GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-06-23_Trail_Salto_del_Cervo.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosPettAtletaSquadraCatPos CatTempo
1188GASPARI PATRICAMOROTTO ASDAM11:20:30
230CORRADINI FABIOGS GABBIAM21:23:09
3171CHIEFA DANIELEATLETICA GIO 22 RIVERAAM31:24:16
416FIORINI FILIPPOORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANAAM41:24:38
5149CASALINI CLAUDIOMARCIATORI DEL MUGELLOBM11:25:31
6115DALL'OLIO CHRISTIANATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D.AM51:27:22
725CUCCINIELLO LUCAPOLISPORTIVA PROGRESSOAM61:27:32
839PAPI ALESSIOASD RISUBBIANIAM71:27:40
936PAGANI RICCARDOA.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIRODAM81:29:56
10165MORRA CARMINEPASSO CAPPONI ASDAM91:30:43
11137TORACCHI ALDONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRABM21:30:56
12101MASSIMI FRANCESCOPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAM101:31:10
1395BIRASCHI CLAUDIOMUGGELLO OUT DOORBM31:31:23
14103VENEZIA ANDREAPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAM111:33:56
1581STANGHELLINI MATTEOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDAM121:34:05
16172RIZZI PATRICKTEAM MUD & SNOW ASDBM41:35:21
1724FAVA ROBERTOGP SALCUS - ASDAM131:35:44
18181BENCIVENNI GIACOMOTEAM SPARTANSAM141:35:53
191MOTTA SILVIACITTADELLA 1592 PARMAAF11:36:17
20106TRAVAGLIA RIKPORTO TOLLEAM151:36:34
21118D'ALESSANDRO BENEDETTO ALBERTOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBM51:36:42
22127VIGNOLI SIMONEGS GABBIAM161:36:46
23169DINTRONO MARCOASD CAPRAIA RUNAM171:37:05
24140GERONI MARCOINDIVIDUALEAM181:37:21
2519MUCCI MERIORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANAAF21:37:26
26175VIZZINI SALVATOREBANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.BM61:37:44
2769PANTANETTI LORENZO3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TAM191:38:23
28200RANDI MASSIMOASD LEOPODISTICABM71:38:41
2938MARCHESINI STEFANOPOLISPORTIVA CENTESEAM201:38:56
30141LUCHERI GABRIELEINDIVIDUALEBM81:39:10
3151RONCARATI ENZORUN CARD FIDALAM211:39:11
32107PALUMMIERI PATRIZIOASD RM BERZANTINAAM221:39:15
3331PINTORI FRANCESCOASD LEOPODISTICAAM231:39:16
348PAPOTTI CRISTIANORUN CARD FIDALAM241:39:28
3561FOTIA FEDERICABOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AF31:39:44
3657MARTINELLI PIETROBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM251:39:44
3749MARCHESELLI FRANCOA.S.D. SOCIETA' VICTORIA ATLETICABM91:39:54
387CARLI ALESSANDROGP I CAGNONAM261:40:08
3982TONELLI PAOLOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBM101:40:31
4044GIANANTONI MARCOATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM271:41:13
41179ROSATI MATTIAATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM281:41:14
42143ASTORINO GERARDOCORRI CON NOIBM111:42:01
43152GALLIERA LORENZOGP I CAGNONAM291:42:02
4437TINTI PAOLOMUGGELLO OUT DOORBM121:42:05
45111BONACCORSI SAMANTAGS GABBIAF41:42:08
46178IACHETTA CARMINEPODISMO IL PONTE ASDBM131:42:47
4783VOLTA GIANNIPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBM141:43:50
48128VIGNOLI ANDREAGS GABBIBM151:44:01
49189TEMPORIN FABRIZIOASD TEAM PROETHICSBM161:44:06
50187DOMENICALI FEDERICOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM301:44:24
51194BENETTI MASSIMOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM311:44:26
52117CROCIONI LEONARDOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM321:44:59
53182BALBONI PAOLOLOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUBBM171:45:05
5479GRIMAUDO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBM181:45:45
55174PACINI STELLA1° E PIZZA BIKEAF51:45:48
56193GIUSTI JACOPO1° E PIZZA BIKEAM331:45:49
57196THOMPSON BETHANY JANEASD ATLETICA REGGIOAF61:45:53
58130PREITE COSTANTINOPOL AVIS BOLOGNESEBM191:45:56
59155MILANI IGORASD RISUBBIANIAM341:46:06
60109FORNAI DAVIDEASD RM BERZANTINABM201:46:14
619LO VALVO LORENZORUN CARD FIDALAM351:46:19
6212BELLETTI MASSIMOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM361:46:29
6354MARCHIONI MARCOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM371:46:31
6411MAGAGNOLI ANDREAPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM381:46:32
65144MINGOZZI GIANLUCAPASSO CAPPONI ASDAM391:46:33
6659RIDOLFI JACOPOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM401:46:35
6768BARGIOTTI MARIOASD TEAM GRANAROLOBM211:46:46
68138BARTOLI SANDRALA GALLA PONTEDERABF11:46:59
69110PALMIERI STEFANIAASD RM BERZANTINAAF71:47:14
7042GIOLLI FABRIZIOATL CALENZANOAM411:47:23
71148RAMBALDI TIBERIOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.BM221:47:37
723ROMAGNOLI ALANPOD OZZANESEAM421:48:41
73145ANGELI CHIARAGS IL FIORINOAF81:48:57
74180FOLCHI ANDREAGP I CAGNONAM431:49:08
7541TAMENI VERONICAATL CALENZANOAF91:49:10
7696BALBONI ANDREAPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAM441:49:21
7713RAPEZZI DANIELASD RISUBBIANIAM451:49:40
78129GUAZZALOCA MARCOPOLISPORTIVA CENTESEBM231:49:49
7965BALDISSERRI ENRICOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.BM241:51:09
8010VENTURI GIORGIAPOD OZZANESEAF101:51:31
81105ZANETTI MIRKOPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARABM251:51:42
8288IMMERNINO DENISASD AMICAAM461:51:46
8356PASQUI MARIOPASSO CAPPONI ASDAM471:51:52
84113LAMBERTINI PAOLALOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUBBF21:52:17
85199BILLI MASSIMILIANORUN CARD FIDALBM261:52:41
8627MASETTI ANDREAATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM481:52:48
87162LA ROCCA CLAUDIAASD MONTE MURLOAF111:53:58
88142ZAMBELLI ALBERTOLOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUBBM271:54:01
89170GAGGIOLI ALESSANDROASD CAPRAIA RUNAM491:54:11
90139MAESTRI LORENZOMUGGELLO OUT DOORAM501:54:12
91157PASETTI ANDREAATL ESTENSEBM281:54:18
9223ROVATTI MARCOPERSICETANA PODISTICABM291:54:20
9370CAVAZZUTI SILVIA3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TAF121:54:23
9421GOVERNATORI ALESSANROPERSICETANA PODISTICAAM511:54:26
9515CINCI NICOLAGP I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.DAM521:54:29
9652BETTINI ELISABETTAPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAF131:54:38
97166BACCETTI EDOARDOATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDBM301:54:58
98173CALORE CAVAZZA GIOVANNIBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM531:55:08
100198CECCONI ANDREACESARE BATTISTIBM311:55:52
10122GRIMANDI FABRIZIOPERSICETANA PODISTICABM321:55:58
102186GENTILE IVAN GABRIELERUN CARD FIDALAM541:56:01
103202TORRESAN DIEGOPASSO CAPPONI ASDAM551:56:21
10491LUSARDI STEFANORUN CARD FIDALBM331:56:23
10597FALCHIERI GRAZIANOPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARABM341:56:44
10692GHANDOUR YASSERATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM561:57:36
107121SPICHETTI ANTONIOPODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D.BM351:57:56
10860BIAGIOLI MATTEOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM571:58:02
10967CECCON MASSIMOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM581:58:03
11093DONDI MARCOATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D.BM361:58:18
11178GORI LORENZOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDAM591:58:36
11290VENTURI-DANIELERUN CARD FIDALAM602:00:14
113131ZIOTTI ELISAGP SALCUS - ASDAF142:00:27
114153TOSELLI STEFANOPOL STELLA ALPINAAM612:00:30
1155SGARZI ROMANOGP BOMPANI GROUPBM372:00:54
116159RIGHETTI SILVIAALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERSAF152:00:57
117177PALADI TATIANATEAM MUD & SNOW ASDAF162:01:02
118119GUALANO PATRIZIAPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBF32:01:19
119161BORGIOLI MASSIMOASD MONTE MURLOBM382:02:11
12089MONTUORI DAVIDEUISP COMITATO TERR. BOLOGNAAM622:02:22
12117MENARINI ANDREAASD TEAM GRANAROLOAM632:02:26
122190FERRONI ARRIGOPOD VAL DI PESABM392:02:33
12347CESARI MARCOPOL. DIL. SAN RAFELBM402:02:44
124201MARCON LICIAPASSO CAPPONI ASDAF172:03:05
12599FRANCHINI GIORDANOPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAM642:03:10
126146MOLIN UGOUNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASDBM412:03:51
127176SCACCHETTI MONICATEAM MUD & SNOW ASDBF42:03:57
12828TEBALDI MIRKOATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDBM422:04:05
12998FOSNEA ANGELAPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAF182:04:13
130191FERRONI VIRGINIAPOD VAL DI PESAAF192:04:38
131167CAVANI GRAZIANOPODISTICA SASSOLESE ASDBM432:05:12
13243ROGANTI MARCELLOINDIVIDUALEAM652:05:21
1332STEFANINI FABIOASD PARCO DEI LAGHIAM662:05:26
134151GAGLIANI DAVIDEGP I CAGNONAM672:05:43
13548MAZZOLI MAURIZIOPOL. DIL. SAN RAFELBM442:06:09
13620ANDOLFO SERGIOPERSICETANA PODISTICABM452:06:25
137135MUSIANI STEFANOUNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASDBM462:06:33
13880LODOVISI STEFANOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDBM472:07:06
139195VEZZANI MARCOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZAAM682:07:34
140156GIBERTONI PAOLAATL ESTENSEBF52:08:05
141163BALDINI CARLOASD RISUBBIANIBM482:08:45
14285SGARGI IVANASD AMICAAM692:09:48
143125CASTELLI GIOVANNIINDIVIDUALEBM492:10:03
14466MARTINELLI ANTONIOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM702:11:23
145160LAMPRONTI MARCELLOATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM712:11:42
146120STAGNI MAURIZIOWILD LIFE FOREVER ASDAM722:12:35
147124VIVARELLI ELISAINDIVIDUALEAF202:12:36
148158RIGHETTI IRENEATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAF212:12:44
149102RAMUNNI ANTONIO UBALDOPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARABM502:13:17
15026MORCIANO ALESSANDROPODISTI CORDENONSAM732:13:34
15184BUTTINI MASSIMOASD AMICABM512:14:20
15286FESTI GIOVANNAASD AMICABF62:14:22
15387MONTUORI CLAUDIOASD AMICABM522:14:22
15462SELVAGGI FABIOPASSO CAPPONI ASDAM742:14:24
155185VEGGETTI MANUELABOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.BF72:14:32
156100MASSIMI CRISTINAPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARAAF222:14:34
157104WIZA BARBARA ANNAPODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARABF82:14:55
15829RIZZI NICOLAATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASDAM752:14:56
159197RASPANTI ROBERTOLE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.BM532:14:56
16094MARINACI ALESSANDRAASD PARCO DEI LAGHIAF232:15:24
161168MORABITO BRUNOPODISTICA SASSOLESE ASDBM542:16:09
16275VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPEGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOBM552:16:13
163116MAESTRINI TIBERIOPOD VALDIPESABM562:17:03
164192MUSOLESI GIAMPIEROINDIVIDUALEBM572:17:36
165147SFORZA ALBERTOPOL PORTA SARAGOZZABM582:18:09
16674ALVISI PAOLAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOBF92:19:19
167154CALABRESE PAOLOPOL STELLA ALPINAAM762:19:52
16846RIGHETTI FABIOGP BOMPANI GROUPBM592:20:47
16940PASTORINI LEONARDOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOAM772:20:50
170183SANTANGELO CIROUISP COMITATO TERR. RAVENNA-LUGOAM782:22:23
171134MANFREDI FEDERICOINDIVIDUALEAM792:22:26
172133CORBELLI ELENAINDIVIDUALEAF242:22:46
173112CAVAZZONI ENRICOLOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUBAM802:23:07
174132MASCELLANI MARCORUN CARD FIDALAM812:23:13
17555MAZZINI MILENABOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AF252:23:59
17635BOSI PIERLUIGIGS LAMONE RUSSI ASDBM602:24:00
17764STEVANI MARCOBOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM822:24:01
17850VENTURINI LORENZAA.S.D. SOCIETA' VICTORIA ATLETICABF102:24:31
179164ZAFFERANI ELISAGPA SAN MARINOAF262:25:02
18045TARONI GIORDANOASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLABM612:25:13
18163VASCIAVEO MARILU'BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AF272:29:30
18218GIANNOPOULO MARIA PANAGIOTAASD TEAM GRANAROLOAF282:30:05
18376BRINI FEDERICOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASDAM832:31:46
184136MARTINELLI MARCELLO3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TAM842:31:54
18558ZANETTI LUCABOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.AM852:31:55
186126CONTI BRUNELLAASD LEOPODISTICABF112:32:44
18772NEVIANI PAOLOPASSI DA GIGANTEAM862:32:48
18871PEDRAZZOLI STEFANIA MARIAPASSI DA GIGANTEAF292:34:14
18934BUZZI GUENDALINAGS LAMONE RUSSI ASDAF302:34:31
190114MENABUE GIOVANNILOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUBBM622:39:07
191150LEZCANO ESTHER RAMONAUNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA ASDBF122:39:32
19214GRECO CONCETTINAGP I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.DAF312:47:50