GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-09-22_Corsa_dei_Tre_Parchi.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Ghergut Manuel DanielMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:39:42Ass. Masch.1
2Orsucci SimoneMAtl. Virtus C.R. Lucca0:39:53Ass. Masch.2
3Cassi Samuele OskarMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:40:16Ass. Masch.3
4Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:41:44Ass. Masch.4
5Brachi AndreaMI Bradipi di Migliana0:41:56Ass. Masch.5
6Lablaida AbdelolamedMG.S. Maiano0:42:15Ass. Masch.6
7Coraggio SimoneMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:43:15Ass. Masch.7
8Dabizzi AndreaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:43:29Vet. Masch.1
9Bouras AyoubMG.S. Maiano0:43:40Ass. Masch.8
10Sarli EnnioMASD Atletica Campi0:43:46Ass. Masch.9
11Kadija RigersMA.S.D. Rolling Dreamers0:43:59Ass. Masch.10
12Cimboli SimoneMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:44:00Ass. Masch.11
13Boretti EdoardoM0:44:04Ass. Masch.12
14Santucci MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:44:08Ass. Masch.13
15Ragazzini GiacomoMU.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica0:44:12Ass. Masch.14
16Bartolini LeonardoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:44:15Vet. Masch.2
17Franchini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:44:30Vet. Masch.3
18Menchetti LorenzoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:44:36Ass. Masch.15
19Mohamed Mohamud HodanFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:44:41Ass. Femm.1
20Menichini MicheleMG.S. Maiano0:44:42Ass. Masch.16
21Vinattieri AlessioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:57Vet. Masch.4
22Laveglia AlessandroMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:45:11Ass. Masch.17
23Careggi DavideMAtletica Castello0:45:12Ass. Masch.18
24Giomi GabrieleM 0:45:17Ass. Masch.19
25Chiaramonti LauraFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:45:18Ass. Femm.2
26Vivarelli NicolaMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:45:24Vet. Masch.5
27Chioccini ClaudioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:27Vet. Masch.6
28Terreni GionataMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:45:29Ass. Masch.20
29Ceccherini LorenzoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:45:31Vet. Masch.7
30Giannelli AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:38Vet. Masch.8
31Trentanove LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:42Vet. Masch.9
32Scarabeo CarloMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:45:48Ass. Masch.21
33Mannini ClaudioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:48Ass. Masch.22
34Graziani AlessioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:49Ass. Masch.23
35Nenci MarioMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:45:50Ass. Masch.24
36Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:52Ass. Masch.25
37Renieri SimoneMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:58Ass. Masch.26
38Bernardini MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:59Vet. Masch.10
39Amato GiuseppeMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:45:59Vet. Masch.11
40Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:46:00Ass. Masch.27
41Stiacci StefanoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:46:14Vet. Masch.12
42Rinaldi GabrieleMASD Montelupo Runners0:46:17Ass. Masch.28
43Alderighi LeonardoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:46:19Ass. Masch.29
44Rizzi LeonardoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:46:21Ass. Masch.30
45D'Alessandro LorisM0:46:22Ass. Masch.31
46Fortezza BorisMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:46:30Vet. Masch.13
47Romano AlessandroMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:46:32Ass. Masch.32
48Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:46:33Ass. Masch.33
49Pastore VincenzoMAttraverso Running ASD0:46:33Ass. Masch.34
50De Caria EmanueleMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:46:34Ass. Masch.35
51Lo Conte MaurizioMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:46:47Ass. Masch.36
52Rusca DanieleMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:46:49Ass. Masch.37
53Pelacchi LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:46:56Ass. Masch.38
54Misceo LeonardoMG.S. Maiano0:47:00Vet. Masch.14
55Desideri LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:47:03Ass. Masch.39
56Borselli DanieleMG.S. Maiano0:47:05Vet. Masch.15
57Abdali MohammedMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:12Ass. Masch.40
58Tofanelli AlbertoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:16Arg. Masch.1
59Pierazzuoli MarcoMG.S. Maiano0:47:18Ass. Masch.41
60Giovanardi LorenzoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:47:22Ass. Masch.42
61Bertini AndreaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:27Ass. Masch.43
62Salvini MircoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:47:31Ass. Masch.44
63Giunti RaffaeleMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:46Vet. Masch.16
64Rossi FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:47:51Vet. Masch.17
65Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:47:53Vet. Masch.18
66Gori MatteoMG.S. Maiano0:47:58Ass. Masch.45
67Vannucchi LorenzoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:47:59Ass. Masch.46
68Deiana CaterinaFG.S. Maiano0:48:03Ass. Femm.3
69Ballerini MicheleMAtletica Castello0:48:04Ass. Masch.47
70Del Rosso StefanoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:13Ass. Masch.48
71Martini FrancescoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:22Ass. Masch.49
72Lorenzi AlessandroMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:23Ass. Masch.50
73Gerard Vincent PhilippeMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:48:24Ass. Masch.51
74Degli Esposti UmbertoMPol. Rodolfo Boschi0:48:25Ass. Masch.52
75Nardi MatteoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:48:27Ass. Masch.53
76Bittini SimoneMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:28Vet. Masch.19
77Parducci AliceFGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane0:48:29Ass. Femm.4
78Brogioni PatrizioMG.S. Maiano0:48:30Vet. Masch.20
79Vurro GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:32Arg. Masch.2
80Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:48:34Ass. Masch.54
81Scarselli FrancescoMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:48:36Ass. Masch.55
82Paoletti AlbertoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:37Vet. Masch.21
83Bonaldi PaoloMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:38Vet. Masch.22
84Manetti IsabellaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:41Ass. Femm.5
85Vozza MauroMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:48:47Ass. Masch.56
86Renzini RobertoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:57Vet. Masch.23
87Patrognano LucaM 0:49:01Ass. Masch.57
88Falci ManuelMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:49:04Ass. Masch.58
89Santucci LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:49:19Ass. Masch.59
90Gianni GiuseppeMAttraverso Running ASD0:49:23Ass. Masch.60
91Alpigiani DavideMG.S. Maiano0:49:26Vet. Masch.24
92Targioni LorenzoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:49:27Ass. Masch.61
93Rossi FabioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:49:39Ass. Masch.62
94Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:49:44Vet.Femm.1
95Seghini AlessandroMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:49:46Ass. Masch.63
96Venturi BernardoMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.0:49:51Ass. Masch.64
97Mandola EnricoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:49:54Arg. Masch.3
98Falciani FabrizioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:50:09Ass. Masch.65
99Fani FrancescoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:50:13Ass. Masch.66
100Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:50:13Vet. Masch.25
101Bartalucci GabrieleMAtletica Castello0:50:14Ass. Masch.67
102Raspi MaurizioMAtletica Cascina0:50:23Vet. Masch.26
103Ciolli GiuliaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:50:27Ass. Femm.6
104Ciabatti GiuseppeMG.S. Maiano0:50:29Vet. Masch.27
105Rosai FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:50:30Vet. Masch.28
106Secci GianfrancaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:50:31Vet.Femm.2
107Oggiano GiorgioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:50:39Ass. Masch.68
108Ben Moussa MohamedMG.S. Maiano0:50:45Ass. Masch.69
109Menini BenedettaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:54Ass. Femm.7
110Debolini LorenzoM 0:50:55Ass. Masch.70
111Baccani CristianMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:51:05Ass. Masch.71
112Pasquini PierluigiMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:51:19Ass. Masch.72
113Scarano MatteoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:27Vet. Masch.29
114Baldini FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:51:31Ass. Femm.8
115Pietrini FrancoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:33Vet. Masch.30
116Contini MaurizioMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:51:35Vet. Masch.31
117Pieranti AlessandroMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:51:35Ass. Masch.73
118Fabbrizzi LaraFA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:51:36Ass. Femm.9
119Ballerini ClaudioMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:51:37Ass. Masch.74
120Parronchi DavideMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:39Vet. Masch.32
121Xx KkkM 0:51:42Ass. Masch.75
122Tamponi MicheleMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:51:46Ass. Masch.76
123Cecconi ValentinaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:51:47Ass. Femm.10
124Pasi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:51:48Vet. Masch.33
125Petrucci AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:49Vet. Masch.34
126Del Lungo ValterMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:51:50Vet. Masch.35
127Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:51:59Vet. Masch.36
128Gensini MaurizioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:03Ass. Masch.77
129Totti GianniMClub Ausonia ASD0:52:05Vet. Masch.37
130Patrone PasqualeM 0:52:09Ass. Masch.78
131Aliani RiccardoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:52:14Vet. Masch.38
132Ligi FabrizioM0:52:22Arg. Masch.4
133Cogotti PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:23Ass. Masch.79
134Toscano GiuseppeMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:52:38Arg. Masch.5
135Parrini CosimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:52:40Ass. Masch.80
136Boschi ManuelaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:44Ass. Femm.11
137Franceschini LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:52:46Vet. Masch.39
138Terchi BarbaraFIsolotto A.P.D.0:52:49Ass. Femm.12
139Razzano FabioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:52:51Vet. Masch.40
140Grassi RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:52:53Vet. Masch.41
141Scardigli FilippoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:52:55Ass. Masch.81
142Maddalena LucaMG.S. Maiano0:52:56Vet. Masch.42
143Manetti AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:57Vet. Masch.43
144Del Soldato AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:53:01Arg. Masch.6
145Pizzamano RiccardoMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:53:02Vet. Masch.44
146Balloni MicheleMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:53:04Ass. Masch.82
147Castellini MassimilianoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:53:10Ass. Masch.83
148Formelli LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:53:14Arg. Masch.7
149Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:17Vet. Masch.45
150Balbieri FrancescoMAttraverso Running ASD0:53:18Ass. Masch.84
151Murgia EfisioMASD Ortica Team Milano0:53:19Ass. Masch.85
152Grigioni AmedeoM 0:53:24Arg. Masch.8
153Finochiaro DarioMClub Ausonia ASD0:53:29Vet. Masch.46
154Quasada GiampieroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:32Vet. Masch.47
155Tiberi LuciaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:53:33Ass. Femm.13
156Bianchi ValentinaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:53:34Ass. Femm.14
157Fei CristinaFA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:53:36Vet.Femm.3
158Ducci SabrinaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:53:37Vet.Femm.4
159Pessa TizianoM0:53:40Ass. Masch.86
160Dacci AlessandroMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:53:47Vet. Masch.48
161Del Vecchio DanieleM 0:53:58Ass. Masch.87
162Romagnoli PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:02Vet. Masch.49
163Sodi MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:54:03Arg. Masch.9
164Bossini GiacomoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:12Vet. Masch.50
165Mugnaini GianpaoloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:54:13Vet. Masch.51
166Falorsi TiberioMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:54:14Vet. Masch.52
167Di Gioia NicolaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:54:16Arg. Masch.10
168Tomai Pitinca CosimoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:19Ass. Masch.88
169Brichieri MassimilianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:54:20Vet. Masch.53
170Birri VeronicaFPol. R. Murri Ellera0:54:22Ass. Femm.15
171Taccetti MassimilianoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:54:23Ass. Masch.89
172Chaplin TimothyMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:24Vet. Masch.54
173Baldi AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:30Ass. Masch.90
174Salvini MircoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:31Vet. Masch.55
175Zanchi AlbertoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:54:32Ass. Masch.91
176Sarti MarcoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:54:52Ass. Masch.92
177Ringressi MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:53Ass. Masch.93
178Femia AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:54:54Oro Masch.1
179Pratellesi FilippoM0:54:56Ass. Masch.94
180Chellini TommasoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:54:57Vet. Masch.56
181Bossi PaoloMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:54:58Vet. Masch.57
182Falchi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:01Ass. Masch.95
183Santoni LeonardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:07Ass. Masch.96
184Cortigiani TommasoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:17Ass. Masch.97
185Menchetti SandroM0:55:18Ass. Masch.98
186Grossi SilviaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:20Ass. Femm.16
187Parrini BernardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:27Ass. Masch.99
188Cortini GianniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:30Vet. Masch.58
189Giacchetti ValentinaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:55:32Ass. Femm.17
190Lorenzi AngeloMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:55:37Ass. Masch.100
191Moretti SilviaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:40Vet.Femm.5
192Benelli GianlucaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:55:42Ass. Masch.101
193Cicali AlessioMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:55:46Ass. Masch.102
194Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.0:55:48Vet.Femm.6
195Robicci LuccaMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:55:49Ass. Masch.103
196Nistri AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:55:51Vet. Masch.59
197Ugolini AlbertoMCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:55:53Arg. Masch.11
198Morandi AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:55:54Ass. Masch.104
199Roberti MichelaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:55:55Ass. Femm.18
200Ricci RiccardoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:55:55Ass. Masch.105
201Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:56:02Arg. Masch.12
202Mozzorecchi FabioM 0:56:10Ass. Masch.106
203Piccioli BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.0:56:12Vet.Femm.7
204Bove GiuseppeM 0:56:14Ass. Masch.107
205Baccin Maria AngelaFAttraverso Running ASD0:56:17Vet.Femm.8
206Capitoni MatteoMG.S. Maiano0:56:21Ass. Masch.108
207Righini SimoneMG.S. Maiano0:56:22Vet. Masch.60
208Ciletti ChiaraFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:56:23Vet.Femm.9
209Piacentini EmilioMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:56:25Ass. Masch.109
210Gerini PaoloMG.S. Maiano0:56:26Ass. Masch.110
211Ciucchi AlessandroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:56:31Ass. Masch.111
212Fabre MassimilianoMCaricentro0:56:33Ass. Masch.112
213Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:56:44Arg. Masch.13
214Gioia FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:56:46Ass. Masch.113
215Caniglia GianlucaMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:56:48Ass. Masch.114
216Del Mira MarcoMClub Ausonia ASD0:56:48Ass. Masch.115
217Bartolozzi GianpieroM1° e Pizza Bike G.S.0:56:59Vet. Masch.61
218Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:57:01Arg. Femm.1
219Benvenuti RiccardoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:57:04Vet. Masch.62
220Picchi SergioM0:57:06Ass. Masch.116
221Anichini MatteoMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:57:10Ass. Masch.117
222Benazzi FabrizioMA.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga0:57:15Ass. Masch.118
223Mansuino MarioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:57:24Arg. Masch.14
224Perna GiacomoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:57:27Vet. Masch.63
225Cordone ValentinaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:57:32Ass. Femm.19
226Rapaccini MarioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:57:33Vet. Masch.64
227Braschi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:57:34Arg. Masch.15
228Nistri AnnamariaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:57:37Vet.Femm.10
229Niccoli FabrizioMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:57:38Vet. Masch.65
230Zoppi AndreaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:57:41Ass. Masch.119
231Semplici SoniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:57:42Vet.Femm.11
232Mannini MaurizioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:57:51Vet. Masch.66
233Scali FrancescoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:57:52Vet. Masch.67
234Paperetti RiccardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:01Arg. Masch.16
235Sottani BarbaraFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:06Ass. Femm.20
236Mattei MarcoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:58:10Vet. Masch.68
237Ferti LuisaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:58:12Ass. Femm.21
238Benucci AlessandroMIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:19Ass. Masch.120
239Maurello VincenzoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:58:24Vet. Masch.69
240La Rocca ClaudiaFA.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare0:58:25Ass. Femm.22
241Peretti AndreaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:58:26Ass. Masch.121
242Loventre RobertoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:58:29Ass. Masch.122
243Palenti SoniaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:31Vet.Femm.12
244Larini SergioMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:58:46Vet. Masch.70
245Paparo ElioMG.S. Maiano0:58:54Arg. Masch.17
246Mathevon ValerieFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:57Ass. Femm.23
247Galeotti MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:04Vet. Masch.71
248Manzini StefanoMAtletica Castello0:59:04Arg. Masch.18
249Torseni ClaudioM 0:59:08Arg. Masch.19
250Batelli SilviaFO.R.S.T. 2.00:59:10Ass. Femm.24
251Fazzi MassimoMO.R.S.T. 2.00:59:11Vet. Masch.72
252Renleni CardineM 0:59:15Ass. Masch.123
253Silvestri GabrieleMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:21Ass. Masch.124
254Pini RiccardoMDicomano Pol. ASD0:59:22Ass. Masch.125
255Lisci RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:59:23Arg. Masch.20
256Giunti SimoneMASD Podistica Empolese 19860:59:24Ass. Masch.126
257Braccini SauroMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:59:28Vet. Masch.73
258Monnetti SabrinaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:30Vet.Femm.13
259Pignoloni GabrieleMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:59:31Vet. Masch.74
260Frangini AndreaMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:59:32Arg. Masch.21
261Noferini FrancescoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:59:33Ass. Masch.127
262Pasetto RobertoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:34Vet. Masch.75
263Pinelli AndreaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:35Vet. Masch.76
264Oliva FrancescoMDicomano Pol. ASD0:59:37Ass. Masch.128
265Bernardini LapoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:59:40Ass. Masch.129
266Cavaccioli RiccardoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:59:44Vet. Masch.77
267Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:59:45Vet.Femm.14
268Pepi LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:53Ass. Masch.130
269Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:00:11Arg. Masch.22
270Zei SimoneMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:00:22Vet. Masch.78
271Miniati Luigi MCaricentro1:00:33Oro Masch.2
272Nobile AntoninoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:00:34Arg. Masch.23
273Zanobi NicolaM 1:00:40Ass. Masch.131
274Puglia GraziellaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:00:46Vet.Femm.15
275Albini MartinaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:54Ass. Femm.25
276Frati LauraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:00:58Arg. Femm.2
277Targioni RobertoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:01:01Oro Masch.3
278Sieni LorenzoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino1:01:02Vet. Masch.79
279Talanti FilippoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino1:01:09Vet. Masch.80
280Zicchella AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:01:15Ass. Masch.132
281Portanova RaffaeleMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:01:22Ass. Masch.133
282Lamnang GiulioM 1:01:23Ass. Masch.134
283Parigi FabioM1° e Pizza Bike G.S.1:01:31Vet. Masch.81
284Caneschi MarziaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:01:38Ass. Femm.26
285Giudice SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:01:48Vet.Femm.16
286Gigli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:01:54Ass. Masch.135
287Demi PieroMIsolotto A.P.D.1:02:00Oro Masch.4
288Palumbo AlbertoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:02:02Ass. Masch.136
289De Marco BrunoM1° e Pizza Bike G.S.1:02:04Ass. Masch.137
290Alberti LucaMClub Ausonia ASD1:02:06Ass. Masch.138
291Fellini AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:02:08Arg. Masch.24
292Gabrielli SaraFG.S. Maiano1:02:09Vet.Femm.17
293Turini LauraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:24Vet.Femm.18
294Grassi AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:02:26Vet. Masch.82
295Gala AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:02:31Vet. Masch.83
296Trapani MariaF1° e Pizza Bike G.S.1:02:34Ass. Femm.27
297Renzi Niccolo'MAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:02:37Ass. Masch.139
298Baluari EnricoMA.S.D. Impruneta Running1:02:38Vet. Masch.84
299Tempestini PaoloMA.S.D. Impruneta Running1:02:41Vet. Masch.85
300Maccetti StefanoMIsolotto A.P.D.1:02:43Vet. Masch.86
301Staderini StefanoMG.S. Maiano1:02:45Arg. Masch.25
302Bongiovi LorellaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:02:49Vet.Femm.19
303Bonifacio AntoniettaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:02:51Vet.Femm.20
304Amidei AntonioMA.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli1:02:57Vet. Masch.87
305Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:01Arg. Masch.26
306Rinaldini RobertoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:03:03Ass. Masch.140
307Bicci GabrieleMIsolotto A.P.D.1:03:14Vet. Masch.88
308Ricci IlariaFFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:03:20Ass. Femm.28
309Dapinguente MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:03:30Ass. Masch.141
310Gineprai CorsoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:03:32Ass. Masch.142
311May AlessandroMG.S. Maiano1:03:34Vet. Masch.89
312Borgioli MassimoMA.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare1:03:40Vet. Masch.90
313Bertini GianniMPasso Capponi ASD1:03:45Vet. Masch.91
314Meconi MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:51Vet. Masch.92
315Nostro NicolaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:04:00Ass. Masch.143
316Alterini FrancescaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:04:01Ass. Femm.29
317Palombo PaoloMUgnano U.S.1:04:02Vet. Masch.93
318Niccoli IacopoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:04:03Ass. Masch.144
319Tonioni LorenzoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:04:05Ass. Masch.145
320Basiliani AlessioMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:04:06Ass. Masch.146
321Fiesoli LeonardoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:04:07Ass. Masch.147
322Passeri StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:04:17Arg. Masch.27
323Nardi AugustoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:04:28Ass. Masch.148
324Favelli MarianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:04:35Arg. Masch.28
325Lucci AdrianoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:04:43Arg. Masch.29
326Martini SusannaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:04:58Arg. Femm.3
327Vinciguerra RobertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:05:00Ass. Masch.149
328Palumbo ClaudioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:05:01Arg. Masch.30
329Lombardi ElenaFT.C. TimeOut1:05:12Ass. Femm.30
330Napoli GiuseppeMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:05:14Ass. Masch.150
331Monducci StefanoMPol. R. Murri Ellera1:05:16Ass. Masch.151
332Rossi PaoloMUgnano U.S.1:05:20Arg. Masch.31
333Cioni MassimilianoMClub Ausonia ASD1:05:21Vet. Masch.94
334Franceschi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:05:26Ass. Masch.152
335Casati PaoloMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:05:27Vet. Masch.95
336Papanicola GiorgiaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:05:30Ass. Femm.31
337Cecchini RobertoMG.S. Maiano1:05:34Arg. Masch.32
338Santopietro LorenzaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:06:00Ass. Femm.32
339Niccoli GianlucaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:06:04Vet. Masch.96
340Sammicheli DonataFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:06:08Vet.Femm.21
341Onori CristinaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:06:08Vet.Femm.22
342Passaleva StefanoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:06:14Vet. Masch.97
343Magni LucaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:06:24Vet. Masch.98
344Panico ManuelaFClub Ausonia ASD1:06:28Ass. Femm.33
345Cravedi BrunoMClub Ausonia ASD1:06:29Arg. Masch.33
346Chiani ClaudiaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:06:38Vet.Femm.23
347Borghini AugustoMClub Ausonia ASD1:07:05Oro Masch.5
348Landi GiacomoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:07:11Ass. Masch.153
349Vivoli GianniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:07:12Vet. Masch.99
350Pecchioli AntonellaFG.S. Maiano1:07:18Arg. Femm.4
351Godi MassimilianoMO.R.S.T. 2.01:07:20Ass. Masch.154
352Buffolino DeborahFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:07:27Ass. Femm.34
353Misiti StefaniaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:07:31Ass. Femm.35
354Dazzi ElisabettaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:07:58Vet.Femm.24
355Bartalucci LindaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:07:59Vet.Femm.25
356Iasparro DomenicoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:08:42Ass. Masch.155
357Bartalesi CristinaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:49Vet.Femm.26
358Bartolozzi MartaFA.S.D. Impruneta Running1:09:06Ass. Femm.36
359Orlandi SimoneM 1:09:12Vet. Masch.100
360Castoldi GianlucaMG.S. Maiano1:09:14Arg. Masch.34
361Pampaloni AndreaMIsolotto A.P.D.1:09:28Arg. Masch.35
362De Masi MariaFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1:09:29Vet.Femm.27
363Cardelli MaurizioMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.1:09:37Arg. Masch.36
364Contini PatriziaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:09:41Arg. Femm.5
365Grassi SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:09:44Vet.Femm.28
366Bomba GianlucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:09:49Ass. Masch.156
367Fabbri CristinaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:09:51Vet.Femm.29
368Giorgi RobertoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:09:52Arg. Masch.37
369Landi TizianaFAtletica Castello1:10:14Ass. Femm.37
370Pastorini LeonardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:10:24Ass. Masch.157
371Pisano KatiaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:10:28Ass. Femm.38
372Bianchi ElianaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:10:36Arg. Femm.6
373Uberti IsabellaFA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:11:04Vet.Femm.30
374Ballini MarcoM1:11:22Arg. Masch.38
375Luchini MassimoMUgnano U.S.1:12:48Arg. Masch.39
376Mancinelli SergioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:14:23Oro Masch.6
377Giunti OrettaF 1:16:01Ass. Femm.39
378Meli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:16:04Oro Masch.7
379Bonin AlessandraFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:18:44Vet.Femm.31
380Tallini MarziaFG.S. Maiano1:19:01Arg. Femm.7
381Pane FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:20:15Oro Masch.8
382Verdolini GianlucaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:21:29Ass. Masch.158
383Soro GianluigiMLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:21:30Ass. Masch.159
384Castellana MargheritaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:27:48Vet.Femm.32
385Fabbri RobertaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:33:06Vet.Femm.33
386Mariottini CristinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:33:07Vet.Femm.34
387Venturi AnnaF 1:33:10Vet.Femm.35
388Dabizzi SilviaFMisericordia Grignano1:33:13Ass. Femm.40
389Miniati WalterMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:33:22Oro Masch.9
390Miniati AmbraFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:33:23Vet.Femm.36