GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-05_Eilenriede_Strassenlauf.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

10 km M

PosCatBIBNameYearTeamTime
1./1.M¤193Weldaj, Haftom1990TSV Pattensen31:34
2./1.M35312Rutsch, Jan1984TuS Bothfeld33:07
3./2.M¤211Kuhlmann, Timo1990TuS Bothfeld33:15
4./1.M30387Kaschura, Jan1985RunArtist Holzminden33:18
5./3.M¤262Eckert, Robin1991TuS Wunstorf33:49
6./2.M30355Schlamelcher, Christian1989Hannover Athletics34:05
7./2.M35400Solter, Andreas1983LAC Langenhagen34:17
8./3.M30376Wolf, Torsten1986VfL Eintracht Hannover34:30
9./4.M¤335Krug, Tobias1991Hannover 9634:31
10./5.M¤269Kuklinski, Fabian1994VfL Eintracht Hannover34:32
11./1.M50279Rodenbeck, Jurgen1969TuS Wunstorf34:57
12./4.M30147Nicese, Bernardo1988GS Le Panche Castelquarto35:11
13./6.M¤353Nowak, Christoph1992Hannover Athletics35:14
14./5.M30250Dolger, Dominik1988LC Rapperswil-Jona35:33
15./2.M50218Vollkommer, Guido1966BSG Enercity35:58
16./1.M45208Neumann, Christian1973TriAs Hildesheim36:18
17./2.M45323Hesse, Jorn1974Delligser SC36:26
18./3.M35275Hofmann, Dirk1983Hannover 9636:38
19./7.M¤212Gortler, Timo1991TuS Bothfeld37:02
20./1.M40227Vogler, Kai1977Laufclub BlueLiner37:13
21./8.M¤127Spie, Andreas1994LG Weserbergland37:25
22./2.M40405Schaper, Hendrik1975TSV Victoria Linden37:31
23./6.M30274Grunwald, Matthias1986Hannover 9637:45
24./3.M45374Plesse, Maik1973VfL Eintracht Hannover37:51
25./4.M45389Meier, Lars1972RunArtist Holzminden37:53
26./3.M50315Ritschel, Frank1968SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen38:20
27./9.M¤187Oepen, Nicolas1990Gottingen38:24
28./7.M30225Haase, Daniel1986TriAs Hildesheim38:36
29./4.M5076Pleteit, Jurgen1965Hafven38:44
30./3.M40330Frischling, Jan1978Hannover 9638:51
31./5.M50338Konig, Jens1967Hannover 9639:03
32./5.M45309Gonzalez-Diez, Jose-Luis1972TSV Barsinghausen39:12
33./1.M60404Lechtenfeld, Olaf1959TSV Victoria Linden39:15
34./6.M50134Holtje, Sebastian1966VfL Buckeburg39:15
35./4.M35158Rinke, Steven1984FSG Drubeck39:21
36./1.M55409Ferreira, Jose1963LG Nienburg39:28
37./2.M55341Schacht, Andreas1963Hannover 9639:41
38./8.M3055Rubartsch, Oliver1988Heuerssen39:48
39./10. M¤88Diekmann, Yannick1991Hannover39:49
40./4.M40128Buschbaum, Nils1979TriAs Hildesheim39:51
41./5.M3587Kossenjans, Christian1982Hannover Runners39:59
42./11. M¤119Haug, Nils1991VfL Eintracht Hannover40:03
43./3.M55340Nothdurft, Helmut1960Hannover 9640:11
44./9.M30314Graflich, Fabian1989SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen40:15
45./10. M304Seidler, Danny1987Lauftreff SC Bad Munder40:17
46./5.M4035Asche, Mike1976Pingpank.de40:18
47./6.M35194Oumard, Jens1981Pattensen40:18
48./6.M45125Malchartzeck, Bjorn1971TSV Victoria Linden40:24
49./7.M35233Knobloch, Markus1982Ahlten40:25
50./11. M30198Dominguez Romero, Guillermo1988TSV Victoria Linden40:36
51./7.M50363Kwiatkowski, Waldemar1965SC Polonia Hannover40:38
52./12. M30366Hulss, Jochen1988TK zu Hannover40:41
53./6.M40152Rakhmatulin, Marat1977Hannover40:46
54./12. M¤149Selent, Florian1993VGH Versicherungen40:53
55./8.M50375Schiemann, Lars1968VfL Eintracht Hannover40:56
56./8.M35178Gerlach, Andre1984Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei40:57
57./7.M4093Fromberg, Bernd1979Barsinghausen lauft40:58
58./7.M45201Wrede, Matthias1972Schiffdorf41:07
59./9.M50408Schnetzke, Markus1968TuS Niedernwohren41:20
60./10. M50370Grote, Karsten1968VfL Eintracht Hannover41:22
61./8.M4578Molzahn, Karsten1972Finanz Informatik41:28
62./11. M50226Laufer, Thomas1969SV Husum41:33
63./2.M60396Gutermann, Frank1957LAC Langenhagen41:35
64./8.M40406Schertl, Timo1976TSV Victoria Linden41:52
65./12. M509Forster, Sven1968Langenhagen41:58
66./13. M¤146Kroger, Per1994Hannover42:10
67./13. M50129Thadewald, Thorsten1967TriAs Hildesheim42:25
68./14. M¤213Wall, Henrik1990Hannover Runners42:36
69./15. M¤138Volkner, Florian1993Hannover42:43
70./14. M5054Lehmann, Uwe1965Langenhagen42:44
71./15. M50373Kolthof, Thomas1967VfL Eintracht Hannover42:47
72./9.M45264Nagel, Gordon1973VfL Eintracht Hannover43:04
73./9.M35268Schmidt, Jakob1983Hannover43:09
74./16. M¤306Wesche, Torben1995SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth43:10
75./13. M3047Velez, Raul1987Hannover43:15
76./16. M50410Grzeganek, Siegmund1967LG Nienburg43:15
77./4.M55169Moll, Carsten1962Hannover43:22
78./17. M50261Hetebrugge, Jan1968Maschseelauftreff43:24
79./3.M60197Riehl, Christian1956TK Hannover43:25
80./10. M45356Bermuske, Michael1971Post-SV Hannover43:26
81./17. M¤200Urena Perez, Luis1991TSV Victoria Linden43:27
82./18. M50260Bernstein, Frank1968TSV Kirchdorf43:28
83./4.M60378Hadaschik, Andreas1959SV Germania Helstorf43:30
84./5.M55364Stasch, Robert1960SC Polonia Hannover43:37
85./19. M50150Bartsch, Andreas1966VGH Versicherungen43:39
86./11. M45131Westerheide, Tim1974Hannover43:47
87./20. M50273Ludnigkeit, Jorg1966Hannover43:47
88./10. M35163Schulze, Steffen1981TVE Algermissen43:48
89./6.M55199Gelman, Leonid1960MTV Gross-Buchholz43:50
90./14. M3064Hausfeld, Jens1988Burgdorf43:53
91./18. M¤242Wortmann, Jonas1992Maschseerunners 2018 e.V.43:59
92./1.M65354Oppermann, Detlef1952Hannover Athletics44:03
93./11. M356Rebstock, Sascha1984Langenhagen44:09
94./15. M3091Schilling, Stefan1985Hannover44:12
95./9.M40388Knochenhauer, Ronny1979RunArtist Holzminden44:14
96./5.M60390Radtke, Ulrich1958RunArtist Holzminden44:16
97./16. M30265Menke, Lukas1989VfL Eintracht Hannover44:18
98./2.M65358Santilli, Francesco1951Post-SV Hannover44:33
99./12. M4523Blissenbach, Dirk1974Hannover Runners44:33
100./19. M¤251Langer, Markus1993Langer(,) Lauf44:37
101./7.M55360Bujok, Jan1950SC Polonia Hannover44:40
102./21. M50241Sandmann, Dirk1968Hannover44:41
103./22. M50258Kundrus, Martin1969TSV Kirchdorf44:44
104./20. M¤84Heise, Daniel1997MTV 49 Holzminden44:47
105./10. M40322Helbing, Christian1975TSV Burgdorf44:48
106./6.M60352Maletzka, Reinald1957Hannover Athletics44:56
107./17. M3056Gerlach, Frederik1987LG Eichsfeld44:59
108./18. M3063Jasper, Daniel1986Running Monkeys45:00
109./13. M45236Hahne, Thomas1970Hannover Runners45:02
110./23. M50120Grossmann, Uwe1965Garbsener SC45:03
111./14. M45247Stoletzki, Till1972Hannover45:05
112./15. M45133Reimer, Eduard1970Pingpank Running45:08
113./8.M5550Kadatz, Frank1962Lehrter SV45:21
114./21. M¤65Martin, Rodrigo Alexander1994UniSport-TuBraunschweig45:31
115./11. M40204Blaich, Gunther1976TuS Bothfeld45:37
116./3.M65339Masur, Jonny1954Hannover 9645:39
117./19. M30235Dohse, Jakob1988Hannover45:46
118./9.M55157Preine, Gerrit1962Marathonclub Walsrode45:56
119./7.M60313Fischer, Franz1955SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen46:01
120./10. M5557Giersemehl, Udo1960Continental Reifen Deutschland46:05
121./24. M50105Forster, Frank1968VfL Eintrach Hannover46:06
122./11. M5579Scheiger, Frank1961Sportfreunde Luhrsbockel46:08
123./12. M40186Schmidtmann, Rene1977Hannover46:14
124./20. M30243Schmidt, Florian1987Maschseerunners 2018 e.V.46:17
125./1.M70395Lutz, Wolfgang1949TSV Kirchdorf46:23
126./2.M70116Luders, Horst1949SG 05 Ronnenberg46:24
127./25. M50107Laue, Carsten1969Hannover Runners46:27
128./16. M45412Linschmann, Chris1971TKJ Sarstedt46:28
129./17. M45139Somoff, Bjorn1972ohne46:38
130./12. M35332Herr, Patrick1981Hannover 9646:41
131./21. M30161Gomedhanand Ritlall, Viksii1989Hannover46:43
132./26. M50334Klohr, Thomas1966Hannover 9646:53
133./22. M30111Gieseler, Steffen1985Pingpank Running46:57
134./13. M40222Schmidt, Gero1978Peine46:58
135./12. M5562Kruger, Torsten1963Hannover Runners46:59
136./18. M45153Winkelhake, Volker1972Tour-Biene Volksdorf47:08
137./19. M45156Granz, Mathias1971Dets Friends Wunstorf47:08
138./23. M30237Chaliompalios, Nikitos1989Hannover47:11
139./27. M50101Kumrow, Thomas1966Pingpank Running47:18
140./22. M¤162Heydemann, Robin1993Hannover47:34
141./3.M70324Redenius, Fokko1948SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Dohren47:52
142./28. M50176Geppert, Michael1966Letter48:20
143./23. M¤109Kleintje, Christian1993Laatzen48:26
144./13. M55380Ebeling, Matthias1964Post-SV Holzminden48:28
145./29. M50175Meyer, Martin1968SG Rodenberg / Team Erdinger A48:30
146./8.M6051Meyer, Klaus1958Sehnde48:33
147./24. M30234Menze, Roman1987Hannover48:35
148./30. M50255Reitzenstein, Wolfgang1968Hannover48:37
149./14. M4073Behr, Claudius1979ZCGZ Traditionsverein48:39
150./31. M50137Cordes, Andreas1967Road Runner48:40
151./32. M50272Lubbert, Michael1965Planungsgruppe VA48:46
152./13. M3529Bessling, Martin1981Hannover48:48
153./4.M70411Gobbert, Hans-Hermann1949LG Nienburg48:50
154./9.M60100Wedemeier, Uli1958Laatzen48:51
155./14. M55367Kunze, Andreas1963TK zu Hannover48:59
156./24. M¤205Rosenbaum, Simon1991Hamelner Schwimmverein von 19149:22
157./15. M40271Gravina, Simon1979TSV Kirchdorf49:24
158./4.M6544Evans, Stephen1954Hannover Runners49:26
159./16. M40115Zander, Henning1979VfL Eintracht Hannover49:27
160./33. M50383Trube, Mario1967Post-SV Holzminden49:27
161./5.M70357Bottcher, Helmut1949Post-SV Hannover49:30
162./10. M60206Oberheide, Wilfried1957Pingpank Running49:53
163./11. M60325Ulpins, Klaus1957SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Dohren49:54
164./1.M75399Schaper, Wolfgang1944LAC Langenhagen49:55
165./12. M60228Schaper, Jurgen1955Hofer50:07
166./13. M60379Dohmann, Edgar1955Post-SV Holzminden50:09
167./20. M45166Schroder, Torsten1972MTV Ohndorf50:14
168./15. M55108Grossheim, Uwe1961Hannover50:17
169./14. M60397Hogrefe, Thomas1958LAC Langenhagen50:20
170./14. M3580Reinack, Axel1982Garbsen50:37
171./16. M5582Hartkopf, Ingo1963Die Hartkopfe50:50
172./6.M70135Rehbein, Karl-Heinz1947SV Sparkasse Hannover50:55
173./7.M70174Thomas, Bernd1947Hohnhorstz51:01
174./21. M4539Hohne, Andreas1972Langenhagen51:06
175./22. M4594Mehl, Christian1970Hannover51:11
176./34. M50171Feldmann, Hartmut1965TSV Burgdorf51:14
177./17. M55238Schroder, Axel1961Hannover51:17
178./5.M65182Kurzbach, Lothar1953Hannover51:19
179./17. M40103Schroder, Nils1976SG Bredenbeck51:23
180./18. M55183Modrow, Gerd1961VHV Versicherungen51:36
181./35. M50191Hollmann, Dirk1966196651:48
182./15. M60188Wolff, Gisbert1959195951:49
183./23. M45160Volkel, Thomas1973Rubenberger Renner51:50
184./6.M65361Dewucki, Edward1951SC Polonia Hannover51:54
185./19. M5569Deseke, Axel1961MusikZentrum Hannover52:01
186./18. M40252Gertler, Christoph1978Hildesheim52:25
187./24. M45220Debarry, Matthias1972VfL Eintracht Hannover52:34
188./36. M50102Hahne, Christian1966Lehrte52:36
189./25. M¤67Badel, Magnus1993Hannover52:49
190./7.M65351Fettback, Norbert1953Hannover Athletics52:53
191./37. M505Gaedtke, Oliver1965Hannover Runners53:06
192./15. M3590Putzker, Sebastian1982Ronnenberg53:12
193./16. M60276Hippler, Peter1955VHV Versicherungen53:14
194./25. M45141Dornieden, Ralf1973Ahlten-Lehrte53:30
195./8.M65415Dolling, Dieter1953TV Lohnde53:38
196./16. M3598Hoheisel, Marc1983Hannover53:48
197./20. M55382Kopp, Andreas1961Post-SV Holzminden53:52
198./8.M7072Wendel, Nikolaus1948TuS Bergen54:04
199./17. M60185Meese, Hans-Jurgen1956LLG Springe54:08
200./2.M75310Kramer, Manfred1940TSV Barsinghausen54:21
201./26. M45266Greven, Holger1971Hannover54:22
202./17. M3575Helberg, Jan1984Hannover54:22
203./38. M50278Kalbruyer, Michael1966FC Neuwarmbuchen54:33
204./27. M45168Korte, Karsten1971Hannover54:34
205./28. M45117Haut, Gunnar1970Rodenberg54:53
206./18. M35256Richter, Tony1980Marvel Runners55:16
207./26. M¤38Begerad, Tom1994Braunschweig55:26
208./19. M35239Dill, Jorg1980Angelo State University55:29
209./39. M5066Widiger, Axel1965Isernhagen55:34
210./29. M45217Hess, Eric1971Pingpank-Running.de55:36
211./3.M7527Schlimper, Manfred1940Laufclub Burgwedel56:17
212./40. M50224Haidary, Ramazan1966Hess. Oldendorf57:05
213./41. M5060Burmeister, Rolf1966Hannover57:06
214./9.M6568Raue, Lothar1952Arnum-Runner57:32
215./30. M45192Walz, Marc1971Hannover Runners57:35
216./20. M35246Drosemeier, Johannes1984Hannover Runners57:35
217./10. M65219Konietzko, Gunter1950MTV 48 Hildesheim57:39
218./42. M5074Bantschenko, Peter1965TVE Algermissen57:49
219./21. M5561Flach, Thomas1963Hannover57:51
220./18. M6010Pahl, Heiner1956Hannover57:59
221./43. M50140Bruns, Dietmar1968Sehnde58:36
222./19. M40245Vorwergh, David1976VfL Grasdorf58:44
223./22. M55253Kuhlmann, Jens1960Bad Munder58:52
224./25. M30145Strobert, Maik1985Hannover Runners58:56
225./9.M7092Suslovych, Leonid1947Hannover59:01
226./11. M65223Kobele, Wolfgang1954Hess. Oldendorf59:15
227./26. M30164Schmid, Matthias1986Chillkroten59:25
228./23. M55216Witte, Jorg-Uwe1961Pattensen59:42
229./12. M6577Moosavi, Nooraldin1951-1:00:51
230./10. M7024Mazurek, Paul1947Celler Netz1:01:01
231./24. M55114Wuttke, Heiko1963Eintracht Hameln1:01:18
232./31. M4596Weniger, Karsten1973Go20 Hildesheim1:01:59
233./44. M50180Blazek, Matthias1966Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG1:02:33
233./4.M75230Appelt, Wilfried1938Ronnenberg1:02:33
235./27. M¤59Werner, Mario1990Hannover1:02:57
236./21. M35196Eickhoff, Helmut1981SV Weiss-Blau e.V. Hannover1:03:06
237./22. M3595Reimer, Niels1983Kein1:03:08
238./5.M75393Ociepka, Jan1944SV Kirchboitzen1:03:13
239./6.M75381Ebeling, Rudolf1939Post-SV Holzminden1:04:29
240./20. M40122Griesse, Matthias1979#liebeslauftagebuch1:07:18
241./25. M5521Kronemann, Andreas1960Dets friends1:07:53

10 km W

PosCatBIBNameYearTeamTime
1./1.Fr346Huwatscheck, Lisa1991Hannover 9638:57
2./2.Fr349Sommer, Lena1996Hannover 9639:27
3./3.Fr348Siebert, Mareike1991Hannover 9639:31
4./1.W30413Thurnau, Janine1985TKJ Sarstedt42:15
5./1.W45347Moser, Dr. Karin1970Hannover 9642:16
6./1.W35392Scheidemann, Larissa1981RunArtist Holzminden42:47
7./4.Fr270Preisinger, Stefanie1992Hannover Runners43:19
8./2.W35231Klug, Nadine1981Ronnenberg43:25
9./2.W45311Paez-Friedrichs, Marlene1972TSV Barsinghausen43:41
10./3.W35344Apel, Nadine1981Hannover 9643:42
11./2.W30257Schlosser, Anne1988Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei43:45
12./3.W4599Helbig, Maike1971Hannover 9643:49
13./5.Fr368Moller, Annabell1995TK zu Hannover44:05
14./1.W40254Brockmann, Maren1977Hannover Runners44:49
15./4.W45263Marienberg, Anette1970Hannover44:57
16./1.W50320Meier, Sabine1966SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen45:32
17./1.W60319Lyda, Hannelore1958SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen45:47
18./6.Fr36Strodtkotter, Ruth1992Hannover46:34
19./5.W45144Klippel-Westphal, Kerstin1970Klippel Schuhmoden Burgwedel46:35
20./2.W60316Feldt, Martina1959SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen46:42
21./6.W45407Ilse, Karola1970TSV Victoria Linden46:54
22./2.W40391Behringer, Melanie1976RunArtist Holzminden47:58
23./7.Fr28Voss, Adina1992Hannover48:03
24./3.W40350Winter-Peter, Nicole1976Hannover 9648:47
25./1.W55190Haake, Karin1964TSV Lemke48:51
26./4.W40232Ritter, Nina1975Burgwedel48:55
27./4.W35215Grutzmann, Ines1980Tri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke49:03
28./2.W50209Kellner, Melanie1969MTV Gross-Buchholz49:05
29./1.W65403Prumm, Maria1954LAC Langenhagen49:49
30./3.W50384Dietz, Natascha Zoa1966Post-SV Holzminden49:54
31./4.W50267Bormann-Nickel, Uta1968VfV Concordia Alvesrode50:09
32./3.W30110Kleintje, Katrin1988Laatzen50:17
33./7.W45170Wulf, Britta1970TSV Kirchdorf50:22
34./2.W65385Dorusch, Elke1954Post-SV Holzminden50:31
35./5.W50195Cissee, Carmen1968TSV Kirchdorf50:43
36./5.W40244Lenhard, Astrid1978Hannover50:54
37./6.W40155Werner, Heike1976TSV Victoria Linden51:23
38./6.W50159Jahns, Tanja1969Rubenberger Renner51:49
39./2.W55365Ebel, Roswitha1963SC Polonia Hannover51:54
40./4.W3034Fani Saberi, Madeleine1987Hannover Runners e. V.52:07
41./8.Fr151Borger, Christiane1991Hannover52:07
42./7.W40259Bernstein, Janna1975TSV Kirchdorf52:13
43./8.W45118Ziball, Nicole1974TK zu Hannover52:15
44./9.W45277Konig, Katja1970Hannover 9652:28
45./10. W45321Sanchez Mobius, Teresa1970SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen52:57
46./5.W3041Bohnke, Joana1985Lehrter SV53:10
47./9.Fr214Wenzel, Laura1997Hannover53:11
48./6.W30308Westermann, Jennifer1985SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth53:27
49./10. Fr70Dresen, Muriel1993199353:57
50./11. Fr148Kinder, Nadine1993TV Eintracht Algermissen54:00
51./8.W40327Zastrow, Birgit1978TSV Gronau54:16
52./7.W50317Hubner, Gabriele1967SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen54:19
53./7.W3013Hampel, Ines1987Hannover54:26
54./12. Fr46Gerke, Sherin1993Algermissen54:58
55./5.W35240Dill, Evi1983Hannover55:28
56./3.W60359Franke, Bergith1955Post-SV Hannover56:25
57./9.W4040Frank, Sandra1977Hannover56:47
58./3.W65303Husmeier, Ursula1953MTV Amelinghausen57:34
59./1.W75179Kluge, Maria-Luise1944LAC Langenhagen57:56
60./3.W55402Komoll, Birgit1960LAC Langenhagen58:00
61./11. W4589Bantschenko, Anja1971TV Eintracht Algermissen58:49
62./4.W60229Schaper, Birgit1955Hofer59:04
63./6.W351Kogge, Simone1984Hermannsburg59:12
64./12. W45221Schwerdtfeger, Henrike1971Hannover59:14
65./13. W45123Atik, Jasmin1973#liebeslauftagebuch59:15
66./8.W30165Will, Svea1989Chillkroten59:24
67./13. Fr14Schrandt, Ines1990Hannover59:27
68./5.W607Jeske, Heike1957Hannover59:59
69./4.W65302Dreyer, Monika1954MTV Amelinghausen1:00:09
70./5.W65394Qualmann, Christiane1953SV Kirchboitzen1:00:10
71./10. W4042Eichler, Birte1975Post-SV Lehrte1:00:16
72./14. Fr167Wiedemann, Anna1997Hannover Runners e.V.1:00:27
73./6.W65304Ott-Muller, Ingrid1954MTV Amelinghausen1:00:30
74./7.W35124Kuhhirt, Nina1981#liebeslauftagebuch1:00:32
75./14. W45154Winkelhake, Tanja1973Tour-Biene Volksdorf1:01:06
76./15. W4530Bruns-Aulich, Hilka1970Queen ́s Running Team1:01:13
77./8.W3553Matiaske, Katharina1984Garbsen1:01:41
78./9.W3052Matiaske, Sarah1986Garbsen1:01:41
79./15. Fr71Hellermann, Laura1992Hannover1:01:48
80./10. W3097Epperlein, Ines1987Go20 Hildesheim1:01:59
81./6.W60326Ropers, Andrea1955SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Dohren1:02:52
82./16. Fr15Kalberlah, Katrin1994Hannover1:03:02
83./7.W65112Rohde-Loschner, Marlies1954Lauftreff TSV Anderten1:03:03
84./17. Fr16Wittenberg, Mira1992Hannover1:03:07
85./4.W55386Kopp, Heidi1962Post-SV Holzminden1:03:12
86./16. W45113Fritzler, Maren1973VfV Concordia Alvesrode1:04:08
87./18. Fr132Schulke, Viviane1991Sportfreunde Luhrsbockel1:05:13
88./19. Fr249Fischer, Sophie1999Hannover1:05:43
89./8.W5026Gerretz, Andrea1968Hannover1:05:58
90./9.W50177Meyer, Sabine1966SG Rodenberg / Team Erdinger A1:07:30
91./20. Fr143Joost, Annika1998Hannover1:08:39
92./10. W50130Schiemann, Anette1967Artiva Team1:10:30
93./5.W55126Hippler, Christine1963Lehrte1:16:21