GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-03-17_Diomediade_Canosa_di_Puglia.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosAtletaSocieta'CatPos CatPrestazionePunti
1QUARATO FRANCESCOTA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRASM35100:32:3865
2ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANOTA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANOSM100:32:4147
3GAETA GIULIANO ANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM200:33:1846
4MILELLA FRANCESCOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM35200:33:4064
5PETREI ANTONELLOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM45100:34:04140
6FURIO SILVIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM300:34:0945
7UVA MICHELEBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM35300:34:3563
8DI GIULIO ANTONIOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM400:35:0244
9NANULA ANGELO RAFFAELEFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLIPM100:35:0630
10MIMMA MATTEOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM45200:35:15139
11CAPORALE DOMENICOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM55100:35:24131
12GRECO DENISBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM35400:35:2962
13DONOFRIO DANIELEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM40100:35:43106
14MELE GIUSEPPEBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM40200:35:49105
15MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM50100:35:52166
16BUCCI ANTONIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM40300:36:07104
17VALLARIO MAUROBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM45300:36:13138
18COLASUONNO SIMONEBA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVAPM200:36:1629
19CALICCHIO SILVANOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM40400:36:17103
20DI NUNNO ANTONIOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM500:36:1843
21ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNIBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM600:36:1842
22DEDONATO GIUSEPPEBA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTASM700:36:3141
23TEDONE MICHELEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM50200:36:36165
24DEL SORDO MARIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM35500:36:4161
25MINISCHETTI FRANCESCOBA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTAROSM800:36:4840
26TADDEI GIANFRANCOTA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRASM40500:36:54102
27IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM40600:36:55101
28PRISCO GIOVANNITA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM40700:36:58100
29DETTOLE ANDREABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM900:37:0639
30PORTESANI FABIOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM40800:37:0999
31CANNONE LUCABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM40900:37:1198
32TINELLI GIOVANNIBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM401000:37:1297
33LAGRASTA GIUSEPPEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM60100:37:1473
34DARESTA FABIOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM1000:37:1638
35CALIANDRO ROCCOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM50300:37:18164
36LENOCI GIUSEPPEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM50400:37:22163
37MUCIACCIA LUIGIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM401100:37:2596
38DELL'AQUILA FELICEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM401200:37:3295
39SARACINO ANGELO ANTONIOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM35600:37:3860
40PAPPALARDO CIROBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM45400:37:42137
41MALO ALBANOBA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIASM1100:37:4537
42DELL'ENDICE ANTONIOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM45500:37:52136
43PATRUNO MARCOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM1200:37:5736
44PEPE LUCABA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIASM45600:38:01135
45DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM401300:38:0694
46DI COSMO GIOVANNIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM45700:38:11134
47CASSANO MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM50500:38:15162
48CURRI VITANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM45800:38:17133
49NITTI ANTONELLOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM1300:38:1735
50GALLO MICHELEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM65100:38:1935
51DAVID DANIELTA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZASM1400:38:2034
52GALASSO GIANVITOBA007 CUS BARISM1500:38:2733
53GRATTON GIOVANNIBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM50600:38:28161
54GUGLIELMI NICOLO'BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM50700:38:31160
55MARTELLA PIEROTA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRASM401400:38:3393
56PAOLILLO ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM1600:38:3632
57PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM45900:38:45132
58CAPUTELLI VINCENZOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM50800:38:48159
59BRUNO RICCARDOBA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTASM451000:38:57131
60PISTILLO VINCENZOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM451100:38:58130
61MASIELLO INNOCENZOTA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MESSM451200:38:58129
62CURCI MASSIMILIANOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM401500:39:0092
63GISONDA DOMENICOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM451300:39:05128
64EVANGELISTA ENZOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM451400:39:07127
65CALIA GIULIANOBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM1700:39:0831
66ZAGARIA NINOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM50900:39:10158
67CONSERVA GIOELEBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM1800:39:1030
68DI FAZIO MICHELE10491 RUNCARDSF451500:39:110
69CATINIELLO GIOVANNITA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZASM1900:39:1229
70CASCAVILLA GIOVANNIBA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTASM401600:39:1491
71PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM501000:39:17157
72METTA PASQUALEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM401700:39:2490
73DE MARINIS MARCOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM35700:39:2759
74GERMINARIO STEFANOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM2000:39:2928
75FERRIERO ANDREAAV801 LIONS VALLE UFITASM401800:39:300
76DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGEROBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM60200:39:3072
77CHIAPPERINO LORENZOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM35800:39:3158
78VERGURA PAOLOFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM2100:39:3527
79DELL'ISOLA ANDREABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM35900:39:3957
80SABATO FABIOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM351000:39:4256
81DI MAIO PIERANGELOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM451600:39:43126
82FERRANTE GIAMPIEROBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM351100:39:4455
83PASSARELLI FELICETA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZASM401900:39:5089
84SERVIDIO FRANCESCOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM55200:39:50130
85ROSSIGNOLI DONATOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM451700:39:52125
86PARADISO MICHELEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM451800:39:53124
87FRANCULLI MICHAELPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOAM100:39:550
88NICOLETTI LEONARDOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM351200:39:5554
89SANSONETTI VINCENZOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM451900:40:00123
90MANCINO GAETANOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM351300:40:0453
91TANTULLI ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM452000:40:08122
92IACOVAZZI FRANCESCOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM55300:40:11129
93CARRIERI COSIMOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM452100:40:11121
94DI GIULIO FRANCESCO SAVBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM501100:40:15156
95GRECO DOMENICOBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM452200:40:16120
96DAMBRA MICHELANGELOCB061 ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASDSM402000:40:200
97DE SANCTIS FRANCESCAPR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETOSF35100:40:210
98PARADISO LORENZOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM501200:40:22155
99BRUNO TRIFONEBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM55400:40:22128
100MIRIZZI VINCENZOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM402100:40:2388
101LUDOVICO GIUSEPPETA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM55500:40:23127
102BAFUNNO ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM2200:40:2326
103MANCINO ROSARIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM2300:40:2425
104INTRONA ATTILIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM55600:40:27126
105GRANDE MAUROBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM60300:40:3171
106FERRANTE NICOLABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM501300:40:32154
107SICOLO FRANCESCOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM351400:40:3352
108MANCINO ANTONIO PIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM501400:40:36153
109MONFREDA DAMIANABA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVASF40100:40:3730
110ALTAMURA ANTONIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM55700:40:37125
111BIGI ANTONIOBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM351500:40:3851
112DE PASQUALE ANGELOFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM2400:40:4124
113DAMATO SAVINOBA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.SM351600:40:4350
114MELE SALVATORETA442 RUNNERS GINOSASM402200:40:4687
115CIRASOLA CARLOMT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESESM452300:40:470
116AURICCHIO MICHELANGELOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM402300:40:4986
117DI NUNNO CELESTINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM351700:40:5349
118MASELLI GIULIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM402400:41:0385
119CAMPANELLI ANTONIOBA738 FRONTRUNNERSSM402500:41:0484
120LOFANO GIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM2500:41:0923
121PARISI MIRIANABA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVAPF100:41:1030
122SARDARO EMANUELEBA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.SM55800:41:13124
123CORCELLA PIETROBA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTASM452400:41:14119
124MASI GIANMATTEOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM402600:41:1783
125D'AMBROSIO CARLOFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM452500:41:19118
126MINARDI MICHELETA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM2600:41:2022
127LOPRIENO FRANCESCOBA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALOSM402700:41:2182
128TROPIANO DANIELABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF40200:41:2129
129GAZZILLI CARLOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM55900:41:27123
130VACCA ANTONIOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM402800:41:2981
131TRIGGIANI MATTEOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM60400:41:3070
132LATERZA GIOVANNIBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM501500:41:31152
133CAPUTO DAVIDETA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MESSM551000:41:35122
134LOSURDO GIUSEPPEBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM452600:41:37117
135ZIRO SALVATOREFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM452700:41:40116
136DE LUCA VITOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM551100:41:42121
137PUGLIESE ALESSANDROBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM452800:41:42115
138SANTORO DOMENICOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM351800:41:4348
139MELE ANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM452900:41:43114
140DE MARINIS ERASMO FRANC10491 RUNCARDSM453000:41:450
141DE FLORIO FRANCESCOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM501600:41:46151
142TORTORELLA PIETROTA442 RUNNERS GINOSASM551200:41:49120
143CARDILLO GIUSEPPEPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOSM501700:41:490
144TORTORA FRANCESCOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM551300:41:51119
145DAMBROSIO DONATOBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM402900:41:5280
146CAMPO ANGELOTA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MESSM551400:41:53118
147SANTANGELO GIANCARLOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM403000:41:5479
148COLELLA GIUSEPPETA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM551500:41:55117
149MORETTI FILOMENOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM501800:41:57150
150MIRACAPILLO SALVATORE ABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM501900:41:58149
151VASCIMINNO MARIOFG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FGSM65200:41:5934
152FILANNINO RAFFAELLABA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASF35200:41:5930
153RUFFO GIOVANNIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM453100:42:00113
154CASAFINA GENNAROBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM502000:42:00148
155CASCELLA VINCENZOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM502100:42:00147
156COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM403100:42:0178
157MAROCCIA LUIGIBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM551600:42:02116
158METTA LEONARDOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM502200:42:03146
159PALUMBO VINCENZOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM60500:42:0469
160MARRANO MICHELEBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM453200:42:04112
161GADALETA COSMOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM502300:42:04145
162CIACCIA ALESSANDROTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM351900:42:0847
163QUATTROCCHI SONIAFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSF35300:42:1029
164MASTRULLI FRANCESCOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM352000:42:1246
165LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIABA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM502400:42:12144
166GASBARRO MARIOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM551700:42:16115
167COSTANTE FRANCOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM453300:42:17111
168TRAGNI MARIOBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM453400:42:17110
169GALLIZIA ENZOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM551800:42:17114
170GROSSI NICOLABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM551900:42:20113
171DELFINE ROBERTOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM453500:42:21109
172TINELLI MARIANOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM352100:42:2145
173RIZZOTTI MICHELEBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM502500:42:22143
174MERENDA GIOVANNIBA730 STRARUNNERS BARISM352200:42:2244
175FERRARA ANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM502600:42:22142
176IURINO PASQUALEBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM403200:42:2377
177BRUDAGLIO MARILENABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF40300:42:2428
178MANNATRIZIO CLAUDIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM352300:42:2643
179D'ANDRIA FRANCESCOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM352400:42:2642
180IANTORNI SALVATORETA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM453600:42:27108
181DE SALVIA ALESSANDROBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM403300:42:3076
182DI MOLA MICHELEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM453700:42:34107
183SORRENTI ALESSANDROBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM403400:42:3475
184DI MAGGIO GIANPIERO ANTBA730 STRARUNNERS BARISM352500:42:3541
185D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM502700:42:40141
186MOFFA NAZARIOFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM453800:42:41106
187LORUSSO GIOVANNIBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM352600:42:4740
188VENTURA PASQUALEBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM502800:42:50140
189RONCONI UMBERTOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM403500:42:5074
190ELBA FILIPPOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM352700:42:5039
191LAMPARELLI LUCABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM2700:42:5121
192ABBATANTUONO GAETANOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM352800:42:5338
193BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM502900:42:53139
194CARRER LIVIOFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM503000:42:55138
195PACIOLLA MARIOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM403600:42:5573
196DEROBERTIS GIOVANNIBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM503100:42:57137
197SPORTELLI ANGELOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM453900:43:00105
198RIEFOLO ANDREABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM2800:43:0220
199QUACQUARELLI VINCENZOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM552000:43:02112
200LONGO FRANCESCOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM503200:43:03136
201DI BITONTO SAVINOFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM403700:43:0572
202D'AMICO GIUSEPPEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM352900:43:0837
203LOCRITANI LUIGITA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM403800:43:0871
204TATULLO ALESSANDROFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM403900:43:1170
205OCCHINEGRO MARIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM353000:43:1136
206LAVARRA MARABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSF45100:43:1242
207STUFANO GIANPIEROBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM60600:43:1768
208DAPRILE VITO MAUROBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM552100:43:20111
209TEOFILO GIUSEPPEBA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANOSM404000:43:2069
210MORCONE LEONARDOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM60700:43:2467
211LUCIANO RAFFAELEFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM353100:43:2535
212SANTAMARIA ANTONIOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM404100:43:2668
213VINELLA PIETROBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM454000:43:29104
214SCHINO LUIGIBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM454100:43:32103
215PESCHECHERA NICOLABA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTASM454200:43:33102
216PAULICELLI VINCENZOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM60800:43:3466
217CANCELLIERI ANTONINOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM503300:43:36135
218MORRA ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM353200:43:4134
219LIPPOLIS VINCENZOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM454300:43:42101
220CASSANO GIANLUCABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM404200:43:4467
221DI RELLA GRAZIANOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM454400:43:46100
222RITI FRANCESCABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF100:43:4630
223BALDASSARRE FRANCESCOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM60900:43:4765
224VALENTINO VINCENZOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM503400:43:47134
225DE GREGORIO LUIGIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM503500:43:48133
226DALENA DOMENICOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM503600:43:48132
227TOCCI FRANCESCOTA442 RUNNERS GINOSASM552200:43:50110
228LOSAVIO NICOLABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM454500:43:5399
229MANCANO CESAREFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM552300:43:54109
230PASSARO TOMMASOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM2900:43:5619
231LOSITO PAOLOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM404300:43:5866
232VERNACI FRANCESCOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM503700:43:59131
233GRIESI FRANCESCOPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOSM552400:43:590
234ANTONANTE NICOLATA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM404400:43:5965
235BOTTALICO PIERGIORGIOFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM454600:44:0098
236SANTO GIUSEPPEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM353300:44:0033
237DE GENNARO MICHELEBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM454700:44:0197
238DONGHIA ORNELLABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF40400:44:0127
239RICCO NICOLOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM552500:44:02108
240RISO ALESSANDROTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM404500:44:0264
241DE ROBERTIS DANILOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM3000:44:0318
242CARAVELLA TOMMASOBA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARISM503800:44:04130
243FABIANO GIANFRANCOBA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHONSM454800:44:0896
244CAZZOLLA PAOLOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM601000:44:0964
245TROYSI FRANCESCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM404600:44:1163
246CAIATI NICOLABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM404700:44:1262
247MANZI COSIMOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM503900:44:13129
248PASTORE GIUSEPPEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM552600:44:14107
249CISTULLI GIACOMOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM454900:44:1495
250CANNONE NICOLABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM455000:44:1694
251DELL'ISOLA GIANCARLOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM353400:44:1732
252AMORUSO NICOLABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM504000:44:18128
253SCOMMEGNA SALVATOREBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM404800:44:1861
254BOTTA DOMENICOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM455100:44:1993
255PISCOPO LUANA CHIARABA707 DREAM TEAM BARISF40500:44:2026
256FUSILLO ANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM601100:44:2263
257QUAGLIARELLA NICOLA10491 RUNCARDSM455200:44:230
258D'APRILE GIOVANNIBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM601200:44:2462
259CORATELLA MARCOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM404900:44:2760
260MARINARO DOMENICOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM405000:44:2959
261VALENTE ALESSANDROBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM405100:44:3158
262LAROVERE GIANFRANCOFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM504100:44:31127
263LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM504200:44:32126
264PERRONE LUIGIBA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATOSM455300:44:3392
265CARRIERO CARMELOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM552700:44:33106
266DAGOSTINO LUIGIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM504300:44:33125
267CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM405200:44:3557
268BONGIORNO ANTONIOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM65300:44:3633
269PEPE DONATOTA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM405300:44:3856
270MACINA GIUSEPPEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM353500:44:3931
271RAGNO ELIGIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM353600:44:4330
272DI TOMA DOMENICOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM504400:44:49124
273ZIRO GIUSEPPEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM504500:44:50123
274CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPETA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOJM100:44:5030
275GENTILE GIANLUCATA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM455400:44:5191
276ORLANNDO FRANCESCOTA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM455500:44:5290
277SCOLLETTA FABRIZIOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM455600:44:5389
278DE MUSSO GIULIO VITOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM3100:44:5317
279VAVALLE VALTERBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM552800:44:55105
280TESSE LEONARDOBA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTASM455700:44:5688
281ANASTASIA GRAZIATA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIESF35400:44:5628
282FRADDOSIO NICOLABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM405400:44:5655
283CACCIOPPOLI PAOLO VINCEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM504600:44:58122
284SARACENO SEBASTIANOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM353700:44:5929
285GIACOMANTONIO ANTONIOFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM455800:45:0187
286LA GRASTA ROBERTOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM405500:45:0554
287MORRA LEONARDOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM3200:45:0616
288FESTA DANIELETA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM504700:45:08121
289SERLENGA GIUSEPPEBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM504800:45:09120
290MEZZAPESA NICOLABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM455900:45:0986
291DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM353800:45:1128
292CITARELLA MASSIMOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM456000:45:1185
293BOLOGNESE DAVIDEBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM456100:45:1484
294CAPRA GIUSEPPEBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM504900:45:14119
295DE TULLIO GIOVANNIBA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALOSM505000:45:14118
296GIODICE PIETROBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM405600:45:1453
297CONVERTINI PIETROBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM601300:45:1661
298BURDO SAVINOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM552900:45:17104
299LARUCCIA MICHELEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM456200:45:1783
300ALTIERI ANTONIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM553000:45:18103
301MAZZILLI ANTONIOPN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISISM553100:45:180
302DILETTUSO ARCANGELOBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM505100:45:18117
303GIMMI PAOLANTONIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM505200:45:20116
304GERMINARIO NICOLABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM405700:45:2052
305CAFAGNA ROSABA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIASF45200:45:2241
306ILLUZZI MARCELLOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM353900:45:2327
307SARDELLA SABINO MARIA CBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM553200:45:24102
308VINO GIANCARLOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM456300:45:2482
309BRADASCIO DOMENICOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM456400:45:2581
310LENOCI MARCOBA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVASM354000:45:2526
311GIAMPAOLO STELLABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF40600:45:2725
312SPIONE RICCARDOBA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESSSM65400:45:2832
313ELICIO VITTORIABA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATOSF50100:45:2937
314L' ABBATE VITOBA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANOSM553300:45:29101
315PERAGINE ANTONIOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM70100:45:3030
316ARMENISE ALBERTOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM3300:45:3415
317ROMANO GIAMPIEROBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM553400:45:34100
318CASSANO NICOLABA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURISM405800:45:4051
319NICOLAU NICOLATA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM405900:45:4150
320D'ALESSANDRO SABINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM456500:45:4280
321POMELLA ANTONIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM505300:45:43115
322VITTORIONE FRANCESCOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM3400:45:4414
323PIZZARELLI VINCENZOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM456600:45:4579
324ELIA LORENZOBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM553500:45:4699
325ZAGARIA GREGORIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM505400:45:47114
326LAMACCHIA TIZIANABA587 LA PIETRASF45300:45:5040
327CHIDICHIMO ANTONIOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM406000:45:5249
328CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM505500:45:53113
329NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM406100:45:5448
330PELLEGRINO DANIELEBA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.SM3500:45:5413
331PACE DANIELEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM505600:45:55112
332LEONE FRANCESCOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM456700:45:5678
333DIOLINI DIONIGIBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM505700:45:58111
334DI PIPPA MAURIZIOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM505800:45:59110
335LICINIO DOMENICOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM406200:45:5947
336SPADAVECCHIA FRANCESCOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM456800:46:0077
337BARBATO ANTONIOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM505900:46:00109
338LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM506000:46:01108
339GIAMPALMO FRANCESCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM506100:46:01107
340DARESTA EMILIANOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM456900:46:0176
341DORMIO GIUSEPPEBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM553600:46:0298
342FERRANTE NICOLETTABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF45400:46:0239
343LORIZZO ONOFRIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM457000:46:0475
344DI BIASE RUGGIEROFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM406300:46:0446
345PUMMER EMOKE CSILLABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASF200:46:0629
346SINISI LORENZOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM553700:46:0697
347PORTOGHESE GAETANOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM406400:46:0845
348ROSSELLI MARCOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM354100:46:1125
349FUMANTI EMANUELEBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM3600:46:1112
350SIMONE RITABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF45500:46:1238
351DIBELLO ANTONIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM354200:46:1324
352GIUFFREDA ROBERTO10491 RUNCARDSM506200:46:140
353FIORE ANGELOBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM506300:46:15106
354CAMPANELLA GIOVANNIBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM506400:46:17105
355GAROFALO MAUROBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM354300:46:1823
356COPPOLA ANTONIOBA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTOSM406500:46:1844
357SALLUCE GIUSEPPETA442 RUNNERS GINOSASM553800:46:1896
358SCOCCIA MARCOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM506500:46:27104
359MEZZAPESA MICHELANGELOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM506600:46:30103
360FIANTANESE RAFFAELEBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM406600:46:3043
361LECCESE DONATOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM406700:46:3142
362PARABITA CASIMIROTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM506700:46:33102
363PROTA PASQUALEFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM506800:46:34101
364GADALETA VINCENZOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM553900:46:3495
365COLELLI LEONARDOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM457100:46:3574
366DE NIGRIS LEONARDOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM506900:46:38100
367DI GESO VITOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM457200:46:4073
368LEUCI ROBERTOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM406800:46:4241
369CALDERARO VITTORIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM554000:46:4394
370DILIDDO FRANCESCOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM354400:46:4322
371BONAVITA VINCENZOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM554100:46:4493
372RIEFOLO LUIGIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM554200:46:4792
373CHIRONNA GIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM457300:46:4972
374PICCOLO GIACOMOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM457400:46:5171
375VINCIGUERRA ANGELABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF45600:46:5237
376RACCAH CLAUDIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM354500:46:5421
377DE GIOSA ALESSANDROBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM3700:46:5611
378TRAVERSI MARIOFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SM406900:46:5640
379SCATIGNA COSIMOBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM601400:47:0160
380DE PINTO MARICABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF40700:47:0224
381DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM601500:47:0359
382BUBICI MICHELEFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM507000:47:0499
383SECONDO GIUSEPPEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM407000:47:0539
384DI TACCHIO ROSABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF40800:47:0723
385D'AMORE MICHELEBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM407100:47:0738
386SANTORO GENNAROBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM65500:47:0731
387ATTOLICO GIUSEPPEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM65600:47:0730
388PERRINI VITOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM507100:47:1198
389NETTI VINCENZOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM507200:47:1297
390SICOLO NATALEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM457500:47:1270
391DEL VENTO ANTONIO MOSE'BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM354600:47:1420
392LAVARRA ANTONIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM457600:47:1569
393MORETTI GIOVANNI10491 RUNCARDSM507300:47:160
394PIAZZOLLA VITOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM407200:47:1737
395D'AGNELLI MICHELEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM554300:47:1791
396SERGIO ALBERTOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM554400:47:1990
397MERAFINA NICOLA GIUSEPPBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM554500:47:1989
398PARISI PASQUALEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM457700:47:2068
399SARDARO AGOSTINOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM507400:47:2196
400GIORDANO MICHELEFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM457800:47:2367
401SORRENTI ANTONIOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM457900:47:2366
402SUMA ORONZOBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM3800:47:2510
403BINETTI MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM458000:47:2765
404GIGANTE FRANCESCOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM407300:47:2836
405SCAVO GIUSEPPEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM554600:47:2988
406PALMIERI PASQUALEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM507500:47:3095
407BRUNO ANGELO MICHELEBA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.SM458100:47:3264
408LERNA ANTONIOBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM507600:47:3294
409ELEFANTE PASQUALEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM507700:47:3293
410DELFINE ERICA TERESABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSF40900:47:3222
411COSTANTINO NICOLAFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM601600:47:3458
412DEL VENTO VITOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM65700:47:3529
413SALIERNO GAETANOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM458200:47:3663
414FORTINO GIOVANNATA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SF45700:47:3736
415RAMUNNO NICOLETTABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF50200:47:4036
416ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM554700:47:4187
417RIFORMATO DOMENICOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM507800:47:4292
418CONTE ANTONIOFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SM65800:47:4528
419BIASI GIUSEPPEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM507900:47:4591
420TUPPUTI SALVATOREBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM70200:47:4729
421COLELLA VITOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM407400:47:4735
422CARUCCI PIETROBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM554800:47:5086
423DE CORATO GRAZIABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF55100:47:5130
424RENNA GIOVANNIBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM407500:47:5134
425D'ABBICCO DONATOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM554900:47:5785
426PISTILLI VITOFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM458300:47:5762
427SBIROLI VITOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM508000:47:5890
428CAPUTO PIETROBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM458400:48:0561
429PENZA MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM458500:48:0560
430PACILETTI VITOFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SM555000:48:0684
431RIEFOLO MICHELEBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM458600:48:0759
432SARACINO VINCENZOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM458700:48:0858
433DALBA ROBERTABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF35500:48:0927
434PALMITESSA ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM555100:48:1083
435BIANCO GIANGIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM354700:48:1019
436CAPUANO LUCIANOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM354800:48:1018
437PERROTTA LUIGIFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM508100:48:1389
438ANNESE PASQUALEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM458800:48:1557
439DE LUCA ANGELOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM354900:48:1817
440NUDO GIUSEPPEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM555200:48:1882
441FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCEBA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGESM407600:48:2233
442CASSONE STEFANOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM555300:48:2581
443DE GREGORIO EMILIOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM355000:48:2816
444GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM508200:48:2988
445TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM508300:48:3087
446GENEROSO DOMENICOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM601700:48:3057
447TRAVERSA NICOLA VITOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM75100:48:3030
448CAMPANELLA FRANCESCOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM508400:48:3186
449SALVATORE FEDERICOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM3900:48:329
450DE MARCO DONATOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM508500:48:3285
451RUTIGLIANO LUIGIBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM508600:48:3284
452CINQUEPALMI PASQUALEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM458900:48:3256
453LAPORTA RUGGIEROBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM508700:48:3383
454BOTTA VALENTINABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF50300:48:3335
455COVELLA GIUSEPPETA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM459000:48:3455
456GUIDO COSIMOLE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONISM70300:48:3428
457LORUSSO VITANTONIOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM508800:48:3582
458BRUNO GIUSEPPEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM407700:48:3932
459ANGELILLI COSTANTINOBA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGESM555400:48:4180
460PIGNATELLI COSIMOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM459100:48:4254
461LATERZA GIOVANNIBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM355100:48:4215
462ATTANASIO ANNABA707 DREAM TEAM BARISF50400:48:4334
463MARTULLI SALVATOREBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM508900:48:4481
464SCOLLETTA MICHELEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM407800:48:4431
465PANSINI PASQUALEBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM407900:48:4530
466TOTARO DONATOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM555500:48:4579
467SAVINO LUCIANABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF300:48:4628
468PARADISO ALTOMAREBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF35600:48:4626
469BATTISTA COSIMOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM555600:48:4778
470ANTONICELLI FEDERICOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM555700:48:4877
471SEMERARO FRANCESCOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM601800:48:4956
472CARLUCCI DONATELLOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM459200:48:4953
473MASTRANGELO LORENZO DOMBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM4000:48:528
474RIZZI ARCANGELOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM509000:48:5280
475PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM70400:48:5527
476AZZOLLINI MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM408000:48:5829
477CARIELLO FRANCESCOBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM601900:48:5855
478CHIOCCHIA VITOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM602000:48:5854
479FIORE ANTONIOBA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTESM509100:49:0679
480NICOLAMARINO TOMMASOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM4100:49:077
481AMMIRATO CINZIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF45800:49:0835
482CANTORO DOMENICOTA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM408100:49:0828
483ZAZZERA ANDREABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM408200:49:0927
484SCARANO ORAZIOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM459300:49:1052
485DIBELLO NICOLO'BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM602100:49:1153
486PASTORE LUIGIBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM408300:49:1226
487BRUNO FRANCOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM65900:49:1427
488GIMMI STEFANOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM555800:49:1476
489MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM459400:49:1451
490ALIBERTI CARLOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM408400:49:1925
491PAPPALETTERA SANTABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF35700:49:2125
492PAVONE MARIA DOMENICATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF50500:49:2233
493FILETTO COSIMO DAMIANOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM651000:49:2526
494STRAGAPEDE MARIA PIABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASF50600:49:2632
495CALDARONE ONOFRIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM509200:49:2778
496D'AMBRA ROSANNABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF50700:49:2931
497GALLIZIA PAOLOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM555900:49:3175
498LORENZINI EMANUELEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM459500:49:3250
499SCARDIGNO SERGIOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM556000:49:3274
500VALERIO LUIGIBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM602200:49:3352
501SCHIAVONE ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM509300:49:3377
502ROMANO ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM556100:49:3473
503PERGOLA ROBERTOPZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINOSM4200:49:360
504PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNI10491 RUNCARDSM556200:49:380
505D'ONGHIA GRAZIANOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM408500:49:3824
506LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM509400:49:3876
507SASSO FRANCESCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM355200:49:3914
508LOMBARDI MARIANOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM459600:49:4049
509VIVIAN WALTERBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM651100:49:4125
510PARRULLI FERDINANDOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM459700:49:4248
511TESSE GIUSEPPEBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM459800:49:4247
512LARICCHIUTA NICOLABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM556300:49:4372
513SFREGOLA PIETROBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM509500:49:4475
514DE LUCA FRANCESCABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF50800:49:4530
515BAVARO GIONATABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM4300:49:456
516DICORATO CARMINEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM408600:49:4523
517GISMONDI FRANCESCABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF401000:49:4621
518BASSI LEONARDOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM459900:49:5246
519CASTRO ROBERTOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM602300:49:5251
520TASCA ANTONIOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM509600:49:5574
521PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM4510000:49:5745
522TRAVISANI GIACOMOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM509700:49:5973
523CAMASSA ALESSANDRALE636 GPDM LECCESF60100:49:5930
524CHIARAPPA GIOVANNIBA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALOSM4510100:50:0044
525IASPARRO DOMENICOFI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOSM355300:50:010
526SPINELLI DOMENICOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM556400:50:0271
527SICILIANO CATALDOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM509800:50:0472
528CHIARADIA TUNDRATA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASF45900:50:0434
529SALVI COSIMO ANTONIOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM602400:50:0550
530TAMBORRA RAFFAELEBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM4510200:50:0543
531COLELLA GRAZIANOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM355400:50:0613
532ACQUAVIVA ANGELOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM4510300:50:0642
533DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF401100:50:0820
534MASCIAVE' CATALDOBA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATOSM408700:50:0922
535VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM556500:50:0970
536SICOLO ANNA GRAZIABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASF451000:50:1133
537COLANGELO ANTONIOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM556600:50:1269
538TODISCO ARISTIDEFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM4510400:50:1641
539DI TEO SAVINOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM509900:50:1771
540PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM651200:50:1924
541PALUMBO MICHELEFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM408800:50:1921
542RISERBATO LUIGI NICOLABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM5010000:50:2170
543RUSSO SAVINOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM556700:50:2368
544CACCIAPAGLIA PAOLO ANTOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM4510500:50:2440
545PICCOLO RICCARDOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM556800:50:2667
546MAGRONE LUIGIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM556900:50:2766
547SELLAN FRANCOFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM557000:50:2765
548PRIMAVERA VITOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM602500:50:2849
549SECCIA TOMMASOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5010100:50:3069
550GRIFA MICHELE10491 RUNCARDSM602600:50:300
551MARTIRE ANTONIOBA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.SM557100:50:3164
552STELLACCI VITOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5010200:50:3368
553DRAGONETTI PAOLOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM557200:50:3563
554NAPOLETANO MAUROBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM651300:50:3623
555SIMEONE FRANCESCOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM5010300:50:3767
556FIORE VINCENZO LUCABA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM4400:50:395
557COLASANTO ANTONELLABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASF400:50:4227
558RINELLA PASQUALEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM5010400:50:4366
559GENCO GIUSEPPEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM557300:50:4462
560LIBERATO RUGGIEROBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM557400:50:4661
561PINTO NICOLABA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM4510600:50:4639
562CASCELLA VITOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM651400:50:4622
563UNICO MARIAROSARIAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF401200:50:4819
564STAGNI GIUSEPPETA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM4510700:50:5038
565ZAZZERA FABIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM355500:50:5512
566TODISCO BRIGIDAFG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FGSF55200:50:5629
567ROCCO VINCENZOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM355600:50:5711
568VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM5010500:50:5965
569PETRILLI SABINOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM5010600:50:5964
570SORRENTI ANTONELLOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM408900:51:0020
571CHIRICO AGATATA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASF35800:51:0024
572DE GRAZIA GIOVANNIBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM602700:51:0148
573VISAGGI NICOLO'BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM5010700:51:0163
574CACCIAPUOTI DANTEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5010800:51:0162
575INDELICATI GIUSEPPETA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM602800:51:0347
576TRAVERSI NICOLAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM70500:51:0426
577TOMASICCHIO GAETANOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM5010900:51:0461
578NOTARANGELO CLAUDIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM5011000:51:0560
579LOLIVA DOMENICOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM557500:51:0560
580TRICARICO GIANCARLOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM602900:51:0746
581GRANIER MARIO ANGELOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM557600:51:0959
582AGHZALA LOTFIBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM557700:51:1458
583RIGLIETTI MICHELEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM4510800:51:1737
584EPIFANI SALVATORETA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM409000:51:1719
585SPADAVECCHIA MICHELEBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM603000:51:1945
586LOMBARDI NICOLAFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM557800:51:2057
587LOTITO ANTONIOTA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM557900:51:2056
588FIUME GIANFRANCOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM355700:51:2010
589PAOLILLO ROBERTOBA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTASM558000:51:2155
590RENNA DEBORABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF451100:51:2332
591RELLA SANTOLOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5011100:51:2359
592BALESTRA AUGUSTOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM5011200:51:2558
593CARONE GIOVANNIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5011300:51:2957
594DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM558100:51:3254
595LO VECCHIO VALERIABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF401300:51:3418
596SPERANZA GUIDOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM558200:51:3653
597SANTORO CARMELAFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASF50900:51:3629
598SAVINO GIUSEPPEBA738 FRONTRUNNERSSM4510900:51:3736
599MACCURO ANTONIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF451200:51:3731
600GORGOGLIONE ANDREABA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTASM603100:51:3944
601SASSI SALVATOREBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM4511000:51:3935
602MARTOCCIA ANGELABA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSF35900:51:3923
603ZAGARIA VINCENZOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5011400:51:4056
604INTRONA VINCENZOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM558300:51:4052
605FUSARO MARIABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF451300:51:4030
606LOSAPPIO FRANCESCOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM4511100:51:4134
607D'ORFEO GIOACCHINOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM5011500:51:4355
608MORELLI MASSIMILIANOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM5011600:51:4554
609ZACCARO SABINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM5011700:51:4753
610MOREA PAOLOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM558400:51:4951
611MENOLASCINA ROSABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF55300:51:5228
612TESSA MARIAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF451400:51:5429
613GALLIZIA ANTONELLABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF500:51:5526
614MASTRONUZZI GIROLAMOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM558500:51:5750
615BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5011800:51:5752
616CARRIERO MARIANTONIETTABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF351000:51:5822
617AMORUSO FRANCESCO10491 RUNCARDSM4511200:51:590
618VINELLA GIUSEPPEBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM5011900:52:0151
619TERRONE ROSABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF401400:52:0117
620MANNATRIZIO ANSELMOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM409100:52:0318
621CATUCCI ALESSIOTA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZASM355800:52:049
622GUSMAI ANNAMARIABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF501000:52:0828
623RAFFEINER ELISABETHBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF501100:52:1327
624SCIANNAMEA VINCENZOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM558600:52:1549
625SABATO FRANCESCOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM651500:52:1621
626SOLDANO GIOVANNIBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM4511300:52:1933
627QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM4511400:52:1932
628GIANNINI FRANCESCO PAOLBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM355900:52:228
629AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM558700:52:2448
630DELFINE ELISABETTABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSF55400:52:2427
631DI PALO MICHELEBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM5012000:52:2750
632DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETBA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURISF600:52:2725
633D'ANGELO ANTONIOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM603200:52:3143
634SASSO LUCIABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF55500:52:3426
635LOGLISCI TOMMASOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM651600:52:3620
636ROMA LUIGIBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM409200:52:3717
637LAGRASTA SABINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM558800:52:3947
638PAPPOLLA MAURIZIOTA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SM558900:52:4046
639PARISI GAETANOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5012100:52:4149
640PAOLILLO LUIGIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM70600:52:4325
641DI TONNO MICHELEBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM5012200:52:4448
642CAMPANELLA PIETROBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM603300:52:4442
643BASILE MICHELETA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM603400:52:4541
644GUGLIELMI SAVERIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM409300:52:4916
645CASAMASSIMA FELICEFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM5012300:52:4947
646RICCIARDELLI VINCENZOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM5012400:52:5046
647PASSERI EUFEMIATA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSF451500:52:5028
648NAPOLETANO GIACOMOFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM356000:52:517
649TAMMA FRANCESCOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM70700:52:5124
650PESCHECHERA ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM409400:52:5215
651MASSA SABINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM651700:52:5219
652MARINO' MARIATA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASF55600:52:5425
653BOZZARDI SALVINOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM559000:52:5545
654PALASCIANO GIUSEPPEBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM651800:52:5918
655RIZZI VINCENZOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM4500:53:014
656ANTONACCI ANNAMARIABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF55700:53:0624
657PARADISO NICOLABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM603500:53:0840
658FASANO GIORGIOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM603600:53:1039
659ANTONICELLI BERARDINOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM651900:53:1017
660RUSSO GIUSEPPEFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM70800:53:1223
661LATTANZIO CINZIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF451600:53:1227
662OSTUNI ANGELABA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASF55800:53:1323
663LEONE GIUSEPPEBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM559100:53:1444
664TURE CARMELABA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISF501200:53:1426
665FARIELLO GIUSEPPEBA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATOSM409500:53:1514
666RANIERI GIULIABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF501300:53:1625
667RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM409600:53:1613
668LEONETTI VINCENZO10491 RUNCARDSM5012500:53:220
669CARPIGNANO LORENZOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM559200:53:2643
670MATARRESE PIERDOMENICOBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM356100:53:266
671MATARRESE SARABA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SF700:53:2624
672DI MASE VINCENZOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM4600:53:283
673LACASSIA FRANCESCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM4511500:53:3131
674GUERRA PASQUALEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM4511600:53:3230
675TATO' MARIA ADDOLORATABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF60200:53:3329
676PAGONE ANTONIOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5012600:53:3445
677QUATTRONE CARMELOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM559300:53:3642
678RONCO GIOVANNIBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM75200:53:3629
679CASSANO VITOBA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGESM559400:53:3841
680NOVIELLO MICHELEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM409700:53:3812
681CONTE STEFANOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM5012700:53:4044
682VINO PASQUALEBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM603700:53:4138
683RAGUSO GIROLAMOBA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINASM559500:53:4440
684MERCO NICOLETTABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF60300:53:5228
685TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM603800:53:5237
686GUERRA PASQUALEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5012800:53:5243
687MARINELLI GRAZIACB061 ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASDSF401500:53:530
688PINNELLI CARMELA SILVIABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF401600:53:5316
689LAERA COSIMOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM603900:53:5436
690IODICE DOMENICOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM604000:53:5435
691PIGLIONICA MICHELEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM70900:54:0022
692BENVENUTO CATALDOTA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MESSM559600:54:0239
693BAILON FRANCESCO10491 RUNCARDSM4511700:54:030
694DE GRAZIA FORTUNATO LUCBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM701000:54:0421
695MINENNA MICHELEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5012900:54:0742
696ALICINO VINCENZOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM5013000:54:0941
697LISCO ANDREABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM4511800:54:1029
698BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPEMT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHONSM5013100:54:120
699ROMANAZZI DOMENICOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM559700:54:1338
700ZIEBA EDYTABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF401700:54:1615
701CONCORDIA LUIGIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5013200:54:1840
702SCOTECE GERARDOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM4511900:54:1828
703RUTIGLIANO FRANCESCOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM604100:54:1934
704BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALEBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM604200:54:2033
705OZIOSI SABATINABA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSF55900:54:2222
706MINOIA PIETROBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM409800:54:2411
707LECCISOTTI MATTEO PIOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM409900:54:2510
708SIMONE ROCCOBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM604300:54:2732
709LAFORGIA FELICIANOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM4512000:54:2927
710GIANNATEMPO MATTEOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM604400:54:3231
711SCIANNAMEA GIUSEPPEBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM701100:54:3420
712MATRONE RAFFAELEFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM4512100:54:4226
713STORSILLO CATERINABA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASF451700:54:4426
714MAGGIO ANTONIOFM020 A.POD. VALTENNASM604500:54:440
715LAMANNA SABINOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM356200:54:475
716BEVILACQUA GENNAROFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM4512200:54:5025
717LABIANCA LUISABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASF351100:54:5021
718DE TOMMASO RAFFAELEBA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURISM604600:54:5230
719LOCOROTONDO PIETROTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM4512300:54:5324
720CARLONE SABATINAFG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FGSF451800:54:5425
721PARISI PIERLUIGI10491 RUNCARDSM5013300:54:550
722DELFINE MARCELLABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSF501400:55:0224
723RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLOTA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINASM5013400:55:0339
724MARTIRE GIOVANNIFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM5013500:55:0938
725ALBANESE COSIMOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM604700:55:1329
726CARONE MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM559800:55:1937
727PASTORE NICOLABA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM4700:55:202
728CARICATO ANGELOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM5013600:55:2137
729SALIERNO FRANCESCOBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM559900:55:2236
730NOTARPIETRO VITOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5013700:55:2436
731QUARTO NICOLABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM4512400:55:2623
732ZUCCARO PAOLOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM5013800:55:2735
733GABRIELE MARIELLABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF451900:55:2724
734BALDASSARRE SILVIABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF551000:55:2721
735CAVALLO ELENABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF501500:55:2723
736DELVECCHIO ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM652000:55:2816
737SINISI GIUSEPPINABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF551100:55:2920
738D'ERCOLE GIROLAMOFG809 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFPSM4512500:55:3022
739NAPOLETANO FRANCESCOFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM5510000:55:3135
740VENERITO DOMENICOBR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICASM4512600:55:3121
741MAGGI SALVATORETA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM5013900:55:3234
742TERRUSI ANNAMARIATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF452000:55:3323
743SINISI FRANCESCOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM604800:55:3428
744MARZOLLA STEFANOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM5510100:55:3434
745CAPPIELLO DONATOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5510200:55:3533
746BALZANO FRANCESCOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM5014000:55:3733
747GELAO ANTONIOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM4010000:55:439
748DANZA GRAZIATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF551200:55:4419
749MANOSPERTI GIROLAMOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM4512700:55:4720
750D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF501600:55:4922
751MONTINARO LEONARDOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM4512800:55:4919
752TATONE MICHELEBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM5510300:55:5232
753LOPERFIDO MARIANO FRANCBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM4512900:55:5418
754BUCCI MARIATA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASF401800:55:5514
755BARULLI MARIOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM5510400:55:5531
756LIUZZI PAOLOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM701200:55:5719
757RAIMO GIUSEPPEFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM5014100:56:0332
758DIBARI RICCARDOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5014200:56:0331
759CAVALIERE RUGGIEROBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5510500:56:0730
760PITEO SALVATOREBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM604900:56:0827
761FERGOLA ROBERTOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM5014300:56:1130
762TADDEO PASQUA ROSATA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASF65100:56:1230
763MAFFIONE SARABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF452100:56:1622
764MIRIZZI VITOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM5510600:56:1829
765MELE DOMENICOBA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTAROSM701300:56:2018
766MARIO ALESSANDRABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF1200:56:2323
767PETRUZZELLI FRANCESCOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5014400:56:2429
768NAPOLETANO ALBERTOBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM4513000:56:2417
769ALICINO ANNABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF452200:56:2421
770SPORTELLI VITOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM605000:56:2526
771SARDONE ANGELOBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM605100:56:2725
772NIRO MATTEOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM5014500:56:2728
773LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM5014600:56:2727
774COLELLA SALVATORETA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM5014700:56:2926
775LUPOLI MARCOFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM5014800:56:3125
776PERRUCCI TERESABA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASF501700:56:3321
777SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM5510700:56:3428
778FANELLI MARIAFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SF551400:56:3518
779FELE MARIATA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSF551300:56:3517
780MASCIOPINTO MATTEOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM4513100:56:4216
781BERTERAMO FRANCESCOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM701400:56:4517
782ZAGARIA GIOVANNIBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM356300:56:454
783SARDANO AGATABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF401900:56:4613
784PAPARELLA VINCENZOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM356400:56:473
785PANEBIANCO NICOLABA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM605200:56:4724
786DE CANDIA TERESABA707 DREAM TEAM BARISF501800:56:4720
787DI BARI LUCIABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF452300:56:4920
788SANTOVITO SABINABA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNSSF501900:56:4919
789SIMONE PASQUALEBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM4513200:56:4915
790CITO VALERIA10491 RUNCARDSF452400:56:490
791STELLACCI MARIA GRAZIABA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASF502000:56:5018
792TRIA GIOVANNIBA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHONSM605300:56:5323
793AMATO MICHELEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM4010100:56:538
794SCAGLIOSO CARLOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM4513300:56:5414
795ZUPA ANTONELLA VALENTINFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSF402000:56:5412
796LACAVALLA ANNA MARIABA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHONSF551500:56:5816
797ATTOLICO MADDALENABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF60400:57:0027
798PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF452500:57:0219
799DE BELLIS FABIOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM5014900:57:0724
800FRASCELLA GAETANOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM356500:57:122
801SGARAMELLA RICCARDOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5510800:57:1227
802CARNICELLA DARIABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASF402100:57:1311
803MANGINI ROCCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM4010200:57:157
804PICCIRILLI STEFANOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM652100:57:1715
805SANTELLI GIUSEPPEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM5510900:57:2926
806CARUSO LEONARDOFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM75300:57:3228
807CONSERVA VIVIANABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF800:57:3322
808TARANTINI NUNZIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM5511000:57:3525
809MONGELLI LUIGIBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM5511100:57:3724
810LIUZZI ANNUNZIATABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF351300:57:3720
811LIPPOLIS FLORINDABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF402200:57:3710
812GENZANI PASQUALEFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM5511200:57:4223
813D'AVENIA FRANCOBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM5511300:57:4722
814CICCIMARRA TOMMASOBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM4513400:57:4713
815LASALA IGNAZIOBA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTASM605400:57:4722
816TACCONE NICOLATA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM5015000:57:4723
817D'EMMA GIOVANNIFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM5511400:57:4821
818MAURO MARIA PAOLABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF502100:57:5117
819FAVIA GIUSEPPEBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM5511500:57:5120
820SALCUNI PIETROFG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELOSM652200:57:5314
821COLANGIONE PIOFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SM605500:57:5421
822GIGLIO ANTONIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM4800:57:561
823LOSAVIO MARCELLABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF502200:57:5716
824SANSONE PASQUALEPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOSM5511600:57:580
825CATUCCI RAFFAELEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM4513500:58:0012
826MANSI MATTEOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5015100:58:0122
827PATRUNO NUNZIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF551600:58:0115
828CATINO DOMENICOBA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESM605600:58:0420
829PERRONE GIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM5511700:58:0719
830GASPARI CLAUDIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF351400:58:1019
831DEFAZIO ANTONIOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM701500:58:1116
832CANOSA ANTONIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5511800:58:1818
833ANZALONE DOMENICOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM605700:58:1919
834BORRACCINO GIUSEPPEBA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004SM605800:58:2218
835FERRANTE ROSABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF402300:58:229
836LAGIOIA CHRISTIANTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM4513600:58:2311
837DI LERNIA FRANCESCOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM4513700:58:2410
838RUSSO SAVINOFG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLISM652300:58:2613
839MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCARTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM605900:58:2617
840SCUDIERO GRAZIABA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSF452600:58:2618
841CAVALIERE MICHELEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM4513800:58:279
842GRIESI ANTONIOPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOSM5015200:58:290
843PIGNATELLI ANGELOTA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM4010300:58:366
844DILEO PALMABA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSF402400:58:378
845BIASI MARIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF60500:58:4226
846PENSATO GIANCARLOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM606000:58:4516
847CORDONE LUIGIFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM606100:58:4515
848PALMISANO CARMELOTA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASM5511900:58:4717
849BRAZZO AURELIAFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSF452700:58:4917
850SCIANNIMANICA MARIATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF502300:58:4915
851MERCEDE FRANCESCOBA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINASM652400:58:5412
852TOMASELLI TERESABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF502400:58:5714
853NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM5512000:59:0116
854LOCOROTONDO ISABELLABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISF452800:59:0316
855LEONE ANNAFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SF551700:59:0414
856PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELETA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MESSM4010400:59:055
857RAGONE GIOVANNIBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM701600:59:0615
858BORRICELLI MARIA DELIABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF502500:59:0713
859VITOBELLO RUGGIEROBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5512100:59:0715
860RUSSO MICHELEFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM4513900:59:098
861VALERIO CONCETTAFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSF452900:59:1115
862MOZZO SABINAFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSF453000:59:1214
863IODICE GIUSEPPEFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM5512200:59:1214
864MONTEVERDE MICHELEFG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERSSM606200:59:1514
865SILVESTRI LUCREZIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF402500:59:177
866FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMETA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM5015300:59:2121
867DE BELLIS VITOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM5015400:59:2420
868BUONO DOMENICOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM5512300:59:2513
869CESSA NUNZIATOBA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARISM5015500:59:2819
870GALATONE LEONARDOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM4010500:59:284
871FORTUNATO MARIABA729 A.S.D. LA FENICESF502600:59:2912
872OSTUNI FLAVIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF351500:59:3118
873LONGO MATTEOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM701700:59:3414
874LAPORTA DOMENICOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5512400:59:4012
875SPONSANO MAURIZIOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM5015600:59:4518
876LORIZZO GIUSEPPEBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5015700:59:4817
877DELFINE PATRIZIABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSF502700:59:5311
878MORANO MASSIMOFG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATASM606300:59:5513
879ARGENTIERE MARGHERITAFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSF453100:59:5813
880DAGNELLO VINCENZOFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSM701800:59:5913
881AVERSA ANTONIOBA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISM701901:00:0412
882DI SIBIO ANGELABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF65201:00:0829
883RIZZI GIUSEPPEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5015801:00:1216
884CAPRIOLI VITO NICOLATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASM5015901:00:1315
885SERINO ROBERTATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF402601:00:166
886FALCO VINCENZOBA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNSSM4010601:00:193
887CANNONE GIOVANNIBA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNSSM5016001:00:1914
888FARAONIO MARIA TERESAFG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.SF502801:00:2710
889CATALANO NICOLABA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM5016101:00:3913
890SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOBA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANOSM5512501:00:5211
891MICHELINI EDVIGE MARIAFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESF402701:00:535
892LOPEDOTE MICHELEBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5016201:00:5312
893NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANFG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRESM4514001:00:547
894GENTILE MAUROBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM5512601:00:5510
895MOLFETTA MARIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5016301:01:0011
896LEO VALENTINABA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATOSF351601:01:0217
897SABATO MICHELEBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM702001:01:0311
898DOSHCHECHKINA VIKTORIIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF402801:01:034
899LARAIA PAOLABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF453201:01:0812
900BRUNO LUIGIBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM4514101:01:116
901LOSACCO PATRIZIABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF402901:01:153
902SOZIO ANTONIOBA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGESM606401:01:1812
903TODARO PASQUALETA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM652501:01:1811
904DI LERNIA TIZIANAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF453301:01:1911
905LOPASSO GIANLUCABA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTESM4514201:01:255
906PUGLIESE MARIABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF351701:01:3116
907PELLEGRINI VITOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM4010701:01:352
908DI CILLO PIERABA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALOSF403001:01:352
909FRAGOMELI FRANCESCOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM606501:01:4611
910TODARO VITO CATALDOTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM702101:02:1210
911COLELLA VALENTINABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF453401:02:1310
912MAGNIFICO DORIANABA729 A.S.D. LA FENICESF901:02:2221
913CHISARI LUCIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF453501:02:249
914GRUMO VITOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM5512701:02:259
915SANTOVITO GIOVANNIBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM702201:02:269
916FIORENTINO NICOLABA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTESM5512801:02:288
917LOPETUSO GRAZIABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF351801:02:3315
918VASILE GIUSEPPEBA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTESM606601:02:3810
919BUCCI GIUSEPPETA456 TARANTO SPORTIVASM4514301:02:404
920DI BARI MARIA RITABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF502901:02:419
921FRATELLO ERNESTOCB061 ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASDSM5016401:02:460
922CIVITA DAVIDEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5016501:02:4710
923ROSSIELLO DOMENICOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5512901:02:487
924NINIVAGGI ANNA TERESABA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASF453601:02:508
925DE PALMA MARIA TERESABA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIESF65301:02:5128
926LIONETTI MICHELINABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF503001:02:538
927QUISTELLI VITANTONIOBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM606701:02:579
928PERSIA ANNAMARIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF453701:02:597
929QUARTO FRANCESCOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5016601:03:009
930STANISCI MICHELEFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM4010801:03:011
931MARIANTONI ROBERTOFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM606801:03:048
932GUIDA NICOLAFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSM606901:03:137
933CURCI MADDALENABA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSF503101:03:167
934GELAO RAFFAELEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM702301:03:178
935SIMONE GIUSEPPEBA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURASM652601:03:2310
936PERFETTO ALTOMAREFG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNINGSF453801:03:356
937PETTA FRANCESCOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM5016701:03:398
938CIRULLI MATTEOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM652701:03:459
939DEL GIUDICE ANTONIOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM652801:03:508
940POMPA ROSABA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASF453901:03:585
941DESIO TONIBA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURISM356601:04:071
942SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCOBA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANOSM607001:04:186
943CARRIERI PIETROTA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLOSM607101:04:255
944DILEO MARIA ROSARIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF551801:04:2513
945DELVECCHIO MARIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF503201:04:306
946TANZELLA AGNESEBA729 A.S.D. LA FENICESF551901:04:3312
947MOSSA MARINOBA726 BITONTO SPORTIVASM4514401:04:393
948MANSI LUIGIFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM702401:04:447
949TOTARO KATIATA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETASF454001:04:464
950PISTILLO VINCENZOBA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISM607201:04:474
951GIORGIO LUCREZIAFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSF60601:04:4825
952CALDAROLA PAOLOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM5513001:04:486
953MARINELLI ANGELOFG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORESM5016801:04:497
954ROTOLO ANGELOBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM4514501:05:062
955ANGIULLI GIOVANNIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5513101:05:075
956PARISI MICHELINAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF60701:05:0724
957CARBONARA ANNA MARIAFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSF552001:05:1211
958NETTI GIUSEPPEBA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUTSM75401:05:1727
959BIANCO GIOVANNIBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM75501:05:2026
960DISTASO MARIA STERPETAFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSF454101:05:233
961POPOLIZIO SANTEBA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURASM5016901:05:286
962MANGIONE VINCENZOFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5513201:05:314
963CRESCENTE MICHELE VINCEBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM607301:05:513
964FIORELLA GIUSEPPINABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF454201:06:072
965DICORATO ROSARIO LUIGIBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM607401:07:142
966PALMIERI CONCHITA MARIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF552101:07:1510
967BRANDI ARCANGELOBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM5017001:07:345
968PAGLIALONGA FILIPPOBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM5513301:07:343
969PELLEGRINO MICHELEBA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINOSM607501:07:341
970DISPOTO NICOLABA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM5017101:07:404
971LAMANUZZI GAETANOBA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSASM702501:08:096
972PERRELLI MICHELEBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM652901:08:117
973SINISI CONCETTAFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSF552201:08:139
974CROCI ORNELLABA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISF65401:08:1927
975CROCETTA LUCIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF503301:08:235
976ALTOMARE ANTONIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5017201:08:273
977CARTAGENA ANNAFG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDOSF503401:08:504
978CORBACIO MICHELABA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLISF65501:09:1326
979GADALETA DOMENICOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM702601:09:505
980DE IUDICIBUS NICOLABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM653001:09:506
981MANCINI RITA FRANCESCABA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTASF503501:09:523
982MILONE GAETANOBA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASM702701:09:594
983CIALDELLA CATALDOBA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGESM75601:10:0725
984SARCINELLI BIAGIABA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASF552301:10:148
985DE LUCA LUIGIBA707 DREAM TEAM BARISM702801:10:303
986LIPPOLIS VITANTONIOBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM80101:10:4430
987NOZZA DONATOPZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZOSM653101:10:460
988MANDUZIO ALDOFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM5513401:11:512
989GIAGNORIO LUCAFG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICOSM4514601:11:531
990LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONBA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCISM653201:12:315
991BRUNO RAFFAELEFG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANOSM5017301:13:482
992DE NICOLO' GAETANOBA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESOROSM702901:14:032
993VOLGARINO SALVATOREBA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANASM653301:14:094
994GADALETA CATERINABA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTASF503601:14:392
995MARINELLI MARIA CRISTINBA729 A.S.D. LA FENICESF552401:14:587
996GALIULO MARGHERITA ANNATA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRASF65601:15:1125
997PALMIERI IOLEBA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTASF552501:15:146
998COLACICCO ANNABA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANOSF503701:15:461
999CICCIARELLI TERESABA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESISF70101:16:0730
1000DEVANNA GIUSEPPEBA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.SM5513501:17:001
1001PELLEGRINO SERGIOBA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANISM653401:17:173
1002LATTANZIO RICCARDOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM5017401:17:311
1003ARMENTO VITOTA442 RUNNERS GINOSASM653501:20:472
1004BUONSANTE MARIOBA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANOSM653601:22:461
1005TORRE MICHELEBA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.SM75701:24:4624
1006MIRIZZI VINCENZOBA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTOSM85101:32:3430
1007LOMUSCIO ELIGIOBA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVASM703001:36:151
1008STANI ANTONELLATA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.SF454301:39:561