POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | POS CAT | TEMPO |
1 | CARDINALI TOMMASO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:12:04 |
2 | MARUCELLI ALESSANDRO | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:12:43 |
3 | SPIRITO SIMONE | OCR TEAM ITALY | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:13:00 |
4 | BUGIARDINI MARCO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:14:53 |
5 | ORLANDI MARCO | GUBBIO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:15:49 |
6 | OLIOVECCHIO JACOPO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 1 | 1:16:49 |
7 | BALDONCINI SERGIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 2 | 1:17:22 |
8 | MOROSI LUCA | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 3 | 1:17:47 |
9 | COLETTI ALESSIO | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 M | 4 | 1:18:18 |
10 | ARCALENI CARLO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 1 | 1:19:13 |
11 | ANGORI GABRIELE | VIS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 5 | 1:20:44 |
12 | RONDONI EMANUELE | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 6 | 1:20:57 |
13 | MORLINO DONATO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 7 | 1:20:59 |
14 | D'ALESSANDRO DAVIDE | A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO | UNDER 50 M | 8 | 1:21:08 |
15 | GIBERTINI MARCO | 330 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T | OVER 50 M | 2 | 1:21:38 |
16 | ANGELI NICOLA | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 9 | 1:21:39 |
17 | SPIGHI MANUELE | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 10 | 1:22:11 |
18 | BERNARDINI SIMONE | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 11 | 1:22:50 |
19 | BIANCHI RICCARDO | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 M | 12 | 1:23:43 |
20 | ORGANAI CHRISTIAN | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 13 | 1:23:47 |
21 | FARALLI LORENZO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 14 | 1:23:49 |
22 | FALEO FABRIZIO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 3 | 1:23:49 |
23 | GIORDANO GIULIA | ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 1:24:57 |
24 | MULLER CLAUDIO | ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA | UNDER 50 M | 15 | 1:24:57 |
25 | FANFANO LUCA | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 16 | 1:25:18 |
26 | BERTOLINI ADEMARO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 4 | 1:25:26 |
27 | TUGLIANI ROBERTO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 5 | 1:25:51 |
28 | RODA FEDERICO | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 17 | 1:26:14 |
29 | TOSTI DANIELE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 18 | 1:28:54 |
30 | AMBROGIONI MARCO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | UNDER 50 M | 19 | 1:28:58 |
31 | CAPORALI FRANCESCO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | UNDER 50 M | 20 | 1:30:53 |
32 | MAGNANI CRISTIAN | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 21 | 1:32:03 |
33 | BONDI ENRICO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 22 | 1:32:06 |
34 | ZUALDI MICHELE | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | UNDER 50 M | 23 | 1:32:23 |
35 | BALUCANI ETTORE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 24 | 1:33:31 |
36 | SBARRA AGOSTINO | TRI EVOLUTION | UNDER 50 M | 25 | 1:34:31 |
37 | BIANCHI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 26 | 1:34:41 |
38 | VALERI VALERIO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 27 | 1:34:46 |
39 | REFONI STEFANO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 28 | 1:34:46 |
40 | ANDREINI STEFANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 6 | 1:35:33 |
41 | BISCARINI ENRICO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | OVER 50 M | 7 | 1:35:44 |
42 | LUNGHINI GIANLUCA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 29 | 1:35:51 |
43 | COLTRIOLI CAMILLO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 30 | 1:35:51 |
44 | PAOLONI PIERO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | OVER 50 M | 8 | 1:35:54 |
45 | POGGIANTI FRANCESCO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 9 | 1:36:17 |
46 | SEGANTINI MAURIZIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 31 | 1:36:21 |
47 | PELUZZI NICOLA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 32 | 1:36:21 |
48 | BERNARDINI LUCA | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 33 | 1:36:22 |
49 | BISTONDI RAFFAELE | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 34 | 1:36:27 |
50 | NAPPI ENRICO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 10 | 1:36:45 |
51 | MENICHETTI MATTEO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 35 | 1:37:16 |
52 | MARCONI EMILIO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | OVER 50 M | 11 | 1:37:17 |
53 | CAMAIANI LUCA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 36 | 1:37:21 |
54 | GRADASSI MAURO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | OVER 50 M | 12 | 1:37:30 |
55 | POMPILI EURO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 37 | 1:37:30 |
56 | CICORIA MONICA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 1:37:32 |
57 | TRIMARCHI MICHELE | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | UNDER 50 M | 38 | 1:38:09 |
58 | CAPPELLI NICOLETTA | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 1:38:29 |
59 | PROCACCI NADIO | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 13 | 1:38:38 |
60 | RIDONI MASSIMO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | OVER 50 M | 14 | 1:38:54 |
61 | UGGIOSI DANIELE | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 39 | 1:38:58 |
62 | SANDRELLI FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | UNDER 50 M | 40 | 1:39:16 |
63 | PELLICCIONI MAURO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | UNDER 50 M | 41 | 1:39:20 |
64 | CANOCCHI ELISA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 1:39:22 |
65 | FORTINI DANIELA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 1:39:24 |
66 | PAOLUCCI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 42 | 1:39:44 |
67 | GIORNO GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 15 | 1:40:07 |
68 | BARAGLI LUCA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 43 | 1:40:21 |
69 | RANCHELLA FABIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 16 | 1:40:33 |
70 | CAFAGNA ANTONIO | ATL.SINALUNGA | OVER 50 M | 17 | 1:40:35 |
71 | PELAFIOCCHE MONIA | RUNCARD | OVER 50 F | 1 | 1:41:10 |
72 | TUNDO ROBERTO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | OVER 50 M | 18 | 1:41:27 |
73 | BINAGLIA MORENO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | OVER 50 M | 19 | 1:42:00 |
74 | CANESCHI REMIGIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 20 | 1:42:13 |
75 | COZZARI MANOLO | CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO | UNDER 50 M | 44 | 1:42:15 |
76 | LUCHERINI ENRICO | TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. | OVER 50 M | 21 | 1:42:25 |
77 | MARRI MIRCO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 M | 22 | 1:42:42 |
78 | RAGGI LUDOVICA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 1 | 1:43:04 |
79 | CRUCIANI ANNA RITA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 F | 2 | 1:43:14 |
80 | ROSADINI ANDREA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 45 | 1:43:28 |
81 | BALDINI DANIELE | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | UNDER 50 M | 46 | 1:43:34 |
82 | MATERIETTI CLAUDIO | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | UNDER 50 M | 47 | 1:43:39 |
83 | MONTEGIOVE CORRADO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 48 | 1:44:13 |
84 | SEBASTIANELLI DIEGO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI | UNDER 50 M | 49 | 1:44:19 |
85 | STRONATI ALESSANDRO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI | UNDER 50 M | 50 | 1:44:19 |
86 | CASAGNI ENRICO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 51 | 1:44:21 |
87 | CAPORALETTI FABIO | ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | UNDER 50 M | 52 | 1:44:29 |
88 | LAMARCA ALDO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 23 | 1:44:38 |
89 | FURFARO GABRIELE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 24 | 1:44:47 |
90 | MALIZIA FABIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | UNDER 50 M | 53 | 1:45:19 |
91 | FABIANELLI FILIPPO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 54 | 1:45:20 |
92 | FAGIOLARI ANTONIO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | UNDER 50 M | 55 | 1:45:40 |
93 | BARABUFFI ALIBERTO | ATL.SINALUNGA | OVER 50 M | 25 | 1:45:56 |
94 | MACCIONI ANTONIO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | UNDER 50 M | 56 | 1:45:59 |
95 | MATTEI ANGELA | ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 F | 2 | 1:46:09 |
96 | CAPOBELLI FRANCESCA | ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | OVER 50 F | 3 | 1:46:09 |
97 | MARVEGGIO DAVIDE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 57 | 1:46:14 |
98 | MARVEGGIO STEFANO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 58 | 1:46:14 |
99 | MATTABONI STEFANO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 59 | 1:46:15 |
100 | PAINI PAOLO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 60 | 1:46:15 |
101 | NOVELLI LUCA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 M | 61 | 1:46:35 |
102 | PIERALLI FILIPPO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | OVER 50 M | 26 | 1:46:50 |
103 | MATTIOLI LUCA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 62 | 1:47:02 |
104 | GIULIANINI MORENO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | OVER 50 M | 27 | 1:47:06 |
105 | FANTACCI CRISTIANO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 63 | 1:48:02 |
106 | STELLA FRANCESCO | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 M | 64 | 1:48:10 |
107 | SALCIARINI LUCIA | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 3 | 1:48:51 |
108 | PETRUCCELLI GIACOMO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 65 | 1:49:08 |
109 | RICCI PIER GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 66 | 1:49:13 |
110 | NICCHI LISA | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | UNDER 50 F | 4 | 1:49:19 |
111 | FARAGLI STEFANO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 67 | 1:49:25 |
112 | BURATTI PAMELA | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 F | 5 | 1:49:27 |
113 | MORETTI SILVIA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | UNDER 50 F | 6 | 1:50:17 |
114 | BRILLI ROBERTO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 68 | 1:50:20 |
115 | KLAVEROVA YULIYA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 7 | 1:50:52 |
116 | SCARANARO RICCARDO | ASD RUN IT | OVER 50 M | 28 | 1:51:22 |
117 | STOPPACCIOLI ANDREA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 69 | 1:52:04 |
118 | VANNI GIACOMO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 70 | 1:52:20 |
119 | TRIBBIOLI SILVIA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 F | 8 | 1:52:36 |
120 | SCHICCHI MICHELE | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 M | 71 | 1:53:00 |
121 | CARBONARI ELISABETTA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | UNDER 50 F | 9 | 1:53:16 |
122 | FABI GIOVANNI | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | OVER 50 M | 29 | 1:53:16 |
123 | BRILLI MICHELE | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 30 | 1:53:31 |
124 | DEL PULITO ANDREA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 72 | 1:53:45 |
125 | MATTIOLI SABRINA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | OVER 50 F | 4 | 1:53:55 |
126 | ACQUARELLI VALENTINA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 F | 10 | 1:53:55 |
127 | VERSIGLIONI GIANLUCA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 73 | 1:53:56 |
128 | RONCHI GRAZIANO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | OVER 50 M | 31 | 1:54:29 |
129 | PAOLI LAURA | RUNCARD | OVER 50 F | 5 | 1:54:40 |
130 | FRANCIA MASSIMO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 M | 32 | 1:54:47 |
131 | DEVOTI ANDREA | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 74 | 1:55:10 |
132 | BRACONI DANIELA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | UNDER 50 F | 11 | 1:55:12 |
133 | SCRASCIA GIANPIERO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 M | 33 | 1:55:15 |
134 | TRIPPI NOEMI | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 F | 12 | 1:55:38 |
135 | PAOLUCCI MORENA | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 13 | 1:55:56 |
136 | LUCENTE GIUSEPPE | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | OVER 50 M | 34 | 1:55:57 |
137 | BIANCHI BENEDETTA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 F | 14 | 1:55:59 |
138 | GIBERTI MAURO | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | UNDER 50 M | 75 | 1:55:59 |
139 | ALLARA RICCARDO | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | UNDER 50 M | 76 | 1:56:22 |
140 | LOMBARDI MILO | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 77 | 1:57:28 |
141 | MASALA ERICO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 78 | 1:57:28 |
142 | BONANNI NICO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 79 | 1:58:24 |
143 | PATERNI ALESSIO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 80 | 1:58:57 |
144 | GORACCI LARA | LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 F | 6 | 1:59:00 |
145 | CONTEMORI MAURO | ATL.SINALUNGA | OVER 50 M | 35 | 1:59:01 |
146 | CASCIARRI FRANCESCA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 F | 15 | 1:59:33 |
147 | PARDI MATTEO | CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY | UNDER 50 M | 81 | 1:59:45 |
148 | BIONDINI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 36 | 2:00:06 |
149 | AGNELLI MARIO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | OVER 50 M | 37 | 2:00:31 |
150 | EPIFANI ROBERTO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | OVER 50 M | 38 | 2:01:23 |
151 | MARAZITI LAURA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | UNDER 50 F | 16 | 2:01:23 |
152 | CAPITONI CINZIA | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 F | 17 | 2:01:46 |
153 | PASQUINI ROBERTO | ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD | OVER 50 M | 39 | 2:01:46 |
154 | SPENSIERATI SILVIA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 F | 18 | 2:02:34 |
155 | SISTI RICCARDO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 82 | 2:02:41 |
156 | SBROGIO ELISA | LIBERO | UNDER 50 F | 19 | 2:02:42 |
157 | DONATI DALILA | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 F | 20 | 2:02:53 |
158 | GALLEA SALVATORE | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 40 | 2:03:02 |
159 | TESTA DAVIDE | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | OVER 50 M | 41 | 2:03:04 |
160 | RASPA EMANUELA | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 F | 7 | 2:03:07 |
161 | GOMBOSO ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 42 | 2:03:47 |
162 | CHIODINI ANDREA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 83 | 2:04:04 |
163 | PERUZZI CLAUDIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 84 | 2:04:49 |
164 | ROSSI ADRIANO | POL. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO UD | OVER 50 M | 43 | 2:04:56 |
165 | MALIZIA LEONELLO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | OVER 50 M | 44 | 2:07:08 |
166 | BRARDINONI ANTONIO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 85 | 2:07:38 |
167 | RICCI VITIANI RANIERO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 45 | 2:07:58 |
168 | MASSA CARLA | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | UNDER 50 F | 21 | 2:08:08 |
169 | ROMITI SERENA | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 F | 22 | 2:08:09 |
170 | NICOLETTI MARCO | EVOLUTION SSD SRL | UNDER 50 M | 86 | 2:08:09 |
171 | FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 F | 8 | 2:09:55 |
172 | SUVIERI ADRIANO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 46 | 2:09:55 |
173 | PACCIANI ANNA RITA | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | OVER 50 F | 9 | 2:10:39 |
174 | PULETTI PIER PAOLO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 87 | 2:11:55 |
175 | ROSI PIER FRANCESCO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 88 | 2:11:58 |
176 | APREA AGOSTINO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 89 | 2:12:11 |
177 | DE ANGELIS GIACOMO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | UNDER 50 M | 90 | 2:12:43 |
178 | TARPANELLI ARIANNA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | UNDER 50 F | 23 | 2:14:54 |
179 | ACCIAI MARUSCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 F | 24 | 2:15:29 |
180 | BATTISTI MARTINA | WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 25 | 2:16:37 |
181 | GARA STEFANO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 47 | 2:21:39 |
182 | MECONI MAURIZIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | OVER 50 M | 48 | 2:22:36 |
183 | SANTI PATRIZIA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 F | 10 | 2:23:35 |
184 | MICUCCI DANTE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 91 | 2:25:38 |
185 | BERARDI ANTONIO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 49 | 2:25:38 |
186 | ANTONIOLI RAFFAELLA | POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 | OVER 50 F | 11 | 2:29:53 |
187 | REGGIANI PAOLA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 26 | 2:30:22 |
188 | SARTORI SARA | 330 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T | UNDER 50 F | 27 | 2:32:10 |
189 | SILINGARDI SIMONETTA | 330 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T | OVER 50 F | 12 | 2:32:10 |
190 | VIGNOCCHI GIOVANNA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 F | 28 | 2:45:03 |
191 | ZAPPATERRA LUCA | FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | UNDER 50 M | 92 | 2:53:41 |
192 | FONTANI LICIA | ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE | OVER 50 F | 13 | 3:00:49 |
POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | POS CAT | TEMPO |
1 | GENTILUCCI FRANCESCO PACO | TRAIL RUNNING TORINO A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:47:51 |
2 | BARBI TOMMASO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:48:30 |
3 | MORICONI MANUEL | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:49:09 |
4 | CARASSAI GIORDANO | ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:53:08 |
5 | MARINI GIUSEPPE | TIFERNO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 1:53:49 |
6 | DURANTI GABRIELE | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 1 | 1:58:43 |
7 | MALANCONA GIANLUCA | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | UNDER 50 M | 2 | 1:59:28 |
8 | ZACCONE SIMONE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 3 | 1:59:31 |
9 | TORRINI FRANCESCO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | UNDER 50 M | 4 | 2:01:32 |
10 | PISCITELLI MICHELE | OCR TEAM ITALY | UNDER 50 M | 5 | 2:02:00 |
11 | MAZZARELLI GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 1 | 2:02:05 |
12 | FEDI GIUSEPPE | G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | UNDER 50 M | 6 | 2:06:12 |
13 | BANELLI LUCA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 7 | 2:06:32 |
14 | GRAZZINI PAOLO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 8 | 2:07:07 |
15 | TESEI MORENO | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 9 | 2:07:43 |
16 | PALLINI ROBERTO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 10 | 2:09:17 |
17 | DE ROSA GENNARO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 11 | 2:14:16 |
18 | CAPASSO ANTONIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 12 | 2:14:34 |
19 | GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO | OFFICINA SPERIMENTALE | UNDER 50 M | 13 | 2:15:32 |
20 | GIANNINI DIEGO | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 14 | 2:17:13 |
21 | CALABRESE FELICE | PODISTI MASERA DI PADOVA | UNDER 50 M | 15 | 2:17:18 |
22 | CORTOPASSI GABRIELE | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 2 | 2:17:58 |
23 | LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | UNDER 50 M | 16 | 2:21:39 |
24 | IONITA OVIDIU | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 17 | 2:22:31 |
25 | DELLE CURTI ABRAMO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 3 | 2:23:03 |
26 | FERRETTI RICCARDO | ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA | UNDER 50 M | 18 | 2:24:51 |
27 | ATTEMPATI ANDREA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 M | 4 | 2:24:55 |
28 | SALOMONE DOMENICO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 M | 5 | 2:24:58 |
29 | DONATI GIOVANNI | G.S. POZZUOLO | UNDER 50 M | 19 | 2:24:59 |
30 | ROSI PAOLO | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 M | 20 | 2:25:00 |
31 | PELAGRACCI FILIPPO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 21 | 2:25:20 |
32 | PISANI EMILIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 22 | 2:26:38 |
33 | GELONESE GIADA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 2:26:46 |
34 | TURRIONI MAURIZIO | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 23 | 2:26:52 |
35 | FERRETTI FRANCESCA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 2:26:53 |
36 | FAZI FABIO | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | UNDER 50 M | 24 | 2:28:08 |
37 | OLIVIERI CRISTIANO | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 25 | 2:28:19 |
38 | BRUNI ANDREA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 26 | 2:28:46 |
39 | MORICONI MORENO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 27 | 2:29:30 |
40 | CRUCIANI DANIELE | ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | UNDER 50 M | 28 | 2:31:09 |
41 | PIANGATELLI CRISTIANO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 29 | 2:32:31 |
42 | CAGGIANO SERAFINO | LIBERO | OVER 50 M | 6 | 2:33:46 |
43 | VICHI KATIUSCIA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 2:33:59 |
44 | CASTELLINI GIANNI | ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | OVER 50 M | 7 | 2:34:03 |
45 | ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | OVER 50 M | 8 | 2:34:06 |
46 | CAPORALETTI PATRIC | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 30 | 2:34:07 |
47 | DUCHINI ROBERTO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 M | 9 | 2:34:20 |
48 | GRIBAUDI PAOLO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 10 | 2:36:06 |
49 | MERLI MARCO | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | UNDER 50 M | 31 | 2:36:11 |
50 | MONTANARI MATTIA | GUBBIO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 M | 32 | 2:36:18 |
51 | MAIZHONG CHEN | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 33 | 2:36:19 |
52 | DADDI THOMAS ANDREW | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 34 | 2:36:39 |
53 | LELLI GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 35 | 2:36:39 |
54 | GRAZZINI VINICIO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 11 | 2:38:24 |
55 | FABIANELLI LORENZO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 36 | 2:38:59 |
56 | GRILLO LOREDANA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 2:39:04 |
57 | SENSINI SARA | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 2:39:06 |
58 | BALDONI DIEGO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 37 | 2:39:07 |
59 | LACCHI MASSIMILIANO | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | UNDER 50 M | 38 | 2:41:11 |
60 | CANNEORI TIZIANO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 39 | 2:41:50 |
61 | MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | UNDER 50 M | 40 | 2:43:06 |
62 | BARTOLI SANDRA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | OVER 50 F | 1 | 2:43:23 |
63 | COSTANTINI MARCO | ASS. SPORT. DILET. TURRIS | OVER 50 M | 12 | 2:43:28 |
64 | BURACCHI MICHELE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 41 | 2:44:29 |
65 | TONELLI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 13 | 2:45:38 |
66 | IANNUCCI DANIELE | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | UNDER 50 M | 42 | 2:47:13 |
67 | MONACCHINI CARLO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | OVER 50 M | 14 | 2:47:58 |
68 | DURANTI EMILIANO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 43 | 2:48:09 |
69 | BIGOZZI FRANCESCO | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 15 | 2:48:12 |
70 | ROSI DAVID | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 44 | 2:48:16 |
71 | ABATI LORENZA | UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI-CESENA | UNDER 50 F | 1 | 2:48:19 |
72 | PONZO SUSANNA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 2 | 2:48:52 |
73 | CANCIELLO FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 16 | 2:50:09 |
74 | PELAGRACCI CRISTIANO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 45 | 2:50:40 |
75 | BERTOLANI MARCELLO | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | UNDER 50 M | 46 | 2:51:00 |
76 | SACHA VANESSA | SPIRITO TRAIL - TEAM PRETTAU | UNDER 50 F | 3 | 2:51:07 |
77 | FRANCI MATTEO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | UNDER 50 M | 47 | 2:51:11 |
78 | CARLUCCI SALVADOR | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 48 | 2:52:14 |
79 | CUPPOLONI LORENZO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | UNDER 50 M | 49 | 2:52:15 |
80 | SACCUTELLI VITTORIO | ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | UNDER 50 M | 50 | 2:53:23 |
81 | MORETTI GIULIANA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | OVER 50 F | 2 | 2:54:35 |
82 | PAGIOTTI SIMONE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 M | 51 | 2:54:49 |
83 | GIAMBENEDETTI MICHELE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | UNDER 50 M | 52 | 2:54:49 |
84 | BITTARELLI NATALE | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | OVER 50 M | 17 | 2:54:58 |
85 | DI BITONTO MONICA | ASD 3.30 TEAM | OVER 50 F | 3 | 2:58:07 |
86 | BULLIVANT MELINDA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 F | 4 | 2:58:09 |
87 | D'ANESIO ANTONIO | GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBRATA | OVER 50 M | 18 | 2:58:26 |
88 | SPERANDII FIORENZA | LETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | OVER 50 F | 4 | 2:59:08 |
89 | GUERCIONI ADAMO | GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBRATA | OVER 50 M | 19 | 2:59:26 |
90 | BAICCHI LORENZO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 53 | 3:01:44 |
91 | ANTONINI KEVIN | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 54 | 3:01:53 |
92 | CALDESI FULVIO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 M | 20 | 3:02:04 |
93 | PIERI RICCARDO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 21 | 3:02:14 |
94 | BOTTI CRISTINA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 F | 5 | 3:02:24 |
95 | BENNATI SERGIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | OVER 50 M | 22 | 3:02:25 |
96 | CLINI FILIPPO | G.S. ATLETICA 75 A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 23 | 3:02:34 |
97 | DOMENICHELLI ANDREA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 55 | 3:03:42 |
98 | SBOLGI MARCO | ASD ATLETICA CAMPI | UNDER 50 M | 56 | 3:03:46 |
99 | ZITKO SUZANA | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | UNDER 50 F | 6 | 3:03:48 |
100 | SOLI LUCA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | UNDER 50 M | 57 | 3:04:20 |
101 | PADRONI MONICA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 7 | 3:04:49 |
102 | BRUNO STEFANO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | UNDER 50 M | 58 | 3:05:30 |
103 | MEDAGLIA GIUSEPPE | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 59 | 3:06:11 |
104 | SAINI RAMALJIT | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 24 | 3:06:12 |
105 | QUIRICI ROSSANO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 25 | 3:09:45 |
106 | MUGNAI FRANCESCA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 8 | 3:10:00 |
107 | MOLINARO GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 M | 26 | 3:11:06 |
108 | GOLINO MARIA CONSIGLIA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 9 | 3:12:07 |
109 | LUCENTE LUCA MARIA | LETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | OVER 50 M | 27 | 3:12:45 |
110 | BERNINI SERGIO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 28 | 3:12:47 |
111 | PICCIONI ERIKA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 10 | 3:12:54 |
112 | RAVAGNAN LUCA | ASD AVIS FOIANO | UNDER 50 M | 60 | 3:13:49 |
113 | SANTICCIOLI PAOLO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 61 | 3:13:50 |
114 | BURRONI FABIO | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | OVER 50 M | 29 | 3:14:03 |
115 | PELLEGRINI GIANNI | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | OVER 50 M | 30 | 3:14:16 |
116 | FERRONI ARRIGO | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 31 | 3:15:53 |
117 | BORDINA GIULIA | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 11 | 3:16:38 |
118 | CERULLO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | OVER 50 M | 32 | 3:16:39 |
119 | STOPPONI GIACOMO | LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 62 | 3:18:49 |
120 | MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | OVER 50 M | 33 | 3:19:23 |
121 | LACERRA FIORENZO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 34 | 3:19:30 |
122 | ESPINOZA HIDALGO SONIA LILIANA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | OVER 50 F | 5 | 3:20:36 |
123 | CANESCHI GABRIELE | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 M | 63 | 3:20:36 |
124 | MAESTRINI TIBERIO | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 35 | 3:21:55 |
125 | PICCOLO IVO | A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | OVER 50 M | 36 | 3:23:44 |
126 | BRACCIOTTI FEDERICO | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | UNDER 50 M | 64 | 3:24:29 |
127 | NEBULONI CATIA | MARATONA DELLE CITTA DEL VINO | OVER 50 F | 6 | 3:25:51 |
128 | VINCENTI SILVIA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 12 | 3:29:52 |
129 | CECCARONI ALBERTO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 65 | 3:31:50 |
130 | DELFINO GIANFRANCO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | UNDER 50 M | 66 | 3:32:40 |
131 | MARTINELLI ROBERTO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | OVER 50 M | 37 | 3:32:41 |
132 | TRAINI CATERINA | NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI | OVER 50 F | 7 | 3:34:23 |
133 | DE MARTINO MATTEO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | OVER 50 M | 38 | 3:41:09 |
134 | MENCI RENATO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 39 | 3:53:31 |
135 | MECARONE ALESSANDRA | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | OVER 50 F | 8 | 3:56:29 |
136 | CAPPETTI PAOLO | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | OVER 50 M | 40 | 3:58:12 |
137 | PENNACCHI MARCELLO | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | OVER 50 M | 41 | 3:59:58 |
138 | VERONI BARBARA | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | UNDER 50 F | 13 | 3:59:58 |
139 | TARGHINI ROBERTO | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | OVER 50 M | 42 | 4:06:38 |
140 | ERBI FRANCESCA | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | OVER 50 F | 9 | 4:07:15 |
141 | D'ANTONIO ILARIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | OVER 50 F | 10 | 4:11:49 |
142 | CAMPI LORELLA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | OVER 50 F | 11 | 4:11:49 |
143 | GUERRA FRANCESCA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | UNDER 50 F | 14 | 4:12:19 |
144 | BASTIANI ILARIA | MARATONA DELLE CITTA DEL VINO | UNDER 50 F | 15 | 4:12:19 |
145 | DE MONTE LEILA MARIA | MARATONA DELLE CITTA DEL VINO | OVER 50 F | 12 | 4:12:20 |
146 | LA TORRE DIEGO | RUNNERS PADOVA | OVER 50 M | 43 | 4:12:20 |
147 | SACCARDI MONIA | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | UNDER 50 F | 16 | 4:17:12 |
148 | NAMI DANIELA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | OVER 50 F | 13 | 4:17:12 |
POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | POS CAT | TEMPO |
1 | VISINTINI MARCO | UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:23:24 |
2 | MARTINI ROBERTO | NO LIMITS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:37:10 |
3 | MATTESINI CLAUDIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:39:54 |
4 | DONNINI EDIMARO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:43:49 |
5 | CASELLI CRISTIAN | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:44:57 |
6 | CASATORI LORENZO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:47:55 |
7 | ANDREANI SIMONE | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:53:11 |
8 | RUFFINI LUCA | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 0 | 4:55:55 |
9 | MARRAGHINI DAVID | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 4:58:09 |
10 | ALBERTINI GIOVANNA | ATLETICA PEGASO | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 5:07:23 |
11 | DI PAOLO MAURIZIO | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | UNDER 50 M | 0 | 5:09:43 |
12 | GRILLI FILIPPO | ATL. MONTE MARIO | UNDER 50 M | 1 | 5:12:50 |
13 | BENEDETTI LORENZO | ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | UNDER 50 M | 2 | 5:14:09 |
14 | GIORDANI MIRKO | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 3 | 5:15:19 |
15 | SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | OVER 50 M | 1 | 5:17:45 |
16 | DEL BRENNA FRANCESCO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 M | 4 | 5:18:53 |
17 | FALISTOCCO LUCA | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | UNDER 50 M | 5 | 5:19:29 |
18 | RAMBALDI GIANLUCA | TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASD | UNDER 50 M | 6 | 5:19:44 |
19 | CORTI CATERINA | TRM TEAM | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 5:27:26 |
20 | PUGNAGHI PAOLO | 330 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T | UNDER 50 M | 7 | 5:27:37 |
21 | GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | UNDER 50 M | 8 | 5:29:13 |
22 | ALOISI MARCO | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | UNDER 50 M | 9 | 5:31:41 |
23 | PERUZZI ANDREA | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | OVER 50 M | 2 | 5:32:09 |
24 | MARTINI VITTORIO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 10 | 5:33:12 |
25 | PETRONE ANGELO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | UNDER 50 M | 11 | 5:34:35 |
26 | SCALI GIORGIO | MOLON LABE ASD | UNDER 50 M | 12 | 5:35:46 |
27 | FIORUCCI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | OVER 50 M | 3 | 5:36:53 |
28 | MANGIA MARCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | UNDER 50 M | 13 | 5:38:48 |
29 | LUCIDI RICCARDO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 14 | 5:39:15 |
30 | BELLEGGIA SIMONE | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | UNDER 50 M | 15 | 5:39:50 |
31 | TARAS GIUSEPPE | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | OVER 50 M | 4 | 5:40:02 |
32 | PASCALE MASSIMO | ATLTETA LIBERO | UNDER 50 M | 16 | 5:40:36 |
33 | SIMONETTI VALERIO | POLISPORTIVA ANTROPOSPORT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTIST | UNDER 50 M | 17 | 5:41:08 |
34 | TUCCERI CIMINI MAURO | ASD BRIGANTI DABRUZZO | UNDER 50 M | 18 | 5:42:10 |
35 | MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA | NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 5:42:52 |
36 | FAUSTI ANDREA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | UNDER 50 M | 19 | 5:43:01 |
37 | BROSOLO PASCAL GIOVANNI | MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | OVER 50 M | 5 | 5:43:09 |
38 | BAROCCI MATTIA | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | UNDER 50 M | 20 | 5:45:35 |
39 | SENSOLI GIANLUCA | A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO | UNDER 50 M | 21 | 5:45:49 |
40 | PARRINI PIERLUIGI | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | OVER 50 M | 6 | 5:48:48 |
41 | RASO FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 22 | 5:52:09 |
42 | MARIOTTI GIOVANNI | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | UNDER 50 M | 23 | 5:53:05 |
43 | REFOLO UMBERTO | CARVICO SKYRUNNING | OVER 50 M | 7 | 5:54:12 |
44 | SECCIA RENZO | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | UNDER 50 M | 24 | 5:54:18 |
45 | ANTINORI SIMONE | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 8 | 5:55:05 |
46 | BERALDO DAVID | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 25 | 5:56:06 |
47 | DE ROSA SILVIA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 5:57:13 |
48 | ILARDI ASH | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | UNDER 50 M | 26 | 5:57:55 |
49 | FABBRINI BEATRICE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | UNDER 50 F | 0 | 5:59:36 |
50 | FRASSON LUCA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 27 | 6:01:14 |
51 | MANGIA MICHELE | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | UNDER 50 M | 28 | 6:02:18 |
52 | MAZZINI JURI | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 29 | 6:03:24 |
53 | MARAMIERI SANDRO | NO LIMITS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 30 | 6:04:53 |
54 | MACCHERINI PAMELA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 F | 1 | 6:05:25 |
55 | CASOLARI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 31 | 6:06:13 |
56 | MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPE | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | UNDER 50 M | 32 | 6:07:20 |
57 | CALOSCI GIULIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | OVER 50 M | 9 | 6:07:51 |
58 | LO SICCO DARIO | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 M | 33 | 6:08:45 |
59 | GUZZINI RICCARDO | POL ACLI MACERATA | UNDER 50 M | 34 | 6:09:49 |
60 | PARONITTI LUCIO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 10 | 6:11:03 |
61 | BROGI ROBERTO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | OVER 50 M | 11 | 6:15:53 |
62 | VIRGILIO IVANA | NO LIMITS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 F | 2 | 6:16:31 |
63 | PAGLIA MARCO | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | UNDER 50 M | 35 | 6:16:57 |
64 | IORDACHE VICTOR | CORRI PERGOLA A.S.D. | OVER 50 M | 12 | 6:19:18 |
65 | CERIONI CARLO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | OVER 50 M | 13 | 6:20:31 |
66 | GORGI GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 36 | 6:20:32 |
67 | SBORZACCHI ANDREA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 37 | 6:23:43 |
68 | PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR JOZEMAR | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 38 | 6:23:59 |
69 | DINTRONO MARCO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 39 | 6:24:48 |
70 | PASSIGLI SAMUELE | G.P. I CAGNON | UNDER 50 M | 40 | 6:24:54 |
71 | GUZZINI MATTEO | POL ACLI MACERATA | UNDER 50 M | 41 | 6:25:37 |
72 | QUATTRINI PAOLA | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | UNDER 50 F | 3 | 6:27:19 |
73 | TACCHI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | UNDER 50 M | 42 | 6:29:05 |
74 | FAGIOLI MIRCO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 43 | 6:29:23 |
75 | MENCI MASSIMO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 44 | 6:29:29 |
76 | CANULLO LUCIANO | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | OVER 50 M | 14 | 6:32:23 |
77 | MARITTI GIANLUCA | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | UNDER 50 M | 45 | 6:33:41 |
78 | PACI STEFANO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 15 | 6:35:37 |
79 | FRANZONE GIUSEPPINA | LETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | OVER 50 F | 1 | 6:35:55 |
80 | TEATRO ARMANDO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | UNDER 50 M | 46 | 6:35:55 |
81 | POGGESI FARIDA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | OVER 50 F | 2 | 6:38:53 |
82 | GRILLI JONATHAN | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 47 | 6:38:56 |
83 | VITALE GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 48 | 6:40:29 |
84 | CRIVELLI ANTONIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | OVER 50 M | 16 | 6:41:55 |
85 | CAMPIONE BENEDETTO | TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB | UNDER 50 M | 49 | 6:44:19 |
86 | FLORI FRANCESCA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | UNDER 50 F | 4 | 6:45:05 |
87 | FLORI STEFANIA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | UNDER 50 F | 5 | 6:45:07 |
88 | MAGARIELLI ANTONIO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 17 | 6:48:40 |
89 | DE ROSA CRISTIAN | SPIRITO TRAIL - TEAM PRETTAU | UNDER 50 M | 50 | 6:49:06 |
90 | CROCI FABRIZIO | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | OVER 50 M | 18 | 6:49:16 |
91 | CERULLO CORRADO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | OVER 50 M | 19 | 6:50:10 |
92 | ROSSINI GIANFRANCO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | OVER 50 M | 20 | 6:50:10 |
93 | BIASETTI GABRIELE | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 51 | 6:51:20 |
94 | SPERANZA ALFREDO AMEDEO | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 52 | 6:56:52 |
95 | BASSI ELENA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | UNDER 50 F | 6 | 6:56:57 |
96 | ADRAGNA GASPARE | A.S.D. SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNING | UNDER 50 M | 53 | 7:01:28 |
97 | SCOTTI FABIO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 54 | 7:02:00 |
98 | SAVINI GIOVANNI | ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | OVER 50 M | 21 | 7:02:25 |
99 | SONNO LUCA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | OVER 50 M | 22 | 7:02:57 |
100 | PAGANO SANTO | ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM | OVER 50 M | 23 | 7:03:05 |
101 | GAMBAIANI MAURO | PICO RUNNERS | OVER 50 M | 24 | 7:03:10 |
102 | BRAGUTTI ROMANO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 55 | 7:04:04 |
103 | GARGIULLI GIORGIA | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | UNDER 50 F | 7 | 7:04:05 |
104 | TORRI SERGIO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | OVER 50 M | 25 | 7:04:05 |
105 | GIONGIANI FABIO | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | UNDER 50 M | 56 | 7:05:48 |
106 | CIARLA ALBERTA | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | OVER 50 F | 3 | 7:05:48 |
107 | RAPAGNA' ARMANDO | ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO | UNDER 50 M | 57 | 7:06:54 |
108 | GIUSTINIANI CARLO | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | UNDER 50 M | 58 | 7:08:12 |
109 | TRICARICO VITO MARINO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 26 | 7:08:18 |
110 | MAIOLO ANTHONY | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | UNDER 50 M | 59 | 7:13:02 |
111 | GUERRIERI GRAZIANO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | OVER 50 M | 27 | 7:16:29 |
112 | BATTISTI THOMAS | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 60 | 7:18:50 |
113 | RIDOLFI FEDERICO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 61 | 7:18:50 |
114 | PAPINI ROSSANO | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 62 | 7:21:47 |
115 | GIANNINI MARCELLO | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | OVER 50 M | 28 | 7:22:56 |
116 | SULIS ANTONIO | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | UNDER 50 M | 63 | 7:22:59 |
117 | ZANARDI ANGIOLINO | G.S.D. MOMBOCAR | OVER 50 M | 29 | 7:23:01 |
118 | TRENTA GIAN CARLO | A.S.D. SAN FILIPPO RUNNERS | OVER 50 M | 30 | 7:24:23 |
119 | SIMONI EMANUELE | MARA AVIS MARATHON | UNDER 50 M | 64 | 7:24:24 |
120 | STORTI ANGELA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | UNDER 50 F | 8 | 7:26:36 |
121 | LONIGRO ENRICO | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | OVER 50 M | 31 | 7:27:28 |
122 | CHIAVONI MARCELLO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | OVER 50 M | 32 | 7:27:42 |
123 | RINALDI ANTONIA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 9 | 7:28:06 |
124 | CATENA GIANFRANCO | RUNNERS PESCARA | UNDER 50 M | 65 | 7:29:10 |
125 | D'ASCANIO VALENTINA | LIBERO | UNDER 50 F | 10 | 7:29:11 |
126 | LEONARDUZZI PATRIZIA | KEEP MOVING | OVER 50 F | 4 | 7:35:19 |
127 | CURZI FEDERICO | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | UNDER 50 M | 66 | 7:35:28 |
128 | VALERI ALESSIO | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 M | 67 | 7:35:28 |
129 | SCIFONI ADRIANO | LBM SPORT TEAM | UNDER 50 M | 68 | 7:38:59 |
130 | BOILINI ERMANNA | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | OVER 50 F | 5 | 7:41:22 |
131 | SAVINO DIEGO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 33 | 7:43:04 |
132 | NICOLIA TIZIANA | RUNCARD | UNDER 50 F | 11 | 7:43:22 |
133 | BARONI SILVIA | A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS | OVER 50 F | 6 | 7:49:05 |
134 | GIORGIO VITO ANTONIO | RUNCARD | OVER 50 M | 34 | 7:56:04 |
135 | TROILO ANGELO | A.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA | OVER 50 M | 35 | 7:56:06 |
136 | ESPOSITO SALVATORE | POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 | OVER 50 M | 36 | 8:02:05 |
137 | MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | OVER 50 M | 37 | 8:03:13 |
138 | BARTOLINI ANTONIO | ASD LBM SPORT TEAM | OVER 50 M | 38 | 8:25:59 |
139 | MOCELLIN MARINA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | OVER 50 F | 7 | 8:37:40 |