GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-10-13_StraMontelupo.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

kmm14,500

PosCognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Sidibe IbrahimaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:52:38Ass. Masch.1
2Benedetti GabrieleMASD Pro AVIS0:52:42Ass. Masch.2
3Passuello DomenicoMG.S. Il Fiorino0:52:49Ass. Masch.3
4Picchi JuriMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:54:11Ass. Masch.4
5Pieri GiuseppeMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:56:46Vet. Masch.1
6Tesi GionataMG.S. Atl. Signa0:57:35Ass. Masch.5
7Taddei AndreaMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:58:46Ass. Masch.6
8Casalini ClaudioMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello0:58:51Vet. Masch.2
9Tanganelli FabioMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:59:25Ass. Masch.7
10Goti TommasoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:59:51Ass. Masch.8
11D'Alessandro LorisM1:00:02Ass. Masch.9
12Aldrovandi AndreaM1:00:22Ass. Masch.10
13Chiaramonti LauraFImpruneta Running1:00:47Ass. Femm.1
14Giomi GabrieleM1:00:48Ass. Masch.11
15Iarossi AgostinoMAtl. Calenzano1:00:51Ass. Masch.12
16Franceschi LorenzoMACSI Atletica Sport Toscana1:01:19Ass. Masch.13
17Castellacci DuccioMVitolini Montalbano1:01:34Vet. Masch.3
18Romano AlessandroMAss. Rondinella del Torrino1:01:44Ass. Masch.14
19Guidi MaurizioMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:01:58Vet. Masch.4
20De Filippo SalvatoreMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:01:59Ass. Masch.15
21Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano1:02:06Ass. Masch.16
22Salvini MircoMPod. Empolese 19861:02:07Ass. Masch.17
23Bardi LapoMAtl. Livorno1:02:15Ass. Masch.18
24Casagni RobertoMA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1:02:22Arg. Masch.1
25Rosi RobertoMAtl. Campi1:02:27Ass. Masch.19
26Sabatini FrancescoMA.S. Atl. Vinci1:02:30Ass. Masch.20
27Caini MarcoMSevenlife SSD1:02:37Ass. Masch.21
28Pucci AlessandroMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:02:37Vet. Masch.5
29Tarziani AlessioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:02:40Ass. Masch.22
30Coraggio SimoneMPol. I' Giglio1:02:41Ass. Masch.23
31Assirelli MassimoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:02:47Vet. Masch.6
32Ilarioni LucaMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:02:51Vet. Masch.7
33Ceccherini LorenzoMAtl. Calenzano1:02:55Vet. Masch.8
34Lambardi GianniMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:02:58Ass. Masch.24
35Rusci DanieleMG.S. POLI - PODI1:03:01Ass. Masch.25
36Aiello MorenoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:03:04Arg. Masch.2
37Lupi RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:06Ass. Masch.26
38Pucci AmbraFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:03:07Ass. Femm.2
39Rocco LorenzoMEmpoli Triathlon1:03:12Ass. Masch.27
40Valentino DomenicoMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:03:26Ass. Masch.28
41Senise BiagioMAttraverso Running ASD1:03:31Vet. Masch.9
42Marabotti FrancescoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:03:53Ass. Masch.29
43Mantelli MartinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:04:10Ass. Femm.3
44Benvenuti MassimilianoM1:04:14Ass. Masch.30
45Baldini AndreaMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:04:22Vet. Masch.10
46Vannucchi LorenzoMAtl. Calenzano1:04:33Ass. Masch.31
47Bacchi GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:04:41Ass. Masch.32
48Orsi SergioMASD Villa De Sanctis1:04:50Vet. Masch.11
49Scarselli FrancescoMPod. Empolese 19861:04:58Ass. Masch.33
50Giunti RaffaeleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:05:07Vet. Masch.12
51Cirri AlessandroMPod. Val di Pesa1:05:11Ass. Masch.34
52Di Biase DonatoMPol. 29 Martiri1:05:17Ass. Masch.35
53Parente LorenzoMImpruneta Running1:05:19Ass. Masch.36
54Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:05:37Ass. Masch.37
55Filippone MassimoMU.S. Nave1:05:38Ass. Masch.38
56Santandrea MattiaMAtl. Imola1:05:42Ass. Masch.39
57Salomone GaetanoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:05:49Ass. Masch.40
58Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:06:00Vet.Femm.1
59Rondini SimoneMG.P. Cappuccini Siena1:06:27Ass. Masch.41
60Sorice DonatoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:06:32Vet. Masch.13
61Lento FabioMG.S. POLI - PODI1:06:33Vet. Masch.14
62Gasparri AlessioMVitolini Montalbano1:06:51Ass. Masch.42
63Fogli MassimoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:07:02Ass. Masch.43
64Caponi QuintilioMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:07:03Vet. Masch.15
65Pucci AlessandroMPod. Empolese 19861:07:05Ass. Masch.44
66Niccoli FabrizioMAtl. Calenzano1:07:14Vet. Masch.16
67Managò CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:07:24Ass. Masch.45
68Giolli FabrizioMAtl. Calenzano1:07:28Ass. Masch.46
69Panzani AndreaMPod. Empolese 19861:07:31Vet. Masch.17
70Beccattelli MarioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:07:44Ass. Masch.47
71Piccini FedericoM1:07:50Ass. Masch.48
72Tognetti FrancescoMEmpoli Triathlon1:07:54Ass. Masch.49
73Melino MarioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:07:57Ass. Masch.50
74D'Amico MarioMPol. I' Giglio1:08:00Ass. Masch.51
75Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:08:01Vet. Masch.18
76Trippodo LorenzoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:08:08Vet. Masch.19
77Vanni MassimilianoMLe Sbarre Titignano1:08:20Ass. Masch.52
78Pascali IlariaFAss. Rondinella del Torrino1:08:36Ass. Femm.4
79Ciampini AndreaMPol. I' Giglio1:08:37Vet. Masch.20
80Chichi MaurizioM1:08:39Ass. Masch.53
81Conforti ManuelMVitolini Montalbano1:08:58Ass. Masch.54
82Falaschi CristianMVitolini Montalbano1:09:02Vet. Masch.21
83Magini EneaMImpruneta Running1:09:08Ass. Masch.55
84Seghini AlessandroMImpruneta Running1:09:08Ass. Masch.56
85Giglioli LucaMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:09:18Ass. Masch.57
86Tinti LeonardoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:09:24Ass. Masch.58
87Viviani MarcoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:09:32Ass. Masch.59
88Tramonti LeonardoMAtl. Amaranto1:09:34Arg. Masch.3
89Di Stefano FilippoM1:09:41Vet. Masch.22
90Guasti GianlucaMVitolini Montalbano1:09:46Ass. Masch.60
91Giuliani StefanoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:09:55Ass. Masch.61
92Viviani TizianoM1:09:58Ass. Masch.62
93Spinelli CarloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:10:03Arg. Masch.4
94Martini MaurizioMPrato Nord1:10:08Arg. Masch.5
95Bagnoli LorenzoM1:10:15Ass. Masch.63
96Bertone GianniMAtl. UISP Marina di Carrara1:10:20Arg. Masch.6
97Conforti PaoloMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:10:23Vet. Masch.23
98Del Soldato AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:10:25Arg. Masch.7
99Spitale AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:10:31Arg. Masch.8
100Dettori RenatoMPod. Empolese 19861:10:36Arg. Masch.9
101Heffler IvoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:10:41Arg. Masch.10
102Bertoncini MicheleMPod. Empolese 19861:10:47Arg. Masch.11
103Balestri StefanoMA.S. Atl. Vinci1:10:50Arg. Masch.12
104Piccioli CarloMAttraverso Running ASD1:10:51Vet. Masch.24
105Menafra AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:10:56Arg. Masch.13
106Spazzali FabioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:11:02Ass. Masch.64
107Fabbrizzi LaraFImpruneta Running1:11:03Ass. Femm.5
108Michelucci RobertoMPod. Empolese 19861:11:09Vet. Masch.25
109Deiana MaruscaFPol. Dil. Omega.com1:11:33Ass. Femm.6
110Calonaci SaverioMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:11:34Ass. Masch.65
111Piampiani AlessandroMPol. Dil. Omega.com1:11:38Vet. Masch.26
112Bianchini DonatoMG.S. POLI - PODI1:11:52Vet. Masch.27
113Barbani AlbertoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:11:54Vet. Masch.28
114Daddi LeonardoM1:12:08Ass. Masch.66
115Campani AndreaMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:12:09Ass. Masch.67
116Calabrese EnzoMPol. 29 Martiri1:12:12Vet. Masch.29
117Bossini GiacomoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:12:18Vet. Masch.30
118Bianchi LeonardoMG.S. POLI - PODI1:12:18Vet. Masch.31
119Conti LorenzoMG.P. Cappuccini Siena1:12:23Ass. Masch.68
120Parri DavidMGumasio1:12:24Vet. Masch.32
121Di Gioia NicolaMG.S. Atl. Signa1:12:28Arg. Masch.14
122Grassi RobertoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:12:35Vet. Masch.33
123Menichetti MatteoM1:12:41Ass. Masch.69
124Allori DavidM1:12:49Vet. Masch.34
125D'Onofrio NicolaM1:12:50Vet. Masch.35
126Alzubadi IvanoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:12:53Ass. Masch.70
127Parelli LucaMVitolini Montalbano1:12:54Ass. Masch.71
128Bigazzi AntonioMPod. Empolese 19861:13:15Ass. Masch.72
129Romei GiacomoMPod. Empolese 19861:13:19Ass. Masch.73
130Durval AnnamariaFAttraverso Running ASD1:13:22Ass. Femm.7
131Pucci MassimoM1:13:24Ass. Masch.74
132Fei CristinaFImpruneta Running1:13:26Vet.Femm.2
133Paci GabrieleMCapraia Run1:13:27Vet. Masch.36
134Lombardi RobertoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:13:31Vet. Masch.37
135Guiggiani MassimoMU.S. Nave1:13:34Arg. Masch.15
136Libone VincenzoMG.S. Podisti Resco Reggello1:13:43Vet. Masch.38
137Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:13:43Ass. Masch.75
138Vargas Piedrafita Maria PilarFPod. Empolese 19861:13:44Ass. Femm.8
139Cappelli PaoloMPod. Empolese 19861:13:47Vet. Masch.39
140Baccin Maria AngelaFAttraverso Running ASD1:13:56Vet.Femm.3
141Coppola CinziaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:14:02Ass. Femm.9
142Mennuti SimoneMVitolini Montalbano1:14:19Ass. Masch.76
143Mori DinoMCapraia Run1:14:28Ass. Masch.77
144Gori ClaudioM1:14:56Ass. Masch.78
145Lascialfari FulvioMPrato Nord1:15:11Ass. Masch.79
146Cortigiani TommasoMG.S. Il Fiorino1:15:19Ass. Masch.80
147Basiliani AlessioMAtl. Calenzano1:15:21Ass. Masch.81
148Cuzzola Maria GiovannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:36Vet.Femm.4
149Michelini FabrizioMPod. Val di Pesa1:15:42Ass. Masch.82
150Tomai Pitinca CosimoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:15:47Ass. Masch.83
151Donzelli GabrieleMG.S. POLI - PODI1:15:57Ass. Masch.84
152Barucci AlessandroM1:16:06Ass. Masch.85
153Parco PierpaoloMG.S. Atl. Signa1:16:10Vet. Masch.40
154Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:16:32Oro Masch.1
155Marucci SaraFAtl. Capraia e Limite1:16:34Ass. Femm.10
156Masotti DanieleMCapraia Run1:16:39Ass. Masch.86
157Morzetta GiuseppeMCapraia Run1:16:51Ass. Masch.87
158Tomei MicheleMVitolini Montalbano1:16:59Ass. Masch.88
159Toni SandroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:17:03Vet. Masch.41
160Chelli AlessandroM1:17:07Vet. Masch.42
161De Cesaris FrancescoM1:17:14Ass. Masch.89
162Pisacane PieroMPod. Empolese 19861:17:25Arg. Masch.16
163Tarducci GiovanniMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:17:30Arg. Masch.17
164Falchi MassimilianoMPod. Empolese 19861:17:45Ass. Masch.90
165Cavaciocchi RiccardoMAtl. Calenzano1:18:24Vet. Masch.43
166Speranza MichelangeloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:18:30Oro Masch.2
167Tsa GulinFG.S. Le Torri Podismo1:18:40Ass. Femm.11
168Mathevon ValerieFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:18:43Ass. Femm.12
169Listre PasqualeMClub Ausonia A.S.D.1:18:57Vet. Masch.44
170Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:19:00Vet. Masch.45
171Pelagotti AlessandroMVitolini Montalbano1:19:11Ass. Masch.91
172Zoppi AndreaMAtl. Calenzano1:19:26Ass. Masch.92
173Fiesoli LeonardoMAtl. Calenzano1:19:27Ass. Masch.93
174Puzio LuciaFPol. Dil. Omega.com1:19:40Ass. Femm.13
175Fini LucianoMPod. Empolese 19861:19:41Arg. Masch.18
176Onorato GiovanniMCasa Culturale San Miniato1:20:00Arg. Masch.19
177Cenci NoricoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:20:09Oro Masch.3
178Moretti EnricoMCapraia Run1:20:11Ass. Masch.94
179Rosadi MiriaFA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:20:16Vet.Femm.5
180Guzzo StefanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:20:30Ass. Masch.95
181Cerboni RossellaFPod. Empolese 19861:20:38Vet.Femm.6
182Lolini NiccolòM1:20:40Ass. Masch.96
183Mannelli MatteoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:20:40Ass. Masch.97
184Vannini VannaFPol. I' Giglio1:20:43Arg. Femm.1
185Pettrone GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:21:08Ass. Masch.98
186La Monica IgnazioMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:21:08Arg. Masch.20
187Bindi FrancoM1:21:49Arg. Masch.21
188Gangemi GiovanniMCRAL INPS Firenze1:21:52Vet. Masch.46
189Iacovino MicheleMG.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova1:21:56Vet. Masch.47
190Badiani PaoloMG.S. Atl. Signa1:21:57Ass. Masch.99
191Barbani StefanoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:22:00Oro Masch.4
192Carlotti SandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:22:03Ass. Masch.100
193Santini LucianoMPod. Empolese 19861:22:36Arg. Masch.22
194Musetti MassimoM1:22:51Vet. Masch.48
195Donzellini BarbaraFPod. Val di Pesa1:22:52Vet.Femm.7
196Picchianti ManuelaFImpruneta Running1:22:59Vet.Femm.8
197Arena GiuseppeMPod. Empolese 19861:23:07Vet. Masch.49
198Davini DarioM1:23:15Ass. Masch.101
199Giunti SimoneMPod. Empolese 19861:23:41Ass. Masch.102
200Ceccarini MarcoMPod. Empolese 19861:23:57Vet. Masch.50
201Bettarini FrancescoMVitolini Montalbano1:24:10Ass. Masch.103
202Butini MaurizioMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:25:33Arg. Masch.23
203Staderini MarcoMPod. Empolese 19861:25:53Vet. Masch.51
204Manganelli MatteoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:25:54Ass. Masch.104
205Baroni SandraFAtl. Calenzano1:26:03Vet.Femm.9
206Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:26:27Vet.Femm.10
207Fattori FrancescaFPod. Empolese 19861:27:00Ass. Femm.14
208Casella NicolaMPod. Empolese 19861:27:00Oro Masch.5
209Soffici AntonioM1:27:12Ass. Masch.105
210Leone GianlucaMG.S. POLI - PODI1:27:28Ass. Masch.106
211Salvi OscarMU.S. Nave1:27:45Vet. Masch.52
212Tonioni LorenzoMAtl. Calenzano1:27:50Ass. Masch.107
213Tempestini PaoloMImpruneta Running1:28:11Vet. Masch.53
214Castagnoli RenzoMAtl. Calenzano1:29:28Arg. Masch.24
215De Masi MariaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:29:38Vet.Femm.11
216Cardelli MaurizioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:29:39Arg. Masch.25
217Benedetti FrancescaFGumasio1:30:51Vet.Femm.12
218Montelatici MartaFCRAL INPS Firenze1:30:54Vet.Femm.13
219Freschi TizianoMPod. Empolese 19861:31:01Ass. Masch.108
220Pianti SandraFU.S. Nave1:31:29Vet.Femm.14
221Santini PieroMPod. Empolese 19861:32:01Arg. Masch.26
222Pieroni ClaudioMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:33:11Arg. Masch.27
223Geri EnricoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:34:21Ass. Masch.109
224Bandiera RinoMPod. Val di Pesa1:34:36Arg. Masch.28
225Giannini PaoloMG.S. Monteaperti1:35:45Vet. Masch.54
226Luchini MassimoMU.S. Ugnano1:36:46Arg. Masch.29
227Bologni SilvanoMPod. Empolese 19861:39:21Arg. Masch.30
228Bulku AlbanaFLa Fontanina A.P.S.1:39:26Ass. Femm.15
229Perrone EnzoMA.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte1:40:29Oro Masch.6
230Giovannini SabrinaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:42:12Vet.Femm.15
231Cottardi MicheleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:42:16Arg. Masch.31
232Tarchiani AlessandroMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:42:44Vet. Masch.55
233Targetti FabrizioMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina1:53:42Vet. Masch.56
234Silori CinziaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:55:40Vet.Femm.16
235Spataro FrancoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:55:40Arg. Masch.32
236Cirigliano ValentinaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina2:17:06Ass. Femm.16
237Cremonini ChiaraFG.S. La Torre Pontassieve2:17:06Ass. Femm.17

Classifica Società

PosSocietàPartecipanti
1Pod. Empolese 198625
2ACSI Atletica Sport Toscana17
3Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan15
4Atl. Calenzano12
5A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte10
6Vitolini Montalbano10
7A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra9
8Atl. Capraia e Limite9
9G.S. Atl. Signa9
10Impruneta Running8
11G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto8
12Pol. Dil. Omega.com6
13G.S. POLI - PODI6
14G.S. Pieve a Ripoli6
15Pod. Val di Pesa6
16Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci5
17Capraia Run5
18Attraverso Running ASD4
19Pol. I' Giglio4
20A.S. Atl. Vinci4
21G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina4
22U.S. Nave4
23A.S.D. Luivan Settignano3
24CRAL INPS Firenze3
25A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache2
26Prato Nord2
27G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello2
28Pol. 29 Martiri2
29AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.2
30G.S. Il Fiorino2
31CRAL Nuovo Pignone2
32U.S. Ugnano2
33G.P. Cappuccini Siena2
34A.S.C. Silvano Fedi2
35Empoli Triathlon2
36Gumasio2
37Ass. Rondinella del Torrino2
38Isolotto A.P.D.2
39Atl. Imola1
40G.S. Monteaperti1
41Le Sbarre Titignano1
42Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1
43Podistica Rico Sport ASD1
44A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1
45G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1
46Club Ausonia A.S.D.1
47Atl. Livorno1
48A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1
49G.S. La Torre Pontassieve1
50Sevenlife SSD1
51G.S. Le Torri Podismo1
52Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara1
53Atl. Campi1
54ASD Villa De Sanctis1
55G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova1
56Casa Culturale San Miniato1
57La Fontanina A.P.S.1
58A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1
59Atl. Amaranto1
60G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello1
61ASD Pro AVIS1
62G.S. Maiano1