GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-03-31_Trail_Val_Bisenzio.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosPettCognome e nomesocietàcattempoPos Cat
190Zorn GiovanniMugello OutdoorAM1h 39' 52"1
282Carloni Filippo Team FolgoreAM1h 41' 39"2
3219Ligori MirkoAM1h 42' 06"3
4109Forconi GiacomoTotal trainingAM1h 44' 44"4
5209Bizzarri DiegoAM1h 44' 47"5
6190Treve MattiaGs Le Panche CastelquartoAM1h 46' 18"6
760Kabetaj VladimirBanda dei Malandrini ASDAM1h 48' 06"7
884Casalini ClaudioAtl Marciatori MugelloVM1h 48' 12"1
994Marsili AndreaASD Lucca MarathonVM1h 48' 28"2
10187Piana GiulioMud And SnowcAM1h 49' 21"8
11111Corona EmilianoMud And SnowAM1h 53' 01"9
12163Zorn LucaMugello OutdoorAM1h 53' 15"10
1352Balestri DarioPodistica Prato NordAM1h 54' 53"11
1412Musetti AntonioApuania OutdorVM1h 56' 17"3
15140Cucini AndreaRoad Rinner PisaAM1h 56' 22"12
16117De Rosa GennaroTrail Running ProjectAM1h 56' 25"13
17108Mugnai FrancescoCai PistoiaAM1h 57' 02"14
18110Becattelli MarcoEmpoli TriathlonAM1h 58' 11"15
1965Vannucchi FabioSpiritotrailAM2h 00' 46"16
2051Ciolli DarioMugello OutdoorAM2h 00' 51"17
21105Braschi ClaudioMugello Outdor AsdVM2h 01' 00"4
2220Petrini LucaObittivo RunningAM2h 02' 23"18
2374Meoni GlaukoAurora MontaleAM2h 03' 15"19
24193Torracchi AldoNuova Atletica LastraVM2h 04' 16"5
25195Marini AlessandroAM2h 05' 43"20
26184Torrigiani RiccardoAtletica VinciVM2h 06' 45"6
2767Renzi StefanoAvis Zero PositivoAM2h 06' 48"21
2870De Simone AdrianoAM2h 06' 49"22
2933Bianchi SimoneAM2h 06' 52"23
3066Antongiovanni MatteoAM2h 07' 36"24
3124Mocciaro AlessandroCorri FerraraAM2h 07' 37"25
32156Disca GianlucaPrato NordAM2h 08' 06"26
3315Fiorini FilippoGS Orecchiella GarfagnanaAM2h 08' 10"27
34161Perna JessicaAtletica Alta ToscanaAF2h 08' 13"1
3541Iarpini Alessandroamici di marioAM2h 08' 15"28
36136Bruschi FrancescoRun CardAM2h 08' 18"29
37147Dintrono MarcoCapraia RunAM2h 08' 23"30
3828Cortopassi GabrieleLe TorriVM2h 10' 26"7
3991Del Puglia Andreaasd Runners BarberinoAM2h 11' 04"31
40141Zantedeschi DavidVM2h 11' 26"8
4148Broccoli MatteoAtletica PratoAM2h 11' 55"32
42137Petracchi EnricoMisericordia AglianeseAM2h 12' 05"33
4398Lucherini GabrieleMugello OutdoorVM2h 12' 15"9
44164Giacomini MarcoGs Le Panche CastelquartoVM2h 13' 57"10
4571Serventi RiccardoLiberoAM2h 14' 21"34
46162Carbone KatiaMontemurlo MTAF2h 16' 50"2
47143Protti NiccoloLiberoAM2h 16' 54"35
48199Criscuoli TomasoAM2h 17' 30"36
49148Lombardi MarcoGp Parco ApuaneAM2h 17' 42"37
50226Germano GiuseppeAM2h 18' 08"38
51127Zoppetti NicolaRuncardAM2h 18' 12"39
5263Giuliani StefanoAtletica SignaAM2h 18' 36"40
53106Ceccarelli LuigiOrechiella GarfagnanaVM2h 18' 38"11
54179Landi AlessandroVM2h 18' 41"12
55139Baccelli StefanoIKP AM2h 18' 54"41
56138Roncoli LucaIKP AM2h 18' 55"42
5719Pacini Stella1° e Pizza BikeAF2h 19' 03"3
58176Ciardi DavideRun cardVM2h 20' 36"13
59198Cavalieri FrancescoBanda dei Malandrini ASDAM2h 21' 14"43
60100Guarino AlfonsoAtomica TriathlonAM2h 21' 17"44
61192Gionata MasiRisubbianiAM2h 22' 11"45
62112Bianchi Massimo IKP PratoAM2h 22' 15"46
6397Tommaselli CarmineLa StancaAM2h 22' 20"47
64157Rossi FabioAvis Zero PositivoAM2h 22' 32"48
65183Giorgini FabioAM2h 23' 53"49
663Anderini Amos1° e Pizza BikeAM2h 24' 11"50
6714Vangi Maurizio 1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 24' 12"14
68221Bini ThomasRuncardAM2h 24' 12"51
69194Bartoli SandraLa GallaVF2h 25' 16"1
70126Scheggi ValentinaRuncardAF2h 25' 51"4
7188Bartolini SimoneVM2h 26' 14"15
7281Tofani LorenzoRuncardAM2h 26' 30"52
7338Bartolozzi Gianpiero1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 26' 43"16
748Pallini SimoneLiberoAM2h 27' 14"53
751Capasso GaetanoAtletica San TeodoroAM2h 27' 19"54
76189Loreni Alberto1° e Pizza BikeAM2h 27' 34"55
7744Calendi MassimilianoAurora MontaleAM2h 27' 35"56
78231……………………….AM2h 27' 56"57
79113Masi MarcoCesare BattistiAM2h 29' 08"58
80101Billi DamianoPodistica QuarrataVM2h 30' 08"17
81200Capacci WilliamAtletica CastelloAM2h 30' 46"59
8296Davide RebecchiMud And SnowVM2h 30' 51"18
83208Benelli GianlucaGs Le Panche CastelquartoAM2h 30' 52"60
8437Cecchi Gabriele1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 31' 09"19
85119Del Brenna FrancescoTrail Running ProjectAM2h 31' 15"61
8687Becheri MassimoPodistica PrateseAM2h 31' 18"62
87227Venturi StefanoLiberoAM2h 31' 20"63
8883Sandri AndreaCircolo ricreativo SolvayAM2h 32' 12"64
89142Lavagnoli MarinaVF2h 32' 26"2
9079Lucherini FilippoMugello OutdoorAM2h 32' 31"65
9185Amantini ManuelPietralunga Runners AsdAM2h 33' 08"66
92118De Rosa SilviaTrail Running ProjectAF2h 34' 30"5
93130Stefani AlessioRuncardAM2h 35' 10"67
94210Cocchieri SimoneRuncardAM2h 35' 24"68
95160Gimelli GiovanniLe SbarreAM2h 35' 57"69
96153Cecchi AlessandroAM2h 36' 27"70
97128Giulietti LuanaTrail Running ProjectAF2h 36' 49"6
98129Venturi BernardoLiberoAM2h 36' 51"71
9992Butini MichelaMugello OutdoorVF2h 36' 55"3
100151Calamai FrancescoRun CardAM2h 36' 59"72
101211Viti FrancescoMezzana Le Lumache ASDAM2h 37' 23"73
102205Magi AurelioVM2h 38' 09"20
103203Bianconi MassimoFree Style Triathlon MontecatiniVM2h 40' 44"21
10411Corsi FrancescaApuania OutdorAF2h 40' 45"7
105145Cecchi DavidAM2h 41' 48"74
106152Paganelli GianniTuttinbici asdAM2h 41' 53"75
107206Rapaccini MarioGs Le Panche CastelquartoVM2h 41' 54"22
108213Langianni MarcoCesare Battisti Misericordia VernioVM2h 42' 04"23
109178Forestieri FrancescoAM2h 43' 32"76
110159Panizzi RacheleLe SbarreAF2h 43' 34"8
1114Beligni Lorenzo1° e Pizza BikeAM2h 43' 39"77
112222Frate Maurizio Podistica NarnaliAM2h 43' 48"78
113158Buonuomo EmanueleAM2h 43' 54"79
11432Giugliano RosaAF2h 45' 29"9
115212Basilico CarloMisericordia ChiesanuovaVM2h 45' 55"24
11662Cinci NicolaI Risorti BuonconveAM2h 46' 01"80
117135Ciolli EnricoRun CardAM2h 47' 28"81
118225Iebba GiuseppeLiberoAM2h 49' 04"82
119197Lorenzoni GinoLiberoAM2h 50' 00"83
12059Meoni ClaudioPodistica AglianeseVM2h 50' 14"25
12169Chiromma GiangrazioCosta AzzurraVM2h 52' 11"26
12239Carmagnini MaurizioVM2h 52' 14"27
123224Innocenti LorenzoLiberoAM2h 53' 00"84
124202Morone AntonioPieve a RipoliVM2h 53' 07"28
12527Raffini StefanoIsolotto APDAM2h 53' 13"85
126155Nocera GiuseppePrato NordAM2h 53' 16"86
127154Milani AntonioAM2h 53' 32"87
12868Calcagnini StefanoCesare Battisti Misericordia VernioAM2h 53' 48"88
129185Pipola Antonio1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 54' 24"29
13016Branchetti Stefano1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 54' 25"30
13130Innocenti LorenzoASD Maratonabili OnlusAM2h 54' 25"89
13217Nicolaio Gino1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 54' 26"31
13349Tinti PaoloMugello OutdoorVM2h 55' 09"32
13477Petragli RaffaeleRuncardAM2h 55' 14"90
13550Tinti ViolaMugello OutdoorAF2h 55' 23"10
136204Vallesi PieroLiberoVM2h 56' 25"33
13731Rosati Stefanoamici di marioVM2h 56' 27"34
138149Bencini AlessandraRinascita MontevarchiVF2h 57' 03"4
1396Nardi LucaAtletica PratoAM2h 57' 38"91
140214Risaliti Fabio1° e Pizza BikeVM2h 58' 53"35
141107Berti Valentina CAI Pistoia AF2h 58' 54"11
14295Cavalletti BarbaraMud And SnowAF2h 59' 00"12
14334Corsetti LuciaAF2h 59' 08"13
144122Paperetti RiccardoGs Le Panche CastelquartoVM3h 00' 21"36
14536Bruno DomenicoAM3h 00' 40"92
14643Bonechi MarcoMezzana Le Lumache ASDAM3h 02' 28"93
147114Zitko SusanaMisericordia AglianaAF3h 02' 41"14
148201Gelli SergioSilvano FediVM3h 03' 17"37
14986Chiavero StefanoFidalVM3h 03' 38"38
150171Giaconi Simone29 MartiriAM3h 03' 56"94
151146Castagnoli FedericoCaiVM3h 04' 14"39
152188Conti SimoneSpirito TrailVM3h 06' 06"40
1535Rinaldi AlessandroG.P. Massa e CozzileVM3h 06' 38"41
15458Tomberli LucaMugello OutdoorVM3h 06' 54"42
15513Esposito Raffaella1° e Pizza BikeVF3h 07' 07"5
1569Vona Maria RosaLiberoAF3h 07' 41"15
157220Caramanica ChiaraLiberoAF3h 07' 41"16
15899Collini IsaccoIl Ponte ScandicciAM3h 07' 42"95
159134Ciani MarcoCesare BattistiVM3h 08' 47"43
160177Parodi MattiaAM3h 09' 41"96
16173Giusti Fabio1° e Pizza BikeVM3h 10' 23"44
162121Delli MarcoRuncardAM3h 13' 54"97
163196Cinali GianniLiberoVM3h 16' 01"45
16445Pucci ErikaAF3h 16' 05"17
165150Bizzarri FabioRinascita MontevarchiAM3h 17' 20"98
166191Nocentini GiampieroTrail Running ProjectVM3h 17' 20"46
167144Bencista MartinaMarathon Bike di GrossetoAF3h 17' 53"18
168207Mestoli ValerioLiberoAM3h 18' 06"99
16929Coppini LeonardoAM3h 18' 07"100
170180Sorbi AlessioAM3h 18' 08"101
17146Cofano Antoniopodistica quarrataVM3h 20' 14"47
17247Bevignani Francapodistica quarrataVF3h 20' 15"6
17389Palmariello EmanuelePodistica Prato NordAM3h 20' 38"102
17476Montiglioni MarcoLiberoAM3h 21' 12"103
175181Trapani MariaAF3h 21' 15"19
17675Mazzanti GiacomoLiberoAM3h 21' 18"104
17735Cosseddu MilenaAF3h 24' 07"20
178116Peruzzi ClaudioTrail Running ProjectAM3h 24' 10"105
179132Chlistovshj FilippoLiberoAM3h 25' 48"106
18040Michelini GabrieleMezzana Le Lumache ASDVM3h 25' 48"48
18178Pasca Giorgia1° e Pizza BikeAF3h 28' 09"21
182186Bolognesi Stefania1° e Pizza BikeAF3h 28' 12"22
183230Chini LauraLiberoAF3h 28' 14"23
184229Morozzi Marco1°o e Pizza BikeAM3h 28' 24"107
185228Tocci FrancoLiberoAM3h 28' 25"108
18621Capretti LeonardoVM3h 28' 44"49
18725Preza FatbardhTrekking Lovers PratoVM3h 30' 21"50
188172Perotta Romeo29 MartiriAM3h 36' 27"109
18923Lorenzoni EnricoCAI PratoAM3h 36' 28"110
19018Tosi KatiaTree60 TeamAF3h 39' 37"24
191218Bizzi Lucia29 MartiriAF3h 39' 38"25
19253Sarri AnnalisaAF3h 39' 39"26
193223Cecchini BenedettaLiberoAF3h 40' 51"27
19493Turro ValerioLiberoAM3h 40' 52"111
195102Grasso MicheleLiberoAM3h 40' 52"112
196165Poggi ClaudiaMezzana Le Lumache ASDVF3h 45' 06"7
19742Panichi SilvanoSilvano FediVM3h 47' 38"51
19822Iozzi StefanoAM3h 51' 15"113
199182Bellini ElisabettaMezzana Le Lumache ASDVF3h 55' 55"8
200166Mari RobertoMezzana Le Lumache ASDVM3h 55' 56"52
20161Greco ConcettinaI Risorti BuonconveAF3h 58' 00"28
202170De Biase Daniela29 MartiriAF3h 58' 50"29
20364Poli MinaPodistica Prato NordVF3h 58' 51"9
204175Giorgetti Giuliana Ambra29 MartiriVF4h 05' 44"10
205167Bigagli Sabrina29 MartiriAF4h 07' 19"30
206173Foresto David29 MartiriVM4h 08' 27"53
207174Tarli Sonia29 MartiriVF4h 05' 55"11