GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-03-31_Le_vie_in_rosa_Empoli.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeSessoSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Mei MassimoMAtl. Castello0:32:28Ass. Masch.1
2Palchetti ErnestoMFirenze Social Runner0:32:40Ass. Masch.2
3Di Serio MassimilianoMPol. I' Giglio0:34:45Ass. Masch.3
4Prestianni AntonioMPod. Castelfranchese0:35:08Ass. Masch.4
5Picchi JuriMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:35:50Ass. Masch.5
6Cimboli SimoneMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:36:26Ass. Masch.6
7Dabizzi AndreaMG.S. Atl. Signa0:36:39Vet. Masch.1
8Tempesti GiacomoMG.S.D. Run…dagi0:36:39Ass. Masch.7
9Pellegrinotti DavidMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:37:17Vet. Masch.2
10Kadisa RigerMIndividuale UISP0:37:27Ass. Masch.8
11Saidu MohammedMASD Atletica La Rocca "Luigi Ocone"0:37:28Ass. Masch.9
12Mugnai GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio0:37:48Ass. Masch.10
13Sani AlbertoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:37:56Vet. Masch.3
14Frediani FrancescoM G.P. Parco Apuane0:38:07Vet. Masch.4
15Vivarelli NicolaMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:38:14Vet. Masch.5
16Frandi MassimilianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:38:19Vet. Masch.6
17Amato GiuseppeMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:38:29Vet. Masch.7
18Mugnaini MassimoM 0:38:40Ass. Masch.11
19Lambardi GianniMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:38:52Ass. Masch.12
20Cavallini DeniseFA.S.D. Gumasio0:38:57Ass. Femm.1
21Mantelli MartinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:38:58Ass. Femm.2
22Cabras GianlucaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:39:03Ass. Masch.13
23Giomi GabrieleMG.S. Le Torri Podismo0:39:06Ass. Masch.14
24Lupi RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:39:16Ass. Masch.15
25Alderighi LeonardoMPod. Empolese 19860:39:34Ass. Masch.16
26De Caria EmanueleMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:39:42Ass. Masch.17
27Castellacci DuccioMMontalbano vitolini0:39:51Vet. Masch.8
28Lupi DamianaFA.S. Atl. Vinci0:40:17Ass. Femm.3
29Franceschi LorenzoM 0:40:19Ass. Masch.18
30Viti FabrizioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:40:21Ass. Masch.19
31Pulcinelli MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle0:40:28Ass. Masch.20
32Serafini DanieleMG.S. Camigliano0:40:43Ass. Masch.21
33Orsucci DaniloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:40:46Vet. Masch.9
34Corbinelli AlessioMPod. Empolese 19860:40:58Ass. Masch.22
35Bianconi PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:41:11Ass. Masch.23
36Fiasconi LucaMA.S.D. Gumasio0:41:13Ass. Masch.24
37Guarino GaetanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:41:14Ass. Masch.25
38Santangelo SantiMAtl. Casone0:41:26Arg. Masch.1
39Valentino DomenicoMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:41:28Ass. Masch.26
40Giunti RaffaeleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:41:33Vet. Masch.10
41Mei RobertoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:41:41Arg. Masch.2
42Mancini MarcoM Pisa Road Runners Club0:41:42Ass. Masch.27
43Falaschi CristianMPod. Empolese 19860:41:45Vet. Masch.11
44Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:41:46Vet. Masch.12
45Mannucci GiovanniMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:41:52Arg. Masch.3
46Santi ElenaFPrato Promozione0:41:55Ass. Femm.4
47Guasti GianlucaM Montalbano Vitolini0:42:00Ass. Masch.28
48Nencioni ClaudioM 0:42:03Ass. Masch.29
49Lassi EmilianoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:42:03Ass. Masch.30
50Dami ValentinaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:42:12Ass. Femm.5
51Lucaci AndreeaFG.S.D. Run…dagi0:42:18Ass. Femm.6
52Balestri StefanoMA.S. Atl. Vinci0:42:24Arg. Masch.4
53Iannone LeopoldoMPod. Empolese 19860:42:29Ass. Masch.31
54Romei GiacomoMPod. Empolese 19860:42:32Ass. Masch.32
55Bruni AndreaMA.S.D. POL. Chianciano0:42:34Ass. Masch.33
56Durini AlessandroMAtl. Campi0:42:36Ass. Masch.34
57Pignanelli PaolaFA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:42:38Vet.Femm.1
58Benelli StefanoMClub Sportivo Firenze0:42:41Vet. Masch.13
59Monti MatteoM 0:42:42Ass. Masch.35
60Lucaci IoannaFG.S.D. Run…dagi0:42:52Ass. Femm.7
61Pettrone GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:43:11Ass. Masch.36
62Ceccherini MassimoMPol. I' Giglio0:43:12Vet. Masch.14
63Tameni VeronicaFAtl. Calenzano0:43:22Ass. Femm.8
64Maiorano FrancescoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:43:25Ass. Masch.37
65Cervigni AttilioMCasa Culturale San Miniato0:43:27Arg. Masch.5
66Romoli RossellaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:43:28Ass. Femm.9
67Ciampini AndreaMPol. I' Giglio0:43:31Vet. Masch.15
68Torrini AndreaMG.S. Maiano0:43:32Vet. Masch.16
69Marianelli FedericoMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:43:33Ass. Masch.38
70Faraoni AlessioMAtl. Castello0:43:35Ass. Masch.39
71Lasi IlariaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:43:38Ass. Femm.10
72Secci GianfrancaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana0:43:42Ass. Femm.11
73Van Cuong HuynhMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:43:49Vet. Masch.17
74Benelli SauroMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:43:51Arg. Masch.6
75Indiano VincenzoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:43:52Ass. Masch.40
76Lazzeri MircoMPod. Empolese 19860:43:55Ass. Masch.41
77Tizzo SandroM 0:44:01Vet. Masch.18
78Bagnoli MaurizioMPol. I' Giglio0:44:14Ass. Masch.42
79Teacu FlaviaFG.S.D. Run…dagi0:44:19Ass. Femm.12
80Balducci MaurizioMPol. Dil. Omega.com0:44:21Vet. Masch.19
81Dolfi AlessandroM 0:44:27Ass. Masch.43
82Falaschi FilippoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:44:30Ass. Masch.44
83Sanesi GiovanniMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:44:33Arg. Masch.7
84Menafra AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa0:44:34Arg. Masch.8
85Dami FrancoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi0:44:35Oro Masch.1
86Grunwald EvaFA.S.D. Luivan Settignano0:44:36Vet.Femm.2
87Toni RobertaFPol. Dil. Omega.com0:44:46Ass. Femm.13
88Albano RobertoMCasa Culturale San Miniato0:44:47Vet. Masch.20
89Innocenti FrancescoMPod. Empolese 19860:44:53Ass. Masch.45
90Giuntoli RaffaeleMG.S.D. Run…dagi0:44:54Ass. Masch.46
91Arena GiuseppeMPod. Empolese 19860:44:55Vet. Masch.21
92Nigrucci LisaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:44:56Ass. Femm.14
93Ceni GianniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:45:03Vet. Masch.22
94Bianchini GiadaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:45:03Ass. Femm.15
95Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:45:08Oro Masch.2
96Vaergas Piedrafita Maria PilarMPod. Empolese 19860:45:10Ass. Femm.16
97Nesti MarcoM 0:45:11Vet. Masch.23
98Viola MarioMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano0:45:13Arg. Masch.9
99Bigazzi AntonellaFPol. I' Giglio0:45:14Vet.Femm.3
100Chelli AlessandroM 0:45:16Vet. Masch.24
101Deiana MaruskaFPol. Dil. Omega.com0:45:24Ass. Femm.17
102Salamone GaetanoM 0:45:25Ass. Masch.47
103Taverna AnnalisaFA.S.D. Gumasio0:45:27Ass. Femm.18
104Bagnoli LorenzoM 0:45:48Ass. Masch.48
105Fontana SebastianoMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:45:52Ass. Masch.49
106Marcucci SaraFA.S.D. Capraia Run0:45:54Ass. Femm.19
107Giglioli MassimoM 0:45:55Ass. Masch.50
108Mazzoni AndreaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:46:15Ass. Masch.51
109Fiorini EmmaF 0:46:16Ass. Femm.20
110Tommei MicheleM 0:46:17Ass. Masch.52
111Cuzzola Maria GiovannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:46:18Vet.Femm.4
112Garcia RaymikM 0:46:19Ass. Masch.53
113Baroni AndreaM 0:46:27Ass. Masch.54
114Scali StefaniaFA.S. Atl. Vinci0:46:30Ass. Femm.21
115Parelli LucaM 0:46:44Ass. Masch.55
116Ciani PaoloMA.S.D. Gumasio0:46:47Ass. Masch.56
117Rocchini AndreaMClub Ausonia A.S.D.0:46:55Vet. Masch.25
118Crocetti SimoneMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:46:57Arg. Masch.10
119Russetti IvanMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:47:03Ass. Masch.57
120Paci GabrieleMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:47:08Vet. Masch.26
121Mori DinoMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:47:08Ass. Masch.58
122Benedetti ClaudioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:47:09Arg. Masch.11
123Lotti CinziaF G.P. Parco Apuane0:47:17Vet.Femm.5
124Culella FabrizioM 0:47:21Vet. Masch.27
125Fiorentini ErikaF 0:47:30Ass. Femm.22
126Parri DavidMA.S.D. Gumasio0:47:30Vet. Masch.28
127Niere GabrieleMPod. Empolese 19860:47:41Ass. Masch.59
128Maltinti IlariaFPol. Dil. Omega.com0:47:49Ass. Femm.23
129Alfano CiaoM 0:47:50Ass. Masch.60
130Scardigli AlessioMPod. Empolese 19860:48:00Ass. Masch.61
131Bollini TommasoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:48:02Ass. Masch.62
132Antonini valentinaF 0:48:03Ass. Femm.24
133Benanchi MaurizioM 0:48:49Arg. Masch.12
134Sperduto AntonioM 0:48:52Vet. Masch.29
135Mathevon ValerieFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:48:52Ass. Femm.25
136Viani ElisaFPol. I' Giglio0:48:58Ass. Femm.26
137Bagnoli EnricoM 0:49:07Ass. Masch.63
138Masini MarcoMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:49:08Ass. Masch.64
139Guzzo StefanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:49:15Ass. Masch.65
140Vannini VannaFPol. I' Giglio0:49:19Arg. Femm.1
141De Cesaris FrancescoM 0:49:23Ass. Masch.66
142Fellini AlessandroMAtl. Signa0:49:24Arg. Masch.13
143Bulleri FaustoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:49:36Vet. Masch.30
144Morello KliziaFEmpoli Triathlon0:49:37Ass. Femm.27
145Galli PaoloMPod. Empolese 19860:49:38Arg. Masch.14
146Gianasi PaoloMAtl. Bondeno0:49:45Ass. Masch.67
147Casella NicolaMPod. Empolese 19860:49:49Oro Masch.3
148Broccia FrancoMU.S. Nave0:50:08Arg. Masch.15
149Mariotti FaustoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:50:16Vet. Masch.31
150Gorini MartaM 0:50:23Ass. Femm.28
151Lensi CristianoFPod. Empolese 19860:50:24Ass. Masch.68
152Dani MircoMPol. I' Giglio0:50:27Ass. Masch.69
153Viglione GennaroMPod. Empolese 19860:50:28Arg. Masch.16
154Bondi GiuseppeM0:50:32Vet. Masch.32
155La Monica IgnazioM Podismo il Ponte0:50:33Arg. Masch.17
156Nardi LucaMA.S.D. Atletica Galleno0:50:38Ass. Masch.70
157Lazzeri JuriM 0:50:38Vet. Masch.33
158Masotti DanieleMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:50:46Ass. Masch.71
159Di Pierro RiccardoMMontelupo Runners0:50:47Ass. Masch.72
160Falchi MassimilianoMPod. Empolese 19860:50:48Ass. Masch.73
161Morelli MaurizioMMontelupo Runners0:50:49Vet. Masch.34
162Broeke BrigittaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:50:50Vet.Femm.6
163Fiorini AndreaM 0:50:51Vet. Masch.35
164Martini SusannaFG.S. Atl. Signa0:50:58Arg. Femm.2
165Staderini MarcoMPod. Empolese 19860:51:00Vet. Masch.36
166Pastorini LeonardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:51:08Ass. Masch.74
167Bagnoli LorenzoM 0:51:09Ass. Masch.75
168Giunti SimoneMPod. Empolese 19860:51:13Ass. Masch.76
169Beccari TizianaFMontelupo Runners0:51:15Vet.Femm.7
170Staderini StefanoMG.S. Maiano0:51:16Arg. Masch.18
171Ciampalini MassimoMPol. I' Giglio0:51:17Vet. Masch.37
172Lupi MauroMMontelupo Runners0:51:18Vet. Masch.38
173Mainardi SimoneMPod. Empolese 19860:51:29Ass. Masch.77
174Gullotti PasqualeM0:51:31Ass. Masch.78
175Ciani FrancoMMontelupo Runners0:51:32Arg. Masch.19
176Davini DarioM 0:51:33Ass. Masch.79
177Bencini MatteoM 0:51:39Ass. Masch.80
178Galli AlessandroM0:51:46Vet. Masch.39
179Frati LauraFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:51:54Arg. Femm.3
180Di Giuseppe EnzoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra0:51:55Arg. Masch.20
181Ammannati NicolaM 0:52:04Vet. Masch.40
182Serraglini sabrinaFA.S.D. Gumasio0:52:13Ass. Femm.29
183Calosi GiacomoMPol. I' Giglio0:52:25Ass. Masch.81
184Gaggioli FrancescoM 0:52:27Ass. Masch.82
185Freschi TizianoMPod. Empolese 19860:52:28Ass. Masch.83
186Di Maria AntonellaF 0:52:33Ass. Femm.30
187Vanni ChiaraFA.S.D. Capraia Run0:52:34Ass. Femm.31
188Merlino TizianaF 0:52:36Arg. Femm.4
189Soldi LaraFMontelupo Runners0:52:42Ass. Femm.32
190Gasparri AnielloMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:52:53Ass. Masch.84
191Bertelli SebastianoMPodistica Rico Sport ASD0:52:54Ass. Masch.85
192Manetti IacopoMPol. I' Giglio0:52:55Ass. Masch.86
193Vitali MarioM 0:52:58Ass. Masch.87
194Gaggioli AlessioMA.S.D. Capraia Run0:53:01Ass. Masch.88
195Nicese Francesco PaoloMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:53:01Arg. Masch.21
196Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:53:02Vet.Femm.8
197Grisanti CinziaFPol. I' Giglio0:53:10Ass. Femm.33
198Latini AndreaMPol. I' Giglio0:53:17Ass. Masch.89
199Chiani ClaudiaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:53:51Vet.Femm.9
200Bernardini ArturoMIndividuale UISP0:53:51Oro Masch.4
201Matteoli FabioMPod. Empolese 19860:54:02Ass. Masch.90
202Pucci AlessandroMPod. Empolese 19860:54:21Ass. Masch.91
203Contardi MicheleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:54:52Arg. Masch.22
204Santini PieroMPod. Empolese 19860:55:10Arg. Masch.23
205Benvenuti AlessandraMMontelupo Runners0:55:15Arg. Femm.5
206Billi GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:27Vet. Masch.41
207Basile TeresaFMontelupo Runners0:55:49Ass. Femm.34
208Terreni RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:54Arg. Masch.24
209Favilli AdamoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:55:55Arg. Masch.25
210Stortini MaurizioMAtl. Capraia e Limite0:56:11Vet. Masch.42
211Donati GiampaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:12Arg. Masch.26
212Campobasso SilviaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:17Vet.Femm.10
213Faraoni FlavioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:56:30Arg. Masch.27
214Garofano MarioMPod. Empolese 19860:56:31Arg. Masch.28
215Gaggioli PaoloMMontelupo Runners0:57:39Arg. Masch.29
216Carretta AntonioM 0:57:47Oro Masch.5
217De Nuccio DeboraF 0:58:48Vet.Femm.11
218Morotti LucyFAtl. Virtus C.R. Lucca0:59:40Vet.Femm.12
219Signore StefanoM 1:00:21Vet. Masch.43
220Biagiotti MaurizioM 1:00:22Ass. Masch.92
221Pagano AndreaM1:03:13Ass. Masch.93
222Scapin VeronicaF 1:06:33Ass. Femm.35
223Cecchi EnricoMA.S.D. Risubbiani 20081:06:42Vet. Masch.44
224Sarchielli RossanaFA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:07:54Oro Femm.1
225Padoan RosannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:12:20Vet.Femm.13
226Pieri OtelloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:48:39Oro Masch.6
227Santini SoniaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:48:55Oro Femm.2