GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-07-02_Memorial_Lorenzo_Ottanelli.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Gasmi AbderrazzakMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:32:50Escluso da Cat.-
2Valgimigli BedluMFlorentia Road Runners A.S.D.0:33:00Ass. Masch.1
3Palchetti ErnestoMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:33:17Ass. Masch.2
4Midar HichamMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:34:09Ass. Masch.3
5Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:34:35Ass. Masch.4
6Cassi Samuel OskarMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:34:53Ass. Masch.5
7Lablaida AbdeloulamedMG.S. Maiano0:35:19Ass. Masch.6
8Torrini GabrieleMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD 0:35:20Ass. Masch.7
9Casini LorenzoM0:35:46Ass. Masch.8
10Corsi DamianoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:36:19Ass. Masch.9
11Falci ManuelMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:36:20Ass. Masch.10
12Ciulli LeonardoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:36:35Ass. Masch.11
13Iuliano CristianoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:36:50Ass. Masch.12
14Martelli LeonardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:36:57Ass. Masch.13
15Sarli EnnioMASD Atletica Campi0:37:05Ass. Masch.14
16Nencioni AndreaM0:37:12Ass. Masch.15
17Renieri SimoneMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:37:15Ass. Masch.16
18Soldati FrancescoMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD 0:37:18Ass. Masch.17
19Cesari GiacomoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:37:19Ass. Masch.18
20Ranfagni AlessioMG.S. Polizia Municipale Firenze0:37:29Ass. Masch.19
21Fani StefanoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:37:33Ass. Masch.20
22Michelini DanieleMAtletica Castello0:37:35Ass. Masch.21
23Renzi StefanoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:37:38Ass. Masch.22
24Dabizzi AndreaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:37:42Vet. Masch.1
25Bonechi RiccardoMAtletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.0:37:56Ass. Masch.23
26Bartolini LeonardoMIsolotto A.P.D.0:38:00Vet. Masch.2
27Vangelisti MarcoMAtletica Castello0:38:10Ass. Masch.24
28Sandroni DanieleMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:38:16Ass. Masch.25
29Ferrigno RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:38:21Ass. Masch.26
30Sangiovanni DaniloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:38:24Ass. Masch.27
31Balduzzi PaoloMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:38:26Ass. Masch.28
32Boretti EdoardoM0:38:34Ass. Masch.29
33Pruneti AdamoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:38:37Vet. Masch.3
34Softa LuczimMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:38:39Ass. Masch.30
35Bowsher DerekMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:38:44Ass. Masch.31
36Paoli AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:38:52Ass. Masch.32
37Canale AndreaMNRT Firenze ASD0:38:56Ass. Masch.33
38Belotti ClaudioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:38:58Ass. Masch.34
39Giacomelli AlessioMASD Atletica Campi0:39:00Ass. Masch.35
40Fortezza BorisMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:39:03Vet. Masch.4
41Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:39:10Ass. Masch.36
42Rossi CurzioMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:39:13Ass. Masch.37
43Castelluccio DuccioMASD Montalbano Vitolini0:39:36Vet. Masch.5
44Massai TommasoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:39:44Ass. Masch.38
45Di Sano DarioMASD Montelupo Runners0:39:58Ass. Masch.39
46Santucci LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:40:00Ass. Masch.40
47Biondi AndreaM0:40:02Ass. Masch.41
48Tagliati MassimilianoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:40:06Ass. Masch.42
49Trentanove LorenzoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:40:07Vet. Masch.6
50Scarano AntonioMASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze0:40:10Ass. Masch.43
51Vanni JacopoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:40:14Ass. Masch.44
52Bouras AyambMG.S. Maiano0:40:15Ass. Masch.45
53Bencivenni GabrieleMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:40:17Ass. Masch.46
54Misceo LeonardoMG.S. Maiano0:40:19Vet. Masch.7
55Mirabile FrancescoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:40:20Ass. Masch.47
56Vannucci JacopoM0:40:27Ass. Masch.48
57Cremasco AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:40:31Ass. Masch.49
58Lascala FrancescoMNRT Firenze ASD0:40:31Ass. Masch.50
59Dommi AlessandroMNRT Firenze ASD0:40:44Ass. Masch.51
60Giovanardi LorenzoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:40:44Ass. Masch.52
61Cannizzaro AngelbertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:40:45Ass. Masch.53
62Del Panta NiccolòMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:40:47Ass. Masch.54
63Bessi RobertoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:40:51Vet. Masch.8
64Calzoli GiuseppeMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:40:53Vet. Masch.9
65Mazzantini StefanoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:40:56Ass. Masch.55
66Paradisi FabioM0:40:57Ass. Masch.56
67Rizzi LeonardoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:40:58Ass. Masch.57
68D'Alessandro LorisM0:40:59Ass. Masch.58
69Garcia RonanMG.S. Maiano0:41:03Ass. Masch.59
70Agresti AndreaMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:41:05Vet. Masch.10
71Piccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:41:08Ass. Masch.60
72Bernardini MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:41:12Vet. Masch.11
73Abdali MohammedMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:41:14Ass. Masch.61
74Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:41:16Ass. Masch.62
75Roncolini AlessioMAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:41:21Ass. Masch.63
76Lastraioli LucaMAtletica Castello0:41:23Ass. Masch.64
77Macaluso StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:41:33Ass. Masch.65
78Marchione EmmaFFelix Running Francolise0:41:34Esclusa da Cat.-
79Scortichini AgostinoMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:41:35Arg. Masch.1
80Naldi MarcoMClub Ausonia ASD0:41:36Ass. Masch.66
81Garofano PaoloMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:41:37Vet. Masch.12
82Del Lungo WalterMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:41:37Vet. Masch.13
83Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:41:38Ass. Masch.67
84Sacconi Pier PaoloMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:41:39Vet. Masch.14
85Tozzi GuidoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:41:45Ass. Masch.68
86Deiana CaterinaFG.S. Maiano0:41:49Ass. Femm.1
87Vurro GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:41:50Arg. Masch.2
88Daguin FabriceMO.R.S.T. 2.00:41:50Ass. Masch.69
89Gambetta Vianna GianniMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:41:51Ass. Masch.70
90Polese FedericoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:41:52Ass. Masch.71
91Tredici SerenaFRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:41:58Ass. Femm.2
92Bencivenni LeonardoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:41:59Vet. Masch.15
93Graziani AlessioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:42:04Ass. Masch.72
94Collini IsaccoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:42:04Ass. Masch.73
95Pierazzuoli MarcoMG.S. Maiano0:42:08Ass. Masch.74
96Salamone GaetanoMPodismo Il Ponte ASD0:42:11Ass. Masch.75
97Guerrini MassimilianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:42:15Ass. Masch.76
98Sacconi PaoloMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:42:18Vet. Masch.16
99Russo MicheleMASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze0:42:29Ass. Masch.77
100Rossi FrancescoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:42:35Ass. Masch.78
101Matteuzzi TommasoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:42:38Ass. Masch.79
102D'Onofrio NicolaM0:42:42Vet. Masch.17
103Morandi AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:42:46Ass. Masch.80
104Veggenti NicolaMAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:42:48Ass. Masch.81
105Lauria CiroMASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze0:42:53Ass. Masch.82
106De Santa JacopoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:42:57Ass. Masch.83
107Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:42:58Ass. Masch.84
108Batini AlbertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:43:01Ass. Masch.85
109Brogioni PatrizioMG.S. Maiano0:43:03Vet. Masch.18
110Barcia AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:43:06Ass. Masch.86
111Manetti MarcoMCircolo ARCI Travale0:43:09Ass. Masch.87
112Falsetti FabioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:43:13Ass. Masch.88
113Pulcinelli MarcoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:43:16Ass. Masch.89
114Fratini SimoneMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:43:17Ass. Masch.90
115Degli Esposti AlbertoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:43:19Vet. Masch.19
116Rossi FabioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:43:21Ass. Masch.91
117Fantappiè LorenzoM0:43:23Ass. Masch.92
118Cerchi AlessioM0:43:24Ass. Masch.93
119Sieni RenzoMG.S. Maiano0:43:28Arg. Masch.3
120D'Amico TeresaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:43:33Ass. Femm.3
121Giusti LeonardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:43:33Ass. Masch.94
122Managò ChristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:43:37Ass. Masch.95
123Michele SimoneMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:43:38Ass. Masch.96
124Murgia EfisioM0:43:40Ass. Masch.97
125Travaglini PatrizioM0:43:45Ass. Masch.98
126Di Michele JacopoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:43:50Ass. Masch.99
127Manzo LinaFChimera Triathlon0:43:52Ass. Femm.4
128Sestini DanielaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:43:56Ass. Femm.5
129Grossi MatteoMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD 0:43:57Ass. Masch.100
130Guasti GianlucaMASD Montalbano Vitolini0:44:00Ass. Masch.101
131Cirri MassimoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:44:01Ass. Masch.102
132Spinella MarioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:01Vet. Masch.20
133Badica NicolettaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:44:05Ass. Femm.6
134Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:44:09Vet. Masch.21
135Fusi ClaudiaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:44:10Ass. Femm.7
136Bindi AlessandroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:44:12Ass. Masch.103
137Falciani FabrizioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:12Ass. Masch.104
138Regi SimoneM0:44:13Ass. Masch.105
139Cabiddu Maria FrancescaFAtletica Castello0:44:14Ass. Femm.8
140Bernini MichelangeloMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:44:18Ass. Masch.106
141Pasi MassimilianoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:44:25Vet. Masch.22
142Rusci DanieleMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:44:26Ass. Masch.107
143?M?0:44:27Arg. Masch.4
144Marino EddyMASD Atletica Campi0:44:28Ass. Masch.108
145Contini MaurizioMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:44:29Vet. Masch.23
146De Santis GianfrancoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:44:29Ass. Masch.109
147Ligi FabrizioM0:44:31Arg. Masch.5
148Fantoni ClaudioM0:44:31Ass. Masch.110
149Menini BenedettaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:44:32Ass. Femm.9
150Boschi ManuelaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:44:33Ass. Femm.10
151Porrello VincenzoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:44:34Ass. Masch.111
152Pini Chiappini DinoMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:44:35Vet. Masch.24
153Vendramin EleonoraFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:44:35Ass. Femm.11
154Branchi FilippoMCRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze0:44:43Ass. Masch.112
155Proietti RaffaeleMA.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze0:44:43Vet. Masch.25
156Di Carlo MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:44Vet. Masch.26
157Caldini AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:44:45Ass. Masch.113
158Pirozzi MicheleM0:44:48Ass. Masch.114
159Guida RiccardoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:49Vet. Masch.27
160Greco SimonaFAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:44:52Ass. Femm.12
161Bellini AlessioMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:44:54Ass. Masch.115
162Pacini AlessandroMAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:44:55Vet. Masch.28
163Cocco MarcoMClub Ausonia ASD0:44:57Arg. Masch.6
164Cecconi ValentinaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:57Ass. Femm.13
165Vinattieri AlessioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:44:58Vet. Masch.29
166Gentiluomo GiuseppeMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:44:59Arg. Masch.7
167Trippodo LorenzoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:45:03Vet. Masch.30
168Muglia DanieleMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:04Vet. Masch.31
169Caldini FedericoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:45:06Ass. Masch.116
170Naldoni FabrizioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:06Vet. Masch.32
171Biagi AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:45:07Vet. Masch.33
172Dommi MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:45:08Vet. Masch.34
173Testa MarcoMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:45:15Ass. Masch.117
174Perini AndreaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:15Ass. Masch.118
175Chiodi DanieleMChimera Triathlon0:45:16Ass. Masch.119
176Calzolai DavidMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:18Vet. Masch.35
177Valeri MassimoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:45:20Ass. Masch.120
178Pinelli AndreaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:24Vet. Masch.36
179Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:26Arg. Femm.1
180Nencioni MarcoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:45:26Vet. Masch.37
181Badii GloriaFAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:45:29Ass. Femm.14
182Mati PaoloMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:45:30Vet. Masch.38
183Gensini MaurizioMA.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS0:45:31Ass. Masch.121
184Pelacchi LucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:45:35Ass. Masch.122
185Baldini FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:36Ass. Femm.15
186Nicastro VitoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:39Ass. Masch.123
187Canneori TizianoMASD Atletica Campi0:45:42Ass. Masch.124
188Colletti CalogeroMASD Atletica Campi0:45:47Vet. Masch.39
189Racito FrancescoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:48Ass. Masch.125
190Ponzini GiuseppeMCRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro0:45:53Ass. Masch.126
191Bettazzi MarcoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:54Ass. Masch.127
192Susini DavideM0:45:57Ass. Masch.128
193Marotta MatteoMEsseci Nuoto Triathlon0:45:58Ass. Masch.129
194Spinelli RiccardoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista0:45:59Arg. Masch.8
195Barbani AlbertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:00Vet. Masch.40
196Larini GiuseppeMG.S. Maiano0:46:00Arg. Masch.9
197Innocenti AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:09Ass. Masch.130
198Benci MarcoMA.S.D. Team Marathon Bike0:46:15Vet. Masch.41
199Rossi FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:46:15Ass. Femm.16
200Fiordi StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:46:16Vet. Masch.42
201Bosco AndreaMASD Noto Barocca0:46:18Ass. Masch.131
202Ciarlo AntonioMCRAL ATAF0:46:19Vet. Masch.43
203Stetra JacopoM0:46:19Ass. Masch.132
204Guasparri SimoneMFiesole Pol. ASD0:46:23Vet. Masch.44
205Lombardi GaetanoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:46:24Ass. Masch.133
206Alvarado Samuel RodolfoM0:46:25Ass. Masch.134
207Tacconi AlbertoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:46:29Ass. Masch.135
208Calzeroni GabrieleMIndividuale UISP0:46:30Ass. Masch.136
209Brunori AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:31Vet. Masch.45
210Gistri FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:34Vet. Masch.46
211Debolini LorenzoM0:46:40Ass. Masch.137
212Bernardini LapoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:46:43Vet. Masch.47
213Scardigli FilippoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:46:43Ass. Masch.138
214Pizzamano RiccardoMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:46:44Vet. Masch.48
215Magnifico MicheleMAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:46:45Arg. Masch.10
216Bruno AndreaMFreestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D.0:46:46Ass. Masch.139
217Marigolli NiccolòMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:46:47Ass. Masch.140
218Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:47Vet. Masch.49
219Manetti AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:46:49Vet. Masch.50
220Matteuzzi SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:46:49Vet. Masch.51
221Pierantoni PaoloMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:47:01Ass. Masch.141
222Cappelli MirtaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:47:02Vet.Femm.1
223Scalella SimoneMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:47:02Vet. Masch.52
224Paolotti SimoneMClub Ausonia ASD0:47:03Ass. Masch.142
225Cortigiani TommasoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:47:04Ass. Masch.143
226Lazzarelli StefanoM0:47:04Vet. Masch.53
227Salvi GabrieleMPol. R. Murri Ellera0:47:05Ass. Masch.144
228Poggi WolfangoMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD 0:47:11Ass. Masch.145
229Dell'Orco MassimoM0:47:14Vet. Masch.54
230Romagnoli PaoloMIsolotto A.P.D.0:47:14Vet. Masch.55
231Di Gioia NicolaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:47:15Arg. Masch.11
232Quartanaro RobertoM0:47:15Ass. Masch.146
233Perferi GiancarloMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:47:16Ass. Masch.147
234Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:47:16Vet. Masch.56
235Oriolo FrancescoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:47:22Vet. Masch.57
236Palumbo AlbertoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:24Ass. Masch.148
237Sassolini SerenaFClub Ausonia ASD0:47:24Vet.Femm.2
238Caraglia VincenzoM0:47:26Ass. Masch.149
239Natali SimoneMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:31Ass. Masch.150
240Filippone MassimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:47:36Ass. Masch.151
241Totta MicheleMT.C. TimeOut0:47:38Ass. Masch.152
242Riccardi LuigiMASD Atletica Campi0:47:39Vet. Masch.58
243Cerino SimoneMASD Atletica Campi0:47:40Ass. Masch.153
244Mattonai Giovan GualbertoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:47:41Vet. Masch.59
245Milani AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:47:42Vet. Masch.60
246Bianchini GiadaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:43Ass. Femm.17
247Cordone ValentinaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:47:44Ass. Femm.18
248Giovannozzi ClaudiaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:44Vet.Femm.3
249Zuffa AndreaMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:47:45Arg. Masch.12
250Bianchini StefanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:47:46Vet. Masch.61
251Rosai FrancescoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:47:53Vet. Masch.62
252Grossi SilviaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:47:54Ass. Femm.19
253Mari GianlucaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:47:57Ass. Masch.154
254Brichieri MassimilianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:47:58Vet. Masch.63
255Cilotti ChiaraFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:48:01Vet.Femm.4
256Nuti ClaudioMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:48:02Vet. Masch.64
257Braschi AndreaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:48:04Arg. Masch.13
258Ignesti FabioMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:48:06Vet. Masch.65
259Patriarchi TommasoMNRT Firenze ASD0:48:06Ass. Masch.155
260Vezzosi FrancescoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:07Ass. Masch.156
261Rossi PaoloMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:48:08Vet. Masch.66
262Vallorani AlessandraFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:48:08Ass. Femm.20
263Baronti EdoardoMClub Ausonia ASD0:48:09Vet. Masch.67
264Magazzini LeonardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:10Ass. Masch.157
265Giordani PietroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:48:10Vet. Masch.68
266Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:48:11Arg. Masch.14
267Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:48:16Vet. Masch.69
268Mazzini DonatellaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:22Ass. Femm.21
269Brogi MarcoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:24Ass. Masch.158
270Piacentini EmilioMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:28Ass. Masch.159
271Fiore FrancescoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:30Ass. Masch.160
272Tilli AndreaMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:48:32Ass. Masch.161
273Chiti SilviaFClub Ausonia ASD0:48:33Ass. Femm.22
274Giovandi VieriM0:48:35Ass. Masch.162
275Fani LindaFASD Atletica Campi0:48:37Ass. Femm.23
276De Caro AndreaMCanottieri Firenze0:48:40Ass. Masch.163
277Callisto RoccoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:41Arg. Masch.15
278Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:41Arg. Masch.16
279Mariotti MaurizioMASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato0:48:51Vet. Masch.70
280Colantuono DeboraFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:52Ass. Femm.24
281Spinella AntonioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:48:53Arg. Masch.17
282Ferti LuisaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:48:54Ass. Femm.25
283Matteini DanieleMG.S. Maiano0:48:59Ass. Masch.164
284Piras FrancescaFASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:49:01Ass. Femm.26
285Sodi MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:49:02Arg. Masch.18
286Pantaloni GianlucaMClub Ausonia ASD0:49:02Vet. Masch.71
287Zamboni RiccardoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:49:03Vet. Masch.72
288D'Arrigo AlessandroMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:49:03Ass. Masch.165
289Bartolozzi LucianoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:49:04Arg. Masch.19
290Broccia FrancoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:49:05Arg. Masch.20
291Paladini IacopoM0:49:06Vet. Masch.73
292Farina FrancoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:49:14Vet. Masch.74
293Gallo FrancescoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:49:16Vet. Masch.75
294Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:49:17Ass. Masch.166
295Crestini SoniaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:18Ass. Femm.27
296Baldazzi DavideMASD Atletica Campi0:49:32Ass. Masch.167
297Claverini AldoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:38Ass. Masch.168
298Braccini SauroMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:49:46Vet. Masch.76
299Bartolini LucianoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:47Vet. Masch.77
300Orlandi EnricoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:48Vet. Masch.78
301Russo SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:51Ass. Masch.169
302Mangli IlirMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:52Ass. Masch.170
303Martini MarcoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:49:52Ass. Masch.171
304Cortini GianniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:49:53Vet. Masch.79
305Parrini BernardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:54Ass. Masch.172
306Anniballo ArturoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:49:54Arg. Masch.21
307Cintolesi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:49:55Ass. Masch.173
308Monciatti ManuelaFAtletica Castello0:49:56Vet.Femm.5
309Pochesci ValentinaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:49:56Ass. Femm.28
310Crociani GabrieleMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:49:57Ass. Masch.174
311Marino DonatellaFT.C. TimeOut0:49:58Ass. Femm.29
312Rossi MaurizioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:49:59Vet. Masch.80
313Pani LeonardoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:49:59Vet. Masch.81
314Citernesi LorenzoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:50:00Ass. Masch.175
315Peretti AndreaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:50:06Ass. Masch.176
316Andorlini CristinaFO.R.S.T. 2.00:50:06Vet.Femm.6
317Carini SergioMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:50:07Vet. Masch.82
318Marranci NiclaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:50:08Ass. Femm.30
319Semplici SoniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:50:10Vet.Femm.7
320Signorini LorenzoM0:50:12Ass. Masch.177
321Anselmi GianniM0:50:20Ass. Masch.178
322Balducci GiovanniM0:50:21Ass. Masch.179
323Cantini SimoneMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:50:21Ass. Masch.180
324Belliti TizianaFG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:50:22Vet.Femm.8
325Furini LeonardoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:50:24Ass. Masch.181
326Sensi AndreaMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:50:26Vet. Masch.83
327Francini AndreaMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:50:29Vet. Masch.84
328Di Vito VincenzaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:50:31Ass. Femm.31
329Beni MarcoMClub Ausonia ASD0:50:35Vet. Masch.85
330Lombardo LorenzoMAtletica Castello0:50:36Ass. Masch.182
331Caiello DeboraFASD Atletica Campi0:50:37Ass. Femm.32
332Ciulli DanieleMASD Atletica Campi0:50:38Ass. Masch.86
333Vespro FrancoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:50:41Vet. Masch.183
334Di Fidio PalmaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:43Vet.Femm.9
335Piazzini AlessandroMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:50Vet. Masch.87
336Burrini AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:50:53Arg. Masch.22
337Casalini LeonardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:54Vet. Masch.88
338Apigalli NiccolòM0:50:55Ass. Masch.184
339Fantoni LeonardoMASD Atletica Campi0:50:59Ass. Masch.185
340Polli AldoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:51:00Vet. Masch.89
341Parco Pier PaoloMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:51:01Vet. Masch.90
342Chicchi MassimoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:51:01Vet. Masch.91
343Gentili MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:51:02Ass. Masch.186
344Apigalli DavidM0:51:03Vet. Masch.92
345Cucchiarini StefanoM0:51:07Ass. Masch.187
346Cioni MassimilianoMClub Ausonia ASD0:51:08Vet. Masch.93
347Bellanti DanieleM0:51:09Ass. Masch.188
348Fellini AlessandroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:51:09Arg. Masch.23
349Floriddia RosariaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:51:15Ass. Femm.33
350Falchi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:51:16Ass. Masch.189
351Pirillo VincenzoMCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:51:17Ass. Masch.190
352Totti AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:51:17Vet. Masch.94
353Milano AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:51:21Arg. Masch.24
354Del Puglia DeboraFAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:51:24Ass. Femm.34
355Beghi FiorenzaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:51:31Vet.Femm.10
356Landi GiacomoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:51:32Ass. Masch.191
357Galeotti MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:51:34Arg. Masch.25
358Fani MassimoMO.R.S.T. 2.00:51:36Vet. Masch.95
359D'Errico GabrieleMG.S. Maiano0:51:38Arg. Masch.26
360Bacchi StefanoM0:51:39Ass. Masch.192
361Ademollo SimoneM0:51:39Vet. Masch.96
362Iacona GiacomoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:51:44Ass. Masch.193
363Alfarano EmanuelaFAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:51:48Ass. Femm.35
364Sfarra AlessiaFClub Ausonia ASD0:51:50Ass. Femm.36
365Tredici AlessandroMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:52:00Arg. Masch.27
366Bartolini CarloMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:52:02Ass. Masch.194
367Vignoli CinziaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:52:04Ass. Femm.37
368Monreale MaurizioMASD Atletica Campi0:52:05Ass. Masch.195
369Puglia GraziellaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:52:08Vet.Femm.11
370Spinella SalvatoreMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:52:09Arg. Masch.28
371Bracaglia PaoloM0:52:10Vet. Masch.97
372Beccia AlessioMASD Atletica Campi0:52:12Ass. Masch.196
373Caselli RiccardoMG.S. Maiano0:52:13Vet. Masch.98
374Masi MassimilianoMCRAL Dipendenti Comunali di Firenze0:52:21Ass. Masch.197
375Jermakoviene IngaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:52:23Ass. Femm.38
376Bruno FedericoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:34Vet. Masch.99
377Acciai FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:52:35Vet.Femm.12
378Trombi StefaniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:52:36Arg. Femm.2
379Galli AlbertoMAtletica Castello0:52:36Vet. Masch.100
380Battelli SilviaFO.R.S.T. 2.00:52:46Ass. Femm.39
381Del Puglia LuciaFAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:52:46Ass. Femm.40
382Caldini AndreaMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:52:48Vet. Masch.101
383Liistro PasqualeMClub Ausonia ASD0:52:49Vet. Masch.102
384Laico FrancoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:50Vet. Masch.103
385Birri GuidoMG.S. Maiano0:52:56Arg. Masch.29
386Massini FulvioMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze0:52:58Arg. Masch.30
387Vivoli GianniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:53:08Vet. Masch.104
388Ferri VeronicaFSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:53:09Ass. Femm.41
389Cavallini MartaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:53:10Vet.Femm.13
390Gensini MarcoMAtletica Castello0:53:11Arg. Masch.31
391Bonechi BarbaraFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:53:12Ass. Femm.42
392Geneletti MauroM0:53:15Vet. Masch.105
393Andreaucci FrancescoM0:53:17Ass. Masch.198
394De Maglie MatteoM0:53:23Ass. Masch.199
395Tognetti MarinoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:53:25Arg. Masch.32
396Cecchi RiccardoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:53:29Ass. Masch.200
397Santinami CosimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:53:33Ass. Masch.201
398Alberti LucaMClub Ausonia ASD0:53:34Ass. Masch.202
399Mori LindaFAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:53:38Vet.Femm.14
400Benedetti EnioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:40Arg. Masch.33
401Lelmi LuciaFRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:53:46Ass. Femm.43
402Costa De Oliveira CarlaF0:53:47Ass. Femm.44
403Polvanesi AntonioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:53:52Ass. Masch.203
404Tiberio FrancoMClub Ausonia ASD0:53:53Arg. Masch.34
405Tucci LeonardoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:54:05Ass. Masch.204
406Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:54:08Arg. Masch.35
407Scarabeo CarloMCRAL Nuovo Pignone0:54:09Ass. Masch.205
408Caldelli ElenaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:54:12Ass. Femm.45
409Gigli AlessandraFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:54:12Ass. Femm.46
410Poli SaraFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:54:13Ass. Femm.47
411Tanfani AlessioMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:54:16Ass. Masch.206
412Butini MaurizioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:17Arg. Masch.36
413Fabbri CristinaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:54:18Vet.Femm.15
414Labardi LauraFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:22Vet.Femm.16
415Demeter OrsolyaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:54:26Vet.Femm.17
416Pagliai AlessioMAtletica Castello0:54:26Vet. Masch.106
417Carpineti SaraF0:54:28Ass. Femm.48
418De Nicolò SimoneMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:54:32Ass. Masch.207
419Quartanaro LetiziaF0:54:36Ass. Femm.49
420Maoggi LorenzoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:54:37Ass. Masch.208
421Cantini LauraFAtl. Sangiovannese 19670:54:38Vet.Femm.18
422Scaffai EvelinaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:54:41Ass. Femm.50
423Orlandini MassimoMSilvano Fedi A.S.D.0:54:42Vet. Masch.107
424Talozzi MarcoMG.S. Maiano0:54:44Vet. Masch.108
425Pacheco Patino RitaFGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:54:45Ass. Femm.51
426Affortunati EnricoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:54:50Arg. Masch.37
427Meconi MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:52Vet. Masch.109
428Corsi MarcoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista0:54:57Vet. Masch.110
429Valenti VieriMASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze0:55:03Vet. Masch.111
430Cianferotti LeonardoMASD CAJ XXV Aprile0:55:04Vet. Masch.112
431Alvisi PaolaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:55:08Arg. Femm.3
432Bianchi SaraFAtletica Castello0:55:12Ass. Femm.52
433Paraino GabrieleM0:55:19Ass. Masch.209
434Loffari ValerioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:55:24Ass. Masch.210
435Porcù RobertoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:55:32Vet. Masch.113
436Giacchi AlessandroMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:55:44Vet. Masch.114
437Corsiani AlessandroMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:55:46Vet. Masch.115
438Del Puglia FrancescaFAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:55:54Ass. Femm.53
439Belli MarcoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:55:57Ass. Masch.211
440Vinciguerra RobertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:58Ass. Masch.212
441Franceschi AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:58Ass. Masch.213
442Calvelli RaimondoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:56:09Vet. Masch.116
443Fratini NicolettaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:56:09Ass. Femm.54
444Francioso MonicaF0:56:13Ass. Femm.55
445Bardazzi FrancescoMCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:56:23Vet. Masch.117
446Baganti GabrieleMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:56:27Vet. Masch.118
447Esposito LorenzoMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:56:31Arg. Masch.38
448Nardin IreneFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:56:33Ass. Femm.56
449Niccoli JacopoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:56:49Ass. Masch.214
450Passignani StefanoMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:56:51Ass. Masch.215
451Martini SusannaFAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:56:52Arg. Femm.4
452Rocchini MaristellaFMontesport Montespertoli ASD0:56:57Ass. Femm.57
453Alterini FrancescaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:57:09Ass. Femm.58
454Valiani MauroM0:57:27Vet. Masch.119
455May AlejandroMG.S. Maiano0:57:27Vet. Masch.120
456Azzerlini ElenaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:57:28Ass. Femm.59
457Fanizza GianlucaMPol. Firenze Triathlon ASD 0:57:33Ass. Masch.216
458Leone GianlucaMG.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.0:57:38Ass. Masch.217
459Corsinovi LuciaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:57:39Arg. Femm.5
460Falco LorenzoMRun 4 fun0:57:44Ass. Masch.218
461Corna RenataFG.S. Maiano0:57:45Vet.Femm.19
462Ficozzi PaoloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:57:48Vet. Masch.121
463Raspanti RobertoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:57:53Vet. Masch.122
464Sangiovanni EricaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:58:05Ass. Femm.60
465Palumbo Claudio AntonioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:58:09Arg. Masch.39
466Galletti CarloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:58:12Arg. Masch.40
467Baccelloni FrancaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:58:23Vet.Femm.20
468Sammicheli DonataFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:58:40Vet.Femm.21
469Rametti Maria SerenaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:58:44Vet.Femm.22
470Niccoli GianlucaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:58:48Vet. Masch.123
471Pozzi RanieroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:58:59Vet. Masch.124
472Del Turco CaterinaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.0:59:11Vet.Femm.23
473Gafforio SimonaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:11Vet.Femm.24
474Notaristefano NunziaF0:59:41Ass. Femm.61
475Pisano KatiaF0:59:54Ass. Femm.62
476Grigoli MariangelaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:06Vet.Femm.25
477Bianchi ElianaFOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:00:14Arg. Femm.6
478Bordoni LucaMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:00:24Vet. Masch.125
479De Domenica AlessandroMO.R.S.T. 2.01:00:34Vet. Masch.126
480Nesci AlessandroMRunners Barberino A.S.D.1:00:51Vet. Masch.127
481Materassi FilippoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:00:56Ass. Masch.219
482Bartalucci LindaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:00:58Vet.Femm.26
483Buffolino DeboraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:01:01Ass. Femm.63
484Bellandi JleniaFClub Ausonia ASD1:01:21Ass. Femm.64
485Ciofi PaolaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:01:25Vet.Femm.27
486Ieva GiacomoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:01:32Arg. Masch.41
487Gandi FrancescaF1:01:39Ass. Femm.65
488Bagni PaolaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:01:41Vet.Femm.28
489Fanetti CristinaFAttraverso Running ASD1:01:42Ass. Femm.66
490Mingozzi SaraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:01:50Ass. Femm.67
491Lupetti AlbertoMCUS Pro Patria1:01:53Arg. Masch.42
492Falorni MaurizioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:11Vet. Masch.128
493Belli AntonellaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:12Vet.Femm.29
494Grandis FulvioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:14Vet. Masch.129
495Vannini SimonaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:02:14Vet.Femm.30
496Nori RobertoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:02:28Arg. Masch.43
497Bomba GianlucaMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:02:57Ass. Masch.220
498Susini NiccolòM1:02:58Ass. Masch.221
499Bencini ChiaraFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:02:59Ass. Femm.68
500Contini PatriziaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.1:02:58Arg. Femm.7
501Miniati AmbraFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:03:27Vet.Femm.31
502Meli AndreaMG.S. Maiano1:03:43Arg. Masch.44
503Massoumnia HoraFG.S. Maiano1:03:51Vet.Femm.32
504Hadavandi AsgarMG.S. Maiano1:03:52Arg. Masch.45
505Napoleone ValerioM1:03:57Ass. Masch.222
506Romolini DamianoM1:04:10Ass. Masch.223
507Corti DanieleMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:04:25Arg. Masch.46
508Nardi AugustoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:04:34Ass. Masch.224
509Favelli MarianoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:04:42Arg. Masch.47
510Ballini MarcoM1:04:58Vet. Masch.130
511Naldini LeonardoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:05:10Vet. Masch.131
512Cristofari MarcoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:05:11Vet. Masch.132
513Ginetti NadaF1:05:25Ass. Femm.69
514Noferini FrancescoMOltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D.1:05:42Ass. Masch.225
515Verdi LucaMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:05:46Ass. Masch.226
516Moreschini LudovicaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:06:56Ass. Femm.70
517Mazzoni FrancescaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:06:57Ass. Femm.71
518Cherotti StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:08:05Arg. Masch.48
519Lapi AliceFAtletica Futura A.S.D.1:08:37Ass. Femm.72
520Berti FrancescoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone1:08:45Ass. Masch.227
521Pulcina AnnaF1:10:49Ass. Femm.73
522Ilik SlagjanaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:13:22Vet.Femm.33
523Fabbri RobertaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:13:23Vet.Femm.34
524Caporale AnnaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:13:25Ass. Femm.74
525Marrani GiulianaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:13:31Arg. Femm.8
0