Pos | Pett | Atleta | Tempo | Sex | Cat | Società | Pos Sex | Pos Cat |
1 | 2 | Carrara Luca | 6:08:54 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM SALOMON | 1 | 1 |
2 | 16 | Tramet Marco | 6:10:23 | M | SENIOR_M | TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 2 | 2 |
3 | 14 | Schiaratura Davide | 6:26:20 | M | SENIOR_M | | 3 | 3 |
4 | 8 | Franzini Marco | 6:28:33 | M | SENIOR_M | TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 4 | 4 |
5 | 343 | Ghisellini Alberto | 6:28:58 | M | SENIOR_M | TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD | 5 | 5 |
6 | 40 | Gentilucci Francesco | 6:32:28 | M | SENIOR_M | URMA SECRET CONSPIRACY - DU COACHING | 6 | 6 |
7 | 10 | Ridolfi Fabrizio | 6:37:57 | M | SENIOR_M | | 7 | 7 |
8 | 15 | Springhetti Thomas | 6:39:12 | M | SENIOR_M | TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 8 | 8 |
9 | 183 | Offer Andrea | 6:41:35 | M | SENIOR_M | TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 9 | 9 |
10 | 323 | Calandri Daniele | 6:42:07 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM SCOTT INRUN | 10 | 10 |
11 | 300 | Mazzocco Elisabetta | 6:42:13 | F | SENIOR_F | CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | 1 | 1 |
12 | 196 | Favot Denis | 6:42:36 | M | SENIOR_M | ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM | 11 | 11 |
13 | 11 | Caimi Gianluca | 6:50:31 | M | SENIOR_M | INSTINCT | 12 | 12 |
14 | 168 | Gualeni Maurizio | 6:53:27 | M | SENIOR_M | PIZZA E VAI DA GUÈRO | 13 | 13 |
15 | 195 | Malusa Mattia | 6:59:06 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD ZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM | 14 | 14 |
16 | 285 | Pilley Morgan | 7:00:42 | M | SENIOR_M | MJO LEGAL RACE TEAM | 15 | 15 |
17 | 12 | Calcinati Andrea | 7:02:26 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM VALTELLINA | 16 | 16 |
18 | 264 | Biddau Denis | 7:09:57 | M | SENIOR_M | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 17 | 17 |
19 | 209 | Sciamanna Silvestro | 7:10:29 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM PASTURO ASD | 18 | 18 |
20 | 256 | Lacqua Massimiliano | 7:11:44 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI | 19 | 19 |
21 | 70 | Locatelli Ernesto | 7:13:02 | M | MASTER_M | | 20 | 1 |
22 | 1 | Follador Cristiana | 7:13:19 | F | SENIOR_F | UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2 | 2 |
23 | 37 | Moncelli Matteo | 7:19:41 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 21 | 20 |
24 | 240 | Falleri Massimiliano | 7:20:25 | M | MASTER_M | MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO | 22 | 2 |
25 | 245 | Costantino Andrea | 7:22:31 | M | SENIOR_M | | 23 | 21 |
26 | 161 | Oliarca Pietro | 7:24:29 | M | SENIOR_M | 1 E PIZZA BIKE | 24 | 22 |
27 | 237 | Balducci Luca | 7:26:36 | M | YOUTH_BM | TOTAL TRAINING TEAM | 25 | 1 |
28 | 247 | Ghergo Alessio | 7:27:19 | M | SENIOR_M | | 26 | 23 |
29 | 6 | Guerini Moira | 7:29:15 | F | SENIOR_F | TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 3 | 3 |
30 | 116 | Ruschena Carlo | 7:33:05 | M | SENIOR_M | JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | 27 | 24 |
31 | 266 | Bartolini Enrico | 7:33:49 | M | MASTER_M | ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL | 28 | 3 |
32 | 60 | Venturino Alessio | 7:35:00 | M | SENIOR_M | SOCIETÀ ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI | 29 | 25 |
33 | 298 | Ferrarini Pietro | 7:37:00 | M | SENIOR_M | | 30 | 26 |
34 | 267 | Ciabarri Michele | 7:37:58 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. | 31 | 27 |
35 | 246 | Martini Diego | 7:41:53 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD PODISTICA PERALTO | 32 | 28 |
36 | 287 | Sonzogni Giorgio | 7:42:32 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA | 33 | 29 |
37 | 255 | Boggio Chiara | 7:42:54 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI | 4 | 4 |
38 | 303 | Giachi Gabriele | 7:45:26 | M | SENIOR_M | | 34 | 30 |
39 | 56 | Masserizzi Marco | 7:45:57 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 35 | 31 |
40 | 73 | Valagussa Valerio | 7:48:56 | M | SENIOR_M | | 36 | 32 |
41 | 104 | Ruffini Luca | 7:48:59 | M | SENIOR_M | | 37 | 33 |
42 | 5 | Biasin Anna | 7:49:55 | F | SENIOR_F | | 5 | 5 |
43 | 319 | Gallonetto Stefano | 7:55:04 | M | MASTER_M | | 38 | 4 |
44 | 136 | Ceni Valerio | 7:55:24 | M | SENIOR_M | | 39 | 34 |
45 | 227 | Ciampi Francesco | 7:55:51 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 40 | 35 |
46 | 257 | Giacomelli Stefano | 7:57:20 | M | MASTER_M | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 41 | 5 |
47 | 107 | Esposito Mirko | 8:02:25 | M | SENIOR_M | | 42 | 36 |
48 | 320 | Grelli Alessandro | 8:06:21 | M | SENIOR_M | GUBBIO RUNNERS | 43 | 37 |
49 | 114 | Pennisi Alberto | 8:06:37 | M | SENIOR_M | | 44 | 38 |
50 | 200 | Nardi Nicola | 8:06:40 | M | SENIOR_M | GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD | 45 | 39 |
51 | 33 | Pennisi Enrico | 8:06:42 | M | SENIOR_M | | 46 | 40 |
52 | 243 | Mazzoni Matteo | 8:14:57 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. TEAM VALTELLINA | 47 | 41 |
53 | 314 | Bartolini Roberto | 8:15:03 | M | MASTER_M | | 48 | 6 |
54 | 18 | Musetti Antonio | 8:15:27 | M | SENIOR_M | | 49 | 42 |
55 | 236 | Colucci Onofrio | 8:15:33 | M | MASTER_M | A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 50 | 7 |
56 | 135 | Aloisi Fabrizio | 8:16:21 | M | MASTER_M | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 51 | 8 |
57 | 25 | Andreoni Alberto | 8:19:42 | M | SENIOR_M | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 52 | 43 |
58 | 145 | Rossini Riccardo | 8:20:24 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 53 | 44 |
59 | 235 | Giansanti Gianni | 8:20:26 | M | SENIOR_M | AVIS PODISTICA LATTANZI | 54 | 45 |
60 | 219 | Barinotti Piero | 8:20:44 | M | MASTER_M | TEAM TEMPO LIBERO | 55 | 9 |
61 | 214 | Canali Giuseppe | 8:20:54 | M | SENIOR_M | | 56 | 46 |
62 | 324 | Patierno Gennaro | 8:21:43 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM SCOTT INRUN | 57 | 47 |
63 | 44 | Gentilini Iader | 8:22:42 | M | SENIOR_M | | 58 | 48 |
64 | 121 | Vaglini Leonardo | 8:24:03 | M | SENIOR_M | | 59 | 49 |
65 | 74 | Valagussa Alessandro | 8:25:26 | M | SENIOR_M | SEC CIVATE | 60 | 50 |
66 | 293 | Pesce Silvio | 8:26:52 | M | SENIOR_M | MALLAREOUTDOOR ASD | 61 | 51 |
67 | 248 | Travaglini Gianluca | 8:27:47 | M | SENIOR_M | AV SPINETOLI-PAGLI | 62 | 52 |
68 | 154 | Petreni Giulia | 8:29:18 | F | SENIOR_F | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 6 | 6 |
69 | 117 | Bondioni Emanuele | 8:29:19 | M | MASTER_M | CORRINTIME | 63 | 10 |
70 | 149 | Belcari Francesco | 8:30:41 | M | SENIOR_M | | 64 | 53 |
71 | 113 | Caciotti Daniele | 8:32:33 | M | MASTER_M | | 65 | 11 |
72 | 191 | Quiot Alexis | 8:33:08 | M | SENIOR_M | | 66 | 54 |
73 | 22 | Fumagalli Massimiliano | 8:33:12 | M | SENIOR_M | CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD | 67 | 55 |
74 | 24 | Brambilla Massimo | 8:33:14 | M | MASTER_M | CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD | 68 | 12 |
75 | 51 | Lascar Philippe | 8:33:34 | M | SENIOR_M | | 69 | 56 |
76 | 69 | Giovannini Alessandro | 8:34:27 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 70 | 57 |
77 | 126 | Barone Antonino | 8:35:10 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA MANARA | 71 | 58 |
78 | 282 | Belli Manuel | 8:37:50 | M | MASTER_M | RUNNER BERGAMO | 72 | 13 |
79 | 34 | Grieco Luca | 8:38:18 | M | SENIOR_M | | 73 | 59 |
80 | 239 | Chaplin Timothy | 8:39:05 | M | MASTER_M | ISOLOTTO APD | 74 | 14 |
81 | 188 | Bellingardi Massimiliano | 8:39:08 | M | SENIOR_M | CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD | 75 | 60 |
82 | 92 | Leon Fuentes Rafael | 8:41:45 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | 76 | 61 |
83 | 111 | Marchetti Alessandro | 8:42:11 | M | SENIOR_M | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 77 | 62 |
84 | 30 | Conte Michele | 8:42:33 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | 78 | 63 |
85 | 4 | Siracusa Alfonso | 8:43:39 | M | MASTER_M | | 79 | 15 |
86 | 182 | Nardi Marco | 8:45:02 | M | MASTER_M | | 80 | 16 |
87 | 160 | Vorti Alessio | 8:45:05 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA MANARA | 81 | 64 |
88 | 221 | Carloni Filippo | 8:45:40 | M | SENIOR_M | FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI | 82 | 65 |
89 | 181 | Alessandrini Paolo | 8:49:07 | M | SENIOR_M | | 83 | 66 |
90 | 124 | Innocenti Sergio | 8:49:36 | M | MASTER_M | SUBBIANOMARATHON | 84 | 17 |
91 | 275 | Clementi Luciano | 8:49:36 | M | SENIOR_M | AVISASCOLIMARATHON | 85 | 67 |
92 | 128 | Valentini Mattioli Filippo | 8:52:13 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 86 | 68 |
93 | 220 | Maffei Roberto | 8:52:16 | M | SENIOR_M | OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | 87 | 69 |
94 | 50 | Innocenti Emanuele | 8:52:22 | M | SENIOR_M | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 88 | 70 |
95 | 151 | Belcari Paolo | 8:53:49 | M | SENIOR_M | | 89 | 71 |
96 | 94 | Collini Isacco | 8:55:35 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 90 | 72 |
97 | 26 | Romagnoli Graziano | 8:55:41 | M | SENIOR_M | | 91 | 73 |
98 | 292 | Leoncini Pietro | 8:56:53 | M | SENIOR_M | | 92 | 74 |
99 | 262 | Marini Marco | 8:58:04 | M | MASTER_M | AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON | 93 | 18 |
100 | 312 | Dal Vera Lorenza | 8:58:33 | F | SENIOR_F | G.S. MERCURYUS | 7 | 7 |
101 | 43 | Pederiva Matteo | 8:59:01 | M | SENIOR_M | GS RUN FOR MIKE | 94 | 75 |
102 | 304 | Barbieri Ranieri Brook | 8:59:52 | M | SENIOR_M | U.S. NAVE | 95 | 76 |
103 | 259 | Luisetto Maurizio | 9:00:12 | M | SENIOR_M | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 96 | 77 |
104 | 93 | Zagli Fabio | 9:03:28 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 97 | 78 |
105 | 54 | Uliana Marco | 9:03:31 | M | SENIOR_M | MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO | 98 | 79 |
106 | 233 | Todde Alessandro | 9:04:07 | M | SENIOR_M | | 99 | 80 |
107 | 278 | Migliori Michela | 9:04:15 | F | SENIOR_F | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8 | 8 |
108 | 89 | Scarpelli Gian Luca | 9:04:17 | M | MASTER_M | | 100 | 19 |
109 | 284 | Tasselli Michele | 9:04:34 | M | SENIOR_M | TRM TEAM ASD | 101 | 81 |
110 | 179 | Rizzetto Denis | 9:04:55 | M | SENIOR_M | CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | 102 | 82 |
111 | 131 | Poser Andrea | 9:06:35 | M | SENIOR_M | | 103 | 83 |
112 | 296 | Formenti Andrea | 9:06:55 | M | SENIOR_M | GP AVIS MALAVICINA | 104 | 84 |
113 | 229 | Poggesi Farida | 9:07:52 | F | SENIOR_F | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD | 9 | 9 |
114 | 64 | Dominici Federico | 9:08:10 | M | SENIOR_M | MARATON TEAM | 105 | 85 |
115 | 242 | Marzioni Manuel | 9:08:20 | M | SENIOR_M | | 106 | 86 |
116 | 143 | Tatti Jacopo | 9:08:23 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 107 | 87 |
117 | 82 | Grosso Roberto | 9:08:32 | M | MASTER_M | CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | 108 | 20 |
118 | 244 | Mametti Andrea | 9:08:56 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD TEAM VALTELLINA | 109 | 88 |
119 | 115 | Fischetti Andrea | 9:09:10 | M | MASTER_M | ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS | 110 | 21 |
120 | 204 | Cassan Stefano | 9:11:30 | M | SENIOR_M | MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 111 | 89 |
121 | 203 | Carobolante Silvia | 9:11:34 | F | SENIOR_F | CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | 10 | 10 |
122 | 102 | Mancini Filippo | 9:12:58 | M | SENIOR_M | | 112 | 90 |
123 | 101 | Iarpini Alessandro | 9:13:00 | M | SENIOR_M | S.ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO | 113 | 91 |
124 | 325 | Musiari Raffaella | 9:14:13 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD +KUOTA | 11 | 11 |
125 | 271 | Belardini Gianluca | 9:15:10 | M | SENIOR_M | | 114 | 92 |
126 | 194 | Correale Veronica | 9:15:13 | F | SENIOR_F | | 12 | 12 |
127 | 72 | Cavicchi Sergio | 9:15:34 | M | MASTER_M | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | 115 | 22 |
128 | 130 | Conti Andrea | 9:16:33 | M | SENIOR_M | | 116 | 93 |
129 | 328 | Baga Alda | 9:17:45 | F | MASTER_F | ASD+KUOTA | 13 | 1 |
130 | 29 | Piazza Luciano | 9:18:05 | M | MASTER_M | AVIS FORLI | 117 | 23 |
131 | 326 | Bacchini Fabiana | 9:19:04 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD +KUOTA | 14 | 13 |
132 | 306 | Degli Innocenti Andrea | 9:19:51 | M | SENIOR_M | | 118 | 94 |
133 | 83 | Moscatelli Edoardo | 9:20:48 | M | SENIOR_M | | 119 | 95 |
134 | 112 | Del Puglia Andrea | 9:21:34 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 120 | 96 |
135 | 294 | Del Nunzio Andrea | 9:22:22 | M | SENIOR_M | G.S BOGNANCO | 121 | 97 |
136 | 178 | Saccardo Bolognini Silvia | 9:22:22 | F | MASTER_F | | 15 | 2 |
137 | 202 | Andreoni Silvia | 9:22:25 | F | SENIOR_F | | 16 | 14 |
138 | 148 | Anderini Amos | 9:22:40 | M | SENIOR_M | PRIMO E PIZZA ASD | 122 | 98 |
139 | 152 | Bartolozzi Giampiero | 9:22:54 | M | MASTER_M | PRIMO E PIZZA | 123 | 24 |
140 | 80 | Sorrentino Antongiulio | 9:23:21 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 124 | 99 |
141 | 238 | Tora Lodovico | 9:23:35 | M | MASTER_M | AVIS MALAVICINA | 125 | 25 |
142 | 301 | Biasetti Gabriele | 9:24:31 | M | SENIOR_M | | 126 | 100 |
143 | 206 | Benini Stefano | 9:27:42 | M | MASTER_M | TRAIL FORLI' ASD | 127 | 26 |
144 | 193 | Gaffi Mirco | 9:28:35 | M | SENIOR_M | | 128 | 101 |
145 | 76 | Calabrese Claudio | 9:28:36 | M | SENIOR_M | ROMA TRIATHLON A.S. | 129 | 102 |
146 | 305 | Ogliaro Silvio | 9:29:16 | M | MASTER_M | BIELLA RUNNING | 130 | 27 |
147 | 20 | Perin Serena | 9:29:31 | F | SENIOR_F | ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | 17 | 15 |
148 | 250 | De Renzis Guglielmo | 9:31:14 | M | SENIOR_M | | 131 | 103 |
149 | 125 | Baldassarri Filippo | 9:31:58 | M | MASTER_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 132 | 28 |
150 | 164 | Chicco Filippo | 9:33:50 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 133 | 104 |
151 | 99 | Shipp Joanne Elizabeth | 9:34:27 | F | SENIOR_F | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 18 | 16 |
152 | 127 | Mohamed Ali Omar | 9:34:28 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 134 | 105 |
153 | 98 | Sacchetti Francesco | 9:34:28 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 135 | 106 |
154 | 103 | Cipriani Simone | 9:36:30 | M | MASTER_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 136 | 29 |
155 | 123 | Piazzini Alessandro | 9:36:46 | M | MASTER_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 137 | 30 |
156 | 231 | Tofani Lorenzo | 9:37:28 | M | SENIOR_M | | 138 | 107 |
157 | 189 | Lamberti Carmine | 9:39:42 | M | SENIOR_M | ANIMA TRAIL | 139 | 108 |
158 | 180 | Mazzarini Lorenzo | 9:41:45 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 140 | 109 |
159 | 234 | Rossi Paolo | 9:43:39 | M | MASTER_M | | 141 | 31 |
160 | 31 | Baldisserri Enrico | 9:44:00 | M | MASTER_M | POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA | 142 | 32 |
161 | 163 | Giusti Jacopo | 9:44:05 | M | SENIOR_M | 1° E PIZZA | 143 | 110 |
162 | 291 | Rossi Francesco | 9:44:06 | M | SENIOR_M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 144 | 111 |
163 | 61 | Sparapano Andrea | 9:44:15 | M | SENIOR_M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 145 | 112 |
164 | 290 | Cecchini Mara | 9:44:32 | F | SENIOR_F | | 19 | 17 |
165 | 329 | Scattolini Matteo | 9:44:36 | M | SENIOR_M | LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | 146 | 113 |
166 | 315 | De Chigi Lucio | 9:45:55 | M | MASTER_M | CAI PISTOIA | 147 | 33 |
167 | 97 | Innocenti Andrea | 9:47:05 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 148 | 114 |
168 | 87 | Meucci Samuele | 9:47:09 | M | SENIOR_M | | 149 | 115 |
169 | 310 | Salvafondi Francesco | 9:47:49 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 150 | 116 |
170 | 46 | Loli Bernardo | 9:48:04 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 151 | 117 |
171 | 52 | Bassetti Federico | 9:48:41 | M | SENIOR_M | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 152 | 118 |
172 | 53 | Bargoni Alessio | 9:49:15 | M | SENIOR_M | | 153 | 119 |
173 | 45 | Caldini Silvia | 9:49:15 | F | SENIOR_F | | 20 | 18 |
174 | 201 | Michielazzo Vannileo | 9:49:53 | M | MASTER_M | X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM | 154 | 34 |
175 | 175 | Domenichini Luca | 9:54:30 | M | SENIOR_M | UISP IMOLA | 155 | 120 |
176 | 177 | Andreini Cristian | 9:55:48 | M | SENIOR_M | G.S. ATLETICA 75 | 156 | 121 |
177 | 133 | Billi Daniela | 9:56:38 | F | MASTER_F | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 21 | 3 |
178 | 218 | Cristofani Claudio | 9:56:39 | M | MASTER_M | A.S.D. CAPO NORD | 157 | 35 |
179 | 249 | Meoni Glauko | 9:57:26 | M | SENIOR_M | AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 158 | 122 |
180 | 187 | Morandi Enrico | 9:57:41 | M | MASTER_M | CAPO NORD FORLI' | 159 | 36 |
181 | 295 | Nasuto Marco | 9:58:19 | M | SENIOR_M | | 160 | 123 |
182 | 299 | Moreschini Andrea | 9:58:23 | M | MASTER_M | | 161 | 37 |
183 | 186 | Zompanti Fabio | 9:59:46 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM CAPO NORD ASD | 162 | 124 |
184 | 265 | Ragazzini Luca | 10:03:52 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA | 163 | 125 |
185 | 272 | Bulgaron Enrico Mario | 10:03:52 | M | MASTER_M | | 164 | 38 |
186 | 119 | Fallini David | 10:08:21 | M | SENIOR_M | | 165 | 126 |
187 | 159 | Germano Giuseppe | 10:08:21 | M | SENIOR_M | PODISTICA AGLIANESE | 166 | 127 |
188 | 32 | Renzi Raffaele | 10:08:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 167 | 128 |
189 | 78 | Masotti Saverio | 10:08:27 | M | SENIOR_M | | 168 | 129 |
190 | 77 | Meo Beatrice | 10:08:29 | F | SENIOR_F | | 22 | 19 |
191 | 281 | Giuliani Michele | 10:08:47 | M | SENIOR_M | | 169 | 130 |
192 | 286 | Rossetti Elena | 10:08:48 | F | SENIOR_F | | 23 | 20 |
193 | 261 | Carosi Giuseppe | 10:09:10 | M | MASTER_M | AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON | 170 | 39 |
194 | 146 | Bonazzi Stefano | 10:09:13 | M | SENIOR_M | G.P. I CAGNON | 171 | 131 |
195 | 106 | Bazzi Giacomo | 10:09:30 | M | SENIOR_M | GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE | 172 | 132 |
196 | 150 | Gori Giulia | 10:11:20 | F | SENIOR_F | | 24 | 21 |
197 | 27 | Venturoli Luca | 10:15:42 | M | SENIOR_M | | 173 | 133 |
198 | 35 | Rondi Paolo | 10:17:17 | M | MASTER_M | G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 174 | 40 |
199 | 59 | Guarnieri Massimo | 10:18:40 | M | MASTER_M | | 175 | 41 |
200 | 58 | Mannoni Luca | 10:18:44 | M | SENIOR_M | | 176 | 134 |
201 | 55 | Aruta Manuela | 10:20:06 | F | SENIOR_F | TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE | 25 | 22 |
202 | 269 | Arrigo Danilo | 10:25:41 | M | SENIOR_M | PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA | 177 | 135 |
203 | 270 | Canegallo Claudio | 10:25:42 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | 178 | 136 |
204 | 100 | Rudilosso Stefano | 10:26:55 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 179 | 137 |
205 | 205 | Buranello Daniela | 10:28:20 | F | MASTER_F | BREMA RUNNING TEAM | 26 | 4 |
206 | 185 | Bini Pier Giordano | 10:29:41 | M | SENIOR_M | | 180 | 138 |
207 | 91 | Carlet Tania | 10:31:17 | F | SENIOR_F | JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | 27 | 23 |
208 | 318 | Zabeo Lorella | 10:34:05 | F | SENIOR_F | LAIVES RUNNERS | 28 | 24 |
209 | 137 | Panfili Daniela | 10:34:06 | F | SENIOR_F | RCB | 29 | 25 |
210 | 157 | Schiavone Sara | 10:34:08 | F | SENIOR_F | RUNNERS SALO' | 30 | 26 |
211 | 57 | Masutti Benedetto | 10:34:39 | M | MASTER_M | | 181 | 42 |
212 | 258 | Nart Fabiano | 10:39:05 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA AGORDINA | 182 | 139 |
213 | 41 | Piccardo Giovanni | 10:41:19 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD GIOCARE | 183 | 140 |
214 | 139 | Tortorella Sarah | 10:45:01 | F | SENIOR_F | | 31 | 27 |
215 | 68 | Ceretti Andrea | 10:48:11 | M | SENIOR_M | MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO | 184 | 141 |
216 | 208 | Lasi Alinda | 10:49:45 | F | SENIOR_F | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 32 | 28 |
217 | 184 | Rambaldi Tiberio | 10:49:47 | M | MASTER_M | POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA | 185 | 43 |
218 | 251 | Cavallini Giacomo | 10:49:47 | M | SENIOR_M | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 186 | 142 |
219 | 230 | Portolan Andrea | 10:50:00 | M | SENIOR_M | MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 187 | 143 |
220 | 289 | Ciarla Alberta | 10:50:01 | F | MASTER_F | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 33 | 5 |
221 | 42 | Nicolina Luca | 10:50:11 | M | MASTER_M | | 188 | 44 |
222 | 63 | Tassi Fabio | 10:52:03 | M | SENIOR_M | | 189 | 144 |
223 | 199 | Panaro Luca | 10:53:26 | M | SENIOR_M | | 190 | 145 |
224 | 273 | Monaco Vincenzo | 10:54:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 191 | 146 |
225 | 222 | Lepore Lisa | 10:54:28 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD OULX TRAIL | 34 | 29 |
226 | 167 | Albertini Patrizia | 10:55:05 | F | MASTER_F | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 35 | 6 |
227 | 156 | Nicolaio Generoso | 10:55:22 | M | MASTER_M | 1 E PIZZA BIKE | 192 | 45 |
228 | 169 | Paoletti Marcello | 10:55:51 | M | MASTER_M | CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE | 193 | 46 |
229 | 134 | Bertolo Franco | 10:56:02 | M | MASTER_M | | 194 | 47 |
230 | 317 | Vettor Vania | 10:56:17 | F | SENIOR_F | MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 36 | 30 |
231 | 216 | Quagliaroli Paolo | 10:56:29 | M | MASTER_M | SKY RUNNING ADVENTURE | 195 | 48 |
232 | 81 | Pastacaldi Cinzia | 10:57:37 | F | SENIOR_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 37 | 31 |
233 | 224 | Bartolucci Ubaldo | 10:59:06 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 196 | 147 |
234 | 223 | Delbianco Nicola | 11:02:04 | M | SENIOR_M | | 197 | 148 |
235 | 158 | Morozzi Marco | 11:03:01 | M | SENIOR_M | | 198 | 149 |
236 | 147 | Zenzocchi Marco | 11:03:02 | M | SENIOR_M | TREE60 TEAM ASD | 199 | 150 |
237 | 302 | Rinaldi Antonia | 11:04:26 | F | SENIOR_F | | 38 | 32 |
238 | 39 | Gozzi Niccolo | 11:10:46 | M | SENIOR_M | | 200 | 151 |
239 | 85 | Rimondi Paolo | 11:10:53 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD CORRIFERRARA | 201 | 152 |
240 | 132 | Berlinghieri Alberto | 11:13:07 | M | MASTER_M | | 202 | 49 |
241 | 176 | Padovani Andrea | 11:14:50 | M | MASTER_M | POLISPORTIVA CAVA FORLÌ | 203 | 50 |
242 | 65 | Casciano Pio | 11:21:53 | M | MASTER_M | | 204 | 51 |
243 | 84 | Speranza Luca | 11:26:18 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 205 | 153 |
244 | 342 | Farina Vincenzo Paolo | 11:27:20 | M | MASTER_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 206 | 52 |
245 | 330 | Marrucci Simone | 11:27:39 | M | YOUTH_BM | | 207 | 2 |
246 | 190 | Rocco Mara | 11:31:23 | F | SENIOR_F | | 39 | 33 |
247 | 283 | Di Stefano Juri | 11:31:28 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 208 | 154 |
248 | 86 | Livrieri Armando | 11:34:16 | M | SENIOR_M | | 209 | 155 |
249 | 210 | Muratori Massimo | 11:35:18 | M | MASTER_M | | 210 | 53 |
250 | 341 | Bragagni Donatella | 11:36:44 | F | MASTER_F | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 40 | 7 |
251 | 165 | Magazzini Leonardo | 11:37:00 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 211 | 156 |
252 | 316 | Pucci Niccolo | 11:37:25 | M | SENIOR_M | | 212 | 157 |
253 | 172 | Madonna Gianpietro | 11:45:00 | M | MASTER_M | | 213 | 54 |
254 | 308 | Giotti Lorenzo | 11:45:39 | M | MASTER_M | | 214 | 55 |
255 | 173 | Grosso Vanessa | 11:47:49 | F | SENIOR_F | OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY | 41 | 34 |
256 | 174 | Savino Diego | 11:47:50 | M | SENIOR_M | OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY | 215 | 158 |
257 | 118 | Zampi Armando | 11:47:51 | M | SENIOR_M | RUNNING CLUB LATINA | 216 | 159 |
258 | 307 | Servino Salvatore | 11:51:57 | M | MASTER_M | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 217 | 56 |
259 | 166 | Crocetti Corrado | 11:52:51 | M | MASTER_M | MONGHIDORO'S RUNNERS | 218 | 57 |
260 | 155 | Marchioni Marco | 11:52:55 | M | SENIOR_M | BASTARDI SENZA GLORIA | 219 | 160 |
261 | 207 | Bevilacqua Andrea | 11:52:59 | M | MASTER_M | | 220 | 58 |
262 | 21 | Artini Diego | 11:53:46 | M | SENIOR_M | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 221 | 161 |
263 | 297 | Poggianti Miria | 11:53:47 | F | SENIOR_F | | 42 | 35 |
264 | 331 | Lavalle Maria Grazia | 11:54:36 | F | MASTER_F | ROMA ECO MARATONA | 43 | 8 |
265 | 122 | Aversano Luciano | 11:54:37 | M | MASTER_M | GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO | 222 | 59 |
266 | 211 | Sottero Roberto | 11:57:44 | M | MASTER_M | | 223 | 60 |
267 | 226 | Linari Luca | 12:06:23 | M | MASTER_M | GP PARCO ALPI APUANE | 224 | 61 |
268 | 252 | Scarnicci Elisabetta | 12:18:35 | F | SENIOR_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 44 | 36 |
269 | 288 | Lonigro Enrico | 12:19:06 | M | MASTER_M | GIOVANNI SCAVOI VELLETRI | 225 | 62 |
270 | 254 | Braccini Fiorenza | 12:19:54 | F | MASTER_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 45 | 9 |
271 | 321 | Sciarratta Alfonso | 12:20:13 | M | MASTER_M | PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 226 | 63 |
272 | 96 | Falci Elena | 12:20:15 | F | SENIOR_F | TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA | 46 | 37 |
273 | 322 | Manoni Giorgio | 12:39:25 | M | SENIOR_M | | 227 | 162 |
274 | 901 | Carli (scopa60) Raffaele | 12:41:45 | M | MASTER_M | | 228 | 64 |
Ritirato | 36 | Catani Lorenzo | | M | MASTER_M | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | | |
Ritirato | 48 | Cacciapuoti Luigi | | M | SENIOR_M | BUSHIDO TRIANDRUN | | |
Ritirato | 67 | Giuntoli Luca | | M | SENIOR_M | MERCURIALIS POLISPORT | | |
Ritirato | 75 | Ghazinoori Ali Mohammad | | M | MASTER_M | | | |
Ritirato | 95 | Longo Erasmo | | M | SENIOR_M | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | | |
Ritirato | 108 | Stacchiotti Fabrizio | | M | MASTER_M | | | |
Ritirato | 109 | Bonaiuti Francesco | | M | SENIOR_M | GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE | | |
Ritirato | 192 | Sparavigna Antonio | | M | MASTER_M | | | |
Ritirato | 212 | Lastri (scopa60) Maria Elisabetta | | F | SENIOR_F | BORN - HOKA ONE ONE | | |
Ritirato | 232 | Bacci Claudio | | M | MASTER_M | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | | |
Ritirato | 260 | Negro Domenico | | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM ANIMA TRAIL | | |
Ritirato | 268 | Fabbrucci Luca | | M | MASTER_M | | | |
Ritirato | 276 | Micillo Davide | | M | SENIOR_M | | | |
Ritirato | 277 | Varello Valeria | | F | SENIOR_F | | | |
Ritirato | 279 | Lastrucci Francesco | | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | | |
Ritirato | 313 | Bacco Riccardo | | M | MASTER_M | RUNNING CLUB LATINA | | |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Tempo | Sex | Cat | Società | Pos Sex | Pos Cat |
1 | 501 | Nani Eddj | 1:54:59 | M | SENIOR_M | TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 1 | 1 |
2 | 502 | Cappelletti Daniele | 1:58:42 | M | SENIOR_M | FISKY | 2 | 2 |
3 | 504 | Pace Gabriele | 2:04:01 | M | YOUTH_BM | TEAM SALOMON | 3 | 1 |
4 | 503 | Tanara Mattia | 2:06:36 | M | YOUTH_BM | TEAM SCOTT | 4 | 2 |
5 | 663 | Mantovani Jacopo | 2:07:20 | M | SENIOR_M | CSI SASSO MARCONI | 5 | 3 |
6 | 788 | Salvador Christian | 2:20:07 | M | SENIOR_M | UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 6 | 4 |
7 | 684 | Vidotto Giacomo | 2:21:10 | M | SENIOR_M | | 7 | 5 |
8 | 534 | Lombardi Luca | 2:21:58 | M | SENIOR_M | | 8 | 6 |
9 | 658 | Zaniboni Mario | 2:23:06 | M | SENIOR_M | CSI SASSO MARCONI | 9 | 7 |
10 | 893 | Bonati Enrico | 2:23:19 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 10 | 8 |
11 | 710 | Carducci Riccardo | 2:26:39 | M | SENIOR_M | | 11 | 9 |
12 | 505 | Zorn Luca | 2:26:48 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 12 | 10 |
13 | 818 | Ferri Mirco | 2:27:54 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA IMOLA | 13 | 11 |
14 | 857 | Paci Francesco | 2:28:36 | M | SENIOR_M | | 14 | 12 |
15 | 826 | Badini Iacopo Niccolo' | 2:30:01 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 15 | 13 |
16 | 516 | Cucini Andrea | 2:30:38 | M | SENIOR_M | | 16 | 14 |
17 | 723 | Riegler Christian | 2:30:40 | M | SENIOR_M | | 17 | 15 |
18 | 732 | Cusseau Ginevra | 2:30:45 | F | SENIOR_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 1 | 1 |
19 | 811 | Sani David | 2:33:21 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 18 | 16 |
20 | 767 | Saraceni Roberto | 2:34:26 | M | SENIOR_M | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 19 | 17 |
21 | 686 | Hedman Erik | 2:35:11 | M | SENIOR_M | | 20 | 18 |
22 | 847 | Di Francesco Nicola | 2:36:23 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM SCOTT SPORTS SA INRUN | 21 | 19 |
23 | 706 | Manzani Filippo | 2:38:07 | M | SENIOR_M | CRAL SOLVAY CIRI6 | 22 | 20 |
24 | 764 | Lazzarotto Cristian | 2:38:42 | M | SENIOR_M | EMMERUNNING TEAM | 23 | 21 |
25 | 675 | Poletti Mario | 2:39:33 | M | SENIOR_M | SCOTT SPORT ITALIA | 24 | 22 |
26 | 781 | Braschi Claudio | 2:40:12 | M | SENIOR_M | | 25 | 23 |
27 | 831 | Calabrese Carmine | 2:40:38 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA TALSANO | 26 | 24 |
28 | 772 | Pratesi Fabio | 2:40:45 | M | MASTER_M | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 27 | 1 |
29 | 841 | Fornoni Massimo | 2:41:10 | M | SENIOR_M | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER | 28 | 25 |
30 | 891 | Andrey Sophie | 2:41:21 | F | SENIOR_F | TEAM SCOTT SWITZERLAND | 2 | 2 |
31 | 597 | Cheli Daniele | 2:41:28 | M | SENIOR_M | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | 29 | 26 |
32 | 520 | Doda Fatmir | 2:41:43 | M | SENIOR_M | GS MAIANO | 30 | 27 |
33 | 865 | Faleo Fabrizio | 2:42:20 | M | MASTER_M | A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA | 31 | 2 |
34 | 636 | Daguin Fabrice | 2:42:20 | M | SENIOR_M | | 32 | 28 |
35 | 682 | Vernarelli Piero | 2:43:23 | M | MASTER_M | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | 33 | 3 |
36 | 533 | Pasquali Mauro | 2:44:07 | M | SENIOR_M | POL.COOP.CERAMICA ASD | 34 | 29 |
37 | 894 | Dola Michael | 2:45:07 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM SCOTT KRATOS | 35 | 30 |
38 | 862 | Negra Elisabetta | 2:45:26 | F | SENIOR_F | TEAM SCOTT INRUN | 3 | 3 |
39 | 869 | Pierandrei Claudio | 2:45:47 | M | SENIOR_M | G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 36 | 31 |
40 | 858 | Longhi Michele | 2:45:58 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD CORRIFERRARA | 37 | 32 |
41 | 733 | Cortopassi Gabriele | 2:46:47 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 38 | 4 |
42 | 545 | Busoni Simone | 2:46:53 | M | SENIOR_M | | 39 | 33 |
43 | 810 | Merola Felice Luca | 2:48:02 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA SACMI | 40 | 34 |
44 | 834 | Frullini Alberto | 2:48:05 | M | MASTER_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 41 | 5 |
45 | 791 | Orlando Fabio | 2:48:07 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD ALTITUDE | 42 | 35 |
46 | 785 | De Poi Angela | 2:48:23 | F | SENIOR_F | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 4 | 4 |
47 | 622 | Mocciaro Alessandro | 2:48:57 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | 43 | 36 |
48 | 543 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | 2:49:03 | M | SENIOR_M | | 44 | 37 |
49 | 562 | Lucherini Gabriele | 2:49:07 | M | MASTER_M | S.S.D FIRENZUOLA | 45 | 6 |
50 | 713 | San Nicolas Jimenez Jose Luis | 2:49:51 | M | SENIOR_M | | 46 | 38 |
51 | 555 | Zancoghi Lorenzo | 2:51:14 | M | SENIOR_M | CSI SASSO MARCONI | 47 | 39 |
52 | 873 | Jori Ilario | 2:51:47 | M | SENIOR_M | O.RUINI | 48 | 40 |
53 | 699 | Tirelli Cecilia | 2:52:32 | F | SENIOR_F | LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 5 | 5 |
54 | 708 | Porcellana Luca | 2:53:17 | M | SENIOR_M | D.L.F. ASTI | 49 | 41 |
55 | 892 | Montelli Daniela | 2:53:30 | F | SENIOR_F | 3.30 KM ROAD ‹ TRAIL RUNNING | 6 | 6 |
56 | 553 | De Sisti Marco | 2:54:05 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 50 | 42 |
57 | 867 | Trippi Luca | 2:54:48 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA | 51 | 43 |
58 | 739 | Bartolini Luciano | 2:55:08 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 52 | 7 |
59 | 731 | Giacomelli Giuliano | 2:55:14 | M | SENIOR_M | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 53 | 44 |
60 | 681 | Pieri Stefano | 2:55:57 | M | SENIOR_M | | 54 | 45 |
61 | 627 | Pichi Alessandro | 2:56:04 | M | SENIOR_M | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 55 | 46 |
62 | 855 | Musto Lorenzo | 2:56:06 | M | SENIOR_M | | 56 | 47 |
63 | 592 | Citra' Marco | 2:56:06 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 57 | 48 |
64 | 859 | Beni Daniele | 2:56:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 58 | 49 |
65 | 688 | Rigacci Massimo | 2:57:30 | M | SENIOR_M | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 59 | 50 |
66 | 899 | Cusello Rosa | 2:58:30 | F | SENIOR_F | | 7 | 7 |
67 | 614 | Nesi Cosimo | 2:58:49 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 60 | 51 |
68 | 716 | Longari Mirco | 2:59:07 | M | MASTER_M | | 61 | 8 |
69 | 633 | Indiati Giovanni | 2:59:27 | M | MASTER_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 62 | 9 |
70 | 749 | Mattiuz Lorenzo | 2:59:29 | M | SENIOR_M | SINTECO RUNNING TEAM | 63 | 52 |
71 | 678 | Tucci Angela | 2:59:51 | F | SENIOR_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 8 | 8 |
72 | 812 | Orrieri Mauro Carlo | 2:59:54 | M | MASTER_M | SAV SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA | 64 | 10 |
73 | 544 | Vannucci Simone | 3:00:29 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO TRIATHLON | 65 | 53 |
74 | 641 | Iacopini Filippo | 3:00:39 | M | YOUTH_BM | | 66 | 3 |
75 | 617 | Giordani Davide | 3:01:13 | M | MASTER_M | | 67 | 11 |
76 | 898 | Bartolini Roberto | 3:01:13 | M | SENIOR_M | TREE60 TEAM ASD | 68 | 54 |
77 | 704 | Santucci Leonardo | 3:01:15 | M | SENIOR_M | | 69 | 55 |
78 | 769 | Castelli Alessio | 3:01:32 | M | YOUTH_BM | | 70 | 4 |
79 | 690 | Dini Michele | 3:03:30 | M | SENIOR_M | | 71 | 56 |
80 | 525 | Giannuzzi Vincenzo | 3:03:40 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA TALSANO | 72 | 57 |
81 | 657 | Geron Franco | 3:04:38 | M | MASTER_M | TEAM MATATHON | 73 | 12 |
82 | 680 | Faini Matteo | 3:05:30 | M | MASTER_M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 74 | 13 |
83 | 722 | Fortunato Matteo | 3:06:17 | M | SENIOR_M | OBIETTIVO TRAIL RUNNING | 75 | 58 |
84 | 556 | Focardi Riccardo | 3:07:01 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO TRIATHLON | 76 | 59 |
85 | 703 | Del Panta Niccolò | 3:07:29 | M | SENIOR_M | | 77 | 60 |
86 | 830 | Di Maio Guido | 3:07:50 | M | SENIOR_M | CAJ XXV APRILE | 78 | 61 |
87 | 578 | Baroncini Fabrizio | 3:08:00 | M | SENIOR_M | COOP.CERAMICA IMOLA | 79 | 62 |
88 | 513 | Bruschi Francesco | 3:08:12 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 80 | 63 |
89 | 583 | Mazzini Milena | 3:08:14 | F | SENIOR_F | ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 9 | 9 |
90 | 872 | Geroni Marco Tulio | 3:08:41 | M | SENIOR_M | | 81 | 64 |
91 | 526 | Gimelli Giovanni | 3:08:49 | M | SENIOR_M | | 82 | 65 |
92 | 540 | Ageno Riccardo | 3:08:58 | M | SENIOR_M | SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS ASD | 83 | 66 |
93 | 719 | Gerard Frederic | 3:09:34 | M | SENIOR_M | | 84 | 67 |
94 | 549 | Ballerini Luca | 3:11:17 | M | YOUTH_BM | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 85 | 5 |
95 | 777 | Vallini Luca | 3:11:38 | M | MASTER_M | | 86 | 14 |
96 | 645 | Isaija Alessia | 3:11:59 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 10 | 10 |
97 | 863 | Quercioli Marco | 3:12:02 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD CAJ XXV APRILE | 87 | 68 |
98 | 541 | Capaccioli William | 3:12:05 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 88 | 69 |
99 | 669 | Ignesti Fabio | 3:12:13 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 89 | 70 |
100 | 762 | Micheli Marco | 3:12:45 | M | SENIOR_M | G.S.PIERALISI | 90 | 71 |
101 | 705 | Tacconi Andrea | 3:13:01 | M | SENIOR_M | | 91 | 72 |
102 | 611 | Magnani Marcello | 3:13:05 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 92 | 73 |
103 | 561 | Bandini Giancarlo | 3:13:36 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO ASD | 93 | 74 |
104 | 743 | Del Bravo Costanza | 3:13:45 | F | SENIOR_F | OBIETTIVO RUNNING TRAIL | 11 | 11 |
105 | 717 | Biagioni Andrea | 3:14:04 | M | MASTER_M | | 94 | 15 |
106 | 761 | Quattrini Paola | 3:14:29 | F | SENIOR_F | | 12 | 12 |
107 | 582 | Ingratta Matteo Gian Maria | 3:14:34 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 95 | 75 |
108 | 566 | Guzzon Raffaele | 3:14:42 | M | SENIOR_M | | 96 | 76 |
109 | 770 | Bauwin David | 3:14:49 | M | SENIOR_M | | 97 | 77 |
110 | 875 | Mattioli Roberto | 3:14:51 | M | MASTER_M | | 98 | 16 |
111 | 590 | Lucherini Filippo | 3:14:53 | M | YOUTH_BM | | 99 | 6 |
112 | 654 | Solari Andrea | 3:14:57 | M | SENIOR_M | | 100 | 78 |
113 | 581 | Raparelli Fabrizio | 3:15:21 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 101 | 79 |
114 | 552 | Minervini Luca | 3:15:54 | M | SENIOR_M | POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA | 102 | 80 |
115 | 521 | Belli Alessandro | 3:16:30 | M | YOUTH_BM | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 103 | 7 |
116 | 616 | Colantuono Debora | 3:16:38 | F | SENIOR_F | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 13 | 13 |
117 | 573 | De La Calle Matias Ignacio | 3:16:56 | M | SENIOR_M | | 104 | 81 |
118 | 854 | Gulotta Salvatore | 3:16:58 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 105 | 82 |
119 | 805 | Breschi Luca | 3:17:13 | M | SENIOR_M | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | 106 | 83 |
120 | 510 | Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo | 3:17:14 | M | SENIOR_M | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD | 107 | 84 |
121 | 640 | Brunelli Barbara | 3:17:29 | F | SENIOR_F | A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA | 14 | 14 |
122 | 825 | Pollastri Gianfranco | 3:18:02 | M | SENIOR_M | | 108 | 85 |
123 | 725 | Baccianti Marco | 3:19:15 | M | SENIOR_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 109 | 86 |
124 | 594 | Collina Matteo | 3:19:54 | M | SENIOR_M | POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD | 110 | 87 |
125 | 871 | Morrone Antonio | 3:19:58 | M | MASTER_M | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 111 | 17 |
126 | 790 | Ringressi Marco | 3:20:30 | M | SENIOR_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 112 | 88 |
127 | 838 | Bambozzi Giacomo | 3:20:46 | M | MASTER_M | | 113 | 18 |
128 | 720 | Scarpa Elena Lucia | 3:20:54 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 15 | 15 |
129 | 695 | Fantoni Serena | 3:20:56 | F | SENIOR_F | BODY EVIDENCE EL GEVERO TEAM | 16 | 16 |
130 | 558 | Myrtaj Ervin | 3:21:04 | M | SENIOR_M | | 114 | 89 |
131 | 531 | Cavallari Lorenzo | 3:21:06 | M | SENIOR_M | | 115 | 90 |
132 | 535 | Gaffi Silvia | 3:21:22 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 17 | 17 |
133 | 750 | Chiesi Roberto | 3:21:24 | M | MASTER_M | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO ASD | 116 | 19 |
134 | 822 | Gucci Simone | 3:21:25 | M | SENIOR_M | | 117 | 91 |
135 | 779 | De Angelis Domenico | 3:21:51 | M | SENIOR_M | | 118 | 92 |
136 | 527 | Panizzi Rachele | 3:21:54 | F | SENIOR_F | | 18 | 18 |
137 | 842 | Gioia Francesco | 3:21:57 | M | SENIOR_M | | 119 | 93 |
138 | 674 | Lancellotti Rita Giovanna | 3:22:00 | F | SENIOR_F | SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO | 19 | 19 |
139 | 801 | Arpili Andrea | 3:23:19 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSS SPORT RIMINI | 120 | 94 |
139 | 802 | De Michele Daniele | 3:23:19 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSS SPORT RIMINI | 121 | 95 |
141 | 685 | Hedman Elin | 3:23:25 | F | SENIOR_F | | 20 | 20 |
142 | 860 | Vannini Goffredo | 3:23:26 | M | MASTER_M | | 122 | 20 |
143 | 766 | Mattioli Stefano | 3:23:51 | M | MASTER_M | | 123 | 21 |
144 | 625 | Giannetto Andrea | 3:24:39 | M | SENIOR_M | RICCIONE PODISMO | 124 | 96 |
145 | 795 | Lazzerini Carla | 3:25:13 | F | SENIOR_F | SOCIETÀ ATLETICA VOLTERRA | 21 | 21 |
146 | 584 | Brandi Barbara | 3:25:15 | F | SENIOR_F | | 22 | 22 |
147 | 536 | Marchisio Gianni | 3:25:58 | M | SENIOR_M | | 125 | 97 |
148 | 794 | Sarti Sara | 3:27:08 | F | SENIOR_F | AVIS | 23 | 23 |
149 | 760 | Calzolari Ivan | 3:27:52 | M | SENIOR_M | | 126 | 98 |
150 | 783 | Taddei Alessio | 3:27:53 | M | SENIOR_M | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA | 127 | 99 |
151 | 856 | Bruno Federico | 3:27:55 | M | MASTER_M | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 128 | 22 |
152 | 846 | Benvenuti Mirco | 3:29:04 | M | MASTER_M | | 129 | 23 |
153 | 821 | Greco Pamela | 3:29:07 | F | MASTER_F | GS | 24 | 1 |
154 | 796 | Chellini Daniele | 3:29:08 | M | SENIOR_M | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA | 130 | 100 |
155 | 752 | Miot Stefano | 3:29:11 | M | SENIOR_M | | 131 | 101 |
156 | 864 | Canocchi Elisa | 3:29:23 | F | SENIOR_F | | 25 | 24 |
157 | 672 | Ceschel Federico | 3:29:51 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 132 | 102 |
158 | 724 | Caserta Emanuele | 3:30:14 | M | SENIOR_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 133 | 103 |
159 | 595 | Toscani Marcella | 3:30:47 | F | SENIOR_F | | 26 | 25 |
160 | 560 | Xompero Marco | 3:30:49 | M | SENIOR_M | | 134 | 104 |
161 | 557 | Luis Lorenzo | 3:31:19 | M | SENIOR_M | | 135 | 105 |
162 | 843 | Moga Duina Alexandru Marian | 3:32:11 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 136 | 106 |
163 | 665 | Gremmo Gabriele | 3:32:24 | M | SENIOR_M | 29 MARTIRI | 137 | 107 |
164 | 817 | Bianchi Leonardo | 3:32:45 | M | MASTER_M | G.S. POLI-PODI | 138 | 24 |
165 | 644 | Castaldelli Alex | 3:32:58 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA CANDELO | 139 | 108 |
166 | 619 | Bussolotti Massimo | 3:33:22 | M | SENIOR_M | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA | 140 | 109 |
167 | 512 | Caldarola Marco | 3:33:30 | M | SENIOR_M | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 141 | 110 |
168 | 819 | Buti Gianni | 3:33:31 | M | SENIOR_M | | 142 | 111 |
169 | 784 | Bencini Gionata | 3:33:56 | M | SENIOR_M | | 143 | 112 |
170 | 653 | Ricci Elisa | 3:34:19 | F | SENIOR_F | | 27 | 26 |
171 | 612 | Bonetti Laura | 3:34:47 | F | SENIOR_F | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 28 | 27 |
172 | 707 | Vitelli Alessandro | 3:36:42 | M | SENIOR_M | | 144 | 113 |
173 | 634 | Zanieri Francesco | 3:36:55 | M | SENIOR_M | | 145 | 114 |
174 | 851 | Solomita Pascual | 3:38:54 | M | MASTER_M | AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | 146 | 25 |
175 | 649 | Minella Claudio | 3:38:55 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 147 | 115 |
176 | 763 | Cordone Valentina | 3:38:59 | F | SENIOR_F | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD | 29 | 28 |
177 | 700 | Faini Paolo | 3:39:01 | M | MASTER_M | | 148 | 26 |
178 | 608 | Vecchiato Valeria | 3:39:08 | F | SENIOR_F | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 30 | 29 |
179 | 753 | Accusani Andrea | 3:39:19 | M | SENIOR_M | MALLARE OUTDOOR SPORT E NATURA | 149 | 116 |
180 | 768 | Bevilacqua Massimo | 3:39:20 | M | MASTER_M | TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ ASD | 150 | 27 |
181 | 756 | Fagni Elena | 3:39:21 | F | SENIOR_F | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 31 | 30 |
182 | 866 | Mugnaini Giampaolo | 3:39:23 | M | MASTER_M | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 151 | 28 |
183 | 598 | Iachetta Carmine | 3:39:36 | M | MASTER_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 152 | 29 |
183 | 603 | Vannozzi Elisa | 3:39:36 | F | SENIOR_F | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 32 | 31 |
185 | 742 | Zecchi Enrico | 3:39:50 | M | SENIOR_M | IMPRUNETA RUNNING | 153 | 117 |
186 | 809 | Russo Paolo | 3:39:56 | M | MASTER_M | | 154 | 30 |
187 | 683 | Romano Anna | 3:41:04 | F | MASTER_F | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | 33 | 2 |
188 | 605 | Gualandri Valeria | 3:41:06 | F | SENIOR_F | SAN DONNINO DI LIGURIA | 34 | 32 |
189 | 650 | Gorian Paolo | 3:41:23 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 155 | 118 |
190 | 789 | Bragetta Marco | 3:42:16 | M | MASTER_M | | 156 | 31 |
191 | 514 | Rondi Simonetta | 3:42:41 | F | MASTER_F | G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 35 | 3 |
192 | 631 | Galeotti Mariagrazia | 3:43:02 | F | SENIOR_F | | 36 | 33 |
193 | 797 | Rossi Maurizio | 3:43:16 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 157 | 32 |
194 | 776 | Cappetti Paolo | 3:43:25 | M | MASTER_M | | 158 | 33 |
195 | 523 | Gaddi Paolo | 3:44:05 | M | MASTER_M | | 159 | 34 |
196 | 804 | Paolucci Mauro | 3:44:18 | M | SENIOR_M | | 160 | 119 |
197 | 835 | Archetti Alessio | 3:44:20 | M | SENIOR_M | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER | 161 | 120 |
198 | 651 | Morozzi Stefano | 3:44:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 162 | 121 |
199 | 550 | Giovannardi Enrico | 3:44:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 163 | 122 |
200 | 698 | Mattioli Veronica | 3:44:25 | F | SENIOR_F | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 37 | 34 |
201 | 585 | Greatorex Margaret | 3:44:38 | F | MASTER_F | SERPENTINE | 38 | 4 |
202 | 609 | Malaguti Massimo | 3:44:59 | M | SENIOR_M | | 164 | 123 |
203 | 874 | Masina Marica | 3:45:16 | F | SENIOR_F | | 39 | 35 |
204 | 729 | Mascarucci Matteo | 3:47:05 | M | SENIOR_M | | 165 | 124 |
205 | 522 | Borghi Stefano | 3:47:25 | M | SENIOR_M | POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA | 166 | 125 |
206 | 529 | Cenci Dario | 3:47:35 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 167 | 126 |
207 | 895 | Brogi Alessandro | 3:47:38 | M | MASTER_M | SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO | 168 | 35 |
208 | 628 | Maestri Lorenzo | 3:47:48 | M | SENIOR_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 169 | 127 |
209 | 515 | Tattini Tiziana | 3:48:39 | F | MASTER_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 40 | 5 |
210 | 613 | Lazzeri Gianluca | 3:48:50 | M | MASTER_M | | 170 | 36 |
211 | 786 | Fiaschi Ilaria | 3:49:11 | F | MASTER_F | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA | 41 | 6 |
212 | 517 | Rossetti Barbara | 3:49:30 | F | SENIOR_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 42 | 36 |
213 | 664 | Grande Maria Francesca | 3:49:41 | F | SENIOR_F | | 43 | 37 |
214 | 606 | Gambi Noemi | 3:50:49 | F | YOUTH_BF | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 44 | 1 |
215 | 775 | Sarti Filippo | 3:51:45 | M | SENIOR_M | PODISTICA OZZANESE | 171 | 128 |
216 | 596 | Termote Henk | 3:51:55 | M | SENIOR_M | | 172 | 129 |
217 | 508 | Giulietti Luana | 3:52:07 | F | SENIOR_F | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 45 | 38 |
218 | 824 | Campeggi Alessandro | 3:53:58 | M | MASTER_M | POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA | 173 | 37 |
219 | 639 | Insalaco Daniele | 3:54:07 | M | SENIOR_M | | 174 | 130 |
220 | 741 | Lipowicz Anna Jolanta | 3:54:31 | F | MASTER_F | ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL | 46 | 7 |
221 | 837 | Albertazzi Matteo | 3:54:57 | M | SENIOR_M | IMOLA TRIATHLON | 175 | 131 |
222 | 765 | Tommasi Fabiana | 3:56:06 | F | SENIOR_F | | 47 | 39 |
223 | 850 | Coli Leandro | 3:56:10 | M | MASTER_M | | 176 | 38 |
224 | 712 | Franceschini Daniele | 3:57:48 | M | SENIOR_M | NEVER STOP RUN A.S.D. | 177 | 132 |
225 | 567 | Sabatini Giorgio | 4:00:04 | M | MASTER_M | | 178 | 39 |
226 | 897 | Antoniazzi Rinaldo | 4:00:18 | M | MASTER_M | | 179 | 40 |
227 | 599 | Rastelli Erika | 4:00:26 | F | SENIOR_F | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 48 | 40 |
228 | 591 | Ferrario Stefania | 4:00:27 | F | SENIOR_F | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 49 | 41 |
229 | 900 | Ugolini Davide | 4:00:28 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 180 | 133 |
230 | 637 | Batelli Silvia | 4:01:22 | F | SENIOR_F | | 50 | 42 |
230 | 771 | Rauter Christine | 4:01:22 | F | MASTER_F | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 51 | 8 |
232 | 518 | Tampieri Luca | 4:01:23 | M | MASTER_M | | 181 | 41 |
233 | 542 | Sowerby Catharine | 4:01:56 | F | MASTER_F | SERPENTINE | 52 | 9 |
234 | 646 | Tramonti Gabriele Salvatore | 4:02:07 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 182 | 134 |
235 | 662 | Turri Nicola | 4:04:50 | M | SENIOR_M | | 183 | 135 |
236 | 734 | Pescatori Chiara | 4:05:03 | F | SENIOR_F | | 53 | 43 |
237 | 539 | De Santis Massimo | 4:05:14 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD LBM SPORT TEAM | 184 | 136 |
238 | 816 | Del Tempora Luca | 4:05:40 | M | SENIOR_M | | 185 | 137 |
239 | 845 | Moga Duina Ionela Claudia | 4:05:52 | F | SENIOR_F | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 54 | 44 |
240 | 647 | Ponzini Giulia | 4:06:31 | F | SENIOR_F | | 55 | 45 |
241 | 787 | Nerbosi Fabio | 4:07:48 | M | MASTER_M | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA ASD | 186 | 42 |
242 | 737 | Vespro Franco | 4:07:49 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 187 | 43 |
243 | 740 | Bisori Sonia | 4:07:49 | F | MASTER_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 56 | 10 |
244 | 570 | Santarelli Maria Filomena | 4:07:51 | F | MASTER_F | G. P. LA VERRU'A | 57 | 11 |
245 | 564 | Positano Vincenzo | 4:07:51 | M | MASTER_M | GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A ASD | 188 | 44 |
246 | 844 | Vierucci Elisa | 4:07:52 | F | SENIOR_F | A.S.D. LA CHIOCCIOLA | 58 | 46 |
247 | 814 | Cuenca Jose Antonio | 4:07:54 | M | MASTER_M | | 189 | 45 |
248 | 668 | Taddei Andrea | 4:07:54 | M | SENIOR_M | A.S.D AREA 51 | 190 | 138 |
249 | 621 | Ciabarri Barbara | 4:07:55 | F | SENIOR_F | | 59 | 47 |
250 | 574 | Tinti Viola | 4:09:00 | F | YOUTH_BF | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 60 | 2 |
251 | 575 | Tinti Paolo | 4:09:01 | M | MASTER_M | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 191 | 46 |
252 | 774 | Panelli Omar | 4:09:42 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD MALLARE OUTDOOR | 192 | 139 |
253 | 696 | Calò Matteo | 4:10:24 | M | SENIOR_M | CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL | 193 | 140 |
254 | 714 | Perra Fabio | 4:11:20 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETI FUTURA ASD | 194 | 141 |
255 | 852 | Caporali Riccardo | 4:11:23 | M | SENIOR_M | | 195 | 142 |
256 | 715 | Congiu Ilaria | 4:11:26 | F | SENIOR_F | ATLETICA FUTURA ASD | 61 | 48 |
257 | 748 | Rivet Sylvain | 4:12:15 | M | SENIOR_M | | 196 | 143 |
258 | 800 | De Vivo Rosa | 4:12:51 | F | SENIOR_F | 3'30' ROAD AND TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 62 | 49 |
259 | 839 | Colli Rossano | 4:12:58 | M | MASTER_M | | 197 | 47 |
260 | 519 | Nocentini Giampiero | 4:13:03 | M | MASTER_M | | 198 | 48 |
261 | 551 | Grilli Gabrio | 4:13:45 | M | SENIOR_M | | 199 | 144 |
262 | 635 | Nannetti Roberto | 4:14:21 | M | SENIOR_M | IMPRUNETA RUNNING | 200 | 145 |
263 | 638 | Raspanti Federica | 4:14:37 | F | SENIOR_F | ITALY (RESTO D'ITALIA) | 63 | 50 |
264 | 568 | Pistelli Samuele | 4:14:37 | M | SENIOR_M | | 201 | 146 |
265 | 623 | Pettorali Elena | 4:14:38 | F | SENIOR_F | | 64 | 51 |
266 | 798 | Antonucci Marco | 4:14:49 | M | SENIOR_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 202 | 147 |
267 | 554 | Contini Mirco | 4:15:10 | M | SENIOR_M | NEVERSTOPRUN | 203 | 148 |
268 | 868 | Pieri Ilaria | 4:15:36 | F | SENIOR_F | | 65 | 52 |
269 | 537 | Collini Luca | 4:16:45 | M | SENIOR_M | SCI CLUB MUGELLO | 204 | 149 |
270 | 559 | Homden Michelle | 4:17:41 | F | SENIOR_F | SERPENTINE | 66 | 53 |
271 | 754 | Mariani Roberto | 4:18:58 | M | MASTER_M | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 205 | 49 |
272 | 793 | Davalli Diletta | 4:19:48 | F | SENIOR_F | | 67 | 54 |
273 | 746 | Manca Alessandro | 4:19:48 | M | SENIOR_M | SNIPS | 206 | 150 |
274 | 747 | Riggi Yuri | 4:19:48 | M | SENIOR_M | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 207 | 151 |
275 | 832 | Grassini Michele | 4:20:44 | M | MASTER_M | PISA ROAD RUNNERS | 208 | 50 |
276 | 833 | Rindi Laura | 4:20:47 | F | SENIOR_F | PISA ROAD RUNNERS | 68 | 55 |
277 | 755 | Leo Roberto | 4:23:02 | M | MASTER_M | | 209 | 51 |
278 | 849 | Da Vela Gabriele | 4:23:07 | M | MASTER_M | | 210 | 52 |
279 | 759 | Degli Innocenti Alessio | 4:24:19 | M | SENIOR_M | | 211 | 152 |
280 | 836 | Ceccanti Andrea | 4:25:53 | M | MASTER_M | AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | 212 | 53 |
281 | 815 | Nani Ivan | 4:25:53 | M | SENIOR_M | | 213 | 153 |
282 | 630 | Lucii Matteo | 4:26:50 | M | MASTER_M | | 214 | 54 |
283 | 726 | Pieri Laura | 4:26:51 | F | SENIOR_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 69 | 56 |
284 | 736 | Zanzi Luca | 4:26:58 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 215 | 55 |
285 | 511 | Ruberto Tiziana | 4:26:59 | F | SENIOR_F | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 70 | 57 |
286 | 601 | Sisti Selena | 4:28:42 | F | YOUTH_AF | PROZIS X TRAIL TEAM BY BERG OUTDOOR | 71 | 1 |
287 | 565 | Cherotti Stefano | 4:29:29 | M | MASTER_M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD. | 216 | 56 |
288 | 642 | Cioce Benedetta | 4:29:29 | F | SENIOR_F | | 72 | 58 |
289 | 827 | Passignani Stefano | 4:31:10 | M | SENIOR_M | ATLETICA SIGNA | 217 | 154 |
290 | 624 | Manca Elena Camilla | 4:31:14 | F | MASTER_F | | 73 | 12 |
291 | 576 | Geroni Ilaria | 4:31:18 | F | SENIOR_F | | 74 | 59 |
292 | 718 | Lezzerini Augusto | 4:31:19 | M | SENIOR_M | G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 218 | 155 |
293 | 593 | Montanari Eleonora | 4:32:58 | F | SENIOR_F | | 75 | 60 |
294 | 848 | Schimmenti Angelo | 4:33:00 | M | MASTER_M | AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | 219 | 57 |
295 | 547 | Maiani Paola | 4:35:33 | F | MASTER_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 76 | 13 |
296 | 588 | Fiorani Valeria | 4:36:41 | F | MASTER_F | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 77 | 14 |
297 | 728 | Chenet Stefania | 4:38:28 | F | MASTER_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 78 | 15 |
298 | 730 | Doni Lorenzo | 4:38:29 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 220 | 58 |
299 | 687 | Brinis Valentina | 4:39:22 | F | SENIOR_F | | 79 | 61 |
300 | 823 | Sculli Giovanna | 4:41:26 | F | MASTER_F | PISA ROAD RUNNERS | 80 | 16 |
301 | 780 | Rossi Moreno | 4:41:28 | M | MASTER_M | IL GIRASOLE | 221 | 59 |
302 | 896 | Cappelli Luca | 4:46:08 | M | MASTER_M | | 222 | 60 |
303 | 773 | Venturelli Gaia | 4:50:43 | F | SENIOR_F | TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD | 81 | 62 |
304 | 589 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 4:51:53 | M | MASTER_M | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 223 | 61 |
305 | 587 | Felicini Patrizia | 4:52:15 | F | SENIOR_F | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 82 | 63 |
306 | 727 | Zenoni Sara | 4:53:03 | F | SENIOR_F | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 83 | 64 |
307 | 807 | Guttaiano Elena | 4:53:43 | F | SENIOR_F | | 84 | 65 |
308 | 778 | Leporini Enzo | 5:02:37 | M | MASTER_M | | 224 | 62 |
308 | 828 | Cheli Monica | 5:02:37 | F | MASTER_F | | 85 | 17 |
310 | 711 | Serrano Garcia Ismael | 5:03:52 | M | MASTER_M | CLUB KM@KM ELCHE | 225 | 63 |
311 | 661 | Sánchez Curbelo Armando | 5:06:20 | M | SENIOR_M | | 226 | 156 |
312 | 660 | López Armas Dara | 5:06:24 | F | SENIOR_F | | 86 | 66 |
313 | 751 | Giantomasi Nicola | 5:14:39 | M | MASTER_M | | 227 | 64 |
314 | 629 | Addis Patrizia | 5:19:59 | F | MASTER_F | | 87 | 18 |
315 | 546 | Questori Roberta | 5:22:27 | F | SENIOR_F | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | 88 | 67 |
316 | 738 | Bitonti Domenico | 5:22:40 | M | SENIOR_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 228 | 157 |
317 | 735 | Baganti Gabriele | 5:22:42 | M | MASTER_M | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 229 | 65 |
318 | 744 | Franchini Federico | 5:24:02 | M | MASTER_M | ASD TEAM SPARTANS | 230 | 66 |
319 | 697 | Micheli Lara | 5:28:33 | F | MASTER_F | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 89 | 19 |
320 | 840 | Lascialfari Marco | 5:28:35 | M | MASTER_M | | 231 | 67 |
321 | 757 | Campi Lorella | 5:37:32 | F | MASTER_F | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ | 90 | 20 |
322 | 563 | Ciafardo Nicola | 5:44:32 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 232 | 158 |
323 | 829 | Cacciuni Anna | 6:41:58 | F | MASTER_F | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | 91 | 21 |
324 | 671 | Bruni (scopa23) Andrea | 6:42:12 | M | SENIOR_M | ASD CHIANCIANO | 233 | 159 |
325 | 670 | Chiezzi (scopa23) Stefano | 6:42:15 | M | SENIOR_M | | 234 | 160 |
Ritirato | 532 | Mercurio Giuseppe | | M | SENIOR_M | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | | |
Ritirato | 648 | Milani Claudia | | F | SENIOR_F | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | | |
Ritirato | 782 | Carlini Gabriele | | M | SENIOR_M | | | |