2022-07-17_Corsa_dei_Capitani_Cutigliano.xlsx Download

km 14,3

PosPettAtletaMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos CatCat UISPPos Cat UISPPunti
1579Fiore AlessandroMAurora Montale A.S.D.1.04:21ASS. MASCH.1SENIORES D-35 M120
2587Piana GiulioMTeam Mud & Snow ASD1.04:50ASS. MASCH.2
3664Menegatti AndreaMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.1.07:43ASS. MASCH.3SENIORES D-35 M219
4651Casalini ClaudioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.07:50VET. MASCH.1VETERANI H-55 M120
5575Manfredini EnricoMGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane1.08:29ASS. MASCH.4SENIORES F-45 M120
6580Tasselli TommasoMAurora Montale A.S.D.1.08:35ASS. MASCH.5SENIORES E-40 M120
7665Rossi DanieleMPodistica Quarrata A.S.D.1.09:40VET. MASCH.2VETERANI G-50 M120
8636Silvestri LucaMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.11:31VET. MASCH.3VETERANI H-55 M219
9682Petrucci FedericoM1.11:51ASS. MASCH.6
10716Di Sandro AntonioM1.13:07ASS. MASCH.7
11643Castelli AndreaMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1.13:12ASS. MASCH.8SENIORES E-40 M219
12628Bianchini DavidMAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.1.13:20VET. MASCH.4VETERANI G-50 M219
13623Sanchini OmeroMA.S.D. Podistica Medicea1.13:39ASS. MASCH.9SENIORES F-45 M219
14619Chiparo LeandroMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.1.14:19ASS. MASCH.10SENIORES E-40 M318
15708Broccoli MatteoMAurora Montale A.S.D.1.14:38ASS. MASCH.11
16608Gerini LucaMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD1.15:53ASS. MASCH.12SENIORES F-45 M318
17697Rosi RobertoMASD Atletica Campi1.16:28VET. MASCH.5
18694Balli MassimilianoMPodistica Quarrata A.S.D.1.16:36ASS. MASCH.13
19590Benelli GianmarcoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.16:46ASS. MASCH.14SENIORES B-25 M120
20671Daguin FabriceMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1.17:06VET. MASCH.6VETERANI G-50 M318
21583Mannini ClaudioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1.17:10ASS. MASCH.15SENIORES F-45 M417
22680Agrusti VincenzoMAtletica Cascina1.17:21ASS. MASCH.16SENIORES F-45 M516
23646Olivari FrancoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1.18:03ARG. MASCH.1VETERANI L-65 M120
24653Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.18:32ASS. MASCH.17SENIORES F-45 M615
25709Germano GiuseppeMAurora Montale A.S.D.1.18:36ASS. MASCH.18
26571Vannucci RiccardoMPodistica Aglianese 1980 A.S.D.1.18:50ASS. MASCH.19SENIORES D-35 M318
27673Andaloro TizianoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca1.19:05ASS. MASCH.20SENIORES E-40 M417
28685Barsotti ClaudioMA.S.D. Runners Maratoneti Berzantina1.19:20VET. MASCH.7
29644Ceccarelli LuigiMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1.19:38VET. MASCH.8VETERANI G-50 M417
30676Sisi AurelioMUISP Comitato Terr.le Pistoia APS1.21:01ARG. MASCH.2VETERANI I-60 M120
31622Cecchi LorenzoMA.S.D. Podistica Medicea1.21:52ASS. MASCH.21SENIORES F-45 M714
32634Mazzei StefanoMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.21:55VET. MASCH.9VETERANI H-55 M318
33603Palummieri PatrizioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.22:09VET. MASCH.10
34647Salani AlessandroMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1.22:12VET. MASCH.11
35701Pagni SimoneM1.22:48ASS. MASCH.22
36678Mungai LucaMUISP Comitato Terr.le Pistoia APS1.22:55ASS. MASCH.23SENIORES E-40 M516
37594Dami ElisaFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.23:21ASS. FEMM.1SENIORES E-40 F120
38681Gori DanieleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.23:26VET. MASCH.12
39600Mei RobertoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.23:54ORO MASCH.1VETERANI M-70 M120
40684De Pirro GiovanniMG.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi1.24:09VET. MASCH.13
41586Rossi FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1.24:28ASS. MASCH.24SENIORES F-45 M813
42688Sorice DonatoM1.24:42VET. MASCH.14
43717Possentini John AnthonyMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.25:58ASS. MASCH.25
44699Mariani ManueleMP.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia1.26:28VET. MASCH.15
45637Tommei MarcoMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.26:31ASS. MASCH.26SENIORES E-40 M615
46635Silvestri DavideMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.26:35ASS. MASCH.27SENIORES A-20 M120
47609Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1.26:54VET. MASCH.16VETERANI G-50 M516
48650Callisto RoccoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.27:10ORO MASCH.2VETERANI M-70 M219
49570Logli AndreaMPodistica Aglianese 1980 A.S.D.1.27:16ASS. MASCH.28SENIORES D-35 M417
50629Marongiu NoraFAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.1.27:53ASS. FEMM.2SENIORES F-45 F120
51601Olmi LucaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.28:48ARG. MASCH.3VETERANI I-60 M219
52625Cortopassi LucaMG.S. Mele Marce1.29:14VET. MASCH.17
53589Agostini LucioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.29:22ARG. MASCH.4
54640Filippone MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1.29:24VET. MASCH.18VETERANI G-50 M615
55607Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1.29:41ARG. FEMM.1VETERANI I-60 F120
56598Gori ClaudioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.30:01ARG. MASCH.5VETERANI I-60 M318
57674Picchi MauroMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca1.30:06ARG. MASCH.6VETERANI I-60 M417
58585Renzi Niccolo'MAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1.30:26ASS. MASCH.29SENIORES D-35 M516
59588Cerfeda ElenaFCAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia1.30:49ASS. FEMM.3SENIORES F-45 F219
60668D'Aiuto CarloMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1.30:50ARG. MASCH.7VETERANI I-60 M516
61702Paolucci MauroMA.S.D. 29 Martiri1.31:14VET. MASCH.19
62569Mazzini KatiaFA.S.D. 29 Martiri1.31:15ASS. FEMM.4SENIORES E-40 F219
63616Pucci EleonoraFIsolotto A.P.D.1.31:30ASS. FEMM.5SENIORES B-25 F120
64620Rosadi FaustoMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.1.31:58ARG. MASCH.8VETERANI I-60 M615
65710Pastore PaoloMAVIS Carmignano A.S.D.1.32:31VET. MASCH.20
66707Cipolli GianniMASD Gruppo Podistico Rossini1.33:04VET. MASCH.21
67666Turrini AnnaFRuncard1.33:06ASS. FEMM.6
68630Buonamici MassimoMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.33:17ARG. MASCH.9VETERANI I-60 M714
69582Colligiani LindaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1.33:19VET. FEMM.1VETERANI G-50 F120
70577Piccioli CarloMAttraverso Running ASD1.33:26ARG. MASCH.10
71576Baccin Maria AngelaFAttraverso Running ASD1.33:44ARG. FEMM.2
72690Sunseri MaurizioM1.33:55VET. MASCH.22
73675Amodeo SabrinaFG.S.D. Libertas La Torre1.33:57ASS. FEMM.7SENIORES F-45 F318
74679D'Alvano MicheleMAtletica Cascina1.33:58ARG. MASCH.11VETERANI L-65 M219
75627Lenci LaraFG.S. Mele Marce1.33:59ASS. FEMM.8
76700Berti EmanueleMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.34:02ASS. MASCH.30
77631Dami TizianaFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.34:21VET. FEMM.2VETERANI G-50 F219
78584Morandi AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1.34:33ASS. MASCH.31SENIORES F-45 M912
79683Leso MassimoMGino Diodati1.34:48VET. MASCH.23
80639Corsi MartinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1.35:10ASS. FEMM.9SENIORES E-40 F318
81592Cassettari GrazianoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.35:19ASS. MASCH.32SENIORES F-45 M1011
82648Calonaci SaverioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1.35:58VET. MASCH.24VETERANI G-50 M714
83655Colantuono DeboraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.36:57ASS. FEMM.10SENIORES F-45 F417
84661Maurello VincenzoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.37:01ARG. MASCH.12VETERANI I-60 M813
85703Fratini MarioMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1.37:32ORO MASCH.3
86581Baldi FabioMAVIS Carmignano A.S.D.1.37:38ASS. MASCH.33SENIORES E-40 M714
87687Sforzi ClaudioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.38:26ARG. MASCH.13
88606Soldani GabrieleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.38:33VET. MASCH.25
89659Iachetta CarmineMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.39:25VET. MASCH.26VETERANI H-55 M417
90621Rosadi MassimoMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.1.39:47VET. MASCH.27VETERANI H-55 M516
91693Galligani AlbertoMAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.1.40:44ARG. MASCH.14
92696Iwuanyanwu ChizobaF1.41:18ASS. FEMM.11
93686Marulli ClaudioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.41:49ORO MASCH.4
94617Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1.41:58ARG. FEMM.3VETERANI I-60 F219
95718Bellini Giacomo AlessandroMPodistica Quarrata A.S.D.1.42:16ORO MASCH.5
96567Aniceti MichelaFA.S.D. 29 Martiri1.42:48VET. FEMM.3VETERANI H-55 F120
97721Tempestini GiacomoMG.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio1.44:25VET. MASCH.28
98613Gangemi GiovanniMCRAL INPS1.44:26ARG. MASCH.15VETERANI I-60 M912
99593Cenerini AlessandroMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.45:17VET. MASCH.29VETERANI G-50 M813
100615Parenti SoniaFIsolotto A.P.D.1.45:24VET. FEMM.4VETERANI H-55 F219
101599Gori GianlucaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.45:53VET. MASCH.30VETERANI G-50 M912
102715Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1.46:08ARG. MASCH.16
103654Cipriani SimoneMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.46:27VET. MASCH.31VETERANI H-55 M615
104574De Santis GianfrancoMGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane1.47:32VET. MASCH.32VETERANI G-50 M1011
105722Cozzolino ClaudioMPodistica Quarrata A.S.D.1.47:34ASS. MASCH.34
106711Memoli AlessandroMAVIS Carmignano A.S.D.1.47:35ASS. MASCH.35
107618Grassi RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1.47:36VET. MASCH.33VETERANI G-50 M1110
108663Vinciguerra RobertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.47:40ASS. MASCH.36SENIORES F-45 M1110
109714Papi LucaM1.47:41VET. MASCH.34
110713Nottoli AlbertoM1.47:41VET. MASCH.35
111712Landi LucaM1.47:41VET. MASCH.36
112568Giusti FrancaFA.S.D. 29 Martiri1.47:45ASS. FEMM.12SENIORES F-45 F516
113695Da Cruz Suely BentoFAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.1.48:10ASS. FEMM.13
114624Barsotti AlbertoMG.S. Mele Marce1.48:11VET. MASCH.37
115706Pacini TizianaFPol. Virtus Orentano ASD1.48:18VET. FEMM.5
116704Ciampi GiuliaFMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.1.48:46ASS. FEMM.14
117719Scariato AnnaF1.49:18ASS. FEMM.15
118632Fera PatriziaFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.49:55ARG. FEMM.4VETERANI I-60 F318
119691De Marco LucaMP.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia1.50:05ASS. MASCH.37
120692Poli ElenaFP.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia1.50:06ASS. FEMM.16
121626Gallione RobertoMG.S. Mele Marce1.50:54ARG. MASCH.17
122705Lavorini UmbertoMPol. Virtus Orentano ASD1.51:09ARG. MASCH.18
123656Coletti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.53:08ASS. MASCH.38SENIORES D-35 M615
124649Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.53:15ARG. MASCH.19VETERANI L-65 M318
125720Peruzzi StefanoMG.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio1.53:57ARG. MASCH.20
126641Pani LeonardoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1.54:01VET. MASCH.38VETERANI H-55 M714
127689Izzo AnnunziataFMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.1.55:39ARG. FEMM.5
128658Di Fidio PalmaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1.57:11VET. FEMM.6VETERANI H-55 F318
129610Cirigliano ValentinaFG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1.57:37ASS. FEMM.17SENIORES D-35 F120
130670Batelli SilviaFFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1.57:37ASS. FEMM.18SENIORES F-45 F615
131669Archetti AlessioMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1.57:39VET. MASCH.39VETERANI G-50 M129
132698Giovannetti AlessioMPodistica Aglianese 1980 A.S.D.1.57:58VET. MASCH.40
133591Cardelli MaurizioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1.59:57ORO MASCH.6VETERANI M-70 M318
134605Santini GabrieleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.2.00:19ASS. MASCH.39SENIORES F-45 M129
135633Ferone FrancescoMMontecatini Marathon A.S.D.2.03:45ASS. MASCH.40SENIORES F-45 M138
136611Forconi GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD2.06:22ORO MASCH.7VETERANI M-70 M417
137677Bellosi AlbertoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.2.07:05ARG. MASCH.21VETERANI I-60 M1011
138657Cortini GianniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica2.07:07ARG. MASCH.22VETERANI I-60 M1110
139612Palmeri GiuseppeMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD2.11:54ORO MASCH.8VETERANI M-70 M516
140614Pampaloni AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.2.13:35ORO MASCH.9VETERANI M-70 M615
141652Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica2.13:40ARG. MASCH.23VETERANI L-65 M417
142660Labardi LauraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica2.13:41ARG. FEMM.6VETERANI L-65 F120
143662Taddei FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica2.13:41ARG. MASCH.24VETERANI I-60 M129
144596Falcini RobertoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.2.25:14ORO MASCH.10VETERANI M-70 M714
145604Panichi SilvanoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.2.25:15ORO MASCH.11VETERANI O-75 M120


Exit