GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-05_Sagra_Campagnola_Sammontana.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. PodisticaAss. Masch.1
2Sidibe IbrahimaMASD GS. Pieve a RipoliAss. Masch.2
3Gamenoni SimoneMA.S.D. G.P. La StancaAss. Masch.3
4Parigi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.Ass. Masch.4
5Sandroni DanieleMGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi ApuaneAss. Masch.5
6Beconcini AndreaMASD Atletica VinciAss. Masch.6
7Silvestri LucaMG.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D.Vet. Masch.1
8Nucera Giovanni MFilirun Team ASDAss. Masch.7
9Lombardi LucaMGruppo Podistico Parco Alpi ApuaneVet. Masch.2
10Pucci AmbraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraAss. Femm.1
11Treve MattiaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.dAss. Masch.8
12Rinaldi GabrieleMASD Montelupo RunnersAss. Masch.9
13Di Sano DarioMASD Montelupo RunnersAss. Masch.10
14Tanganelli FabioMASD Atletica VinciAss. Masch.11
15Franceschi LorenzoMACSI Atletica Sport ToscanaAss. Masch.12
16Ferretti FilippoMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Masch.13
17Castellacci DuccioMASD Montalbano VitoliniVet. Masch.3
18Lambardi GianniMASD Atletica Capraia e LimiteAss. Masch.14
19Bianchini DavidMAtletica Montecatini A.S.D.Vet. Masch.4
20Paoli AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.Ass. Masch.15
21Cupolo RoccoMASD GS. Pieve a RipoliVet. Masch.5
22Becatelli MarcoM Ass. Masch.16
23Mori FilippoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.Ass. Masch.17
24Mantelli MartinaFASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Femm.2
25Amato GiuseppeMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliVet. Masch.6
26Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge RibelleAss. Masch.18
27Betti SergioMTavarnelle U.P.Vet. Masch.7
28Viti FabrizioMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Masch.19
29Galgani MarcoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.Ass. Masch.20
30Capecci Niccolo'MASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Masch.21
31Martinuzzi FabioMASD Montelupo RunnersVet. Masch.8
32Lupi DamianaFASD Atletica VinciAss. Femm.3
33Manetti LucaMA.S.D. DorianaAss. Masch.22
34Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. PodisticaAss. Masch.23
35Coli LuigiMTavarnelle U.P.Vet. Masch.9
36Pucci AlessandroMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraVet. Masch.10
37Baldini AndreaMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraVet. Masch.11
38Piccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.Ass. Masch.24
39Maggini MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Masch.25
40Giunti RaffaeleMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliVet. Masch.12
41Huynh Van CuongMASD Atletica Capraia e LimiteVet. Masch.13
42Melino MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliAss. Masch.26
43Balestri StefanoMASD Atletica VinciArg. Masch.1
44Pulcinelli MarcoMA.S.D. Il Gregge RibelleAss. Masch.27
45Stefanini MorenoMA.S.D. G.P. La StancaVet. Masch.14
46De Chigi LucioMCAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. PistoiaVet. Masch.15
47Spazzali FabioMIsolotto A.P.D.Ass. Masch.28
48Fontana SebastianoMASD Capraia RunAss. Masch.29
49Sorri MassimoMASD Atletica VinciVet. Masch.16
50Toni RobertaFPol. Dil. Omega.itAss. Femm.4
51Franchini LucaMASD GS. Pieve a RipoliVet. Masch.17
52Menafra AntonioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.Arg. Masch.2
53D'Aiuto CarloMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraArg. Masch.3
54Giglioli MassimoMASD Capraia RunAss. Masch.30
55Cervigni AttilioMPol Casa Culturale ASDArg. Masch.4
56Rocco LorenzoMASD Empoli TriathlonAss. Masch.31
57Carbone MarioMASD Atletica VinciAss. Masch.32
58Mandola EnricoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.Arg. Masch.5
59Migliorini FrancescoMA.S.D. Il Gregge RibelleAss. Masch.33
60Dami FrancoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.Oro Masch.1
61Vinciarelli PaolaFASD Montelupo RunnersVet.Femm.1
62Orsi AndreaMA.S.D. Villa DesanctisAss. Masch.34
63Camiglia GianlucaMAss. Rondinella del TorrinoAss. Masch.35
64Tarchi SimoneMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraVet. Masch.18
65Guasti GianlucaMASD Montalbano VitoliniAss. Masch.36
66Dettori RenatoMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Arg. Masch.6
67Secci AnnamariaFASD Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Gonfiantini-Ass. Femm.5
68Pizzamano RiccardoMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.Vet. Masch.19
69Bardotti MassimoMAtletica CastelloAss. Masch.37
70Calonaci SaverioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.dAss. Masch.38
71Pianpiani AlessandroMPol. Dil. Omega.itVet. Masch.20
72Iebba GiuseppeMAltopascioAss. Masch.39
73Messina FrancescoMPodistica Capannese Il Girasole ASDVet. Masch.21
74Barbani AlbertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. PodisticaVet. Masch.22
75Heffler IvoMASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliArg. Masch.7
76Lazzeri MircoMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Ass. Masch.40
77Grassi RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraVet. Masch.23
78De Masi CarmineMASD Atletica VinciVet. Masch.24
79Minervini LucaMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.Vet. Masch.25
80Cuzzola Maria GiovannaFASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliVet.Femm.2
81Calandra GiacomoM Arg. Masch.8
82Gentili MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.Ass. Masch.41
83Casini SimoneMASD Montelupo RunnersAss. Masch.42
84Rossi RobertaFA.S.D. Il Gregge RibelleVet.Femm.3
85Santini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Arg. Masch.9
86Pafundi FaustoMASD Montelupo RunnersVet. Masch.26
87Ugolini AlbertoMCirc. Dip. Università di FirenzeArg. Masch.10
88Ciani FrancoMASD Montelupo RunnersArg. Masch.11
89Nistri AnnamariaFCirc. Dip. Università di FirenzeVet.Femm.4
90Lisci RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraArg. Masch.12
91Serafini DonatellaFA.S.D. Marciatori AntraccoliArg. Femm.1
92Colantuomo DeboraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. PodisticaAss. Femm.6
93Bandini SauroM Vet. Masch.27
94Cerboni RossellaFASD Podistica Empolese 1986Vet.Femm.5
95Gaggioli PaoloMASD Montelupo RunnersArg. Masch.13
96Lasalvia LuigiMASD GS. Pieve a RipoliArg. Masch.14
97Cenci NoricoMASD GS. Pieve a RipoliOro Masch.2
98Santini PieroMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Arg. Masch.15
99Fenili MauroMA.S.D. Marciatori AntraccoliArg. Masch.16
100Burrini AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.Arg. Masch.17
101Mainardi SimoneMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Ass. Masch.43
102Profeti LeonardoMASD Polisportiva I' GiglioVet. Masch.28
103Guerri LorenzoMASD Polisportiva I' GiglioAss. Masch.44
104Casella NicolaMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Oro Masch.3
105Morelli KliziaFASD Empoli TriathlonAss. Femm.7
106Beccari TizianaFASD Montelupo RunnersVet.Femm.6
107Frati LauraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica LastraArg. Femm.2
108Vendramin Giovanni GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.dArg. Masch.18
109Alvisi PaolaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.dArg. Femm.3
110Mennuti SimoneM Ass. Masch.45
111Ruberti MichelaFA.S.D. Marciatori AntraccoliVet.Femm.7
112Marini AleandroMPodistica Capannese Il Girasole ASDArg. Masch.19
113Matteucci AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 1986Vet. Masch.29
114Lazzeri Gabriella MariaFBientinese TiglioArg. Femm.4
115Salomoni FrancoMBientinese TiglioOro Masch.4
116De Masi MariaFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.Vet.Femm.8
117Panichi SilvanoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.Oro Masch.5
118Pistolesi PaolaFASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliVet.Femm.9
119Melis MariaFPol. R. Murri ElleraAss. Femm.8
120Calonaci StefanoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.dVet. Masch.30
121Sbraci EleonoraFASD Toscana Atletica EmpoliVet.Femm.10
122Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. PodisticaArg. Masch.20