GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-09-15_Giro_del_Lago_di_Chiusi.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosPettCognomeNomeMFPos MFCatPos CatSocietàTempo
1284TARTAGLINIALESSANDROM1A - SM0U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:04:16
2100FALOMISIMONEM2D - SM450ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:05:02
3297GRAZIANIEMANUELEM3A - SM0U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:05:31
4170CANNUCCIMATTEOM4A - SM0G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.1:08:41
5286DI PETRILLOALBERTOM5E - SM500UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE1:09:27
6292MEZZETTIALESSANDROM6A - SM1GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:10:34
7200BANELLILUCAM7A - SM2PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:10:58
8194MERLUZZOMATTEOM8A - SM3O.R.S.T. 2.01:11:21
9101RAPISARDAFRANCESCOM9B - SM351ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:11:48
10271BETTARELLISTEFANOM10C - SM401U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:12:05
11275LISITOMMASOM11B - SM352U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:13:12
12293MEZZETTIALESSIOM12C - SM402GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:13:20
13129ROGGIOLANINICOLAM13C - SM403ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:13:36
1469GOTITOMMASOM14A - SM4A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA1:13:42
15125LACRIMINIIVANM15A - SM5ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:13:54
16112MAZZARELLIGIACOMOM16D - SM451ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:14:11
17236ALOIAELIOM17A - SM6POLISPORTIVA MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA1:14:29
18107CAPORALIRODOLFOM18F - SM551ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:14:34
19298ORSIFRANCESCOM19B - SM353CORITO FREE SPORT1:14:35
2053CARLINISTEFANOM20E - SM501A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:14:44
21211REFIMIRKOM21D - SM452PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:14:50
2258PEPARINIANDREAM22A - SM7A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:14:54
23212ROSAIVALENTINOM23F - SM552PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:14:56
24207PALLINIROBERTOM24C - SM404PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:15:15
25287TURCILUIGIM25B - SM354UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE1:15:24
26149GUAITINIMICHELEM26D - SM453ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1:15:30
27102CHECCHIASANDROM27E - SM502ASD RUNNERS CHIETI1:15:40
2850PUCCIAMBRAF1I - SF0A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:16:54
2929SERLUCAANDREAM28C - SM405A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:17:03
30187PASCOLINIALESSANDROM29C - SM406MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:17:18
31184ROSILUCAM30A - SM8LA CHIANINA1:17:34
32305LAZZERINIGIANFRANCOM31D - SM454G.S.FILIPPIDE1:17:37
3356CIAMBRIELLOGIOVANNIM32B - SM355A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:17:46
34188ZUCCHINIANDREAM33D - SM455MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:18:04
35183PRATESIFABIOM34E - SM503GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D1:18:09
36109DELLA LUNGAALESSANDROM35D - SM456ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:18:12
37204FONTANIETTOREM36E - SM504PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:18:13
38217LIVIFEDERICAF2I - SF0PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1:18:15
39296VANNIGABRIELEM37A - SM9G.S.FILIPPIDE1:18:19
40193DAGUINFABRICEM38D - SM457O.R.S.T. 2.01:18:23
41119BARNESCHIFRANCESCAF3L - SF300ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:18:34
42225CAMPANIMASSIMOM39D - SM458POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:18:37
43151BENDINIMARIOM40E - SM505ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:18:38
44215SCHICCHIMARCOM41B - SM356PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:18:43
45147TROVATILUCAM42B - SM357ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:18:45
46234TARASRICCARDOM43C - SM407POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:18:50
47159CARIAGGICLAUDIOM44D - SM459FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:19:03
486DECARIAEMANUELEM45C - SM408A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI1:19:19
49277MERLIFEDERICOM46C - SM409U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:19:23
50242TRIPPILUCAM47A - SM10RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM1:19:24
51316MARCHETTIDANIELAF4M - SF400C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA1:19:35
5296RICCIOVINCENZOM48E - SM506ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:19:39
5379GENCAROBERTOM49C - SM4010ASD AVIS FOIANO1:19:53
549ALLORIFABIOM50D - SM4510A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:19:53
55195BRECCIAGIANPIEROM51E - SM507ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1:19:55
56241MAZZINIJURIM52D - SM4511RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM1:19:56
5773REDONDIFABIOM53B - SM358AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO1:20:20
58131GRAZIESCHIGIANLUCAM54A - SM11ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:20:29
5926BRANDINIMIRKOM55C - SM4011A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:20:33
60294VINERBAGIAN MARCOM56A - SM12G.S.FILIPPIDE1:20:35
6195QUATTRUCCIMARCOM57F - SM553ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:20:45
62304SNICKARSCARLOM58B - SM359ASD SIENARUNNERS1:20:50
63157BORGOGNISEBASTIANOM59F - SM554FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:20:53
64135VARASANOEMANUELAF5M - SF400ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:20:55
65299PEZZAANDREAM60D - SM4512G.S.FILIPPIDE1:20:57
66301ABDALIMOHAMMEDM61D - SM4513CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:21:08
67158BURRONIENRICOM62C - SM4012FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:21:09
6887CANNONIMIRKOM63D - SM4514ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:21:34
69121CACIOLIMAUROM64D - SM4515ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:21:38
70218PRETOLANILUCAM65F - SM555PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1:21:49
71264CIOLIROBERTOM66E - SM508S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO1:22:19
72144PELAGRACCIFILIPPOM67D - SM4516ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:22:23
73141FIORENTINILORENZOM68B - SM3510ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:22:23
74181IANNILLICARLOM69F - SM556GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI1:22:38
7522GIANNINIEMANUELEM70C - SM4013A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:22:46
76124GIUSTIGIACOBBEM71F - SM557ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:23:02
77281ORSINI FEDERICICRISTIANOM72D - SM4517U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:23:04
78136ANGIOLISIMONEM73D - SM4518ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON1:23:10
79180TUGLIANIROBERTOM74E - SM509GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:23:12
80216BIANCONISTEFANOM75F - SM558PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA1:23:21
8125TOMASZUNMONIKAF6M - SF401A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:23:24
8231PECCIANTILUCAM76E - SM5010A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI1:23:33
83214SANARELLINICOLETTAF7M - SF402PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:23:45
84122GATTOMARIAF8M - SF403ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:24:05
85120BIANCHIGIANNIM77E - SM5011ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:24:05
86174DONATIGIOVANNIM78C - SM4014G.S. POZZUOLO1:24:08
8751ALFIERIVINCENZOM79G - SM601A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:24:13
88167RACHINIGIAMPAOLOM80D - SM4519FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:24:15
89178GIACCHETTAMARCOM81D - SM4520GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:24:37
90186LACRIMINIPATRIZIAF9N - SF501MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:24:54
91315D'ONOFRIONICOLAM82F - SM559RUNCARD1:24:55
92182TESTIROBERTOM83E - SM5012GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D1:25:00
93280NESPOLIALESSANDROM84C - SM4015U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:25:00
9433ATTEMPATIANDREAM85D - SM4521A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:25:07
9523MANCINIMICHELEM86E - SM5013A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:25:11
96154PARRINIPIERLUIGIM87E - SM5014CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE1:25:23
97123GHIANDAIGIANNIM88D - SM4522ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:25:25
98282RAIOLAFRANCESCOM89C - SM4016U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:25:38
9910CHECCAGLINILUCIAF10M - SF404A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:25:40
100283SCAGLIAGIANMARCOM90G - SM602U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:25:46
10183ZAPPALORTIALESSIOM91B - SM3511ASD AVIS FOIANO1:25:47
102127MAGIMARCOM92D - SM4523ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:25:49
103171SECCIGIANFRANCAF11M - SF405G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1:26:01
104113ORLANDIMICHELEM93B - SM3512ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:26:13
105307INGUIFRANCESCOM94B - SM3513AVIS FOIANO1:26:31
106163LACHIROBERTAF12N - SF502FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:26:36
107133STELLATIZIANOM95C - SM4017ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:26:36
10832PROZZOANTONIOM96G - SM603A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE1:26:37
10924TOMASZUNMAREKM97E - SM5015A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:27:06
11067CIAMPOLINIFABRIZIOM98G - SM604A.S.D.LE ANCELLE1:27:10
111261PACCHIERIFABIOM99C - SM4018RUNCARD1:27:13
112303MANTENGOLIGUIDOM100B - SM3514GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA1:27:18
11334BONCOMPAGNIUGOM101F - SM5510A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:27:19
114106FANTACCICRISTIANOM102C - SM4019ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:27:23
115295CARDARELLIFEDERICOM103D - SM4524G.S.FILIPPIDE1:27:24
11659RADICCHIMANUELM104A - SM13A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:27:36
117300MINOCCICLAUDIOM105F - SM5511G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:27:40
11841DUCHINIROBERTOM106E - SM5016A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:27:49
119235BORGHERESIUGOM107F - SM5512POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB A.S.D.1:27:56
12019BARBETTIALESSANDROM108H - SM651A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:27:58
121258MARCONILUCAM109A - SM14RUNCARD1:28:02
122115BIANCHINIALFREDOM110E - SM5017ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1:28:04
12355CHIEZZIALESSANDROM111E - SM5018A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:28:08
124103RUZZIFRANCAF13M - SF406ASD RUNNERS CHIETI1:28:26
125143LASAGNAFRANCESCOM112D - SM4525ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:28:59
12652CAPOLSINIDANIELEM113C - SM4020A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:29:13
127289FIORDISTEFANOM114E - SM5019UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD1:29:20
128213ROSIDAVIDM115D - SM4526PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:29:34
129302LANDIALESSIOM116D - SM4527U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:29:40
13038DE ANGELISGIACOMOM117A - SM15A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:29:41
131279MONNANNIENRICOM118E - SM5020U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:29:45
132169DRAGHIGIOVANNIM119B - SM3515G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1:29:47
133237ANDREOLETTIANTONELLOM120D - SM4528PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1:29:55
1347ESPOSITOPAOLOM121D - SM4529A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO1:29:56
13599BURRINIGUIDOM122E - SM5021ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:29:59
136257MANNINIANDREAM123E - SM5022RUNCARD1:30:01
137223ALBERTIGIULIAF14L - SF301POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:30:03
13812GENNAIMASSIMOM124E - SM5023A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:30:06
1395RIGHIFRANCESCOM125D - SM4530A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO1:30:06
14049GRASSIROBERTOM126E - SM5024A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA1:30:23
14128MUCCIARINISIMONEM127B - SM3516A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:30:39
14227DONADIOANGELO NICOLAM128D - SM4531A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:30:39
14337COLLINIEMILIOM129A - SM16A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:30:42
144126LIBERATORIFRANCESCAF15L - SF302ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:30:46
14513PACINIMASSIMILIANOM130C - SM4021A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:30:47
14661LUCIOLIPIERGIORGIOM131H - SM652A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA1:30:48
14736CALDESIFULVIOM132E - SM5025A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:31:16
14815TIBERIMORENOM133F - SM5513A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:31:21
149238CARLONELUCIOM134D - SM4532PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1:31:27
150285VAGAGGINIDIEGOM135D - SM4533UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD1:31:35
151239VOTTANICOLAM136E - SM5026PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1:31:43
152145PERUZZINICOLAM137C - SM4022ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:31:45
15366BONIFACIOMARCOM138F - SM5514A.S.D.LE ANCELLE1:32:04
154130TIEZZIROBERTOM139E - SM5027ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:32:07
155177FORNELLOCINZIAF16M - SF407GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:32:09
15681MARCELLICECILIAF17M - SF408ASD AVIS FOIANO1:32:13
157230MORANDIGIANNI ANDREAM140F - SM5515POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:32:18
158229FIDOLINICRISTINAF18M - SF409POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:32:54
15993NAPPINILUCAM141C - SM4023ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:32:55
160259MARZIALIDANILOM142F - SM5516RUNCARD1:33:05
161139BRUNOSTEFANOM143A - SM17ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:33:25
162155MUGNAINIGIAMPAOLOM144E - SM5028CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:33:28
163244BIRRIVERONICAF19L - SF303POL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:33:28
164185FELICIDIMITRIM145B - SM3517LBM SPORT TEAM1:33:32
16521DI BETTOJACOPOM146B - SM3518A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:33:35
166245BURACCHIMICHELEM147A - SM18RUNCARD1:33:43
16764FRANCIOLIFABRIZIOM148C - SM4024A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1:33:44
16811FRONTANIMASSIMOM149E - SM5029A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:33:51
169276LOMBARDIMARIOM150H - SM653U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:34:07
170160DONATIMARCOM151C - SM4025FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:34:39
171317LEONCINIRICCARDOM152D - SM4534GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA1:34:45
172189BONGIOVANNISALVATOREM153G - SM605MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS1:34:50
173278MILANIMANUELM154D - SM4535U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:35:04
17472INNOCENTISILVIAF20M - SF4010AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO1:35:04
175175BENIGNIDAVIDEM155D - SM4536G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI1:35:08
176132PELAGRILLIMIRKOM156D - SM4537ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:35:26
177251FABBRINISIMONEM157C - SM4026RUNCARD1:35:48
178263BALZANOPASQUALEM158D - SM4538S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO1:35:49
17939DE BIASIONICOLAM159F - SM5517A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:35:53
180226COLLINIGABRIELLAF21N - SF503POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:35:59
181196MARINUCCISABINAF22M - SF4011ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1:36:03
18220BOSCAGLIANDREAM160C - SM4027A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:36:06
18342FRANCIMATTEOM161A - SM19A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:36:07
184250DELL'AMICOMASSIMOM162D - SM4539RUNCARD1:36:11
18517CAVALLARIMORENAF23N - SF504A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE1:36:17
186179NAPPIENRICOM163G - SM606GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:36:21
187172GARRASISEBASTIANOM164F - SM5518G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D.1:36:39
188108DE MARTINOMATTEOM165E - SM5030ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:36:41
1894BARBACCIAARTUROM166D - SM4540A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO1:36:47
190138BALDONIDIEGOM167C - SM4028ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:36:49
19192MECARONECLAUDIOM168F - SM5519ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:36:52
192153PACISTEFANOM169E - SM5031CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE1:37:00
193228ENSOLIMONICAF24L - SF304POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:37:20
194227DOLJAK HENTSCHOLEKKAREN ALICEF25M - SF4012POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:37:20
195224BENCINIALESSANDRAF26N - SF505POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:37:20
19676NICCHISANTIM170H - SM654ASD ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO1:37:22
19785BERILLIFABIOM171E - SM5032ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:37:33
19897SUTTONRICHARDM172H - SM655ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:37:36
199273CHECCAGLINIGIADAF27L - SF305U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:37:39
2008CUPPOLONILORENZOM173C - SM4029A.S.D. APERDIFIATO1:37:40
20135BRACONIDANIELAF28M - SF4013A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:37:43
20244GRAZIALBOM174E - SM5033A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:37:46
203256LUCCEROMARIANOM175C - SM4030RUNCARD1:37:52
204148VERSIGLIONIGIANLUCAM176C - SM4031ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:38:05
205134TURCHETTIGIULIAF29I - SF1ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:38:07
206233TACCARIMARIOM177G - SM607POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:38:24
207201BOTTICRISTINAF30M - SF4014PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:38:35
208248CORTIGIOVANNIM178C - SM4032RUNCARD1:38:38
209313TERRANOVAFAUSTOM179C - SM4033RUNCARD1:38:39
210291BITTARELLINATALEM180H - SM656UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD1:38:52
21160CORSIILARIAF31M - SF4015A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA1:38:52
212197MANDOLINISTEFANOM181G - SM608PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1:39:02
213232NOMPARILUANAF32N - SF506POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:39:14
214243BACHIORRINILUCAM182D - SM4541RUNCARD1:39:54
215111MASCOLOCARMELAF33N - SF507ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:40:05
21665BONIFACIOANDREAM183E - SM5034A.S.D.LE ANCELLE1:40:15
217156IANNOTOMIRKOM184B - SM3519EVENTSPORT A.S.D.1:40:18
218221BASCIANOSIMONEM185D - SM4542POL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:40:42
21968SANTORIAMBRAF34I - SF2A.S.D.LE ANCELLE1:40:44
220117PERNAVINCENZOM186A - SM20ASSISI RUNNERS ASD1:40:44
221247CORROTTIMANUELEM187B - SM3520RUNCARD1:41:19
222128MARMORINIJACOPOM188B - SM3521ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:41:20
223312TRIMARCHIMICHELEM189C - SM4034ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:41:38
2241UDRISPAOLAF35L - SF306A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI1:41:38
225118MADHIDRILONAF36L - SF307ATL. CASTELLO1:41:53
22616VAGNUZZICARLOM190F - SM5520A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:42:11
227140CHECCARELLISARAF37M - SF4016ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:42:11
228314MONACCHINICARLOM191G - SM609U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:42:14
22982MARCELLIMIRKOM192C - SM4035ASD AVIS FOIANO1:42:20
23046MARTINELLIROBERTOM193E - SM5035A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:42:26
23162MARTINIMARCOM194D - SM4543A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS1:42:31
232270ALLARARICCARDOM195D - SM4544U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1:42:33
233267POLIDORIPIERGIOVANNIM196G - SM6010TEAM MARATHON S.S.D.1:42:56
23471GRILLIMARCOM197C - SM4036ALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1:43:26
235152VANNUCCIALESSANDROM198D - SM4545CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.1:43:26
23670GALLINELLADANIELEM199C - SM4037ALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1:43:26
237209POMARANZIERIOM200F - SM5521PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:43:54
238104FRANCESCONIELISAF38L - SF308ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY1:44:12
239269VARRENTIBERARDINOM201G - SM6011TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO1:44:23
24048MOLINAROGIUSEPPEM202E - SM5036A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:44:33
24147MAZZETTICLAUDIOM203E - SM5037A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:44:33
24284BORINOFILIPPO ANTONIOM204E - SM5038ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1:44:34
243165MILANESCHIDANIELEM205D - SM4546FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:44:36
244164LEONIBENEDETTAF39L - SF309FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:44:56
245253FABIANILAURAF40M - SF4017RUNCARD1:44:58
246192BATELLISILVIAF41M - SF4018O.R.S.T. 2.01:46:00
247222CELLICHETIF42M - SF4019POL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:46:12
24877VIOLETTAALESSANDRAF43L - SF3010ASD ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO1:46:18
249231NOCENTINIGIAMPIEROM206E - SM5039POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1:46:21
250146TORZOLIVALTERM207G - SM6012ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:46:29
25130SESTINIARABELLAF44N - SF508A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1:46:51
252105BIANCHILORENZOM208E - SM5040ASD SIENARUNNERS1:46:51
25375FASANOFRANCESCOM209D - SM4547ASD AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA1:47:16
254173VICIANIEMANUELEM210F - SM5522G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D.1:47:59
255262CALLAIOLIRICCARDOM211D - SM4548S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711:47:59
256311PALLAISONIAF45M - SF4020CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D1:48:29
25798ALIMENTIANDREAM212E - SM5041ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:49:28
25840DELFINOGIANFRANCOM213D - SM4549A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:49:29
259110FOIANESIROSSANOM214E - SM5042ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:49:50
260266DEL VESPAANNAF46N - SF509SOCIETA TRIESTE1:49:57
261290GUERRIERIMASSIMOM215G - SM6013G.S.FILIPPIDE1:50:01
262265PECCIANTIMARCOM216C - SM4038S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO1:50:21
26314RUSSOANGELAF47M - SF4021A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:51:01
264162GALLORINIROBERTAF48M - SF4022FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:51:26
265137ROSSETTISTEFANOM217E - SM5043ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 19671:51:29
266116SALVINIPAOLAF49L - SF3011ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1:51:32
267306PASQUINIALESSANDROM218C - SM4039ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1:51:33
268310PAGLIAIROBERTOM219E - SM5044G.S.FILIPPIDE1:51:46
26990MASSACARLAF50M - SF4023ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:51:50
270206MIGLIACCIRINOM220G - SM6014PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:51:52
27143GORACCILARAF51N - SF5010A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:52:36
272208POLCICARLOM221G - SM6015PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:52:56
273220BARTOLONIANDREAM222C - SM4040POL. R. MURRI ELLERA1:53:25
274246CASTELLINILUCIANAF52M - SF4024RUNCARD1:54:48
27545MANGANIPAOLOM223F - SM5523A.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:54:51
27618BARABUFFIALIBERTOM224G - SM6016A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA1:56:22
277199ACQUARELLITATIANAF53M - SF4025PODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:56:39
278161DURANTIBARBARAF54M - SF4026FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:56:39
279142FONIROMINAF55M - SF4027ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:56:48
280308VALDAMBRINISIMONEM225C - SM4041ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA1:56:58
28180GIOVAGNOLASIMONAF56M - SF4028ASD AVIS FOIANO1:56:58
282166NOCCIOLINIFABRIZIOM226F - SM5524FILIRUN TEAM ASD1:58:44
283309FEDELIALESSIOM227D - SM4550ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA1:59:18
28478BELLINIROBERTOM228E - SM5045ASD AVIS FOIANO1:59:19
285114SATURNOANTONIOM229G - SM6017ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1:59:31
2863GRANIERIFRANCESCAF57M - SF4029992 RUNNING ASD2:00:45
287260MINESTRINICRISTIANOM230E - SM5046RUNCARD2:01:25
288176CHIODINIANDREAM231D - SM4551GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:02:49
2892NOCENTINIADRIANOM232H - SM657G.S.FILIPPIDE2:02:49
290249DE BONISDONATOM233D - SM4552RUNCARD2:03:28
29163BERNARDINISARAF58L - SF3012A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE2:03:29
292255LABATEGIUSEPPEM234A - SM21RUNCARD2:04:30
293198NATALICCHICESAREM235G - SM6018PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA2:04:57
29491MECARONEALESSANDRAF59N - SF5011ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF2:04:57
295219EVANGELISTILUISAF60O - SF601POL. DIL. SANRAFEL2:05:28
296203FABIANELLIJASMINEF61M - SF4030PODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:11:34