GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-05-01_Wolfenbuttel_Stadtgrabenlauf.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosBIBNameYearCatPos CatTeamTime
1723David Brecht1998M1LG Braunschweig00:32:52
2740Bernardo Nicese1988M301GS Le Panche Castelquarto00:35:13
3712Ramon Rimpler1999M2Ostfalia00:36:59
4738Peter Stock1965M50100:37:30
5735Oliver Paul1989M30200:38:37
6672Felix Welzel1982M303Triathlon Team Braunschweig00:39:23
7715Swen Lambrecht1973M401VfL Woltorf00:39:27
8711Luca-Ruven Rasche1998M3Ostfalia00:39:52
9724Ulrich Brecht1962M502Salzgitter00:41:37
10700Dirk Straube1974M402Wolfenbüttel00:42:11
11743Sven Strube1965M503LC BlueLiner00:42:12
12747Michael Bielig1977M40300:42:28
13698Michael Schliephake1964M504Landessparkasse00:42:30
14736Marcel Liebsch1982M304LC BlueLiner00:42:54
15716Dirk Eichhorn1970M404LG Okermühle00:44:02
16733Phillipp Zimmermann1990M400:44:30
17725Martin Schrapers1987M305FFW Perdöhl00:44:34
18741Martin Kolan1980M306(Wolfenbüttel)00:44:35
19730Nicolas Meier1993M5Why Europe00:44:47
20694Marco Vogler1970M405TSV Eintracht Völkenrode00:45:10
21753Patrick Grothe1988M307Cherrycake00:45:16
22729Andreas Jerchel1967M505Marathon Team Seinstedt00:45:20
23728Steffen Renn1986M308ESV Wolfenbüttel00:45:33
24697Florian Reimann1987M309Süpplingen00:45:39
25745Michael Schmalbruch1975M406Marathon Team Seinstedt00:45:44
26699Ulli Wagner1973M407MTV Wolfenbüttel00:45:48
27744Ole Jahnke1963M506MTV Dettum00:45:55
28688Thomas Henne1964M507Legal Historians United00:46:03
29704Christian Köhn1985M3010Ostfalia00:46:37
30714Markus Tormo1990M600:47:04
31754Christian Schlums1963M508WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel00:47:35
32703Christian Jaensch1992M7Ostfalia00:47:36
33717Thomas Pawlak1987M3011MTV Wolfenbüttel00:47:36
34668Wolfgang Koß1958M601Wolfenbüttel00:48:29
35721Stefan Lorenczyk1991M800:48:58
36713Carlos de Alba Padilla1983M3012Ostfalia00:49:16
37670Björn Schulz1984M3013Cato-Family00:49:25
38720David Rossa1986M301400:49:35
39706Daniel Reupke1996M9Ostfalia00:49:46
40678Francisco Afonso1992M10Wolfenbüttel00:50:22
41732Henning Illies1964M509VFL Rötgesbüttel00:50:33
42676Michael Fürer1970M408Cato-Family00:50:57
43734Andreas Wosnik1959M602(Braunschweig)00:51:04
44684Paul Eldag1962M5010Braunschweig00:51:12
45751Heiko Klages1960M5011Asserunner , Denkte00:51:12
46683Stefan Graf1984M3015Wolfenbüttel Runners Club00:51:31
47718Mathias Schulze1965M5012LC BlueLiner00:51:45
48710Detlef March1947M701Lauftreff Helmstedt00:52:02
49695Jürgen Kaune1958M603LC BlueLiner00:52:07
50677Gerhard Nemitz1957M604CSV Überwinder Braunschweig00:53:06
51691Florian Graf1977M409Wolfenbüttel00:53:28
52674Martin de la Iglesia1982M3016L.G. Numerus Currens 2300:53:42
53750Jürgen Wilczewski1952M605Eintracht Braunschweig00:53:50
54690Martin Gersch1962M5013Braunschweig00:54:25
55702Kevin Fischer1990M11Neindorf00:55:06
56687Jörn Gallert1986M3017Wolfenbüttel00:55:15
57726Wolfram Arndt1961M5014TB Bortfeld00:56:15
58722Peter Bodschwinna1958M606Dettum00:56:33
59679Luca Alexandre Krebs1993M12Wolfenbüttel00:58:39
60709Joachim Hoffknecht1960M5015Wolfenbüttel00:58:42
61746Karl-Heinz Höfel1946M702TSV Germania Helmstedt00:59:43
62693Michael Dehmel1959M607Salzgitter01:02:25
63675Leandro Caputo2006MJ U181Schladen01:04:31
64748Boris Morgenstern1971M4010LT Seesen01:06:44