GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-03-24_Montalbano_EcoTrail.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Kabetaj VladimirMBanda dei Malandrini1:35:03Ass. Masch.1
2Casalini ClaudioMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello1:36:00Vet. Masch.1
3Naldi LorenzoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci1:36:54Ass. Masch.2
4Cimboli SimoneMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra1:38:19Ass. Masch.3
5Sadotti GilbertoMG.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo1:38:37Vet. Masch.2
6Balassa SimoneMAtl. Camaiore1:39:32Ass. Masch.4
7Francalacci GiulioMMontelupo Runners1:40:57Ass. Masch.5
8Leonelli GiacomoMSupand Run1:41:57Ass. Masch.6
9Becatelli MarcoMEmpoli Triathlon1:42:44Ass. Masch.7
10Rocco LorenzoMEmpoli Triathlon1:45:42Ass. Masch.8
11Di Pierro DavideMAtletica Prato1:47:42Ass. Masch.9
12Ricci LuigiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.1:47:42Ass. Masch.10
13Antonini MarioMSubbiano Marathon1:48:09Ass. Masch.11
14Ballerini GabrieleMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:49:27Ass. Masch.12
15Degl'Innocenzi AndreaM 1:49:30Ass. Masch.13
16Nobilio TommasoM 1:49:32Vet. Masch.3
17Sisti PieroMMugello Outdoor1:49:57Vet. Masch.4
18Coppini MatteoMPontormo Running1:51:15Ass. Masch.14
19Lombardi GianniMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:51:17Ass. Masch.15
20Luccherini GabrieleMSky Running1:51:21Arg. Masch.1
21Piccardi GabrieleMLa Fontanina A.P.S.1:51:31Ass. Masch.16
22Cremasco AndreaMPod. Val di Pesa1:51:59Ass. Masch.17
23Del Puglia AndreaM 1:52:27Ass. Masch.18
24Viciani RobertoMGumasio1:52:52Vet. Masch.5
25Cirri AlessandroMPod. Val di Pesa1:52:59Ass. Masch.19
26Santangelo SantiMAtl. Casone Noceto1:53:07Arg. Masch.2
27Daguin FabriceMPol. Fiesole1:53:34Ass. Masch.20
28Cendali GabrieleMPol. Oltrarno1:53:48Ass. Masch.21
29Moscatelli AntonioMIsolotto A.P.D.1:54:17Vet. Masch.6
30Giglioli MassimoMASD Capraia Run1:54:45Ass. Masch.22
31La Vecchia FrancescoMAmici dei Castelli Romani1:55:53Ass. Masch.23
32Van Cuong HuynmMAtl. Capraia e Limite1:55:57Vet. Masch.7
33Bichi LorenzoMPod. Val di Pesa1:56:08Ass. Masch.24
34Barboi CameliaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:58:41Vet.Femm.1
35Masotti FabioMMontelupo Runners1:58:42Vet. Masch.8
36Sozzi AxelMIl Rivellino1:59:09Ass. Masch.25
37Cavalieri FrancescoMBanda dei Malandrini1:59:10Ass. Masch.26
38Fontana SebastianoMASD Capraia Run1:59:24Ass. Masch.27
39Mangani JonataMASD Capraia Run1:59:27Ass. Masch.28
40Visani AlbertoMG.S. Il Fiorino1:59:31Ass. Masch.29
41Barbarico MarioMGumasio1:59:46Ass. Masch.30
42Angeli ChiaraFG.S. Il Fiorino2:00:00Ass. Femm.1
43Cirri MassimoMPol. Oltrarno2:00:18Ass. Masch.31
44Tafani SandroMPol. Oltrarno2:00:22Ass. Masch.32
45Scheggi ValentinaF 2:01:15Ass. Femm.2
46Vinciarelli PaolaFMontelupo Runners2:02:58Vet.Femm.2
47Fanfani LauraFPod. Il Ponte Scandicci2:03:43Ass. Femm.3
48Marcuzzi AndreaMPod. Empolese 19862:03:59Ass. Masch.33
49Bonaffini ConcettaFASD AsfaltoZero Sport Sprint Trail2:04:10Ass. Femm.4
50Franchini LucaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli2:05:24Vet. Masch.9
51Dettori RenatoMPod. Empolese 19862:05:50Arg. Masch.3
52Giordani PieroMLa Fontanina A.P.S.2:05:57Vet. Masch.10
53Niniati RobertoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina2:06:22Arg. Masch.4
54Ulivi AlessandroMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello2:06:26Ass. Masch.34
55Polegri LauraFG.S. POLI - PODI2:06:39Vet.Femm.3
56Vitellaro MassimilianoMG.S. Antraccoli2:07:00Ass. Masch.35
57Martini SerenaFPod. Il Ponte Scandicci2:07:44Ass. Femm.5
58Capelli NiccoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:07:51Ass. Masch.36
59Balestri StefanoMA.S. Atl. Vinci2:07:58Arg. Masch.5
60Martini MaurizioMPrato Nord2:08:59Arg. Masch.6
61Canardi SandroM 2:09:03Ass. Masch.37
62Paoli EnricoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello2:09:32Ass. Masch.38
63Gori AntonioMASD Noi Sport2:10:03Arg. Masch.7
64Maiorano FrancescoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:10:27Ass. Masch.39
65Bini AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:10:28Ass. Masch.40
66Falachi CristianMPod. Empolese 19862:11:19Vet. Masch.11
67Falomi FabioMPrato Nord2:11:29Ass. Masch.41
68Cocchieri SimoneM 2:11:51Ass. Masch.42
69Bertoncini MicheleMPod. Empolese 19862:12:31Arg. Masch.8
70Ermini MorenoMCRAL Nuovo Pignone2:12:34Vet. Masch.12
71Perelli AndreaMClub Sportivo Firenze2:13:07Ass. Masch.43
72Falchi MassimilianoMPod. Empolese 19862:13:50Ass. Masch.44
73Morelli MaurizioMMontelupo Runners2:13:50Vet. Masch.13
74Stiettini MassimoM 2:13:56Ass. Masch.45
75Panzani AndreaMPod. Empolese 19862:13:58Vet. Masch.14
76Malevolti SimoneMPod. Empolese 19862:13:59Vet. Masch.15
77Pafundi FaustoMMontelupo Runners2:15:08Vet. Masch.16
78Casini SimoneMMontelupo Runners2:15:09Ass. Masch.46
79Mugnaini CristianoMMontelupo Runners2:15:09Ass. Masch.47
80Jebba Gius DomenicoM 2:15:46Ass. Masch.48
81Costagli SirianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli2:15:58Vet. Masch.17
82Marafioti MorenoMPolisportiva Cykeln Team ASD2:16:06Ass. Masch.49
83Casati ClaudioM 2:17:32Ass. Masch.50
84Agnello PasqualeM 2:17:33Ass. Masch.51
85Magrini FrancescoMG.P. Massa e Cozzile2:17:50Ass. Masch.52
86Paolo RossiMAVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D.2:17:56Vet. Masch.18
87Nardi FilippoMG.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello2:18:39Vet. Masch.19
88Cinci NicolaMG.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD2:18:52Ass. Masch.53
89Ferrone ArrigoMPod. Val di Pesa2:19:28Arg. Masch.9
90 Di Dolce GiovanniM1° & Pizza Bike2:20:07Vet. Masch.20
91Bergamini GiovanniMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane2:20:19Arg. Masch.10
92Innocenti FrancescoMPod. Empolese 19862:20:20Ass. Masch.54
93Perniciano AlessioMBanda dei Malandrini2:21:22Ass. Masch.55
94Paperetti RiccardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto2:21:50Arg. Masch.11
95Offer DanieleMG.S. Atl. Signa2:21:51Vet. Masch.21
96Grassi RobertoMA.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra2:21:56Vet. Masch.22
97Galli PaoloMPod. Empolese 19862:22:00Arg. Masch.12
98Tempestini DamianoMA.S.D. Jolo Black Out2:23:07Ass. Masch.56
99Vargas PilarFPod. Empolese 19862:23:11Ass. Femm.6
100Vannini VannaFPol. I' Giglio2:24:14Arg. Femm.1
101Frate MaurizioMPod. Narnali2:24:16Ass. Masch.57
102Merito GiovanniMPol. Oltrarno2:24:55Ass. Masch.58
103Trombi StefaniaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto2:25:56Arg. Femm.2
104Ciani FrancoMMontelupo Runners2:26:02Arg. Masch.13
105Andreotti GiulianoMG.S. POLI - PODI2:26:32Vet. Masch.23
106Beccari TizianaFMontelupo Runners2:27:16Vet.Femm.4
107Morrone AntonioMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli2:29:43Vet. Masch.24
108Benvenuti MassimoMPodistica Capannese Il Girasole ASD2:29:44Vet. Masch.25
109Cerboni RossellaFPod. Empolese 19862:29:46Vet.Femm.5
110Vallesi PieroM 2:31:36Vet. Masch.26
111Palmeri GiuseppeMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina2:31:53Arg. Masch.14
112Bolognini SaraFPod. Empolese 19862:32:43Ass. Femm.7
113Bettarini MassimoMPod. Empolese 19862:32:43Vet. Masch.27
114Rinaldi AlessandroMG.P. Massa e Cozzile2:32:50Arg. Masch.15
115Slanzi ElisaF 2:33:36Ass. Femm.8
116Bongiovi LorellaFIsolotto A.P.D.2:34:37Vet.Femm.6
117Vanni ChiaraFASD Capraia Run2:35:18Ass. Femm.9
118Vanni SerenaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:35:18Ass. Femm.10
119Forconi GiancarloMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina2:38:51Arg. Masch.16
120Forconi SerenaFG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina2:38:52Ass. Femm.11
121Maestrini TiberioMPod. Val di Pesa2:38:53Arg. Masch.17
122Bartoli MaurizioMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci2:40:58Vet. Masch.28
123Santini PieroMPod. Empolese 19862:41:57Arg. Masch.18
124Donato MaurizioMG.S. Cionamarket2:42:15Arg. Masch.19
125Stefanini PietroMAtl. Casone Noceto2:42:23Vet. Masch.29
126Mantellassi ValeriaFEmpoli Triathlon2:42:39Ass. Femm.12
127Baglini StefanoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci2:43:26Vet. Masch.30
128Batelli SilviaFPol. Fiesole2:43:50Ass. Femm.13
129Okuneva AllaFLa Fontanina A.P.S.2:43:55Ass. Femm.14
130Gaggioli PaoloMMontelupo Runners2:43:56Arg. Masch.20
131Bragetta MarcoM 2:45:06Vet. Masch.31
132Aversano LucianoM1° & Pizza Bike2:45:25Vet. Masch.32
133Amidei AntonioMG.S. Antraccoli2:45:51Vet. Masch.33
134Tapinassi GianniMPol. Oltrarno2:46:12Vet. Masch.34
135Raggi DavideMU.S. Nave2:47:37Vet. Masch.35
136Panichi SilvanoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi2:48:31Oro Masch.1
137Bellini Maria ElisabettaFTeam Mud & Snow ASD2:48:53Vet.Femm.7
138Pagni LauraFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:49:17Ass. Femm.15
139Malerba CarloMMisericordia Grignano2:49:49Arg. Masch.21
140Carosi DinoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 2:50:56Vet. Masch.36
141Sammicheli DonataFPol. Oltrarno2:51:34Vet.Femm.8
142Marino DonatellaFT.C. Time Out2:51:35Ass. Femm.16
143Nardi AugustoMPol. Oltrarno2:51:36Ass. Masch.59
144Sbraci EleonoraFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan2:51:41Vet.Femm.9
145Leati EleonoraFMisericordia Grignano2:52:10Vet.Femm.10
146Corsi FabianaFPod. Empolese 19862:55:10Ass. Femm.17
147Jol AminaFASD AsfaltoZero Sport Sprint Trail3:02:25Vet.Femm.11
148Fattori FrancescaFPod. Empolese 19863:05:42Ass. Femm.18
149Bologni SilvanoMPod. Empolese 19863:05:42Vet. Masch.37
150Magnani GuidoMPod. Empolese 19863:06:12Vet. Masch.38
151Costantini AdrianoMBanda dei Malandrini3:11:55Vet. Masch.39
152Cau FrancescaFBanda dei Malandrini3:11:55Ass. Femm.19
153Babbini MilviaFCAI Prato3:17:38Arg. Femm.3
154Greco ConcettinaFG.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD3:19:10Ass. Femm.20
155Fedeli FrancescoMPod. Il Ponte Scandicci3:30:55Vet. Masch.40
156Francalanci SamuelaFPodistica Capannese Il Girasole ASD3:30:56Vet.Femm.12
157Ballini TamaraFPrato Nord3:34:13Arg. Femm.4
158Galardi PaolaFPrato Nord3:34:13Vet.Femm.13
159Venturella Anna MariaF 4:11:25Vet.Femm.14
160Belito GaspareMPontormo Running4:11:25Ass. Masch.60
161Bellin SamuelMPontormo Running4:13:10Ass. Masch.61
162Vespertino GiovanniMPontormo Running4:13:10Ass. Masch.62