GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-06-08_Saslong_Half_Marathon.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosPos MFPos CatPettCognome NomeCatSquadraTempo
1115GARDENER StefanoSENMU.S. CORNNACCI - LA SPORTIVA1:41:32
2211PIAZZA GeorgM40ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS1:44:21
3322FELICETTI DanieleSENMTEAM DYNAFIT1:46:18
4413RUNGGER HannesM30SPORTLER TEAM1:49:19
55211MAIR JoachimM301:49:31
663396GASSER LukasSENM1:50:46
774456GRIESSER MartinSENMLAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD1:51:53
881123MARAN StefanoM501:52:01
993545BRUGGER HansrudiM301:53:19
10105354PLUNGER PhilippSENMMARTINI SPEED TEAM1:54:04
11112336STEINACHER DarioM40LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD1:57:51
12126524CLARA LucaSENMSPORTLER TEAM1:58:14
13134581GASSER StefanM301:58:18
14145264PARTL LukasM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -1:58:40
15156143MARTINI AndreaM301:59:08
16167317SPOEGLER ThomasSENM2:00:43
17173348WINKLER MartinM402:01:18
18182408NICOLAZZO DomenicoM50SPORTLER TEAM2:01:22
19197557SENONER JonasM302:01:42
20204583ROSSI MicheleM402:03:31
21215189DOLAZZA AlessandroM40DYNAMIC CLUB BERGAMO2:03:31
22226125PIGATTO AchilleM402:03:39
23238176FIAN LeonSENMRUNCARD E.P.S. -2:04:21
24247298HOFER MartinM40LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL2:04:49
25258548EISENDLE BenjaminM30LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:05:25
26269299WEISSENSTEINER FlorianSENMASV STEINEGG2:05:29
27118PIRCHER PetraF40ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU2:05:44
28279537MUTTI MaurizioM302:06:01
292810282OBEXER AndreasM30LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL2:06:27
302910157CREPAZ DanielSENMATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN2:07:07
313011498STRICKER RolandSENMASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU2:07:13
3221440GUIDOLIN NicolF302:07:15
33311180TORMENA AlexM302:07:16
343212549EISENDLE HannesM30LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:07:18
35338508DEAVI PaoloM40ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA2:08:27
363413458FERRANTE MarcoM302:08:28
373514333CANINS SimonM302:09:09
38363202BRUGGER ChristophM502:09:10
39379128SIMIONI CristianM402:09:17
40384421DEGIAMPIETRO PaoloM502:09:18
413910255GALVANI GiacomoM40PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA2:09:21
424011617BRUNNER StephanM402:09:21
4332410MARCOLINI ManuelaF30ASD 3'.30'' TEAM2:09:49
444112596HAFNER FlorianM40ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN2:10:25
45425380MORELETTI PaoloM502:10:53
464315306DI VINCENZO FabrizioM30ASD G.P. LA SORGENTE2:11:01
474413155FERRARIO DanieleM40ATL. PRESEZZO2:11:31
484514488ZORZI FiorenzoM402:11:38
494612409VOLGGER BernhardSENM2:12:08
504715271PICELLI GuidoM40A-LC KALTERN2:12:13
514816366TRATTER AndreasM40SPORTLER TEAM2:12:20
52496614KROESS FranzM50ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN2:13:03
53419THALER EdeltraudF50ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL2:13:03
545013245NARDELLO EmanueleSENM2:13:09
555116560PICHLER MarkusM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:13:35
56527149BRIECHLE KlausM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:13:41
575314316KRITZINGER JulianSENMS.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV2:14:13
58548512AMBACH WalterM50S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV2:14:26
595517334APPAMEA GregoryM302:14:40
60561848BERERA MassimoM30CARVICO SKYRUNNING2:14:42
615717403SCHWEIGL AlexanderM40ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL2:14:43
625815281MITTELBERGER MartinSENMS.V. MOELTEN RAIFFEISEN A.S.V.2:14:47
635916287FRANZELIN SimonSENM2:14:51
646019558STEINMANN HaraldM302:15:26
656118243HAPPACHER Oskar JosefM40ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER2:15:29
6653489SIEDER ClaudiaF302:15:33
676220391NICOLUSSI EnricoM30UISP2:15:41
686321180BAIER ThomasM302:15:46
696419194BERGAMELLI StefanoM40G.S. OREZZO2:15:55
706522454INNSELSET VidarM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:16:01
7164490GRIESSMAIR ChristineF302:16:01
726620285ZAMBOTTI ChristianM40ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE2:16:32
7372203GASSER PriskaF40S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV2:17:11
746723337FEICHTER ErichM302:17:25
756824341CARUSO Carlo AlbertoM30G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO2:17:32
766921253MONTANARI AndreaM40EASY RUNNER ASD2:17:32
77709444GUARESCHI GiovanniM50CENTRO SOCIALE UNIVERSITARIO2:17:51
787125551DIMANI DavideM302:18:08
797226360BRUNNER BenjaminM302:19:07
807327275KARBON TobiasM30SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:19:07
817417295ZANON LukasSENMASV DEUTSCHNOFEN2:19:16
827522277TOMMASINI NicolaM40G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO2:19:22
837623359COLLINI IsaccoM40NRT FIRENZE ASD2:19:42
847724121DURASTANTE MauroM402:19:46
857810501MAIR MartinM50ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN2:20:09
867928582PINEIDER PatrickM302:20:12
878011320ROSAT GiovanniM50ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE2:20:14
88812599KARTAVY SergeyM402:20:27
898212600GSCHLIESSER HubertM50LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:20:40
908318235PAGANI RiccardoSENMA.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD2:20:49
918413141WEISSGERBER ChristianM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - LG GENDORF WAC2:20:51
928514610PIRCHER AndreasM50A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:21:12
938626182MITTELBERGER ErwinM40SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:21:29
948729446VERRA CosmaM302:21:45
958819493ALIPRANDI ManuelSENM2:21:46
968927160FREZZA CyrilM40ATL. TRICHIANA2:22:04
979030371ZANETTI PaoloM30AZZANO RUNNERS2:22:10
989128244DALLA MARIGA EnricoM402:22:39
999229127ROMIO MatteoM402:22:39
10083242SENFTER IreneF40A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:23:04
101933089CAMATTINI AlessandroM40CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA2:23:26
1029431497GROSSRUBATSCHER FlorianM302:23:37
103953195BUTTINI ValerianoM40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO2:23:39
1049632612PAGANO GiuseppeM30CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:23:52
1059733335DE POLONI AlessandroM302:23:53
1069832124MARCON MicheleM402:23:56
10799337FAZIO FrancescoM40SPAK4 PADOVA2:24:10
10810034358CANALE AndreaM40NRT FIRENZE ASD2:24:24
1091011486BRUNNER Josef PiusM60LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL2:24:35
11010220476LEVA SimoneSENM2:24:39
11110315482GIANNI EnricoM502:24:47
11210416212NIEDERAUER ThomasM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - LG GENDORF WAC2:24:55
11310535516DOLHA FlorinM40TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD2:25:02
1141062208RIEDER SiegfriedM60ASV STEINEGG2:25:14
11510734179RANDON AlessandroM302:25:36
11610836251PANDIANI MarzioM40POL. PAGNONA2:25:41
1171091722SOLIMANO Luca NicoM50ATL. PRESEZZO2:25:48
118110356FAVILLI FrancescoM302:25:50
11991611HOLZMANN CarmenSENFLAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:25:51
12011137148GIACOPELLI RobertoM40QT8-RUN2:25:52
12111238136PASQUARELLI GiuseppeM40QT8-RUN2:25:52
12211318507JOCHER HubertM502:26:21
12311419280MUELLER MarkusM50ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL2:26:27
12411539418BALLARINI AndreaM40MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE2:26:29
125105436COMIOTTO LaraF30GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE2:26:38
12611620519ZANCANELLA VigilioM502:26:54
12711740579BUCHINI RobertoM40JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP2:26:56
12811841261PACHER WolfgangM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:26:57
12911921178BIANCHINI FrancoM50ASD SENZA FRENI2:27:01
13012042591SENONER PaulM40ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN2:27:04
13112122435MARCHET LucianoM50GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE2:27:10
13212223376TANNER MarkusM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:27:19
1331234336LAZZARINI PierluigiM402:27:43
13412436518MAGAGNOLI FabioM30UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA A.S.D.2:27:54
135114187WELLMEIER PetraF40RUNCARD E.P.S. - AACHNER TURN-G2:28:09
1361254486VANDELLI AndreaM40ASD 3'.30'' TEAM2:28:13
13712637568TRIBUS ThomasM30SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:28:20
13812738530HILPOLD PhilippM302:28:20
13912839289WIESOLLEK DavidM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:29:03
14012921332MAIR MarkusSENM2:29:14
14113024381FURLAN ClaudioM50TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA2:29:19
14213145605NIEDERSTAETTER AndreasM40SV ALDEIN2:29:19
14313225606FRANZELIN RobertM50SV ALDEIN2:29:20
14413346478CRIVELLI MatteoM40ASSISI RUNNERS ASD2:29:31
14513440505GRUBER StefanM302:29:34
14613547276EBNER JohannM40SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:29:35
14713641509BIAGI NicolaM302:30:22
14813748534ROGGERO PaoloM402:30:52
1491384960GROSSI ClaudioM40RUNTOME ASD2:31:03
1501392234CICETTI GianlucaSENM2:31:05
15114023559PFEIFER FlorinSENM2:31:07
15214126420RABANSER NikolausM50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:31:15
153125523REINTHALER MonikaF40LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:31:15
15414227305TONAZZI StefanoM502:31:16
15514342483MELE MattiaM30ASD LAIVES RUNNERS2:31:16
156136224ROVELLI FrancescaF30ASD LAIVES RUNNERS2:31:21
15714450303ALBER MarkusM40ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL2:31:23
15814551590FILL MartinM40ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN2:31:42
159142394DORO PaolaF50NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE2:31:47
16014643608HOFER DanielM30SV VILLANDERS2:31:56
16114728585CAVALLINI AlbertoM502:33:01
16214844526MERLIN JeanM30ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:33:10
16314945496GROSSRUBATSCHER MichaeM302:33:24
16415052292CRIVELLARO NicolaM402:33:35
16515153266FERRARIO GiuseppeM40CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D.2:33:43
166152328SCRINZI TanjaSENFS.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV2:34:08
16715254538BUGATTI StefanoM402:34:19
16815346477SANTIFICETUR FilippoM30ASSISI RUNNERS ASD2:34:21
16915447432RIZZOTTI IvanM302:34:27
17015555120CONTARATO FilippoM402:34:32
17115629323BINELLI StefanoM502:34:37
17215724377BUSI LucaSENM2:34:45
173166607DIBIASI PetraF40US BRANZOLL2:34:47
1741584891MORI FedericoM30A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO2:34:53
17515925294LANTSCHNER PatrickSENMASV STEINEGG2:34:57
17616030415SANIN MartinM50SPORTCLUB MERANO2:35:07
17716156589HOFER StefanM40ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN2:35:37
17816257397CAMPREGHER TizianoM40ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA2:35:44
1791633156PERFETTI RobertoM50ASD CIMA TAUFFI FANANO2:35:50
18016449309COCCO GiovanniM302:35:50
18116550390GHIGLIOTTI MassimoM30RENSEN SPORT TEAM ASD2:36:07
18216632322SCHWARZ JuergenM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - TSV KLEINWEILER-2:36:09
18316733525CLARA NandoM50SPORTLER TEAM2:36:16
1841685168THALER FabianM302:36:17
18516958407FERRI MarcoM40ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO2:36:22
18617059214GHISLENI PaoloM40CARVICO SKYRUNNING2:36:30
187177154TURCATO SilvyF30G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE2:36:38
18817152161COGNOLATO AndreaM30RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.2:36:42
18918781RANIERI MariannaF40ASD CIMA TAUFFI FANANO2:36:43
1901723273POEDER PeterM602:36:45
1911732617DEMETZ FlavioSENM2:36:45
19217460441COLOMBARI RobertoM40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:36:49
1931755397OPPICI LucaM30A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO2:36:50
1941764586SCHOEPF RudiM60ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU2:37:17
19517734174BORGONOVO GiuseppeM50G.P. GORGONZOLA '882:37:34
1961783567PLATTNER WolfgangM50ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK2:37:39
197198197CORNEO AnnamariaF402:37:41
19817954156REDAELLI DarioM30ATL. PRESEZZO2:37:56
19918036145SCHMIDT RobertM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - LG GENDORF WAC2:37:57
20018161263LUCCHI AndreaM402:37:57
201209384FURLAN AlessandraF40UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING2:37:57
2021822740LAVEZZARI FrancescoSENM2:38:17
203218339MITTERMAIR MarlenF30LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL2:38:17
20418337484MEININGER KlausM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:38:17
20518428552GENKINGER TimSENMRUNCARD E.P.S. -2:38:18
206223319VALENTINI NicolettaF50ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE2:38:22
20718555132MACK SebastianM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:38:30
2082310438LANTSCHNER IrmgardF40ASV STEINEGG2:38:44
20918662204POLLASTRI GianfrancoM402:39:00
21018763135SEEF PeerM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:39:10
211243513MASOTTI CarlottaSENFPOL. PORTA SARAGOZZA2:39:11
21218829102ZORTEA IvanSENMTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM2:39:12
21318964455MAIOLO DanieleM40S.O.I. INVERUNO2:39:15
21419065442BRUSCO EmanueleM40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:39:26
21519166428OSTANELLO MatteoM40POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA2:39:34
21619238225DALLEA FabrizioM50ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2:39:40
21719367327SCRINZI PatrikM40S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV2:39:56
21819456475SIGNORETTO AndreaM302:40:00
2192511153GUBANI SilviaF402:40:08
22019530547BIAZZI AlessandroSENMATLANTIDE2:40:54
22119631546BERSANI DavideSENMATLANTIDE2:40:54
22219739240NIGIDO RuggeroM502:40:56
22319868543RODELLI MicheleM40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:41:05
2241995751MURER GiovanniM30RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE2:41:08
2252612464FACCINCANI VeronicaF40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:41:11
22620058329FONTANA ChristianM30LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:41:11
2272014084LONGO ErasmoM50PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD2:41:16
22820241167JACKEL AndreasM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - TSV KLEINWEILER-2:41:20
2292035283REITERER RobertM60ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL2:41:26
23020469110NIETHAMMER JoergM40RUNCARD E.P.S. - SV BOEBLINGEN2:41:28
23120559112TRAFOJER AndreasM302:41:32
23220670479DVORACEK DanM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:41:33
233279175MOESLANG ClaudiaF30RUNCARD E.P.S. - TSV KLEINWEILER-2:41:54
23420771146FONTANA RobertoM402:42:01
23520842470COVRE FabioM50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:42:02
2362096206MARTINI MaurizioM60PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD2:42:15
23721060259PEREGO FrancescoM302:42:18
2382813465COLOMBAROLLI LorenaF40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:42:21
23921161190HOFFMANN RobinM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:42:43
24021262114PASERO ChristianM30SPEZIA MARATHON DLF2:42:44
24121372447BERTOLAZZI RobertoM40ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE2:42:57
24221473515GERSON Brian MichaelM40A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS2:43:12
2432910588DE ZORDO CarolineF30SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:43:23
244304158MEISTER FranziskaF50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:43:34
24521543416DIGNANI CristianoM50A.S. MERANO2:43:42
246315387NIEDERKOFLER NatalieF50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:43:42
2472167492LAVAGETTO MarcoM40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO2:43:51
2483211494DELLAFIOR ValentinaF302:44:01
24921775527ALBER HubertM40LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:44:08
25021844106LORINSER FranzM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:44:33
25121976529REINER MartinM402:44:52
2522206379PIPINATO MarcoM302:45:00
25322145604BACCAGINI PaoloM50A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT2:45:04
25422277481SEEBER UrsM40LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:45:04
25522346163GIACOBBE Fulvio GiuseppeM50ATL. NOVESE2:45:09
2563312247BAUER SieglindeF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:45:12
25722447373CASTAGNA GianfrancoM50RUNNING TEAM CSU2:45:12
25822564223BAUER ChristophM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:45:12
25922665372WEISS PhilipM302:45:29
26022766430WEISS FabianM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:45:33
26122848437PELLINI TizianoM50CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI2:45:46
26222967365PLATTNER FlorianM302:45:51
263346331HUBER AngelicaF50SPORTCLUB MERANO2:45:54
26423078434BRESCIA GiovanniM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:45:58
2653514191BONDE Nanna WassardF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:46:07
26623179262MANZI MatteoM40EASY RUNNER ASD2:46:14
26723268291HELFENSTEIN StephanM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:46:24
26823349170MENDLER WilfriedM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - TSV KLEINWEILER-2:46:25
2693615521MESSNER PetraF402:46:30
27023450171ALBANESE SalvatoreM50CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:46:32
27123551386MICHELOTTO MircoM502:46:39
27223652117BERGER GerhardM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - SV PENK2:46:48
27323753587VIEL StefanoM50ATL.AGORDINA2:46:53
27423854395MUNEROTTO RiccardoM50NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE2:47:23
27523980321FINK MaximilianM40LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:47:35
27624081269MUZZARELLI StefanoM40G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA2:47:38
27724155248MOSER WolfgangM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:47:57
278371631TIOLI GiulianaF40ALMOSTHERE ASD2:48:05
27924256205BORSARI GigiM50ASD SAMPOLESE2:48:16
28024357267TOMEI LorenzoM50G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO2:48:27
28124469246CAVAZZINI MattiaM30G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO2:48:52
28224582300PARATSCHA ErichM40ASV STEINEGG2:49:00
283381741SALGARI PaolaF40G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON2:49:08
284397451KELDERER DorotheaF50ASC NEUGRIES2:49:21
28524658411VECCHI PaoloM502:49:23
28624759218VOLONTE' StefanoM502:49:29
2872483264SGUARIO NicolaSENM2:49:30
28824960207GATTA PasqualeM50TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD2:49:35
28925083520RICCIO RobertoM402:49:36
2904013597DALDOSS MariannaF30ASD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM2:49:41
29125170598BERTOLINI MicheleM30ASD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM2:49:41
292252752COBBE GiorgioM602:49:45
2934114193PETRIGLIERI MartaF302:49:54
29425371473TODESCO LuigiM302:50:07
2954215480PECOLDOVA PavlinaF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:50:28
2964318593PLATTNER IrmgardF40LAUFVEREIN FREIENFELD2:50:33
297444522TRENKWALDER LeaSENFLAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD2:50:34
29825461209STRAUSS HartmannM50SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:50:38
29925562221MODROK AlfredM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:50:47
30025672118SERRA AndreaM30U.S. LA SPORTIVA2:50:51
3012576372HODAPP NorbertM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:50:54
30225864443PASQUARDINI AttilioM50G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA2:51:01
30325965423PALOMBI AndreaM50MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE2:51:04
30426066603OLIVIERI LucaM50POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE2:51:10
305451637NEGRI VeronicaF302:51:20
306468572RUNGGALDIER BrigitteF50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:51:41
30726173540SIKORSKI SzymonM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:52:18
30847928REXER HeikeF50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:52:43
3092627455OTTOLINA CristianoM302:52:43
3102637533DEL DIN AlessandroM302:52:44
31126484426PACCANI MicheleM402:52:44
3124819330TREVISSOI LiviaF402:52:59
31326567229BOCCOLARI MassimoM50CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA2:53:00
3144917433SIMONETTI DeboraF302:53:16
3155020504PRAMSTALLER ManuelaF402:53:24
3165110417MAIR RenateF50ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER2:53:27
31726685222ZANESCO CiroM40BREMA RUNNING TEAM2:53:30
31826768169FONTANA DONATELLI RobeM50CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:53:35
3192687653TEGAGNI AlessandroM30RUNTOME ASD2:53:35
3202698239GIBIN LorisM60ATLETICA VIGEVANO2:53:53
3212708669DELL'UVA Lorenzo MariaM40ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA2:53:59
3222719181FALKENSTEINER HermannM60SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE2:53:59
32327287111CASTELLI FrancescoM40CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D.2:54:02
32427369425GRAFE ThomasM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:54:04
32527470101VALOTA AlessandroM50A.L.S. CREMELLA2:54:41
3262757745SCHEURER ThorstenM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:54:51
32727678183LIBONI PietroM302:55:05
32827771134MOLINARI MauroM50ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON2:55:08
3295218462BARBIERI SilviaF30ASD 3'.30'' TEAM2:55:13
3305321592TOGNETTI LauraF40ATL.AGORDINA2:55:15
33127888487INSAM RobertoM40ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:55:17
33227989152VENTURINI FabioM402:56:22
33328090511CAFFINI FrancescoM40ATL. BANCOLE2:56:36
33428172402VILUCCHI WalterM50ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN2:56:39
3355419468ACCORSI FrancescaF30A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS2:56:41
33628273109RUNGGALDIER MartinM50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS2:56:46
337555302GAMPER MelanieSENFASV STEINEGG2:57:00
33828379185VORINGER BernhardM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -2:57:08
339566601TONA GloriaSENF2:58:48
34028474459BINAGHI MassimoM50S.O.I. INVERUNO2:58:53
34128591249CIPOLLONE RobertoM402:59:13
34228692514ACCORSI AlessandroM40A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS2:59:19
34328793495MOAR ChristophM402:59:24
34428894168IOTTI FabrizioM402:59:29
34528933460RABENSTEINER TobiasSENM2:59:33
34629075188SCHIFFERS ChristophM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - AACHNER TURN-G2:59:56
3472911059HEBEK HerbertM603:00:06
34829295571ALINI GianmariaM40ATL. PAVESE3:00:20
349572023MONAGHAN DeborahF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:00:29
3502938032FANNING PaulM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:00:29
35129481252ELM SebastianM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:00:34
3522958294FERDENZI EnricoM30A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:00:37
3532967635CAMPANA StefanoM50VICENZA RUNNERS3:00:46
3545811566GUSELLA RobertaF503:00:47
35529777569OSWALD StefanM50SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE3:01:36
356592247SMUTNA KaterinaF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:02:05
35729896151MARLAZZI GianpaoloM403:02:07
3586021367TSCHAGER BeateF30ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN3:02:08
35929934595DEMETZ Julian MaximeSENM3:02:23
36030078382DOGANIERO RoccoM50MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE3:02:50
36130179602STRANIG JosefM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - SV PENK 90943:02:59
36230297314DEL FABBRO AlessioM40EVINRUDE3:02:59
3636123257MALPIGHI AnnamariaF40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:03:11
36430380562HOSCHEK BernhardM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:03:30
36530435510MAZZONI FrancescoSENM3:03:30
36630598150MASSARI LeonardoM403:03:50
36730699129SPEROTTO Adriano LuisM403:03:58
3686224452WIESER HeidiF40ASC NEUGRIES3:04:03
36930781392SALETTI IvanoM50S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA3:04:25
3706325580VENTURINI AngelaF40JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP3:04:26
37130883220FORTI DanielM30LAIVES RUNNERS3:04:30
372641238NAPOLI FrancescaF603:04:49
3736522340PERNTHALER MichelleF30LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL3:05:01
37430911315DRIUSSI ClaudioM60EVINRUDE3:05:08
3756626453SANTIVANO SusanaF40ASC NEUGRIES3:05:42
37631082472VERNASCA FrancescoM503:06:06
37731184378ZUFFI MarcoM303:06:06
3786727584PETTINI ChiaraF403:06:38
379312100137CABRAS RobertoM403:07:09
38031310114FRANCESCHINI MarcoM403:07:10
38131483198BOLOGNINI MaurizioM50ATL. PRESEZZO3:07:16
38231585449PERKMANN MichaelM303:07:17
383687448ECCEL BeaSENF3:07:17
384316102361PEINL ChristianM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:07:26
3853178687BRADY VincentM30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:07:49
386692385MCGANN CheF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:07:49
38731884485GARLASSI FabioM50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS3:07:54
38831985130WAGNER RudiM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - LG GENDORF WAC3:07:59
3897012345FOIDL MartinaF50LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL3:08:10
39032086107NOVENTA CorradoM503:08:13
391712338GATTERER RosmarieF60S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV3:08:14
39232110315ACLER MirkoM403:08:38
393322104147SPALLANZANI GiulioM403:08:50
3947228445LAZZARI PaolaF40ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS3:09:07
39532310561BARCELLARI PaoloM40RUNTOME ASD3:09:20
3967313199BUERGEL ElkeF50RUNCARD E.P.S. - ASC WEISSBACHTA3:09:57
3977429293ABRATE SonjaF40ASC NEUGRIES3:10:19
39832410688PIROLI GianmariaM40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:10:21
3997530363GONNELLI CatiaF403:10:30
40032587230DI DIO LAVORE GiuseppeM50ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE3:10:31
40132688231CICCU MarcelloM50ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE3:10:31
40232710720GRIMAZ StefanoM403:10:31
4033288954HOLZNER StefanoM50SPORTLER TEAM3:11:00
40432990619ARBOLETTO AlessandroM503:11:02
40533010876NESSI DiegoM40SPIRITO TRAIL ASD3:11:05
406768342GASTALDI AngelaSENF3:11:06
4077731374ARDUINI SilviaF403:11:24
40833191357NUCCI MarzioM50NRT FIRENZE ASD3:11:36
40933292457RUZZANTE NicolaM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:11:45
410789556MESSNER NadiaSENFLAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD3:12:04
4117932286RECLA EmanuelaF40ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE3:12:33
41233393414AMANTI FrancescoM50ATL. TUSCULUM3:12:52
413802418HARMON NinaF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:13:17
414334109574FRIGO MirkoM403:13:20
41533512399TOMASINI Werner RobertM60SPORTLER TEAM3:13:37
41633687401MIHAYLOV IvelinM303:13:39
4178114422GUIDA Maria OnorinaF50MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE3:13:42
4183379462VILLA Marco MaurizioM50RUNTOME ASD3:13:59
4193381319MAGNANI PierluigiM60G.P. AVIS PAVIA3:14:38
4208225260COLONNA ClaraF303:14:43
421339110138RIBONI FrancescoM403:14:50
422340111370RADICE FerdinandoM403:15:21
4238333254CATTOI DeniseF403:15:26
4248434142OGILVIE-HALL EmmaF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:15:29
42534195400CONZI FabioM50ASD MICS3:15:42
42634296533FERRATELLO FulvioM503:15:57
427343112362FERRO DiegoM403:15:57
4283449729MESSINA FabrizioM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:16:33
429851527KASTNER IngridF50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:16:33
4308610352LEITNER MelanieSENF3:16:37
4313459810SPEZIE PaoloM50LATIN MARATHON LOVERS3:17:14
4328716104KLINGINGER ElfriedeF50RUNCARD E.P.S. - JODL LCAV3:17:43
4338817256GASPARINETTI MorenaF50ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE3:17:44
4348926297SALOMON KarinF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:17:44
435346113237SARTORI AndreaM403:17:58
4363471496VIRZI AndreaM60POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN3:18:46
437348114383TONIOLO MassimoM40UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING3:18:50
4389027439ANDRUSIANI ElisaF303:19:06
43934988535MIGLIO MatteoM303:19:08
440913512KOVAC KONRAD PetraF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:19:28
44135089599FATTORETTO LorenzoM303:19:57
44235136126PINAMONTI PiertoSENM3:19:58
44335215500MARCHETTINI PierluigiM60ATL. CALENZANO3:20:41
44435399594LOVIGI FedericoM50BREMA RUNNING TEAM3:20:46
445923666BEDIN LisaF40VICENZA RUNNERS3:20:46
4469318406BALLHAUSEN BirgitF50RUNCARD E.P.S. - POSTSV WEILHEIM3:20:47
447354100324KIRSCH LotharM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - POSTSV WEILHEIM3:20:47
448941973BROTTO AlessandraF50ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA3:20:57
449355101577MARZARI RodolfoM50MARATHON CLUB TRENTO3:20:57
4509520268DIAMANTI DanielaF50G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO3:21:31
451356115236MARTINI RobertoM403:21:59
4529621613MALAGOLI MonicaF50TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD3:22:02
453357116450WIEDENHOFER ThomasM40SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE3:22:07
45435890474ALBANI LucaM303:22:39
4559737346ERDELYI KatalinF403:22:57
456359117347ROSSO DanieleM403:22:57
457360102531BOTTAZZI GianfrancoM50ATL. BANCOLE3:23:08
458982898AGNELLI LauraF30A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:23:32
4593613765DOLCI SimoneSENMA.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:23:32
4609938544PINCELLA BarbaraF40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA3:23:35
46110039542BETTATI LauraF40G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA3:23:35
46210140310MINOTTO MonicaF40UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING3:23:41
463362103356BARUSCO GrazianoM503:23:41
46410241307TOSETTO LuisellaF40UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING3:23:41
465363118413GIOMBELLI EmanueleM403:24:02
466364119234DALLE VEDOVE AlessandroM403:24:12
46710311499SEIELLO IleniaSENFASD 3'.30'' TEAM3:25:09
46836516210MEAZZA MarcoM60G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO3:26:33
469366120379BRUZZONE LucaM40ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS3:26:37
470367104578GIOVANNINI StefanoM50ATLETICA TRENTO3:27:15
47136891219MAZZUCA GiorgioM303:27:15
47210442270CAVAZZINI AngelaF403:27:17
47310543325GIORDANI ElenaF403:27:17
47436910516VAN DER REIJDEN DickM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - PAC ROTTERDAM3:27:46
475370121195BENASSI PaoloM40ASD RIVAROLO DEL RE3:28:03
476371122278MORINI MauroM403:28:03
47710622368GSCHNELL ElisabethF503:28:07
47810744311BERNARDELLO ErikaF403:28:07
479372123312GIRALDO GabrieleM40UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING3:28:08
480373106232RIPAMONTI Erminio AmbrogiM50ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE3:28:13
481374107173MATTAROZZI DarioM503C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)3:28:39
48237512413JIRKAL DaliborM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:28:59
48310823388CIMA RobertaF50ASD MICS3:29:03
484376108539EHLER PeterM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:30:26
48537717553FRASSON GiuseppeM603:30:53
48610924573NOGLER Clara IdaF50ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS3:31:31
48711045258BARZETTI RobertaF40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:31:59
488378109144GUMIER Andrea MarioM50ASD MICS3:32:10
48911146364PASQUALINI SaraF403:32:20
49011229296FELSBERG MadlenF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:32:25
4913799258DAWO MarkusM30RUNCARD E.P.S. - LLC MARATHON R3:32:26
4921134743AMPOLLINI GiovannaF40A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO3:32:30
493380125427CASTELLETTO RudiM40POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA3:32:36
494381126216FRANCHIN FabioM403:33:36
495382110576SCALET GiulioM50MARATHON CLUB TRENTO3:34:02
49611425389POLIMENI SimonaF50ASD MICS3:34:57
497383127211REINKE StefanM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:35:38
49811548517DOLHA DochitaF40TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD3:35:44
499384111563PICOGNA MarcoM503:35:47
50038593616LAZZAROTTO MicheleM303:35:56
50138618241GAMBOLI GabrieleM60G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO3:35:58
502387128467BENEDETTI StefanoM40A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA3:36:03
50311630469FERRARO Rene'EF30A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA3:36:03
504388112228VERDI MarcoM50CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA3:36:13
50511726564BOLZICCO EviF503:36:52
50611827575FEDRIZZI BarbaraF50MARATHON CLUB TRENTO3:37:21
50738919313D'AMBROSIO FrancescoM60SPORTLER TEAM3:37:34
50811931308CASADEI ElisaF303:38:09
50939020288FACCHINI GianandreaM603C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)3:38:28
51012032274FORTI SimonaF30MARATHON CLUB TRENTO3:39:12
5111212824MEIER KarinF50RUNCARD E.P.S. - SV 1860 MINDEN3:39:22
51239194567CAGNI AndreaM303C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)3:39:24
513392129200GULDEMOND EricM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:39:47
51439321133PATRINI ItaloM60ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON3:40:09
51539413063BALCONI MatteoM40RUNTOME ASD3:40:09
5161222925GILG ChristineF50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:42:23
51739513126GILG ThorstenM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:42:23
51839622615VON GUGGENBERG JohanneM603:43:15
51939723528ROSI GiuseppeM603:43:39
520398113196BUERGEL MichaelM50RUNCARD E.P.S. - ASC WEISSBACHTA3:44:18
52112349326FAINA FedericaF403:44:21
52239911449BOEBISCH DidiM50RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:47:59
5231245050DREBINGER BabsiF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:47:59
52412512215PAVAN GiovannaSENF3:48:44
52540095318GECELE EmanueleM303:49:31
526401132351ANTONIAZZI DavideM40FACERUNNERS3:51:07
527402115503CASACCIO GianfrancoM503:53:54
52812630405POMPEI CarlaF50CAMPOGALLIANO CIRCOLO POL ASD3:53:58
529403116404BONACINI AndreaM50CAMPOGALLIANO CIRCOLO POL ASD3:53:58
53012733541SIKORSKA KarolinaF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:54:02
53140496353PICCOLI Matteo FosterM30FACERUNNERS3:54:56
53240524140OROLIN PeterM60RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:55:19
53312831105SCHMIDT Barbara KirstenF50SPOTORNI RUN3:55:49
534406133100BENNEDSEN FrankM40RUNCARD E.P.S. - LAUFKLUB BERLIN3:55:55
53540713477DRIMAL PeterM40RUNCARD E.P.S. - LAUFKLUB BERLIN3:55:55
53640813574SCHULTE JensM40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:55:55
537409117609RACCAGNA MarcoM50ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS3:57:28
53812951213PAST ClaudiaF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -3:58:13
539410118184MASTROFINI SergioM50LBM SPORT TEAM3:58:54
540411119186PERSI GiovanniM50LBM SPORT TEAM3:58:54
5411303230CHRISTIAN SabineF50RUNCARD E.P.S. -4:01:26
54213152192ROSENSTAND Rie SkovboF40RUNCARD E.P.S. -4:04:08
5431321383BATZ SandraSENFRUNCARD E.P.S. -4:05:37
5441333482STEINDL NadineF30RUNCARD E.P.S. -4:05:37
54541225159FACCINI RodolfoM604:06:40
54613435217BIANCHI SilviaF304:07:28
54713553290GRITTI ValeriaF40SPOTORNI RUN4:10:06
54813633172GARINI Maria ElenaF503C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)4:24:35
54913754350COLOMBARA EmanuelaF404:27:53