET M | 12 |
56 | 12:30:48 AM | 249 | Marchione Emma | Felix Running | Lastraioli Luca | Atl. Castello | MISTA | 9 |
57 | 12:30:50 AM | 52 | Rosini Manuel | Sesto Sport APD | Cornelli Massimiliano | Sesto Sport APD | ASS M | 34 |
58 | 12:31:12 AM | 43 | Rosai Francesco | G.S. Il Fiorino | Visani Alberto | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS M | 35 |
59 | 12:31:24 AM | 63 | Filippone Massimo | U.S. Nave | Falsetti Fabio | U.S. Nave | ASS M | 36 |
60 | 12:31:31 AM | 104 | Vespro Franco | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Bartolini Luciano | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET M | 13 |
61 | 12:31:41 AM | 260 | Tognini Sara | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | Meaggia Gianni | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | MISTA | 10 |
62 | 12:31:51 AM | 164 | Aversa Claudia | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Manetti Isabella | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ASS F | 2 |
63 | 12:31:53 AM | 165 | Sestini Daniela | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Vendramin Eleonora | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ASS F | 3 |
64 | 12:31:55 AM | 254 | Tameni Veronica | Atl. Calenzano | Iarossi Agostino | Atl. Calenzano | MISTA | 11 |
65 | 12:31:58 AM | 242 | De Rosa Giuliana | | Sillari Enrico | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | MISTA | 12 |
66 | 12:31:59 AM | 252 | Bernacchi Lucrezia | Atl. Calenzano | Sestaioni Stefano | Atl. Calenzano | MISTA | 13 |
67 | 12:32:01 AM | 66 | Giusti Leonardo | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Fratini Simone | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | ASS M | 37 |
68 | 12:32:03 AM | 73 | Berti Emanuele | Passo Capponi | Pagni Simone | | ASS M | 38 |
69 | 12:32:05 AM | 265 | Rossi Francesca | Club Sportivo Firenze | Grassi Alfonso | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | MISTA | 14 |
70 | 12:32:07 AM | 129 | Proietti Raffaele | Pro Sport Firenze | Degli Esposti Alberto | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET M | 14 |
71 | 12:32:09 AM | 115 | Burroni Fabio | U.S. Nave | Burroni Carlo | | VET M | 15 |
72 | 12:32:12 AM | 64 | Fibbi Alessandro | U.S. Nave | Semboloni Lucio | U.S. Nave | ASS M | 39 |
73 | 12:32:14 AM | 6 | Ruffo Alberto | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Morandi Andrea | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 40 |
74 | 12:32:16 AM | 117 | Gensini Massimo | Atl. Calenzano | Scarlini Daniele | Atl. Calenzano | VET M | 16 |
75 | 12:32:18 AM | 29 | Cirri Massimo | Pol. Oltrarno | Tafani Sandro | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS M | 41 |
76 | 12:32:22 AM | 78 | Mugnaini Andrea | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | Savino Fabrizio | | ASS M | 42 |
77 | 12:32:24 AM | 119 | Del Lungo Valter | G.S. Il Fiorino | Pasi Marco | G.S. Il Fiorino | VET M | 17 |
78 | 12:32:26 AM | 70 | Bettini Paolo | A.S. Atl. Vinci | Casagni Lorenzo | | ASS M | 43 |
79 | 12:32:29 AM | 258 | Ciolli Giulia | G.S. Il Fiorino | Scarpelli Luca | G.S. Il Fiorino | MISTA | 15 |
80 | 12:32:31 AM | 75 | Marafioti Moreno | Cykeln Run | Ricciarelli Luca | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ASS M | 44 |
81 | 12:32:33 AM | 253 | Dallai Rossella | Atl. Calenzano | Galeotti Francesco | Atl. Calenzano | MISTA | 16 |
82 | 12:32:35 AM | 107 | Nistri Andrea | Isolotto A.P.D. | Pietrini Franco | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET M | 18 |
83 | 12:32:36 AM | 60 | Caldarola Marco | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Radassan Nicola | | ASS M | 45 |
84 | 12:32:39 AM | 141 | Nobile Antonio | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Falorni Ivano | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | ARG M | 2 |
85 | 12:32:41 AM | 111 | Fiaschi Fabio | Isolotto A.P.D. | Petrucci Antonio | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET M | 19 |
86 | 12:32:43 AM | 175 | Cabiddu Maria Francesca | Atl. Castello | Madhi Drilona | Atl. Castello | ASS F | 4 |
87 | 12:32:45 AM | 110 | Fiordi Stefano | U.S. Nave | Biagi Andrea | G.S. Maiano | VET M | 20 |
88 | 12:32:47 AM | 287 | Fabbrizzi Lara | Impruneta Running | Seghini Alessandro | Impruneta Running | MISTA | 17 |
89 | 12:32:51 AM | 106 | Gistri Franco | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Rocchi Riccardo | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | VET M | 21 |
90 | 12:32:53 AM | 62 | Mugellini Lorenzo | | Herdsmith Martin | | ASS M | 46 |
91 | 12:32:55 AM | 51 | Orsini Riccardo | Empoli Triathlon | Bulleri Fausto | Empoli Triathlon | ASS M | 47 |
92 | 12:32:56 AM | 20 | Curradi Marco | Isolotto A.P.D. | Magini Enea | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS M | 48 |
93 | 12:32:58 AM | 269 | Bianchini Giada | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | Bianchini Stefano | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | MISTA | 18 |
94 | 12:33:01 AM | 31 | Chiari Lorenzo | Atl. Calenzano | Facchini Mirko | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 49 |
95 | 12:33:05 AM | 123 | Razzano Fabio | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Pinelli Andrea | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET M | 22 |
96 | 12:33:07 AM | 248 | Pascale Ilaria | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | La Malfa Gianmarco | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | MISTA | 19 |
97 | 12:33:09 AM | 32 | Boccardi Marco | Atl. Calenzano | Ceccherini Simone | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 50 |
98 | 12:33:13 AM | 9 | Porzio Antonio | | Migliori Alessandro | | ASS M | 51 |
99 | 12:33:15 AM | 5 | Scardigli Filippo | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Caldini Andrea | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 52 |
100 | 12:33:17 AM | 213 | Diamanti Daniela | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Carovani Alessandra | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET F | 1 |
101 | 12:33:18 AM | 275 | Bisaccia Olivia | Pol. Bonelle APD | Giudice Samuele | Pol. Bonelle APD | MISTA | 20 |
102 | 12:33:20 AM | 209 | Barboi Camelia | Isolotto A.P.D. | Sassolini Serena | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | VET F | 2 |
103 | 12:33:22 AM | 46 | Bardotti Sandro | Atl. Castello | Bardotti Massimo | Atl. Castello | ASS M | 53 |
104 | 12:33:24 AM | 113 | Oriolo Francesco | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Vannucci Tommaso | | VET M | 23 |
105 | 12:33:26 AM | 271 | Cecconi Valentina | G.S. Atl. Signa | Vinattieri Alessio | G.S. Atl. Signa | MISTA | 21 |
106 | 12:33:29 AM | 152 | Deiana Moreno | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | Casagni Roberto | G.S. Maiano | ARG M | 3 |
107 | 12:33:31 AM | 156 | Cordone Valentina | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Caccin Emanuela | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS F | 5 |
108 | 12:33:33 AM | 10 | Vannucchi Lorenzo | Atl. Calenzano | Quercioli Andrea | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 54 |
109 | 12:33:35 AM | 16 | Duni Martino | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Silvestri Gabriele | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 55 |
110 | 12:33:41 AM | 257 | Moretti Silvia | G.S. Il Fiorino | Bertini Sandro | G.S. Il Fiorino | MISTA | 22 |
111 | 12:33:45 AM | 234 | Ori Laura | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | Giovannelli Matteo | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | MISTA | 23 |
112 | 12:33:48 AM | 28 | Ferrante Andrea | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | Naldi Marco | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | ASS M | 56 |
113 | 12:33:50 AM | 162 | Mazzini Donatella | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Menini Benedetta | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS F | 6 |
114 | 12:33:54 AM | 44 | Parrini Bernardo | G.S. Il Fiorino | Pieranti Alessandro | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS M | 57 |
115 | 12:33:57 AM | 85 | Guidotti Raul | Atl. Calenzano | Baldi Andrea | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS M | 58 |
116 | 12:34:00 AM | 122 | Giorgetti Sandro | Atl. Castello | Castagna Vincenzo | Atl. Castello | VET M | 24 |
117 | 12:34:03 AM | 142 | Masini Claudio | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Maggi Leonardo | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ARG M | 4 |
118 | 12:34:05 AM | 79 | Matrone Pasquale | | Gaccamo Angelo | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 59 |
119 | 12:34:06 AM | 299 | Liverani Patrizia | Il Gregge Ribelle | Lachi Alessio | Il Gregge Ribelle | MISTA | 24 |
120 | 12:34:10 AM | 161 | Petreni Giulia | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Ferti Luisa | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS F | 7 |
121 | 12:34:14 AM | 125 | Pizzamano Riccardo | Firenze Social Runner | Minervini Luca | Firenze Social Runner | VET M | 25 |
122 | 12:34:22 AM | 65 | Bartolotti Marco | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Bernardini Lapo | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | ASS M | 60 |
123 | 12:34:24 AM | 33 | Zoppi Andrea | Atl. Calenzano | Giolli Fabrizio | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 61 |
124 | 12:34:27 AM | 30 | Piacentini Emilio | Pol. Oltrarno | Carini Sergio | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS M | 62 |
125 | 12:34:37 AM | 245 | Sottani Barbara | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Parri Francesco | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 25 |
126 | 12:34:42 AM | 171 | Gambone Alessia | Atl. Calenzano | Sestaioni Francesca | Atl. Calenzano | 16-19 F | 1 |
127 | 12:34:46 AM | 211 | Baccetti Beatrice | Isolotto A.P.D. | Ducci Sabrina | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET F | 3 |
128 | 12:34:54 AM | 39 | Fiesoli Leonardo | Atl. Calenzano | Parrini Sergio | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 63 |
129 | 12:34:57 AM | 144 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Tarducci Giovanni | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ARG M | 5 |
130 | 12:34:58 AM | 163 | Pucci Eleonora | Isolotto A.P.D. | Terchi Barbara | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS F | 8 |
131 | 12:35:01 AM | 266 | Semplici Sonia | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Mannini Maurizio | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 26 |
132 | 12:35:03 AM | 270 | Caiello Debora | Atl. Campi | Ciulli Emanuele | Atl. Campi | MISTA | 27 |
133 | 12:35:06 AM | 103 | Orlandi Enrico | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Matteuzzi Simone | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET M | 26 |
134 | 12:35:09 AM | 279 | Brozzi Cristiana | Stracarrara | Biagioni Davide | Stracarrara | MISTA | 28 |
135 | 12:35:13 AM | 256 | Crestini Sonia | G.S. Il Fiorino | Rossi Curzio | G.S. Il Fiorino | MISTA | 29 |
136 | 12:35:17 AM | 121 | Tascio Emanuele | G.S. Maiano | May Alejandro | G.S. Maiano | VET M | 27 |
137 | 12:35:18 AM | 239 | Tarantino Alessandra | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Mangli Ilir | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | MISTA | 30 |
138 | 12:35:22 AM | 148 | Beccaria Claudio | Atl. Calenzano | Mazara Giuseppe | Atl. Calenzano | ARG M | 6 |
139 | 12:35:24 AM | 59 | Lumini Lapo | | Del Lungo Alessandro | | ASS M | 64 |
140 | 12:35:26 AM | 261 | Borselli Silvia | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Giordani Piero | La Fontanina A.S.D. | MISTA | 31 |
141 | 12:35:27 AM | 231 | Colligiani Linda | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Rossi Paolo | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | MISTA | 32 |
142 | 12:35:31 AM | 21 | Benucci Alessandro | Isolotto A.P.D. | Iezzi Luca | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS M | 65 |
143 | 12:35:38 AM | 146 | Milano Antonio | Isolotto A.P.D. | Vaiano Mario | Isolotto A.P.D. | ARG M | 7 |
144 | 12:35:39 AM | 149 | Cerbai Alessandro | G.S. Il Fiorino | Braschi Andrea | G.S. Il Fiorino | ARG M | 8 |
145 | 12:35:46 AM | 240 | Bartolini Silvia | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Sansavini Stefano | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | MISTA | 33 |
146 | 12:35:51 AM | 112 | Carpanesi Federico | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Rita Piero | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET M | 28 |
147 | 12:35:58 AM | 288 | Fei Cristina | Impruneta Running | Anichini Matteo | Impruneta Running | MISTA | 34 |
148 | 12:36:00 AM | 264 | Roberti Michela | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Blasi Marco | La Fontanina A.S.D. | MISTA | 35 |
149 | 12:36:06 AM | 290 | Biricolti Claudia | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | Ugolini Alberto | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | MISTA | 36 |
150 | 12:36:14 AM | 116 | Chelini Tommaso | Atl. Calenzano | Cavaciocchi Riccardo | Atl. Calenzano | VET M | 29 |
151 | 12:36:15 AM | 130 | Calvelli Raimondo | U.S. Nave | Giacchi Alessandro | U.S. Nave | VET M | 30 |
152 | 12:36:19 AM | 19 | Fusi Andrea | Isolotto A.P.D. | Scali Francesco | Isolotto A.P.D. | ASS M | 66 |
153 | 12:36:24 AM | 38 | Basiliani Alessio | Atl. Calenzano | Fantechi Fabrizio | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 67 |
154 | 12:36:39 AM | 291 | Morelli Klizia | Empoli Triathlon | Gracci Andrea | Empoli Triathlon | MISTA | 37 |
155 | 12:36:41 AM | 83 | Bugli Gilberto | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Caldini Federico | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS M | 68 |
156 | 12:36:42 AM | 109 | Mischi Nicola | Isolotto A.P.D. | Salvini Mirko | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET M | 31 |
157 | 12:36:45 AM | 214 | Baroni Sandra | Atl. Calenzano | Francioni Silvia | Atl. Calenzano | VET F | 4 |
158 | 12:36:47 AM | 143 | Benedetti Enio | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Butini Maurizio | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ARG M | 9 |
159 | 12:36:48 AM | 12 | Antonucci Franco | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Rossi Maurizio | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS M | 69 |
160 | 12:36:50 AM | 42 | Taccetti Massimiliano | G.S. Il Fiorino | Loventre Roberto | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS M | 70 |
161 | 12:36:52 AM | 81 | Pasquini Lorenzo | Impruneta Running | Grisenti Cristiano | Impruneta Running | ASS M | 71 |
162 | 12:36:53 AM | 281 | Cirigliano Valentina | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | Angeli Alessandro | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | MISTA | 38 |
163 | 12:37:12 AM | 210 | Nistri Annamaria | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | Sicuranza Silvia | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET F | 5 |
164 | 12:37:13 AM | 49 | Biscetti Giuseppe | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Mori Iacopo | Pol. Murri Ellera | ASS M | 72 |
165 | 12:37:17 AM | 276 | Mirjam Haim | U.S. Nave | Degl'Innocenti Marco | U.S. Nave | MISTA | 39 |
166 | 12:37:18 AM | 284 | Farne' Federica | U.S. Nave | Ricci Fabrizio | U.S. Nave | MISTA | 40 |
167 | 12:37:20 AM | 262 | Forasiepi Silvia | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Sensi Andrea | La Fontanina A.S.D. | MISTA | 41 |
168 | 12:37:23 AM | 158 | Jermakoviene Inga | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Floriddia Rosaria | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS F | 9 |
169 | 12:37:49 AM | 182 | Bianchini Veronica | Impruneta Running | Picchianti Manuela | Impruneta Running | ASS F | 10 |
170 | 12:38:02 AM | 206 | Cavallini Marta | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Demeter Orsolya | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET F | 6 |
171 | 12:38:10 AM | 268 | Matini Patrizia | U.S. Nave | Carlotti Sandro | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 42 |
172 | 12:38:14 AM | 131 | Pozzi Raniero | G.S. Atl. Signa | Mauro Francesco | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | VET M | 32 |
173 | 12:38:16 AM | 14 | Coletti Stefano | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Franceschi Andrea | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 73 |
174 | 12:38:20 AM | 295 | Marino Donatella | T.C. Time Out | Gineprari Corso | Pol. Oltrarno | MISTA | 43 |
175 | 12:38:25 AM | 283 | Boulahfa Fatna | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | Gherdini Stefano | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | MISTA | 44 |
176 | 12:38:31 AM | 173 | Grossi Silvia | G.S. Il Fiorino | Poli Sara | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS F | 11 |
177 | 12:38:34 AM | 250 | Onori Cristina | Pol. Oltrarno | Sestini Maurizio | Pol. Oltrarno | MISTA | 45 |
178 | 12:38:50 AM | 280 | Scaffai Evelina | U.S. Nave | Maoggi Lorenzo | U.S. Nave | MISTA | 46 |
179 | 12:38:52 AM | 82 | Brogi Marco | Pol. Oltrarno | Noferini Francesco | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS M | 74 |
180 | 12:38:55 AM | 150 | Marchettini Pierluigi | Atl. Calenzano | Mariotti Carlo | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | ARG M | 10 |
181 | 12:38:57 AM | 180 | Sotomayor Paro Kely | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Pecollaj Vjolica | Club Sportivo Firenze | ASS F | 12 |
182 | 12:38:58 AM | 282 | Alfarano Emanuela | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | Palmadessa Simone | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | MISTA | 47 |
183 | 12:39:05 AM | 17 | Vinciguerra Roberto | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Meconi Marco | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | ASS M | 75 |
184 | 12:39:20 AM | 135 | Iorizzo Antonio | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Bellini Luca | | VET M | 33 |
185 | 12:39:22 AM | 166 | Durval Annamaria | Attraverso Running ASD | Domenicucci Isabella | Attraverso Running ASD | ASS F | 13 |
186 | 12:39:25 AM | 176 | Saccardi Monia | U.S. Nave | Azerlini Elena | U.S. Nave | ASS F | 14 |
187 | 12:39:32 AM | 35 | Tonioni Lorenzo | Atl. Calenzano | Parrini Paolo | Atl. Calenzano | ASS M | 76 |
188 | 12:39:34 AM | 170 | Brunetti Barbara | Atl. Calenzano | Micheli Ilaria | Atl. Calenzano | ASS F | 15 |
189 | 12:39:36 AM | 278 | Bellini Assunta | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Lombardi Michele | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | MISTA | 48 |
190 | 12:39:37 AM | 22 | Narciso Andrea | U.S. Nave | Narciso Matteo | | ASS M | 77 |
191 | 12:39:40 AM | 207 | Bisori Sonia | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Bagni Paola | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | VET F | 7 |
192 | 12:39:42 AM | 136 | Visconti Adriano | Atl. Castello | Bernini Sergio | | VET M | 34 |
193 | 12:39:44 AM | 68 | Santinami Cosimo | U.S. Nave | Polivanesi Antonio | U.S. Nave | ASS M | 78 |
194 | 12:39:45 AM | 263 | Pinzauti Silvia | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Niccoli Jacopo | La Fontanina A.S.D. | MISTA | 49 |
195 | 12:39:52 AM | 292 | Vanni Serena | Empoli Triathlon | Marcuzzi Andrea | Empoli Triathlon | MISTA | 50 |
196 | 12:39:54 AM | 246 | Rauter Christine | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Pasquinelli Leonardo | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 51 |
197 | 12:39:57 AM | 169 | Galanti Manuela | Pol. Oltrarno | Sammicheli Donata | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS F | 16 |
198 | 12:40:01 AM | 274 | Berchicci Alessandra | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Baganti Gabriele | Pro Sport Firenze | MISTA | 52 |
199 | 12:40:03 AM | 294 | Mingozzi Sara | U.S. Nave | Camerini Corso | U.S. Nave | MISTA | 53 |
200 | 12:40:09 AM | 159 | Pieri Laura | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Scarnicci Elisabetta | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS F | 17 |
201 | 12:40:22 AM | 243 | Santopietro Lorenza | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Iasparro Domenico | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 54 |
202 | 12:40:34 AM | 67 | Passignani Stefano | G.S. Atl. Signa | Di Gioia Nicola | G.S. Atl. Signa | ASS M | 79 |
203 | 12:40:39 AM | 244 | Becheroni Malina | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Leoni Andrea | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 55 |
204 | 12:40:48 AM | 168 | Gallo Brigida | Pol. Oltrarno | Del Turco Caterina | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS F | 18 |
205 | 12:40:51 AM | 47 | Lombardo Lorenzo | Atl. Castello | Sodomaco Luca | Atl. Castello | ASS M | 80 |
206 | 12:41:04 AM | 212 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | Isolotto A.P.D. | Silvia Giudice | Isolotto A.P.D. | VET F | 8 |
207 | 12:41:05 AM | 277 | Bianchi Eliana | U.S. Nave | Chisari Salvatore | Pol. Oltrarno | MISTA | 56 |
208 | 12:41:16 AM | 215 | Nardi Patrizia | Atl. Calenzano | Uberti Isabella | Atl. Calenzano | VET F | 9 |
209 | 12:41:20 AM | 145 | Demi Piero | Isolotto A.P.D. | Mancinelli Sergio | Isolotto A.P.D. | ARG M | 11 |
210 | 12:41:23 AM | 184 | Giagoni Carlotta | G.S. POLI - PODI | Traversi Giulia | G.S. POLI - PODI | ASS F | 19 |
211 | 12:41:26 AM | 285 | Landi Barbara | U.S. Nave | Materassi Filippo | U.S. Nave | MISTA | 57 |
212 | 12:41:30 AM | 217 | Trombi Stefania | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | D'Errico Lucilla | Libera | VET F | 10 |
213 | 12:41:34 AM | 247 | Vannini Stefania | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Verdi Luca | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 58 |
214 | 12:41:38 AM | 177 | Casati Isabella | U.S. Nave | Di Pisa Anna | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | ASS F | 20 |
215 | 12:41:39 AM | 259 | Bulku Albana | Atl. Castello | Corsiani Alessandro | Impruneta Running | MISTA | 59 |
216 | 12:41:56 AM | 297 | Maestrini Lavinia | Pod. Val di Pesa | Maestrini Tiberio | Pod. Val di Pesa | MISTA | 60 |
217 | 12:42:00 AM | 45 | Tucci Leonardo | G.S. Il Fiorino | Bomba Gianluca | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS M | 81 |
218 | 12:42:06 AM | 85 | Fiore Francesco | Pol. Oltrarno | Tilli Andrea | Pol. Oltrarno | ASS M | 82 |
219 | 12:42:26 AM | 216 | Sabatini Letizia | Atl. Castello | Monciatti Manuela | Atl. Castello | VET F | 11 |
220 | 12:42:47 AM | 151 | Vangelisti Bruno | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | Borghini Augusto | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | ARG M | 12 |
221 | 12:42:50 AM | 167 | Ariu Valentina | Firenze Social Runner | Fanetti Cristina | Attraverso Running ASD | ASS F | 21 |
222 | 12:42:56 AM | 48 | Baldi Luca | Atl. Castello | Verzieri Daniele | Atl. Castello | ASS M | 83 |
223 | 12:42:59 AM | 178 | Pucci Simona | La Fontanina A.S.D. | Meini Nicoletta | La Fontanina A.S.D. | ASS F | 22 |
224 | 12:43:04 AM | 160 | Mari Paola | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Nardin Irene | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS F | 23 |
225 | 12:43:21 AM | 134 | Masi Lapo | U.S. Nave | Bergigli Mauro | U.S. Nave | VET M | 35 |
226 | 12:43:30 AM | 181 | Ballotti Catia | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Giannini Valeria | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS F | 24 |
227 | 12:43:40 AM | 183 | Gorni Chiara | U.S. Nave | Vella Maria Pia | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ASS F | 25 |
228 | 12:43:44 AM | 179 | Mazzoni Francesca | U.S. Nave | Moreschini Ludovica | U.S. Nave | ASS F | 26 |
229 | 12:44:01 AM | 293 | Banchelli Monica | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | Mattonai Giovanni | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | MISTA | 61 |
230 | 12:44:12 AM | 208 | Gafforio Simona | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Bellini Cinzia | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | VET F | 12 |
231 | 12:44:19 AM | 289 | Bartolozzi Marta | Impruneta Running | Tempestini Paolo | Impruneta Running | MISTA | 62 |
232 | 12:44:48 AM | 124 | Bordoni Luca | U.S. Nave | Corti Daniele | U.S. Nave | VET M | 36 |
233 | 12:45:35 AM | 251 | Rigacci Maia | Pol. Oltrarno | Nardi Augusto | Pol. Oltrarno | MISTA | 63 |
234 | 12:45:42 AM | 233 | Lelli Chiara | | Volpe Roberto | | MISTA | 64 |
235 | 12:46:20 AM | 172 | Fratini Nicoletta | G.S. Il Fiorino | Spadacci Laura | G.S. Il Fiorino | ASS F | 27 |
236 | 12:46:42 AM | 226 | Bigazzi Lucia | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | Galletti Paola | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | ARG F | 1 |
237 | 12:47:22 AM | 267 | Aceto Giulia Romana | | Romolini Damiano | | MISTA | 65 |
238 | 12:48:50 AM | 298 | Dallai Romina | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | Masi Franco | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | MISTA | 66 |
239 | 12:49:32 AM | 154 | Dei Bruno | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | Pasquetti Pietro | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | ARG M | 13 |
240 | 12:50:17 AM | 185 | Borsotti Chiara | U.S. Nave | Bartolini Laura | U.S. Nave | ASS F | 28 |
241 | 12:56:06 AM | 255 | Miniati Ambra | G.S. Il Fiorino | Miniati Walter | G.S. Il Fiorino | MISTA | 67 |