GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-11_Vaiano_Night_Run.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome e nomeSocietàCategoriaPos CatTempo
1BIANCHI FILIPPOIL PONTE SCANDICCIUomini133' 18"
2BRACHI ANDREAI BRADIPI DI MIGLIANAUomini234' 05"
3SILVESTRI LUCAGP MASSA E COZZILEUomini334' 41"
4BRUSCHI GIACOMONEW TEAM RUNNINGAM135' 31"
5FALCI MANUELLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM235' 45"
6LACHI ALESSIOGREGGE RIBELLEVM136' 44"
7GIANNINI STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM336' 49"
8BOLOGNESI DAVIDEGP MASSA E COZZILEAM437' 10"
9FIESOLI GABRIELECESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOAM537' 45"
10PUCCI AMBRANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRADonne138' 04"
11GIGLI GRAZIANOLUCCA MARATHONAM638' 13"
12MICHELONI MARCORUN..DAGIAM738' 19"
13TAZIOLI DIEGOMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM838' 38"
14LENZI MATTEOASD JOLOAM938' 46"
15DE FRANCESCO ANTONIOATLETICA CASTELLOAM1038' 49"
16PIEROTTI MAURIZIOLUCCA MARATHONAM1138' 53"
17ROSI ROBERTOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM1238' 57"
18CASAGNI ROBERTOMONTEMURLO MTVAM138' 58"
19CAPPELLO ALBERTOPARCO ALPI APUANEVM239' 03"
20MARTINUZZI FABIOMONTELUPO RUNNERSVM339' 07"
21MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIOATLETICA PRATOAM1339' 21"
22BESSI ROBERTOATLETICA CALENZANOVM439' 22"
23ASSIRELLI MASSIMO MEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM539' 23"
24TREDICI SERENARUNNERS BARBERINODonne239' 27"
25LOMI MATTEORUNCARDAM1439' 31"
26PIERAZZUOLI MARCOGS MAIANOAM1539' 37"
27ROMANO ALESSANDRORONDINELLA DEL TORRINOAM1639' 47"
28GUARNA FRANCESCOATOMICA TRIATHLON AM1740' 02"
29PAOLUCCI MAUROASD 29 MARTIRIVM640' 08"
30FROSALI FEDERICOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM740' 13"
31AGOSTINI LUCIOGS GABBIVAM240' 16"
32BALDINI ANDREANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM840' 23"
33PUCCI ALESSANDRONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM940' 25"
34VIGLIATURO GIANNIATLETICA CAMPIAM1840' 28"
35MASI GIONATARISUBBIANIAM1940' 32"
36VURRO GIUSEPPELE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVAM340' 36"
37INVERGA GHERARDOATOMICA TRIATHLON VM1040' 53"
38MENGONI MAUROCSIVM1140' 56"
39GULINO NINAAMICI DELLA MARCIADonne341' 09"
40DE MEO DENNISMISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM2041' 16"
41VENTURI BERNARDOLiberoAM2141' 18"
42STEFANINI MORENOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM1241' 22"
43CERFEDA ELENAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAF141' 28"
44PIEROZZI MARCOPRATO NORDAM2241' 41"
45DI BIASE DONATOASD 29 MARTIRIAM2341' 59"
46BIGAGLI ROBERTOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1342' 10"
47MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOAM2442' 18"
48FORESTIERO FRANCESCOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOAM2542' 27"
49TRINCI LUCAPODISTICA LA STANCAAM2642' 30"
50MANDOLA ENRICOATLETICA SIGNAVAM442' 39"
51GROSSI SIMONEMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM1442' 46"
52MELCHIORRE MICHELEMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1543' 02"
53DI LAUDO RIVERACESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM1643' 08"
54MORGANTI DANIELERUN..DAGIVM1743' 09"
55TOMMEI MARCOMONTECATINI MARATHONAM2743' 10"
56GORI CLAUDIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1843' 15"
57BRANCHETTI EMANUELERUNCARDAM2843' 17"
58BARBOI CAMELIAGS ISOLOTTOVF143' 23"
59LENZI FRANCESCOASD 29 MARTIRIAM2943' 33"
60GARCIA PIZARRO RUBY KARINAMONTECATINI MARATHONAF243' 34"
61BIACCHESSI FRANCESCOCROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1943' 36"
62RAMUNDO FEDERICOATLETICA PRATOAM3043' 38"
63BORRI GIACOMOGS QUERCETOAM3143' 39"
64VILLANI DENISPODISTICA PRATESEAM3243' 40"
65ROSSI FABIOPODISTICA PRATESEVM2043' 41"
66BALDINI MONICARISUBBIANIAF343' 45"
67NOCERA EMILIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM3343' 46"
68STORAI DANIELEASD 29 MARTIRIAM3443' 48"
69SHISHKINA OXANAORECCHIELLAAF443' 50"
70MEMOLI ALESSANDROAVIS CARMIGNANOAM3543' 55"
71COGLIATI GIANLUCAATOMICA TRIATHLON VM2143' 58"
72OTTANELLI ENRICOLiberoAM3643' 59"
73SALIMBENI MARCOPODISTICA LA STANCAVM2244' 12"
74NARDI LUCAATLETICA PRATOAM3744' 17"
75PEGNI SANDROMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM2344' 22"
76TEMPESTINI DAMIANOASD JOLOAM3844' 38"
77VIZZINI SALVATOREBANDA DEI MALANDRINIVM2444' 40"
78DOMINICI STEFANO LiberoVM2544' 42"
79PACINI STELLAPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAF544' 44"
80CHILLERI SIRIOASD 29 MARTIRIVAM544' 51"
81CANTINI SIMONERUNNERS BARBERINOAM3944' 55"
82ANTONELLI LEONARDOCRAL COPITVM2645' 01"
83GELLI SERGIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM645' 06"
84GISTRI FABRIZIOPODISTICA NARNALIVAM745' 10"
85CEFALA' DOMENICOATLETICA PRATOVAM845' 15"
86CEROFOLINI MOIRAMONTECATINI MARATHONVF245' 36"
87PASTORE ANDREAASD 29 MARTIRIAM4045' 45"
88FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRIAF645' 46"
89PUGGELLI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM4145' 50"
90CALAMAI FRANCESCORUNCARDAM4245' 51"
91ASSIRELLI FABIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM4345' 57"
92ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM2745' 58"
93BONACCHI SIMONEASD 29 MARTIRIAM4446' 04"
94VANGI GIANLUCACRAL COPITAM4546' 07"
95MANETTI ISABELLALE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAF746' 24"
96BALDACCI GIOVANNIRUNCARDAM4646' 37"
97CASTAGNOLI FEDERICOCAI PRATOVM2846' 48"
98PIPOLA ANTONIOPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEVM2946' 49"
99BRACHI ANTONIO…………………………..AM4747' 12"
100BENNI ANDREARISUBBIANIVM3047' 17"
101AGNORELLI MARCOCESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOVM3147' 57"
102ROSSI ROBERTAGREGGE RIBELLEVF348' 00"
103………………………….. ……………………………………….VM3248' 20"
104SERAFINI DONATELLAANTRACCOLIVAF148' 36"
105COLETTI STEFANOIL PONTE SCANDICCIAM4848' 39"
106BORCHI GABRIELECESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIOAM4948' 41"
107CARLI RAFFAELEBANDA DEI MALANDRINIVAM948' 46"
108MARIOTTI GIANNILiberoVM3348' 47"
109NESPECA DANIELECAI PISTOIAAM5048' 48"
110……………. ………………………..…………………………………AM5148' 49"
111TRAPANI MARIALiberoAF848' 50"
112VOLPE MICHELECSIVOM148' 51"
113PACINI WALTERPODISTICA QUARRATAVM3448' 52"
114PORTOFRANCO FELICEPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1048' 53"
115TREDICI ALESSANDRORUNNERS BARBERINOVAM1149' 27"
116SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINOVF449' 28"
117AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMORUNNERS BARBERINOVAM1249' 37"
118AMADIO GIANLUCAPODISTICA PRATESEVM3549' 58"
119DELLA GOTTA BARBARAASD 29 MARTIRIAF950' 00"
120D'APICE ALDOMONTECATINI MARATHONVAM1350' 09"
121ANICETI MICHELAASD 29 MARTIRIVF550' 10"
122PASTORE RAFFAELLAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1050' 11"
123FIORETTI MARCOATOMICA TRIATHLON VM3650' 35"
124ROMAGNOLI MAURORISUBBIANIVM3750' 36"
125GUASTI MARZIOLiberoVAM1450' 37"
126………………… ……………………………………………………….VM3850' 46"
127NOCERA ANTONIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHEAM5250' 50"
128ORLANDI FABRIZIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM3951' 11"
129MICHELINI GABRIELEMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM4051' 13"
130CATALLO LUCA MEZZANA LE LUMACHEVM4151' 22"
131FRATI LAURANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAF251' 28"
132CALIGIURI ROCCOWE LOVE INSOKINAAM5351' 33"
133PASSARELLO CARMELAASD 29 MARTIRIVF651' 35"
134IZZO NUNZIAMONTECATINI MARATHONVAF351' 51"
135TOCCAFONDI SUSANNALiberoAF1151' 59"
136BARNI SERGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVOM252' 12"
137CIPRIANI MASSIMILIANOLiberoVM4252' 30"
138BATTAGLIA SALVATOREPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1552' 34"
139CECCARELLI MARIORODOLFO BOSCHIVOM352' 48"
140PELLEGRINI LEONARDOLiberoAM5453' 10"
141ROBERTI MICHELAANTRACCOLIAF1253' 29"
142BADIANI SANDROATLETICA SIGNAAM5553' 40"
143MONTI GIACOMOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM5654' 06"
144…………………….. CLAUDIOHAPPY RUNNERVAM1654' 11"
145MICHELAGNOLI VALENTINAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1354' 40"
146BELLINI ELISABETTAMEZZANA LE LUMACHEVF754' 42"
147MAZZETTI ANDREAPODISTICA NARNALIVM4354' 45"
148DI GIUSEPPE ENZONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM1754' 53"
149CASINI SABRINAMONTECATINI MARATHONVF855' 15"
150………………… …………………….………………………………….AF1455' 20"
151VOLPE LAURA CSIAF1555' 42"
152RATENI ANTONIOPODISTICA LA STANCAVAM1855' 51"
153VANGI MORENAPODISTICA NARNALIAF1656' 05"
154PAOLETTI SABRINAASD 29 MARTIRIVF956' 06"
155MASCII VERONICAPODISTICA LA STANCAAF1756' 38"
156FABIANI RICCARDOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVPM157' 20"
157CIAMPI DANIELAPODISTICA NARNALIVF1057' 21"
158CIABATTI VITTORIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVOM457' 23"
159CENTORE PATRIZIAPODISTICA PRATESEVF1158' 22"
160MAZZETTI BARBARAPODISTICA NARNALIAF181h 06' 17"