GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-03-17_Wolfsburg_Vorsfelder_Stadtlauf.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosBIBNameYearMWCat TeamTime
1.131Valentin Harwardt1977mM40 VfL Wolfsburg32:18
2.117Marc Gunther1995mM VfL Wolfsburg34:41
3.252Bernardo Nicese1988mM30 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO34:49
4.124Steffen Hannich1994mM VfL Wolfsburg34:53
5.264Georg Paulmann1995mM USK Gifhorn Sommerb.35:50
6.188Tobias Korell1988mM30 VfB Fallersleben35:59
7.196Alexander Krenz1987mM30 VfL Wolfsburg36:58
8.260Edwin Paassen1976mM40 ULV Wolfsburg37:27
9.99Dennis Gerdau1992mM ULV Wolfsburg37:35
10.55Frank Colsmann1966mM50 TKJ Sarstedt37:58
11.146Jean Hellmuth1970mM45 VfB Fallersleben38:01
12.426Axel Zechner1979mM40 Team Waggumer Holz38:34
13.258Clemens Ostrowski1993mM VfL Wolfsburg38:36
14.33Christian Boohs1993mM Hoitlinger SV38:53
15.95Jesus Fabian Garcia1990mM IAV Friends38:54
16.86Olaf Fink1969mM50 Triathlon-Tr. Sassenburg38:55
17.11Frank Balzer1969mM50 ULV Wolfsburg39:09
18.12Mattias Band1970mM45 Laufer-Team Oker e.V.39:17
19.337Benjamin Schwarz1979mM40 MTV Vorsfelde39:48
20.328Florian Schmitz1974mM45 Team Waggumer Holz39:55
21.237Jan-Hauke Meyer1987mM30 LG Osterwieck40:11
22.115Fabian Gruss1983mM35 SV Jembke40:18
23.361Karl-Heinz Straub1977mM40 VFL Wolfsburg40:24
24.399Henrik von Wahl1970mM45 SV Jembke40:35
25.145Vincent Hellmuth1997mM VfB Fallersleben40:49
26.35Boris Borstler1973mM45 ULV Wolfsburg40:53
27.300Clemens Rossing1999mM ULV Wolfsburg41:05
28.108Fabian Gnoth2001mMJ U20 VFL Wolfsburg41:05
29.247Rainer Morgenthal1964mM55 VfB Fallersleben41:13
30.389Thomas Uhlmann1982mM35 INTRO Braunschweig41:14
31.338Robert Schwendenmann1967mM50 Team Waggumer Holz41:18
32.176Lara Kleinschnittger1990wW Braunschweig41:19
33.213Thorsten Lahmann1969mM50 IAV Friends41:23
34.214Nico Lammerhardt1986mM30 VfL Wolfsburg41:30
35.334Johannes Schulz1986mM30 Gifhorn41:39
36.239Nicole Meyer1970wW45 Team Waggumer Holz41:51
37.8Kristin Arnecke1976wW40 VfL Wolfsburg42:01
38.7Ingo Arnecke1978mM40 VT Union Gross Ilsede42:01
39.371Uwe Thiedau1967mM50 SV Jembke42:05
40.321Rudi Schmidt1979mM40 VfB Fallersleben42:05
41.72Hans Jurgen Dremschak1979mM40 Sternchensammler42:06
42.306Konstantin Samofejew1974mM45 VW - Running IT42:11
43.227Enzo Lo Presti1979mM40 Wolfsburg42:17
44.198Lutz Kretzschmann1982mM35 VW - Running IT42:17
45.434Florian Schulz1989mM30 BONESE42:20
46.182Hans-Hagen Koch1961mM55 Freizeitsport Barwedel42:23
47.346Steffen Simon1980mM35 VfL Wolfsburg42:31
48.63Guido Deutsch1968mM50 Flechtorf42:41
49.446Gunnar Henkel1970mM45 Hoitlinger SV42:47
50.242Bernd Mischnick1964mM55 Team Waggumer Holz42:53
51.223Enrico Leue1974mM45 Oebisfelde43:14
52.134Michael Hegerath1965mM50 43:18
53.243Martina Mischnick1965wW50 Team Waggumer Holz43:22
54.22Dominik Bennett1987mM30 UniSport Braunschweig43:31
55.17Bastian Becker1980mM35 Gifhorn43:37
56.302Sabrina Rothig1988wW30 ULV Wolfsburg43:46
57.186Thomas Kohler1964mM55 TSV Lelm43:52
58.175Julian Klass1990mM Stadt Wolfsburg43:57
59.15Patrick Baumgarten1990mM Hoitlinger SV44:04
60.240Mathias Mielenz1982mM35 Wolfsburg44:05
61.187Nils Konig1976mM40 44:07
62.137Mario Heinicke1962mM55 LG Osterwieck44:13
63.82Jakob Eyme1989mM30 Braunschweig44:16
64.129Matthias Hartig1970mM45 SV Tulau / Voitze44:35
65.235Christian McDonald1962mM55 Wolfenbuttel44:36
66.350Thomas Solle1969mM50 Team Waggumer Holz44:38
67.84Kevin Feuerhelm1991mM Hoitlinger SV44:50
68.268Alfonso Pineda1991mM 44:57
69.411Volkmar Weichert1976mM40 VfL Wolfsburg45:07
70.279Christian Quinten1985mM30 Hoitlinger SV45:11
71.422Daniel Woelke1987mM30 Wolfsburg45:14
72.387Jiri Turecek1987mM30 45:15
73.19Thomas Beckmann1973mM45 MTV Vorsfelde45:35
74.248Marian Muller1985mM30 45:37
75.29Nicole Bigalke1974wW45 SV Jembke45:38
76.54Remi Ciaston1975mM40 VfL Wolfsburg45:46
77.375Frank Thielecke1965mM50 LT Didderse/Neubruck45:46
78.442Klaus Bartha1967mM50 Team Lauffieber45:50
79.228Sieghard Losert1967mM50 ULV Wolfsburg45:50
80.202Karsten Krokel1958mM60 Sternchensammler45:51
81.76Michael Ehrhoff1982mM35 LT Isenhagener Land45:53
82.299Oliver Rolf1970mM45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel45:55
83.206Felix Kuhne1992mM VfB Fallersleben45:58
84.343Julian Semper1984mM35 SV Jembke46:02
85.376Lutz Thielecke1955mM60 ULV Wolfsburg46:22
86.254Patrick-Rene' Nordmann1981mM35 Hoitlinger SV46:23
87.314Simone Scharke1961wW55 Team Waggumer Holz46:26
88.275Sven Prygodda1979mM40 LG Osterwieck46:27
89.288Mario Recklebe1966mM50 Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst46:28
90.157Stefan Holter1962mM55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel46:37
91.18Karin Becker1964wW55 VfB Fallersleben46:37
92.415Gaby Wieja1968wW50 VfB Fallersleben46:41
93.140Patrick Heinze1974mM45 Wasbuttel46:43
94.220Harald Lehmann1962mM55 Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst46:44
95.323Joern Schmidt1968mM50 SV Nordsteimke46:45
96.208Rene Kunert1972mM45 46:50
97.200Detlef Krier1961mM55 ULV Wolfsburg46:55
98.52Thorsten Bylitza1962mM55 VW - Running IT47:05
99.298Ines Roessler1968wW50 ULV Wolfsburg47:11
100.293Werner Reimer1959mM60 MTV Vorsfelde47:18
101.5Martin Altenhoff1978mM40 Gifhorn47:20
102.347Wolfgang Simon1952mM65 ULV Wolfsburg47:20
103.161Uwe Jaeschke1969mM50 Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst47:26
104.316Jorg Scherz1969mM5047:36
105.449Michael Twelkemeyer1968mM50 LT Isenhagener Land47:42
106.113Sergei Gretschany1976mM4047:47
107.3Roland Ahlbrecht1959mM60 Sternchensammler47:48
108.341Steve Seifert1980mM35 Jembke47:54
109.332Jorg Schuleit1962mM55 Sternchensammler47:56
110.81Oliver Ernst1974mM45 SV Jembke47:57
111.403Karsten Wahren1969mM50 Team Waggumer Holz47:57
112.319Michael Schmidt1970mM4547:59
113.121Franziska Hamer1987wW30 Wolfsburg47:59
114.432Marc Eichhorn1998mM47:59
115.402Andreas Wagner1969mM50 TCO48:03
116.440Ronny Schulze1973mM45 LT Isernhagener Land48:05
117.437Michael Streuer1968mM50 VfL Wolfsburg48:07
118.64Beatrix Deutsch1967wW50 Flechtorf48:12
119.283Lee Ramli1978mM40 Braunschweig48:17
120.336Jurgen Schutte1956mM60 ULV Wolfsburg48:19
121.377Soren Thies1987mM30 Gifhorn48:24
122.21Knuth Bendokat1970mM45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg48:29
123.439Eugen Neuwirt1975mM40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbuttel48:31
124.109Rene' Gorges1979mM40 Wolfsburg48:39
125.207Andre Kunert1985mM3048:43
126.135Stephan Heide1966mM50 Lowenlaufer Braunschweig48:44
127.225Marina Linse1990wW Gifhorn48:44
128.397Wolfgang Vocht1965mM50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel48:49
129.438Christopher Mellinghaus1963mM55 Eixer Flitzer48:55
130.320Zoltan Schmidt1979mM40 SV Osloss49:06
131.378Bjorn Thies1987mM30 Wagenhoff49:07
132.303Marion Rusch-Thienel1963wW55 VfB Fallersleben49:28
133.407Melissa Warnecke1993wW MTV Jahn Schladen49:33
134.353Soren Stade1977mM40 BS Hash House Harriers49:59
135.218Peter Latus1964mM55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf50:02
136.310Achim Schacke1963mM55 LT Isenhagener Land50:07
137.441Loreen Weichert1988wW30 Tri-Team Freiburg50:28
138.48Alwin Bullmann1967mM50 SV Jembke50:46
139.384Rolf Trump1957mM60 Hoitlinger SV50:46
140.436Uwe Meyer1957mM6050:49
141.158Kaisu Holter1988wW30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel50:55
142.106Klaus Gimkiewicz1959mM60 MODO RUNNERS50:55
143.309Felix Saucke1991mM VfR Wilsche/Neubokel51:03
144.65Maik Di Caro1973mM45 Hoitlinger SV51:07
145.373Andreas Thiele1971mM45 Ehmen51:14
146.419Sabine Will1977wW40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf51:20
147.88Benjamin Freise1985mM3051:22
148.267Hans-Heinrich Piep1952mM65 sportTREND Ultralauf BS51:32
149.123Holger Hanisch1969mM50 Wolfsburg51:32
150.311Lukas Schacke2000mMJ U20 SV Hagen-Mahnburg51:38
151.244Ralph Mlynek1968mM50 Gifhorn51:46
152.181Heinz-Jurgen Koch1960mM55 Ruhener Mause51:47
153.180Marko Koch1980mM35 SV Jembke51:49
154.62Yvonne Dembinski1981wW35 Hoitlinger SV51:50
155.61Martin Dembinski1984mM35 Hoitlinger SV51:51
156.444Silas Sauter1990mM51:55
157.138Karola Heinicke1965wW50 LG Osterwieck51:57
158.127Matthias Harder1959mM60 VfB Fallersleben52:00
159.177Laurin Klotz2004mMJ U16 LT Didderse/Neubruck52:01
160.229Michael Ludwig1971mM45 LG Didderse/Neubruck52:02
161.269Linessa Piteau1981wW3552:02
162.234Manfred Markwirth1964mM55 VFL Wolfsburg Triathlon52:03
163.4Jurgen Albrecht1983mM35 CrossFit Wolfsburg52:03
164.289Bernadette Reich1986wW30 K2E52:03
165.40Johannes Braun1964mM55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel52:05
166.25Andreas Betker1968mM50 Sternchensammler52:08
167.74Kerstin Dusing1971wW45 INJOY Wolfsburg52:08
168.44Tobias Broska1990mM Wolfsburg52:17
169.318Stefan Schiller1976mM40 VfL Vorhop52:21
170.189Andreas Kossurok1966mM50 VW - Running IT52:26
171.352Christian Spill1974mM45 Dannenbuttel52:27
172.370Lothar Teichert1956mM60 Gifhorn52:28
173.147Stefan Helmold1981mM35 Calberlah52:30
174.49Uwe Bulter1966mM50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon52:41
175.171Julian Kesterke1993mM SV Jembke52:44
176.20Jorg Beckner1962mM55 ULV Wolfsburg52:48
177.167Sebastian Kaiser1982mM35 Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co52:50
178.216Frank Langhans1963mM55 Polizei Braunschweig53:04
179.315Claudine Schemel1979wW40 Wolfsburg53:09
180.290Natalie Reich1982wW35 VfL Wolfsburg53:10
181.398Julian Vogel1963mM55 LT Didderse/Neubruck53:12
182.36Manfred Bottcher1951mM65 LAV Rummer53:13
183.204Britta Krueger1974wW45 SV Jembke53:22
184.6Heiko Arndt1966mM50 Hillerse53:35
185.179Martin Kobis1976mM40 Freizeitsport Barwedel53:39
186.281Siegfried Radke1956mM60 Vorsfelde Sud53:40
187.250Brigitte Muller1965wW50 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel53:44
188.405Janine Wake1978wW40 Hoitlinger SV53:47
189.409Anika Wegner1982wW35 T. T. Braunschweig53:55
190.116Manuel Gunther1980mM3553:56
191.139Maren Heinsch1985wW30 Team Waggumer Holz53:57
192.255Kim-Alena Nordmann1989wW30 VfL Wolfsburg53:58
193.335Andreas Schulz1980mM35 VW - Running IT54:01
194.313Thomas Scharke1965mM50 Team Waggumer Holz54:17
195.163Mike Jahrens1969mM50 Team Lauffieber54:17
196.372Sylvia Thiedau1975wW40 SV Jembke54:22
197.128Johann Harms1961mM55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel54:23
198.433Bastian Plotz1980mM3554:35
199.190Oliver Kottmeier1971mM45 LT Didderse/Neubruck54:41
200.259Maren Otte1986wW30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel54:45
201.197Rainer Kresse1945mM70 Team Waggumer Holz54:48
202.211Heinrich Lagemann1949mM70 TSV Meine55:11
203.51Alexander Burkart1968mM50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel55:16
204.212Dennis Laghezza1978mM40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel55:25
205.148Jens Henschel1973mM45 RW Lucklum/Erkerode55:30
206.428Konrad Zimmer1953mM65 LT Didderse/Neubruck55:46
207.417Monika Wilkens1956wW60 Rabke55:48
208.381Peter Thomsen-Schmidt1957mM60 Braunschweig55:50
209.257Monique Osmer1972wW45 Bremen55:53
210.329Robert Schneider1984mM35 Hoitlinger SV56:00
211.390Torsten Ulrich1976mM40 Kampfkunst Akademie56:14
212.414Jeanette Wertmann1983wW3556:17
213.9Winfried Auerbach1968mM5056:18
214.136Hans-Walter Heine1965mM50 Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst56:26
215.192Melanie Kramer1974wW45 Wolfsburg56:38
216.13Gary Barber1958mM60 Team Waggumer Holz56:43
217.359Hans-Jurgen Stief1955mM60 Ruhen56:50
218.241Anke Milatz1972wW45 Hoitlinger SV57:03
219.408Maik Wegmeyer1971mM45 Team Lauffieber57:12
220.26Karin Betker1967wW50 Sternchensammler57:21
221.410Stefanie Weichert1981wW35 VfL Wolfsburg57:29
222.114Peter Groepler1959mM60 LT Didderse/Neubruck57:35
223.351Bernd Sonntag1966mM50 Freizeitsport Barwedel57:35
224.2Patricia Achtermann1962wW55 Freizeitsport Barwedel57:35
225.111Frank Grabert1984mM35 Flechtorf57:41
226.340Rolf-Dieter Seidel1962mM55 Blau-Weiss Wolfsburg57:42
227.75Norbert Effe1941mM75 Team Waggumer Holz57:43
228.232Joan Malagarriga Duarte1972mM45 Essenrode57:46
229.60Sandra Degenhardt1973wW45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel57:47
230.280Arne Rademacher1969mM50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel57:48
231.56Dirk D'Andrea1966mM50 VfL Wolfsburg58:04
232.369Miguel Tavares2000mMJ U20 Braunschweig58:10
233.16Waldemar Bayer1976mM4058:12
234.159Mareike Hornburg1980wW35 Sternchensammler58:17
235.224Birke Leuwer1974wW45 MTV Liedingen58:25
236.170Jens Kampenhenkel1967mM5058:43
237.172Werner Kielau1955mM6058:44
238.45Birgit Bruns1982wW35 Gifhorn58:53
239.273Howard Politz1985mM30 Wofsburg58:55
240.355Timo Stamm1976mM40 Gifhorn58:55
241.37Udo Bottcher1952mM65 LAV Rummer58:57
242.443Bettina Doft1976wW40 VfB Fallersleben58:57
243.256Lea Obalski1980wW35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf58:59
244.169Judith Kaltschmidt1990wW Hoitlinger SV59:00
245.83Hans-Joachim Feldbinder1941mM75 Flechtorf59:01
246.97Raymond Geipel1963mM55 LT Didderse/Neubruck59:02
247.447Elio Abatemarco1968mM5059:11
248.357Henner Stichnothe1981mM35 Hoitlinger SV59:12
249.368Carlos Tavares1969mM50 Braunschweig59:20
250.100Nathalie Gerdau2000wWJ U20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf59:32
251.362Sarah Stuben2003wWJ U18 JSG Allertal59:32
252.360Heiko Stock1975mM4059:52
253.445Dominik Ruhl1978mM40 Team Schlafeule59:53
254.358Katrin Stichnothe1985wW30 Hoitlinger SV59:59
255.448Katja Dohler1973wW45 Wahrstedt1:00:27
256.418Andreas Will1971mM45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf1:00:44
257.184Petra Koch1958wW60 Ruhener Mause1:00:58
258.122Annett Hanisch1975wW40 MTV Vorsfelde1:01:11
259.330Ernst Schneider1959mM60 LT Isenhagener Land1:01:19
260.423Nalin Wolff1985wW30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:01:34
261.253Sarina Nilsson1984wW35 Landessparkasse1:01:36
262.32Astrid Blume1966wW50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:01:48
263.42Richard Breskott1946mM70 Flechtorf1:01:50
264.385Mandy Trump1983wW35 Hoitlinger SV1:02:03
265.386Sina Trump1984wW35 Hoitlinger SV1:02:03
266.326Rita Schmidt1979mM40 SV Osloss1:02:03
267.166Kerstin Kahrens1979wW40 Braunschweig1:02:17
268.379Jens Thies1964mM55 VfB Fallersleben1:02:18
269.43Jessica Brensing1982wW35 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:02:20
270.38Heidi Brand1966wW50 MODO RUNNERS1:02:33
271.96Heike Gatke1968wW50 Vorhop1:02:52
272.156Renate Hoffmeister1950wW65 Tiddische1:03:41
273.168Manuela Kaiser1964wW55 Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co1:03:54
274.356Bernhard Steiner1955mM60 Sternchensammler1:03:56
275.251Christoph Nee1986mM30 Wolfsburg1:03:57
276.151Armin Herrendorfer1943mM75 Stude1:04:14
277.435Nancy-Jennifer Helbing1988wW30 1:05:33
278.374Monika Thiele1970wW45 VfB Fallersleben1:08:20
279.101Stefan Gerhardt1964mM55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:10:57
280.394Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen1968mM50 Parsau1:11:08
281.203Andreas Kronemann1960mM55 Dets friends Hannover1:11:43
282.10Helga Backhaus1953wW65 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:11:57
283.162Anke Jahn1972wW45 Injoy Wolfsburg1:13:15
284.382Klaus Dieter Trautmann1942mM75 ULV Wolfsburg1:16:47
285.304Ulrich Ruttig1963mM55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:28:24
286.430Petra Melzer1961wW55 TSV Niederndodeleben1:32:17
287.431Rolf Melzer1960mM55 TSV Niederndodeleben1:32:18