Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | El Ouardy Mohamed | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:46:31 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Marcorati Claudio | M | ALS Cremella | 0:47:29 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Di Serio Massimiliano | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:48:06 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:48:16 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Tredici Massimo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:48:30 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:25 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Biscardi Alberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:51:58 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Mannucci Fabio | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:52:01 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Bianchini Stefano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:52:04 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
10 | Torracchi Aldo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:53:06 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
11 | Del Bravo Dario | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:53:16 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Giannoni Luca | M | Atletica Lucca | 0:53:29 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Panzani Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:53:30 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
14 | Dessi' Samuele | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:53:49 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
15 | Francalanci Giulio | M | ASD Castello Run | 0:54:00 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
16 | De Filippo Salvatore | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:54:56 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
17 | Giunti Raffaele | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:54:57 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
18 | Pavesi Vittorio | M | Marciatori San Giorgio | 0:54:58 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Bernardini Stefano | M | Livorno Team Running | 0:55:04 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
20 | Palandri Paolo | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:55:21 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
21 | Maggini Marco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:55:25 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
22 | Garzella Rodolfo | M | Empoli Triathlon | 0:55:29 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
23 | Mantelli Martina | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:55:30 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
24 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:55:31 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
25 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:55:49 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
26 | Campani Massimo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:56:02 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
27 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:56:19 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
28 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:56:27 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
29 | Pavese Paolo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:56:29 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
30 | Cintolesi Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:35 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
31 | Sarli Domenico Rodolfo | M | Atl. Campi | 0:56:44 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
32 | Meucci Luciano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:56:52 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
33 | Lupi Damiana | F | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:57:18 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
34 | Picchi Yuri | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:57:22 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
35 | Picchi Mauro | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:57:43 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
36 | Bigozzi Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 0:57:48 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
37 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:48 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
38 | Di Sano Dario | M | Montelupo Runners | 0:58:02 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
39 | Nunziati Angelo | M | Ciclissimo Bike | 0:58:07 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
40 | Landini Mirco | M | Ciclissimo Bike | 0:58:12 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
41 | Viti Fabrizio | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:58:14 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
42 | Dallai Rossella | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:58:16 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
43 | Cecchi Luca | M | Libero | 0:58:27 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
44 | Sorice Donato | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:58:33 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
45 | Coli Luigi | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 0:58:38 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
46 | Sorri Massimo | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:58:39 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
47 | Sotgia Michela | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:58:46 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
48 | Melino Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:58:48 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
49 | Becattelli Marco | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:58:51 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
50 | Catanzaro Gianni | M | Gli Spuntati | 0:58:52 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
51 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 0:59:19 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
52 | Banchelli Martina | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:59:25 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
53 | Rocco Lorenzo | M | Empoli Triathlon | 0:59:27 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
54 | Bigazzi Antonio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:59:28 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
55 | Falaschi Cristian | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:59:30 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
56 | Michelucci Roberto | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:59:46 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
57 | manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:59:57 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
58 | Cappelli Mirko | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:00:05 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
59 | Cerbini Alessandro | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:00:12 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
60 | Morelli Elisa | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:00:13 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
61 | Dettori renato | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:00:16 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
62 | Heffler Ivo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:00:26 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
63 | Boschi Manuela | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:27 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
64 | Tinti Leonardo | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:00:29 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
65 | Giglioli Massimo | M | Libero | 1:00:30 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
66 | Taras Riccardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:00:32 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
67 | Orsi Andrea | M | ASD Villa De Sanctis | 1:00:35 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
68 | Parco Pierpaolo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:39 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
69 | Grunwald Eva | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:00:47 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
70 | Callisto Rocco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:05 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
71 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:05 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
72 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:01:13 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
73 | Rizza Giovanni | M | Pol. Quadrilatero | 1:01:15 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
74 | Furi Michela | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:01:23 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
75 | Spinella Antonino | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:01:26 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
76 | Orru Giuseppe | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:38 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
77 | Ricci Ivano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:01:39 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
78 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:41 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
79 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:44 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
80 | Mangani Jonata | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:01:45 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
81 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:02:14 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
82 | Al Zubadi Ivano | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:02:36 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
83 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:12 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
84 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:13 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
85 | Gentili Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:17 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
86 | Raineri Ciro | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:03:21 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
87 | Guasti Gianluca | M | Vitolini Montalbano | 1:03:24 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
88 | Bini Andrea | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:03:35 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
89 | Pierandi Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:03:38 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
90 | Tomai Pitinca Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:45 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
91 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:48 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
92 | Romoli Rossella | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:03:48 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
93 | Fini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:03:49 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
94 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:03:49 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
95 | Parri David | M | Gumasio | 1:03:59 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
96 | Arena Giuseppe | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:04:48 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
97 | Angeli Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:56 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
98 | Vignozzi Francesco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:05:01 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
99 | Vargas P. Maria Pilar | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:05:04 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
100 | Dintrono Marco | M | ASD Castello Run | 1:05:10 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
101 | Bartoli Sandra | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:05:11 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
102 | Mori Dino | M | ASD Castello Run | 1:05:14 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
103 | Ciolli Luca | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:05:33 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
104 | Boni Aldo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:05:36 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
105 | Matteucci Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:05:48 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
106 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:05:54 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
107 | Ceccarini Marco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:06:05 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
108 | Bonaccorsi Laura | F | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:06:08 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
109 | Malevolti Luca | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:06:10 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
110 | Onorato Giovanni | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1:06:16 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
111 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:29 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
112 | Ciampalini Sonia | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:06:33 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
113 | Volpicella Francesco | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:07:08 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
114 | Sacchetti Andrea | M | Libero | 1:07:37 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
115 | benedetti Claudio | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:07:40 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
116 | Taccari Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:07:45 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
117 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:07:57 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
118 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:07:57 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
119 | Mazzoni Emanuele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:25 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
120 | Galli Paolo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:14 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
121 | Cerboni Rossella | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:09:15 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
122 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:21 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
123 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:09:30 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
124 | Bolognini Sara | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:34 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
125 | Torzini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:09:36 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
126 | Ferraro Giovanni | M | Libero | 1:09:38 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
127 | Donofrio Antonio | M | GS Randagi | 1:09:43 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
128 | Nistri Arianna | F | USIV Firenze | 1:09:48 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
129 | Falchi Massimiliano | M | Libero | 1:09:50 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
130 | Vannini Vanna | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:09:57 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
131 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:10:03 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
132 | Buonaccorsi Marco | M | Gumasio | 1:10:13 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
133 | Rosselli Fulvio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:19 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
134 | Migliorino Alessio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:26 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
135 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:10:33 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
136 | Casu Stefano | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:10:40 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
137 | Guzzo Stefano | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1:10:45 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
138 | Viglione Gennaro | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:10:49 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
139 | Parri Fabrizio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:10:52 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
140 | Magni Cristiano | M | Libero | 1:11:00 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
141 | Bernardini Arturo | M | Individuale UISP | 1:11:25 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
142 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:39 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
143 | Masotti Daniele | M | ASD Castello Run | 1:11:48 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
144 | Morelli Maurizio | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:11:49 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
145 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:55 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
146 | Gaggioli Paolo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:11:58 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
147 | Ragionieri Andrea | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:12:01 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
148 | Garofano Mario | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:12:08 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
149 | Bellacci Alfredo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:12:40 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
150 | Bianconi Stefania | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:12:58 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
151 | Amidei Antonio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:13:10 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
152 | Lavagnini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:13:33 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
153 | Beccari Tiziana | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:13:34 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
154 | Neri Simone | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:04 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
155 | Murano Bombina | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:14:16 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
156 | Chesi Michela | F | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:14:34 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
157 | Ciampalini Massimo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:14:56 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
158 | Lunakova Yveta | F | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1:16:03 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
159 | Casella Nicola | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:16:24 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
160 | Papalini Sonia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:16:30 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
161 | Pieraccini Cinzia | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:16:47 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
162 | Fattori Francesca | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:17:21 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
163 | Basile Teresa | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:17:55 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
164 | Mantellassi Valeria | F | Livorno Team Running | 1:18:01 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
165 | Vittorini Eni | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:18:50 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
166 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:19:35 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
167 | Panichi Silvano | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:19:42 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
168 | Niccolai Rodolfo | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:19:43 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
169 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:19:57 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
170 | Santini Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:20:56 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
171 | Tozzi Moreno | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:21:18 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
172 | Michelucci Lucia | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:21:31 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
173 | Sgatti Adriano | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:21:38 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
174 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:21:38 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
175 | De Masi Maria | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:21:41 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
176 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:21:43 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
177 | Giorgi Damiano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:22:06 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
178 | Tognaccini Maurizio | M | Run Card | 1:24:25 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
179 | valori Mauro | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:24:49 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
180 | Pistolesi Paola | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:24:53 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
181 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:25:46 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
182 | Magazzini Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:27:43 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
183 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:27:51 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
184 | Pane Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:33:05 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
185 | Sordi Roberto | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:34:11 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
186 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:36:54 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |