GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-06-27_Notturna_Impruneta.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:37:52Ass. Masch.1
2Nocera GiovanniMFilirun Team ASD0:38:31Ass. Masch.2
3Caviglioli CosimoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:39:30Ass. Masch.3
4Tozzi FedericoMA.S.D. Seven Club0:40:01Ass. Masch.4
5Morandini LucaMAtletica Firenze Marathon S.S.0:40:18Ass. Masch.5
6Gori FilippoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:40:46Ass. Masch.6
7Ottanelli AlessioMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:40:48Ass. Masch.7
8Boretti EdoardoMRuncard0:41:22Ass. Masch.8
9Bonechi RiccardoMAtletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.0:41:33Ass. Masch.9
10Nesi RudiMTavarnelle U.P.0:41:34Ass. Masch.10
11Chiaramonti LauraFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:41:43Ass. Femm.1
12Poggiali AlessioMDicomano Pol. ASD0:41:43Ass. Masch.11
13Goti TommasoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:42:14Ass. Masch.12
14Pucci AmbraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:42:15Ass. Femm.2
15Dabizzi AndreaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:42:51Vet. Masch.1
16Berchielli LorenzoMAss. Rondinella del Torrino0:42:54Ass. Masch.13
17Mannini AndreaMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano0:43:06Ass. Masch.14
18Canale AndreaMNRT Firenze ASD0:43:16Ass. Masch.15
19Cremasco AndreaMPodistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.0:44:07Ass. Masch.16
20Pierotti MaurizioMA.S.D. Lucca Marathon0:44:12Ass. Masch.17
21Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:44:23Ass. Masch.18
22Franchini FrancescoMASD Montelupo Runners0:44:31Ass. Masch.19
23Pratesi FabioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:03Vet. Masch.2
24Mazzanti FilippoM 0:45:12Ass. Masch.20
25Piccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:45:24Ass. Masch.21
26Abdali MohammedMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:45:26Ass. Masch.22
27Fantappie LorenzoM 0:45:35Ass. Masch.23
28Antonelli AlbertoMMezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.0:45:46Vet. Masch.3
29Ciampi FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:45:56Ass. Masch.24
30Cesetti FrancescoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:45:57Ass. Masch.25
31Angeli AlessandroMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:46:07Ass. Masch.26
32Serafini AndreaMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:46:08Ass. Masch.27
33Batini AlbertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:46:10Ass. Masch.28
34Tacconi AlbertoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:46:27Ass. Masch.29
35Fardella AlessandroMCorriferrara0:46:31Ass. Masch.30
36Vitellaro MassimilianoMA.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli0:46:32Ass. Masch.31
37Madhi DrilonaFAtletica Castello0:46:36Ass. Femm.3
38Pucci AlessandroMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:47:07Vet. Masch.4
39Pulcinelli MarcoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:47:13Ass. Masch.32
40Stefanini MorenoMA.S.D. G.P. La Stanca0:47:15Vet. Masch.5
41Bellini GiuliaFCorriferrara0:47:27Ass. Femm.4
42Rossi FabioMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:47:32Ass. Masch.33
43Simonatti GiacomoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:47:38Ass. Masch.34
44Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.0:47:44Vet.Femm.1
45Davini FabriceMFiesole Pol. ASD0:47:46Ass. Masch.35
46Manetti MarcoMCircolo ARCI Travale0:47:57Ass. Masch.36
47Testi RobertoMG.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD0:48:02Vet. Masch.6
48Marescotti PaoloMGruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.0:48:12Vet. Masch.7
49De Chigi LucioMCAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia0:48:16Vet. Masch.8
50Sillari EnricoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:48:30Ass. Masch.37
51Baldini CarloM 0:48:32Ass. Masch.38
52Falsetti FabioMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:48:32Ass. Masch.39
53Manago' CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:48:33Ass. Masch.40
54Magani EliaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:48:33Ass. Masch.41
55Ligi FabrizioM 0:48:48Arg. Masch.1
56Agresti AndreaMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:48:52Vet. Masch.9
57Quartararo RobertoM 0:48:53Ass. Masch.42
58Grunwald EvaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:48:55Vet.Femm.2
59Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:48:56Arg. Femm.1
60Mucellini LorenzoM 0:49:08Ass. Masch.43
61Mugellini RiccardoMAtletica Firenze Marathon S.S.0:49:18Ass. Masch.44
62D'Amico TeresaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:49:21Ass. Femm.5
63Cassara CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:49:45Ass. Masch.45
64Ringressi RossanoMDicomano Pol. ASD0:49:52Ass. Masch.46
65Chelli MaggeoM 0:49:52Ass. Masch.47
66Bonarrigo MassimoMG.A.P. Saronno0:49:53Ass. Masch.48
67Bartolotti MarcoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:49:54Ass. Masch.49
68Bindi AlessandroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:49:55Ass. Masch.50
69De Rosa GiulianaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:49:58Ass. Femm.6
70Caldini AndreaMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.0:50:01Ass. Masch.51
71Biagi AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:50:06Vet. Masch.10
72Caldarola FilippoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:50:10Ass. Masch.52
73Russo PaoloM 0:50:22Vet. Masch.11
74Menini BenedettaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:40Ass. Femm.7
75Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:44Vet. Masch.12
76Baldini FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca0:50:45Ass. Femm.8
77Petreni GiuliaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:50:48Ass. Femm.9
78Amantini ManuelMPietralunga Runners0:50:59Ass. Masch.53
79Burberi CristianM 0:51:04Ass. Masch.54
80Brunori AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:51:12Vet. Masch.13
81Muntoni MarcoMNRT Firenze ASD0:51:33Vet. Masch.14
82Parrini CosimoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:51:35Ass. Masch.55
83Cherici AntonioMCaricentro0:51:42Ass. Masch.56
84Bessi LorenzoM 0:51:50Ass. Masch.57
85Del Soldato AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:52:02Arg. Masch.2
86Miniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:52:05Arg. Masch.3
87Barbani AlbertoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:52:17Vet. Masch.15
88Minervini LucaMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:52:24Vet. Masch.16
89Di Maggio CiroMRunners Barberino A.S.D.0:52:44Vet. Masch.17
90Squatrito DaniloM 0:52:57Ass. Masch.58
91Giordani PieroMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:53:14Vet. Masch.18
92Frullini RiccardoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:53:22Ass. Masch.59
93Biricolti ClaudiaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:53:24Vet.Femm.3
94Spinelli CarloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista0:53:26Arg. Masch.4
95Bernardini LapoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:53:28Vet. Masch.19
96Nistri AnnamariaFCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:53:30Vet.Femm.4
97Cipriani SimoneMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:45Vet. Masch.20
98Conti DaniloMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:53:47Vet. Masch.21
99Malancini AlessioM 0:53:50Ass. Masch.60
100Dirillo VincenzoMCirc. Dip. Università di Firenze0:53:50Ass. Masch.61
101Debolini LorenzoM 0:53:51Ass. Masch.62
102Matteuzzi SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:54:14Vet. Masch.22
103Mazzini DonatellaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:17Ass. Femm.10
104Milani AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:54:19Vet. Masch.23
105Cinci MarcoM 0:54:20Ass. Masch.63
106Chiavacci ChiaraFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:54:27Vet.Femm.5
107Filippini MatteoM 0:54:29Ass. Masch.64
108Formigli AndreaM 0:54:50Ass. Masch.65
109Tarducci GiovanniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:05Arg. Masch.5
110Forasiepi SilviaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:55:11Ass. Femm.11
111Iezzi LucaMIsolotto A.P.D.0:55:13Ass. Masch.66
112Borselli SilviaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:55:20Ass. Femm.12
113Gaspari NicolaMAtletica Castello0:55:48Ass. Masch.67
114Degli Innocenti MarcoMNave U.S. A.S.D.0:55:54Arg. Masch.6
115Haim MirijamFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:56:26Vet.Femm.6
116Menchetti SandroM 0:56:33Ass. Masch.68
117Cortini GianniMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:56:39Vet. Masch.24
118Bellatti SauroMCanottieri Firenze0:56:50Ass. Masch.69
119Buonavita MicheleMDicomano Pol. ASD0:56:59Ass. Masch.70
120Larini MarcelloMA.S.D. Impruneta Running0:57:08Vet. Masch.25
121Bini EmanueleMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:57:13Ass. Masch.71
122Masini PatriziaFNave U.S. A.S.D.0:57:43Vet.Femm.7
123Patriarchi TommasoMNRT Firenze ASD0:57:44Ass. Masch.72
124Lasprini IacopoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:57:53Ass. Masch.73
125Demeter OrsolyaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:57:57Vet.Femm.8
126Vescovini DonelioMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.0:58:07Arg. Masch.7
127Caldelli ElenaFLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:58:08Ass. Femm.13
128Gallo FrancescoMLa Fontanina A.S.D.0:58:09Ass. Masch.74
129Portanova RaffaeleMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.0:58:10Ass. Masch.75
130Vaiana MarioMIsolotto A.P.D.0:58:14Arg. Masch.8
131Visciani FrancescoMCanottieri Firenze0:58:24Ass. Masch.76
132Batelli SilviaFFiesole Pol. ASD0:58:33Ass. Femm.14
133Galli PaoloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:58:34Ass. Masch.77
134Del Taglia MarcoMAtletica Costa Etrusca0:59:20Vet. Masch.26
135Secci GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD0:59:46Arg. Masch.9
136Rossi MicheleMG.S.D. Libertas La Torre0:59:48Ass. Masch.78
137Trombi StefaniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d0:59:50Arg. Femm.2
138Silvestri GabrieleMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:59:51Ass. Masch.79
139Duni MartinoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:00:00Vet. Masch.27
140Chisari SalvatoreMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:00:01Arg. Masch.10
141Dalla Barba GabrieleMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:00:24Ass. Masch.80
142Beghi FiorenzaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:00:35Vet.Femm.9
143Totti AlessandroMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:00:36Vet. Masch.28
144Caldarola MarcoMA.S.D. Luivan Settignano1:00:44Ass. Masch.81
145Picco ValerioM 1:01:30Ass. Masch.82
146Callaioli RiccardoMS.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano1:01:32Ass. Masch.83
147Veronesi Maria SoleFCorriferrara1:01:34Ass. Femm.15
148Giovannetti MonicaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:01:52Ass. Femm.16
149Quartararo LetiziaF 1:02:10Ass. Femm.17
150Vendramin GiovanniMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:02:18Arg. Masch.11
151Milanini RobertoM 1:02:42Vet. Masch.29
152Malancini TizianoM 1:03:54Vet. Masch.30
153Cappellini IacopoMRuncard1:04:02Ass. Masch.84
154Acciai FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:28Vet.Femm.10
155Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:32Vet. Masch.31
156Mugnaini GiampaoloMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:51Vet. Masch.32
157D'Arrigo AlessandroMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:52Ass. Masch.85
158Caglieri MarcoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:53Ass. Masch.86
159Papalini SoniaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:54Ass. Femm.18
160Bruno FrancescoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:54Arg. Masch.12
161Cecchi RiccardoMClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:05:55Vet. Masch.33
162Cirigliano ValentinaFG.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD1:05:56Ass. Femm.19
163Giorgio JacopoMFirenze Social Runner A.S.D.1:06:03Vet. Masch.34
164Bartolini AlvaroMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:06:04Arg. Masch.13
165Porcu' RobertoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:06:05Vet. Masch.35
166Bulku AlbanaFAtletica Castello1:06:06Ass. Femm.20
167Galletti PaolaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:06:53Arg. Femm.3
168Gafforio SimonaFIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:07:23Vet.Femm.11
169Bernini SergioM 1:07:40Vet. Masch.36
170Mancinelli SergioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:08:37Arg. Masch.14
171Buffolino DeboraFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:08:56Ass. Femm.21
172Becheroni ElisaFTavarnelle U.P.1:09:15Ass. Femm.22
173Pisano KatiaF 1:09:33Ass. Femm.23
174Nardini IreneFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:09:53Ass. Femm.24
175Ciofi PaolaFClub Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca1:10:15Vet.Femm.12
176Lapini SabrinaFAtletica Firenze Marathon S.S.1:11:00Ass. Femm.25
177Polvanesi AntonioMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:11:51Ass. Masch.87
178Mazzoni FrancescaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:13:24Ass. Femm.26
179Gandi FrancescaF 1:13:24Ass. Femm.27
180Pozzi RanieroMAtletica Signa A.S.D.1:13:32Vet. Masch.37
181Fabbri RobertaFNave U.S. A.S.D.1:26:44Vet.Femm.13
182Fuscagni MarcellaF 1:26:45Vet.Femm.14