GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-05-01_Gran_Prix_Esordienti_Quarrata.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

Esord. C Femm.

PosCognomeNomeSocietàAnnoLungoPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1BARDAZZICATERINAATL. PRATO20122.7119.4223460
2TESIMARTAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320132.6029.3813430
3FALCONIALICEATL. CASCINA20122.5239.7036400
4VIGNOLIELETTRAATL. PRATO20122.47410.33711370
5BARDELLIMAGDALENAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.37510.24611340
6LAVORINIAMBRAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20132.17710.06512310
7MORELLIALICECLUB DEGLI ATLETI20121.48119.79415280
8AMADORIAURORACLUB DEGLI ATLETI20122.26611.071117250
9OLIVOLAALICEATL. CASCINA20122.10811.041018220
10BETTILETIZIAATL. PRATO20121.85910.90918190
11VANNELLIVANESSAATL. MONTECATINI MARATON20121.591010.43818160
12RAVAGELLITERESAATL. PRATO2014 FG1.051215.121325130
13LUPOATENAATL. PRATO2014 FG0.941314.591225100

Esord. C Masch.

PosCognomeNomeSocietà AnnoLungoPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1IANDIORIOCRISTIANATL. AGLIANESE20122.8719.24231020
2SALVINIFABIOPOL. VALDERA20122.7129.1613990
3IASPARRODONATOLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO20132.6739.5058960
4SILVESTRIENEAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20122.4969.2439930
5SPATAROSAMUELEPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.5159.74813900
6GRAGNANIPIETROATL. PRATO20122.6049.981317870
7FIASCHIGIULIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.33119.69718840
8GIUSTIVITTORIOATL. PRATO20122.4879.951219810
9PAPINIDUCCIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.3899.931019780
10NICCOLAIMATTEOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320132.15169.46420750
11VENTURALORENZOATL. AGLIANESE20132.36109.931121720
12DALLA ROSAALBERTOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.24129.74921690
13MAGAZZINILORENZOATL. PRATO20122.39810.131422660
14WAFDYRAYANPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.231310.501730630
15FROSINIMARTINOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320132.131710.251532600
16GINIALESSANDROATL. CASCINA20121.90269.58632570
17PELA'MASSIMILIANOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.231310.712134540
18LAMKAJVICTORPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320122.131710.521936510
19IODICEFILIPPOATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20122.102010.401636480
20DI FEDEPACOATL. AGLIANESE20132.221511.612641450
21MARTINIPIETROATL. PRATO20132.111910.952241420
22PUGGELLIGABRIELEATL. PRATO20132.082110.702041390
23VANNUCCINICLAUDIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320131.992310.501841360
24CAMPIONEEMANUELEATL. AGLIANESE20121.972511.002348330
25MAIOLOGIANMARCOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320131.992311.982952300
26PIACENTIFRANCESCOATL. PRATO20121.682811.652755270
27BELLIDAVIDEATL. AGLIANESE20122.052213.673456240
28FERATAJFLAVIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320131.393311.282457210
29CALISTRIRICCARDOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320121.563012.603262180
30D'IORIOALESSANDROATL. PRATO2014 FG1.533113.553364150
31BRESCHIGIOVANNIPISTOIA ATLETICA 19832014 FG1.602914.433665120
32CAPECCHIFRANCESCOCLUB ATLETI QUARRATA2014 FG1.183711.95286590
33PARUBILEONARDOCLUB ATLETI QUARRATA0.004011.58256560
34MARINIFILIPPOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320131.792799.99396630
35POTENTIPAOLOATL. MONTECATINI MARATON20121.323512.2531660
36TASSINICCOLO'ATL. PRATO20120.004012.0030700
37BALDIGABRIELECLUB ATLETI QUARRATA2014 FG1.333414.4637710
38CARUBILEONARDOCLUB ATLETI QUARRATA2014 FG1.513299.9940720
39GRAZZINIFRANCESCOATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20131.103814.0335730
40LASTRUCCIANDREACLUB ATLETI QUARRATA2014 FG1.203615.4838740
41SFORZIANDREACLUB ATLETI QUARRATA2014 FG0.853999.9941800

Esord. B Femm.

PosCognomeNomeSocietà AnnoVortexPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1BARONCELLIMARIA CATERIPAISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201017.4618.7634560
2PETRONIGRETALA GALLA PONTEDERA201116.4028.5824530
3DAMIANISOFIAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO201115.2039.0658500
4SALVINIGIULIAPOL. VALDERA11.5078.5518470
5BEVILACQUAVITTORIAATL. PESCIA201014.1359.0349440
6BELLANDIDENISEATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO201014.5749.15610410
7MAZZONIALICEPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201010.8289.50917380
8TEMPESTIALESSIAATL. CASCINA201112.3469.851420350
9SEGHETTIGIULIAATL. PRATO201110.59109.521020320
10SOLDIISABELLAATL. PRATO201110.00129.641123290
11BANCHELLIFIAMMACLUB DEGLI ATLETI201110.7299.881524260
12CIOMEIGIULIAATL. PESCIA20116.33179.31724230
13PARUBISARACLUB DEGLI ATLETI20108.88139.811326200
14MELLELINDAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20115.90189.33826170
15SGUANCIRACHELEATL. MONTECATINI MARATON20117.88159.641227140
16LAZZARIALESSIAATL. MONSUMMANO201010.211110.101728110
17BARTOLETTIANNAATL. AGLIANESE20108.081410.11183280
18PANAROMARICAAFAPH MASSA ONLUS7.79169.93163250

Esord. B Masch.

PosCognomeNomeSocietàAnnoVortexPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1FROMBOLIERNESTOATL. PESCIA201024.9818.2012900
2TURTURIELLOSAMUELEAtl. Cascina201122.7028.4435870
3ANDREONILEONARDOPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201020.5138.4947840
4ROMUALDIELIAATL. PRATO201115.6798.28211810
5MERCALDOCLAUDIOATL. PRATO201019.9748.70812780
6GERIRICCARDOATL. PRATO201018.4258.67712750
7NICCOLAIGIOELEATL. PESCIA201016.6388.58513720
8DI GIANNIANDREAATL. PRATO201018.2069.171420690
9PANIGADAMATHIASATL. PESCIA201014.60118.84920660
10GINILEONARDOAtl. Cascina201014.36128.991224630
11D'ALESSANDRONICOLASPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201115.62109.191626600
12CALISTRIGIULIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201114.35139.041326570
13CIATTIGABRIELEPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201013.23188.871028540
14INNOCENTIFRANCESCOATL. PRATO201111.40248.64630510
15NATOLIEDOARDO LAPATL. PRATO201013.78169.181531480
16CIATTINIALESSANDROPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201016.8079.822835450
17GIANASSIGABRIELEATL. PRATO201114.17149.472135420
18BARTALONIDARIOC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.201010.97258.901136390
19PACCAGNINIMATTEOATL. AGLIANESE201013.38179.572340360
20CHIESAEDOARDOPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201111.77229.461941330
21DINIMATTEOPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201113.79159.812742300
22BASTOALESSANDROATL. PRATO201013.15199.572342270
23DIDDIDAMIANOATL. PRATO201110.67269.281743240
24CAPRILIDIEGOC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.201012.70209.632646210
25AMADORINICCOLO'CLUB DEGLI ATLETI201010.30299.281746180
26CANIGLIATOMMASOC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.201110.48289.562250150
27MORLANDOLORENZOATL. PRATO20118.56319.461950120
28NESIDUCCIOATL. PRATO201012.572110.57305190
29GIANNETTIANDREAATL. MONSUMMANESE201011.472310.62315460
30BIAGINITOMMASOPISTOIA ATLETICA 1983201010.622710.00295630
31BARTOLESILOUISPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320106.18339.5825580
32FARNARAROLORENZOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320109.203010.9332620
33BRACHIFILIPPOATL. PRATO20118.343211.3433650
34AGOSTINELLIFRANCESCOC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20115.313411.9735690
35RAVALLIGIACOMOATL. PRATO20114.843511.9134690

Esord. A Femm.

PosCognomeNomeSocietà AnnoLungoPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1MORMINACORINNA LUCIANAA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20083.6637.6414940
2PASTINESTELLAAtletica Lunezia C.S.I.20093.7917.9456910
3LIOCISARAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20083.5547.8426880
4PELLEGRINOTTISILVIAATL. PRATO20083.6928.25911850
5BELLANDIJENNIFERATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20083.3168.19814820
6BOLAGIULIAA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20083.3078.301017790
7RIDOLFIASIAA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20083.05148.08620760
8BUTIVANESSAATL. PESCIA20092.97177.88320730
9CAPIFERRICECILIAA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20083.4158.461823700
10MONGATTIDELIAATL. PRATO20083.15108.361323670
11DE PAOLAKATIAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20082.98168.18723640
12SANTINISANDRAATL. PRATO20083.2098.381524610
13BALDACCIGIADAATL. PRATO20083.08128.331224580
14DOLFISOFIAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320083.2588.451725550
15FRANCHINOALESSANDRAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20082.90217.90425520
16FALCONELAVINIAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320093.02158.421631490
17PUNTAROLIGRETAATL. AGLIANESE20082.95188.371432460
18DE SIMONEBIANCAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20083.06138.582033430
19BOSCHIADELEATL. PRATO20082.88228.301133400
20LUCHETTISOPHIA VITTOAIATL. AGLIANESE20082.94198.571938370
21DE PAOLAELENAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20083.14119.203142340
22TURCHIMELISSAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.93208.912545310
23CANIGLIASOFIAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20082.82238.862447280
24TONDANIALLEGRAA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20092.81248.812347250
25IANNACCONELAURAATL. PRATO20082.68259.052752220
26CAIOVALENTINAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.62269.002652190
27SAVANIELISAA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20082.54318.802253160
28TAHIRIVANESSAATL. CASALGUIDI20092.37348.792155130
29FABBIANELLIALMAATL. PRATO20082.60289.183058100
30MELLEVIOLAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20092.55309.13295970
31BORZACCABEATRICEA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20092.61279.40336040
32NICCOLAISARAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20082.58299.30326110
33GRACEFFARITAC.S.I. Pisa S.S.D.20082.51339.1028610
34CHIODINIADAATL. PRATO20082.51329.5135670
35RADISARAATL. PRATO20082.15359.5034690
36FERDANICECILIAA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20092.14369.6536720
37DE ROSASOPHIEATL. CASALGUIDI20092.04379.8137740

Esord. A Masch.

PosCognomeNomeSocietàAnnoLungoPos50 m.PosPuntiG.P.
1PULCINELLICHRISTIANA.S.D. il Gregge Ribelle20083.6747.46151240
2PELLEGRINIIACOPOA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20093.7517.94671210
3SALVINILORENZOPol Valdera3.6657.81491180
4PICCININIEMILIOATL. PESCIA20093.6837.967101150
5BETTAZZIFRANCESCOATL. PRATO20083.4977.803101120
6LANDIFRANCESCOPol Valdera3.4687.762101090
7CIOMEIGIOELEATL. PESCIA20083.7228.2312141060
8SQUARCINIMATTEOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320083.44107.988181030
9CASTROGIOVANLOIRENZOATL. PESCIA20093.43118.1310211000
10MARCHETTILEONARDOA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20093.29138.08922970
11CALDERARODANIELA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20083.5368.291824940
12PALMAANDREAA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20083.4688.271725910
13SALILLARIDARIOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320093.21158.251631880
14LA MONTAGNAMATTIAPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.88267.90531850
15MELANIALESSANDROATL. AGLIANESE20093.14208.231232820
16DI PACEANDREAATL. PRATO20093.12218.141132790
17ROCCAELIAATL. PRATO20083.31128.522335760
18BOTTAINIENEAATL. PESCIA20093.28148.502135730
19TERRENILUCAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20083.03238.241437700
20GOGAGABRIELA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20093.15198.422039670
21MOTTILLOGABRIELEATL. PRATO20093.20168.582743640
22GIANNETTIGABRIELEA.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Onlus Massa20093.19188.542644610
23GRAGNANIGIULIOATL. PRATO20083.10228.532446580
24GRAZZINILUCAATL. PESCIA20083.01248.512246550
25SARTIEMILIANOA.S.D. Polisportiva Pontremolese20093.20168.723248520
26COCILOVASAMUELEPol Valdera2.80348.411953490
27CECCONILORENZOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320082.62408.241454460
28VENTURINIDIMITRIATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20092.88268.642955430
29BACCIMATTEOATL. AGLIANESE20082.86288.703058400
30CAIAZZOVALENTINOATL. PRATO20082.85298.723261370
31GORIPIETROPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.96259.083964340
32FRISOLIDAVIDEATL. AGLIANESE20082.74378.713168310
33DE CRISTOFOREDOARDOATL. PRATO20092.84329.073870280
34PANEDIEGOATL. PRATO20082.56428.602870250
35DAVINIJACOPOATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO20092.50468.532470220
36COLLINIGIULIOATL. PRATO20092.85299.254271190
37D'ANGELOMATTIAATL. PRATO20082.85319.154071160
38MAZZETTISHEKHARATL. PRATO20082.75368.933571130
39BAROSCOERNESTOATL. PRATO20092.57418.723273100
40GIACOMELLIGIORGIOATL. PESCIA20082.84329.26437570
41TUCCIDAMIANOATL. PRATO20082.54438.95367940
42BUCCHILORENZOATL. PRATO20092.51459.06378210
43CLEMENTECHRISTIANPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320082.77359.6748830
44INNOCENTILEONARDOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.70399.2944830
45PERUGINILEONARDOATL. PRATO20082.72389.4446840
46RANFAGNIDUCCIOATL. PRATO20092.48479.1741880
47FORASTIERODARIOATL. PRATO20082.53449.3345890
48VAGAGGINILEONARDOPISTOIA ATLETICA 198320092.47489.6447950
49GORIMARCOATL. AGLIANESE20082.324910.1950990
50CINELLISAMUELEATL. PESCIA20092.31509.6949990
51MARTELLIGIULIOCLUB DEGLI ATLETI20091.455110.27511020
52GARGINIEDOARDOATL. CASALGUIDI20090.005210.67521040