GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-02-17_Trail_di_Cortona.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"

Short km 15

PosPos MFAnnoCatPos CatPettAtletaSquadraTempo
111976UNDER 50 M0100MALANCONA GIANLUCAASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:11:52
221987UNDER 50 M0161CARDINALI TOMMASOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:14:45
331980UNDER 50 M061TONAZZOLLI RICCARDOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:17:44
441985UNDER 50 M164IADEMARCO ANGELOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY1:18:12
551988UNDER 50 M298CARASSAI GIORDANOASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI1:19:44
661984UNDER 50 M348BALDONCINI SERGIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:20:07
771969OVER 50 M114CHECCHIA SANDROASD RUNNERS CHIETI1:21:03
811971UNDER 50 F0140DEIANA PINAA.S.P.A. BASTIA1:21:08
981977UNDER 50 M4117BRAUZI MARCOMOLON LABE ASD1:21:58
1091969OVER 50 M275ARCALENI CARLORUNCARD1:23:00
11101974UNDER 50 M5101PEPPICELLI MARCOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:23:15
12111966OVER 50 M396ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1:23:44
13121974UNDER 50 M671RENZONI FRANCESCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1:24:45
14131979UNDER 50 M7154GATTI ROBERTOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1:28:30
15141965OVER 50 M447BONVINI STEFANOGENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.1:28:36
16151989UNDER 50 M882PALAZZO ANTONIORUNCARD1:28:53
1721972UNDER 50 F015RUZZI FRANCAASD RUNNERS CHIETI1:29:03
18161965OVER 50 M5136FRONTANI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:29:14
19171980UNDER 50 M9137PROIA GIORGIOA.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER1:30:00
20181977UNDER 50 M104BRUSONI ENRICOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1:30:49
21191993UNDER 50 M1141CAMPASSI EMILIOD TRAIL1:30:49
2231967OVER 50 F0116LACRIMINI PATRIZIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1:31:00
23201965OVER 50 M693DUCHINI ROBERTOA.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:31:03
24211987UNDER 50 M12102MAGNANI CRISTIANASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:31:22
25221996UNDER 50 M1381MONNI ALESSANDRORUNCARD1:32:10
26231969OVER 50 M7110PACETTI SILVIOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1:32:11
27241983UNDER 50 M14113MARINI ALESSANDROCIRCOLO ARCI CROCE DORO MONTALE1:32:50
28251992UNDER 50 M1578EMANUELE ANTONUCCIRUNCARD1:32:51
2941972UNDER 50 F1112ROSSI VALERIAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1:32:54
30261973UNDER 50 M16111ULIVI ALESSANDROATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D.1:32:55
31271958OVER 50 M857NAPPI ENRICOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:33:36
32281974UNDER 50 M1718LUNGHINI GIANLUCAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:34:00
33291985UNDER 50 M1850BISTONI JURIGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:34:32
3451974UNDER 50 F2159MUZI ELEONORAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:34:48
35301954OVER 50 M926MASTROFRANCESCO FRANCOATL. ROCCA PRIORA1:34:49
36311966OVER 50 M10108SFODERA LEONARDOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:35:34
37321981UNDER 50 M19123GEPPONI GEPPONIRUNCARD1:35:35
38331975UNDER 50 M2091STRONATI ALESSANDROUISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI1:35:38
39341978UNDER 50 M2190SEBASTIANELLI DIEGOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI1:35:38
40351965OVER 50 M1127RIDONI MASSIMOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1:35:41
41361979UNDER 50 M22176UGGIOSI DANIELEATLETA LIBERO1:36:26
42371988UNDER 50 M2389BONDI ENRICOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD1:36:32
43381960OVER 50 M129FRATOCCHI FRANCOASD ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA1:37:05
44391978UNDER 50 M2438TARSI DAVIDEC.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA1:38:01
45401968OVER 50 M13157CAPPONI MARCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1:38:23
4661977UNDER 50 F334PELAFIOCCHE ILARIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:38:57
47411989UNDER 50 M2573MATTESINI MICHELERUNCARD1:39:10
48421987UNDER 50 M2628ESPOSITO GIOVANNIATLETA LIBERO1:40:06
49431987UNDER 50 M27120FANFANO LUCAORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1:40:12
50441974UNDER 50 M28104CECILI PATRIZIOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1:40:16
51451989UNDER 50 M2923MALIZIA FABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1:40:19
52461984UNDER 50 M30118GIUNTI PIERLUIGIMOLON LABE ASD1:40:32
5371970UNDER 50 F4124MONYA CIMINIS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.1:40:33
54471985UNDER 50 M3117DEL PULITO ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:40:47
55481958OVER 50 M1419MARCONI EMILIOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:40:47
56491957OVER 50 M1559PIZZOFERRATO MARIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:40:58
5781991UNDER 50 F52BIANCHI BENEDETTARUNCARD1:41:00
58501964OVER 50 M16121CECCONI CLAUDIORUNCARD1:41:05
59511971UNDER 50 M3221ZANGARELLI STEFANOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1:41:09
60521977UNDER 50 M33160PELLICCIONI MAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:41:11
6191976UNDER 50 F6158FERRETTI FRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:41:11
62531977UNDER 50 M34174FANTACCI CRISTIANOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:41:18
63541982UNDER 50 M35119LILLOCCI PAOLOMOLON LABE ASD1:41:27
64101971UNDER 50 F762TRIBBIOLI SILVIAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:41:28
65551962OVER 50 M17145COLUMBARIA DANIELEASD ATLETICA TAINO1:41:47
66561986UNDER 50 M3697PAOLUCCI CARLOALL MOUNTAIN FOLIGNO1:41:54
67111983UNDER 50 F835SENSINI SARAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1:41:54
68571979UNDER 50 M37114FONTACCI STEFANOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:42:22
69581978UNDER 50 M38173GALLETTI ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:43:41
70591970UNDER 50 M3911VASTOLA ALDOASD ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA1:43:43
71601973UNDER 50 M4099BOLDRINI SIMONEASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1:43:47
72611976UNDER 50 M4139COZZARI MANOLOCENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO1:44:10
73621968OVER 50 M18105ERCOLI CLAUDIOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1:44:14
74121969OVER 50 F174PELAFIOCCHE MONIARUNCARD1:44:30
75631962OVER 50 M19425CAFAGNA ANTONIOATLSINALUNGA1:44:43
76131968OVER 50 F251CRUCIANI ANNA RITAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:45:48
77641969OVER 50 M2012CASTELLINI GIANNIASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1:46:04
78141989UNDER 50 F984PICCIONI ERIKARUNCARD1:46:27
79651978UNDER 50 M42126TARANTINO GIULIOSILVANO FEDI A.S.D.1:46:39
80661975UNDER 50 M4395SIENA ANDREAA.S.P.A. BASTIA1:47:35
81671963OVER 50 M21170DORILLO MAURIZIORUNCARD1:47:47
82151986UNDER 50 F1046CERCACI ELISAG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI1:48:17
83681982UNDER 50 M4437PELLEGRINI LORENZOAVIS FOIANO1:48:38
84691977UNDER 50 M45172CIPOLLINI EMANUELEASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:48:38
85161978UNDER 50 F11138BRACONI DANIELAA.S.D. LA CHIANINA1:48:40
86701968OVER 50 M2256MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:48:55
87711973UNDER 50 M4653FABI ANDREAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:48:56
88721967OVER 50 M2360RANCHELLA FABIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:48:56
89731967OVER 50 M2444FALTONI ANDREAG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1:49:14
90171974UNDER 50 F12143BOSSI GIANNAASD ATLETICA TAINO1:50:22
91181970UNDER 50 F13148SPIGARELLI SIMONAASD ATLETICA TAINO1:50:28
92741973UNDER 50 M4765PELLICCIOTTA JHIONNYLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY1:50:43
93751972UNDER 50 M48106GORI DANIELEASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1:51:23
94191997UNDER 50 F1472CAPRINI GIULIARUNCARD1:51:39
95761962OVER 50 M2555LAZZARI SERGIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:51:42
96201993UNDER 50 F15127CIPRIANI CRISTINATOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN1:51:52
97771955OVER 50 M268CASARIN ALBINOASD ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA1:52:51
98211978UNDER 50 F1613ANTELMI CINZIAASD ROMA ECOMARATONA1:52:52
99221961OVER 50 F320MORETTI GIULIANAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:53:06
100231986UNDER 50 F1732BARTOLI MARTINAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:53:36
101781963OVER 50 M2729GALLOTTI NICOLAATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1:53:37
102791972UNDER 50 M49115GOBBINI SIMONEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:55:34
103801969OVER 50 M2888FOIANESI ROSSANOSUBBIANO MARATHON1:55:46
104811951OVER 50 M2910RINALDI DOMENICOASD ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA1:56:05
105241988UNDER 50 F18139GALLI LUDOVICAA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1:56:20
106821977UNDER 50 M50122GUIDELLI FEDERICORUNCARD1:56:26
107831979UNDER 50 M51103ROSADINI ANDREAASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA1:56:32
108841964OVER 50 M3045FOSCA LORENZOG.S. GABBI1:56:50
109251970UNDER 50 F1983PAOLI LAURARUNCARD1:56:52
110851982UNDER 50 M52163GIANNI GIANNIMOLON LABE ASD1:56:56
111261962OVER 50 F4156BRUGONI DANIELAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1:57:01
112861963OVER 50 M3154FIORDI FABIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1:57:07
113871970UNDER 50 M5392CECCANIBBI FRANCOVIS CORTONA1:57:22
114881992UNDER 50 M5463DI BLASIO RICCARDOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY1:57:47
115271998UNDER 50 F2067TOMEI VANESSALETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY1:57:47
116891984UNDER 50 M5533MARIANELLO GABRIELEATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D.1:58:12
117901991UNDER 50 M56107MAFFEI GIACOMOATL. URBANIA1:58:31
118911966OVER 50 M32135CAPORUSSO SABINOLIBERO1:59:27
119921981UNDER 50 M5787GIACONE DAVIDE EDOARDO CARLORUNCARD FIDAL2:00:01
120931975UNDER 50 M58153VALDAMBRINI SIMONEASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA2:02:53
121941977UNDER 50 M59152PALMERINI FRANCESCOASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA2:02:53
122281977UNDER 50 F2169CASCIARRI FRANCESCAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA2:03:09
123291969OVER 50 F5162PALLERI TIZIANAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:03:09
124301990UNDER 50 F22171SALVUCCI ILARIAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PERUGIA2:03:24
125311971UNDER 50 F2366PELLICCIOTTA RAFFAELLALETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY2:03:52
126951954OVER 50 M3331RONDINI STEFANOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA2:04:13
127961968OVER 50 M3452DI BACCO CORRADOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:04:27
128971979UNDER 50 M60151MEACCI GIAMPAOLOASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA2:04:27
129321974UNDER 50 F2449BELLUCCI ELEONORAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:05:24
130981980UNDER 50 M61155ZAPPIA GIUSEPPEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA2:06:02
131991969OVER 50 M35168PITOCCHI ROBERTOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.2:06:06
1321001959OVER 50 M3624MALIZIA LEONELLOASSISI RUNNERS ASD2:06:26
1331011968OVER 50 M3743ROCCHI MARCOD TRAIL2:06:29
134331975UNDER 50 F25109CIABATTA SILVIAATLETICA IL COLLE ASD2:06:53
135341978UNDER 50 F26149MEACCI ILARIAASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF2:06:54
1361021972UNDER 50 M62150FEDELI ALESSIOASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA2:06:54
1371031978UNDER 50 M63169CARRATURO GIANLUCARUNCARD2:07:24
138351973UNDER 50 F2768BATELLI SILVIAO.R.S.T. 2.02:08:01
1391041973UNDER 50 M64144COLLEBRUSCO LUCAASD ATLETICA TAINO2:08:57
1401051967OVER 50 M38146RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFOASD ATLETICA TAINO2:08:57
141361985UNDER 50 F28147RUGGERI ROBERTAASD ATLETICA TAINO2:08:57
142371974UNDER 50 F2942GALASSO LIANAD TRAIL2:09:46
143381978UNDER 50 F3040MARROCCO ILEANAD TRAIL2:09:47
1441061968OVER 50 M39283SASSI MAUROO.R.S.T. 2.02:09:50
1451071970UNDER 50 M6570AGNELLI MARIOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:10:02
146391974UNDER 50 F3158PASSAMONTI ALIDAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:10:05
147401982UNDER 50 F32125SBARAGLI VERONICASILVANO FEDI A.S.D.2:10:28
148411975UNDER 50 F33129COSTANTINI CINZIAUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD2:11:42
1491081970UNDER 50 M66133TONELLI FRANCESCOUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD2:11:42
150421967OVER 50 F6131RONCONI ANNARITAUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD2:15:27
1511091947OVER 50 M40175CAPANNINI MARINOPODISTICA 20072:15:29
1521101975UNDER 50 M6786TRAPELLA ENZORUNCARD2:15:38
153431970UNDER 50 F34132RONCONI ROMINAUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD2:22:02
1541111951OVER 50 M417BOCCI GIOVANNIA.S.P.A. BASTIA2:24:42
1551121963OVER 50 M42167CALDERINI MAUROPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.2:28:53
156441973UNDER 50 F3577BISCARINI VALENTINARUNCARD2:31:26
157451982UNDER 50 F36142NOCENTINI SARAARCOBALENO 2.02:36:18
158461980UNDER 50 F37141LAPINI VALENTINAARCOBALENO 2.02:40:01
159471969OVER 50 F76SOLIGON MONIAA.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP2:53:14
1601131969OVER 50 M435DE LISI VINCENZOA.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP2:53:15
161481964OVER 50 F8166FABBRI ROBERTANAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:09:04
162491954OVER 50 F9165DEGL'INNOCENTI GRAZIELLANAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:09:06
163501975UNDER 50 F38164CAPORALE ANNANAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:09:06

Trail km 24

PosPos MFAnnoCatPos CatPettAtletaSquadraTempo
111978UNDER 50 M0357DIONIGI ALBERTOA.S.D. APERDIFIATO2:00:28
221972UNDER 50 M0258DURANTI GABRIELEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:00:35
331969OVER 50 M0272CAPPELLO ALBERTOMUSIC STREET A.S.C.D.2:04:19
441970UNDER 50 M1332PAGOTTO ADRIANOASD MADRUK2:04:20
551987UNDER 50 M2236MOGETTA MATTEOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO2:07:51
661969OVER 50 M1349SIGHINOLFI GABRIELERUNCARD2:10:21
771987UNDER 50 M3285PARRETTA RAFFAELEORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.2:10:45
881979UNDER 50 M4290PALLINI ROBERTOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:12:06
991978UNDER 50 M5210CALABRESE NICOLANDREAASD ENEA2:12:19
10101973UNDER 50 M6200MARINI ROBERTOA.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB2:12:24
11111962OVER 50 M2234GENTILI ALBERTOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO2:12:49
12121974UNDER 50 M7262BARBIERATO GIUSEPPEGRUPPO PODISTICO LA SORGENTE DI FARA SAN MARTINO2:13:25
13131989UNDER 50 M8208MESCHINI ANDREAASD BETTONAMTB2:13:25
14141987UNDER 50 M9229SCALI GIORGIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA2:14:06
15151972UNDER 50 M10322PANOZZI MASSIMOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:14:10
16161972UNDER 50 M11265TOMEI DANILOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY2:14:30
17171974UNDER 50 M12355MAZZINI JURIRONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM2:15:12
18181975UNDER 50 M13318D'ELIA VINCENZOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:15:12
19191991UNDER 50 M14266ANDREANI SIMONEMOLON LABE ASD2:15:49
20201983UNDER 50 M15300RATTO RAFFAELERUN ALL2GETHER2:19:46
21211982UNDER 50 M16319DE ROSA GENNAROTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:19:58
22221967OVER 50 M3233CESARONI FABRIZIOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO2:20:36
23231971UNDER 50 M17260PISANI EMILIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:21:39
24241966OVER 50 M4334FORNERO ENRICOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO2:21:45
25251971UNDER 50 M18282DAGUIN FABRICEO.R.S.T. 2.02:21:57
26261979UNDER 50 M19339MASCIOTTI SIMONEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO2:22:51
2711989UNDER 50 F0251VENDRAMIN ELEONORAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO2:23:28
2821979UNDER 50 F0343FAZIO CANDIANAJUVENIA SSD A.R.L.2:23:28
29271979UNDER 50 M20216MERLI MARCOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO2:23:34
30281978UNDER 50 M21289PAGIOTTI SIMONEPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA2:23:34
31291976UNDER 50 M22286ALOISI MARCOPARK TRAIL PROMOTION2:23:41
32301975UNDER 50 M23235MARIOTTI CHRISTIANATLETICA AVIS SARNANO2:26:44
33311969OVER 50 M5220MARCANTONINI PAOLOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM2:27:31
34321968OVER 50 M6333TRAVAGLIA GIULIANOASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE2:32:45
35331984UNDER 50 M24338CICCOTTI MARIOATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D.2:32:58
36341974UNDER 50 M25317CAMAIANI LUCATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:34:02
37351971UNDER 50 M26230BOLOGNESI FRANCESCOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO2:34:17
3831980UNDER 50 F0201CEORNEI ANA MARIAA.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI2:34:22
39361967OVER 50 M7356BRECCIA FABIORUNCARD2:34:23
40371972UNDER 50 M27292DOMENICHELLI ANDREAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:34:25
41381976UNDER 50 M28207LACCHI MASSIMILIANOASD ATLETICA TAINO2:34:34
42391998UNDER 50 M29345SCARPONI JACOPOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.2:35:23
43401976UNDER 50 M30313SIANI LUIGITEAM@ANIMATRAIL ASD2:35:53
44411968OVER 50 M8314SORRENTINO DANIELETEAM@ANIMATRAIL ASD2:35:53
45421986UNDER 50 M31304MARILUNGO MARCORUNCARD2:36:07
46431969OVER 50 M9237SCIAMANNA LUCAATLETICA AVIS SARNANO2:37:13
47441972UNDER 50 M32311MICHELE CARNEVALINIS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.2:37:49
48451957OVER 50 M10295MARTINI MAURIZIOPODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D.2:38:26
49461966OVER 50 M11217ANGIOLINI ALESSANDROATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR2:38:31
50471959OVER 50 M12329DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCOUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD2:39:23
51481965OVER 50 M13365BROGI ROBERTORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM2:39:53
52491980UNDER 50 M33326ROGHI JACOPOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:40:14
53501978UNDER 50 M34309SQUATRITO DANILORUNCARD2:40:59
54511960OVER 50 M14206VILUCCHI WALTERASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN2:41:12
55521964OVER 50 M15302GRIBAUDI PAOLORUNCARD2:41:52
56531966OVER 50 M16218GRAZZINI VINICIOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR2:42:17
5741975UNDER 50 F1249QUATTRINI PAOLAG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI2:42:22
58541971UNDER 50 M35401INCERTI MASSIMO330"/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D2:43:34
5951974UNDER 50 F2215CICORIA MONICAASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO2:44:18
60551964OVER 50 M17241FELIZIOLI FABRIZIODUE PONTI SRL2:44:22
61561963OVER 50 M18270TINTI PAOLOMUGELLO OUTDOOR2:45:04
62571982UNDER 50 M36228CAPORALETTI PATRICATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA2:46:05
63581971UNDER 50 M37296FANTONI FANTONIPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI2:46:21
64591955OVER 50 M19342MONACCHINI CARLOJUST TRIATHLON2:47:05
6561984UNDER 50 F3264SARDI GIORGIALETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY2:47:07
66601970UNDER 50 M38367PAGLIAI DAVIDSILVANO FEDI A.S.D.2:47:28
67611979UNDER 50 M39325PODOLAK PIETRO ANTONIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:48:14
6871977UNDER 50 F4350DE ROSA SILVIATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD2:49:14
69621951OVER 50 M20351BITTARELLI NATALEUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD2:50:17
70631973UNDER 50 M40364GRAZIANI LUCAAVIS FOIANO2:51:58
71641970UNDER 50 M41363BECACCI ALESSIOAVIS FOIANO2:51:59
72651963OVER 50 M21298GARDONE LUCAPOLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD2:52:37
73661986UNDER 50 M42346FRAPPI NICOLAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO2:53:42
74671977UNDER 50 M43248MICHELI MARCOG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI2:54:30
7581979UNDER 50 F5340LASI ALINDABOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD2:55:13
76681967OVER 50 M22337DUO' WALTERATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD2:55:25
77691970UNDER 50 M44310BUSSOLOTTI MASSIMOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.2:55:25
78701969OVER 50 M23203DRAGHI RICCARDOA.S.D. SIENARUNNERS2:55:26
7991973UNDER 50 F6242VALCHERA VALERIADUE PONTI SRL2:55:28
80711970UNDER 50 M45352TAVINI ALESSANDROVIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A.S.D.2:57:04
81721961OVER 50 M24341TESTINI DANIELECUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:57:04
82731968OVER 50 M25303GROPPAZZI EDOARDORUNCARD2:57:20
83101964OVER 50 F1305BERNARDI MONICARUNCARD2:57:21
84741979UNDER 50 M46523CROCIONI LEONARDOSARAGOZZA2:57:39
85751971UNDER 50 M47224ALUNNI PINI MICHELEATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE2:57:40
86761967OVER 50 M26130MASCIARELLI GIANLUIGIUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD2:57:41
87111992UNDER 50 F7259OROLOGIO NOEMIGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD2:57:51
88771957OVER 50 M27253PALUZZI SANDROGENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.3:00:00
89121967OVER 50 F2366BACCI MANUELASILVANO FEDI A.S.D.3:00:02
90131965OVER 50 F3278MASTRANDREA ANGELA ANNANUOVA PODISTICA LORETO3:00:14
91781973UNDER 50 M48276CONTINI MIRCONEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.3:00:58
92791979UNDER 50 M49321FUSAI DAVIDTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD3:01:17
93801959OVER 50 M28239TARGHINI ROBERTOCORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO3:02:30
94141979UNDER 50 F8331LAMBERTI CHIARAASD MADRUK3:02:43
95811957OVER 50 M29211MILLERI GILBERTOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF3:02:53
96821968OVER 50 M30231BIAGGI REMOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO3:03:11
97831991UNDER 50 M50336PRESCIUTTI GABRIELEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA3:03:15
98841969OVER 50 M31244LEZZERINI AUGUSTOG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO3:04:38
99851975UNDER 50 M51243CHIARALUCE MAUROG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO3:04:38
100151969OVER 50 F4247BUSCAGLIA LORENAG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA3:05:04
101861971UNDER 50 M52232CARDARELLI PAOLOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO3:06:12
102871992UNDER 50 M53297NARDONE DAVIDEPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI3:07:33
103881957OVER 50 M32252VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPEG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO3:08:24
104161971UNDER 50 F9202ZANCHI PAOLAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA3:11:05
105891964OVER 50 M33222PAOLONI PIEROATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM3:13:11
106171955OVER 50 F5250ALVISI PAOLAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO3:15:24
107181970UNDER 50 F10359GORELLI SIMONAA.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE3:16:06
108191967OVER 50 F6358CALZONI SIMONAA.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE3:16:06
109201986UNDER 50 F11327TAVANTI MARICATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD3:16:31
110211973UNDER 50 F12316BARELLAI PATRIZIATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD3:16:33
111901959OVER 50 M34227TORZOLI VALTERATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE3:21:21
112221978UNDER 50 F13205CARNATI SARAA.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA3:21:23
113911978UNDER 50 M54204MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS3:22:24
114231971UNDER 50 F14361RUSSO ANGELAATLETICA PONTICINO3:22:31
115241963OVER 50 F7279MOGETTA FEDERICANUOVA PODISTICA LORETO3:24:26
116251961OVER 50 F8280RAGAINI TIZIANANUOVA PODISTICA LORETO3:24:26
117921970UNDER 50 M55240CAVICCHIA FABIOD TRAIL3:24:41
118261973UNDER 50 F15291BOTTI CRISTINAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO3:25:41
119931974UNDER 50 M56219BRARDINONI ANTONIOATL. URBANIA3:28:45
120941966OVER 50 M35223CHIAPPARRONE MASSIMOATLETA LIBERO3:32:04
121951966OVER 50 M36274RAGGI DAVIDENAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:35:52
122271972UNDER 50 F16275SACCARDI MONIANAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:40:16
123961963OVER 50 M37273PISTOLESI PAOLONAVE U. S. A.S.D.3:40:17
124281973UNDER 50 F17256VERONI BARBARAGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI3:44:13
125971952OVER 50 M38254LUPI ANTONIOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI3:44:13
126981948OVER 50 M39255PENNACCHI MARCELLOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI4:15:49
127991958OVER 50 M40335PALANDRANI BERNARDOATL. CASONE NOCETO4:29:49
1281001966OVER 50 M41360BIANCHI LORENZOA.S.D. SIENARUNNERS5:03:50
1291011979UNDER 50 M57287STEVANI MARCOPASSO CAPPONI ASD5:16:44
130291977UNDER 50 F18288VASCIAVEO MARILU'PASSO CAPPONI ASD5:16:44
1311021969OVER 50 M42362GNESUTTA CRISTIANOATTRAVERSO RUNNING5:19:17
132301955OVER 50 F9293BALLINI TAMARAPODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D.5:19:45
133311960OVER 50 F10294GALARDI PAOLAPODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D.5:19:46
1341031964OVER 50 M43328CANESTRI GIANCARLOUISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE5:40:48
135321957OVER 50 F11263DI PIETRO MIRELLALETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY5:47:56
1361041983UNDER 50 M58368CAPPELLARI IVANTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD6:10:47
137331959OVER 50 F12369CHITI ANNA LIATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD6:10:48

Ultra km 45

PosPos MFAnnoCatPos CatPettAtletaSquadraTempo
111987UNDER 50 M0540RUOCCO GIOVANNITRM TEAM4:02:25
221976UNDER 50 M0539PIZZATTI CHRISTIANTRM TEAM4:05:26
331979UNDER 50 M0568NEDROTTI GLAUCOSPORT EVENTS CORTONA4:07:38
441983UNDER 50 M1492GIOSI DOMENICOPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.4:16:46
551974UNDER 50 M2504FRIGERIO MARCO ERNESTOROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO4:29:49
661973UNDER 50 M3564DONNINI EDIMAROPODISTICA IL CAMPINO4:29:49
771971UNDER 50 M4522D'EMIDIO MASSIMOSABINA MARATHON CLUB4:40:20
881983UNDER 50 M5538GUGLIELMETTI LUCATRM TEAM4:41:06
991984UNDER 50 M6562MARTINI ROBERTONO LIMITS A.S.D.4:42:55
10101988UNDER 50 M7566BARBI TOMMASORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM4:43:45
11111969OVER 50 M1517RUFFINI LUCARUNCARD4:48:00
12121984UNDER 50 M8443BUGIARDINI MARCOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA4:51:11
13131972UNDER 50 M9579CRIVELLI ALESSANDROCICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE4:53:28
14141974UNDER 50 M10531DEL BRENNA FRANCESCOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD4:57:14
15151978UNDER 50 M11413ESPOSITO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO4:57:46
16161963OVER 50 M2465PANUCCI FRANCESCODINAMIKA ASD4:59:09
17171974UNDER 50 M12552TRUCCHIA LUCAASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE4:59:59
18181975UNDER 50 M13533MATTESINI CLAUDIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD5:02:59
19191981UNDER 50 M14451GHERGO ALESSIOATLETICA AVIS SARNANO5:05:14
20201972UNDER 50 M15528RAMBALDI GIANLUCATRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASD5:05:24
2111985UNDER 50 F0536CORTI CATERINATRM TEAM5:06:44
22211971UNDER 50 M16483PIERLUIGI GIANNILETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY5:08:50
23221984UNDER 50 M17436MASSARELLI ROBERTOASD OBIETTIVO RUNNING5:11:00
24231981UNDER 50 M18532BERTELLI MAUROTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD5:14:03
25241968OVER 50 M3408FARRIS MASSIMOA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS5:14:45
26251980UNDER 50 M19400PIETRO OLIARCA1&DEG E PIZZA BIKE G.S.5:14:58
27261973UNDER 50 M20484TUCCI STEFANOM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA5:18:06
28271971UNDER 50 M21559FEDI GIUSEPPEG.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI5:18:54
29281969OVER 50 M4556SAIA FRANCISCOC.U.S. PARMA5:19:26
30291975UNDER 50 M22405DOTTO VALERIOA.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO5:19:52
31301972UNDER 50 M23471ROTARAS IONGENZANO MARATHON A.S.D.5:21:55
32311971UNDER 50 M24410PERONI SAMUELEA.S.D. LEOPODISTICA5:22:29
33321973UNDER 50 M25505LUGOBONI MATTEO GIOVANNIROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO5:23:54
3421975UNDER 50 F0469DOKO MARTAG.S. LAMONE5:27:21
35331974UNDER 50 M26581TRAVAGLINI GIANLUCAG.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE5:27:22
36341978UNDER 50 M27510DI PRENDA LUCARUNCARD5:29:02
37351974UNDER 50 M28551PIERALISI ANDREAASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE5:30:41
3831992UNDER 50 F0537GOUTHIER ENRICATRM TEAM5:31:44
39361981UNDER 50 M29456BELLONI LUCAAVIS FOIANO5:31:47
40371974UNDER 50 M30577BAZZI GIACOMOG.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE5:38:45
41381962OVER 50 M5461TESTONI GIAMPIEROCORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO5:39:05
42391972UNDER 50 M31480CHIAVAROLI FABIOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY5:40:30
43401970UNDER 50 M32491CICCARELLA GIANLUCAPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.5:40:55
44411980UNDER 50 M33479DI MICHELE JACOPOLE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.5:41:50
45421975UNDER 50 M34478BIZZI DANIELEIL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA5:42:56
46431980UNDER 50 M35477SBORZACCHI ANDREAGUBBIORUNNERS5:44:58
47441985UNDER 50 M36423ZANNERINI TOMMASOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE5:45:23
48451960OVER 50 M6541PARONITTI LUCIOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PADOVA5:48:27
49461983UNDER 50 M37535ZULLO TOMMASOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD5:48:44
50471967OVER 50 M7411POSSANZA ALESSANDROA.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI5:51:42
5141984UNDER 50 F1583POPA OANA ALINARIMINI MARATHON5:51:52
52481967OVER 50 M8555CORRADETTI DOMENICOAVIS ASCOLI MARATHON5:52:30
5351977UNDER 50 F2582VICCARI DANIELAMONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.5:52:51
54491960OVER 50 M9430RAPALI MAUROASD AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI5:55:23
55501980UNDER 50 M38432ROLLI ANTONIO PAOLOASD ATLETICA LEVERANO5:55:56
56511970UNDER 50 M39578ANSELMI SIMONEA.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA5:56:06
57521988UNDER 50 M40550VITALI FRANCESCOASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI5:56:14
58531977UNDER 50 M41433BURZACCA GIULIOASD ATLETICA TAINO5:56:34
59541976UNDER 50 M42442PAGLIA MARCOASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO5:57:26
60551974UNDER 50 M43534SAMUELE PASSIGLITRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD5:58:27
6161969OVER 50 F1493VIOTTI ANNARITAPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.5:58:57
62561972UNDER 50 M44507SCALA STEFANOROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO5:58:59
63571975UNDER 50 M45462SEVERINI DANIELED TRAIL5:59:04
64581974UNDER 50 M46571AMICI GIORGIOVEGANSPORT A.S.D.6:04:43
65591982UNDER 50 M47521MARZIONI MANUELRUNCARD FIDAL6:05:29
6671981UNDER 50 F3569BACINELLI SABINATEAM OTC SSD ARL6:06:30
67601987UNDER 50 M48406VITTI MIRCOA.S.D. ATINA TRAIL RUNNING6:07:40
68611972UNDER 50 M49586BERARDI DOMENICORUNCARD6:07:42
69621972UNDER 50 M50525TOLDO ALBERTOSPORT EVENTS CORTONA6:09:37
7081984UNDER 50 F4457MENCHETTI DANIELAAVIS FOIANO6:11:19
71631982UNDER 50 M51449CANESCHI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR6:11:20
72641971UNDER 50 M52407BELARDINI GIANLUCAA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS6:11:23
73651957OVER 50 M10466BIAGIOTTI DANILOG.S. ATLETICA 75 A.S.D.6:12:39
74661970UNDER 50 M53585ANTINORI SIMONERUNCARD6:13:24
75671971UNDER 50 M54450DASSIE' LUCAATLETICA VILLORBA6:13:39
76681981UNDER 50 M55412NOCENTINI GIULIOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA6:16:15
77691975UNDER 50 M5636BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTOAVIS FOIANO6:17:29
7891978UNDER 50 F5446ASSEMBRI SVEVAASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO6:17:54
79101981UNDER 50 F6508MACCHERINI PAMELARONDA GHIBELLINA6:18:57
80701973UNDER 50 M57487PAPALINI ANDREANEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.6:19:31
81711985UNDER 50 M58428ERRICO DOMENICOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO6:22:31
82721962OVER 50 M11475ROSSINI GIANFRANCOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD6:22:35
83731975UNDER 50 M59414ATZORI OMARA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA6:28:09
84741980UNDER 50 M60520SABBATINI MASSIMORUNCARD6:28:12
85751981UNDER 50 M61565MENCI MASSIMORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM6:29:18
86761991UNDER 50 M62418CECCOLI GIULIOA.S.D. SONO IN GRADO6:29:56
87771975UNDER 50 M63419CELLAURO ANDREAA.S.D. SONO IN GRADO6:29:56
88781976UNDER 50 M64543MALE JOHN DAVIDUNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD6:30:37
89791968OVER 50 M12580CRIVELLI ANTONIOCICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE6:31:00
90111976UNDER 50 F7486MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJANAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM6:32:50
91801967OVER 50 M13464MINUTO ANGELOD TRAIL6:32:58
92121970UNDER 50 F8476POGGESI FARIDAGRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D.6:37:06
93811965OVER 50 M14494GAMBAIANI MAUROPICO RUNNERS6:39:15
94821967OVER 50 M15502GARULLI MIRCOUNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA ASD6:39:33
95831975UNDER 50 M65481D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY6:39:37
96131979UNDER 50 F9570FABBRI GAIATRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASD6:39:44
97841975UNDER 50 M66488BENIN MANUELNEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM6:40:00
98851964OVER 50 M16513NOBEL LIBERTUSRUNCARD6:40:03
99141973UNDER 50 F10557CECCHINI MARACALCATERRA SPORT ASD6:40:35
100861962OVER 50 M17403COLUCCI ONOFRIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA6:46:35
101871978UNDER 50 M67518MANONI MATTEORUNCARD6:47:52
102151972UNDER 50 F11584BASSI ELENARONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM6:54:12
103881959OVER 50 M18440GUIDOBALDI MASSIMOASD ROMA ECOMARATONA6:54:13
104891971UNDER 50 M68473GIONGIANI FABIOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI6:54:14
105901986UNDER 50 M69567CAROBELLI GIULIOS.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO6:54:17
106161972UNDER 50 F12448MAGNESA GIULIAATL. CASONE NOCETO6:59:43
107911974UNDER 50 M70441FABRIZIO GIANLUCAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY7:00:58
108921955OVER 50 M19498TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA7:02:12
109931959OVER 50 M20499FORNI RAFFAELEPOL ACLI MACERATA7:02:33
110941970UNDER 50 M71501BOTTAZZI RAULPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD7:03:48
111951962OVER 50 M21548BOFFA ADOLFOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO7:04:06
112171964OVER 50 F2549PECKA TERESAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO7:04:09
113961975UNDER 50 M72437LEON FUENTES RAFAELASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO7:04:16
114971974UNDER 50 M73417ROSATI MICHELEA.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA7:04:48
115981978UNDER 50 M74511MARCHI PIERGIORGIORUNCARD7:05:29
116991957OVER 50 M22426TEGGI MAURIZIOACQUADELA BO7:07:15
1171001975UNDER 50 M75503ANDESE DIEGOROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO7:07:52
1181011966OVER 50 M23529BANELLI SERGIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD7:08:53
1191021960OVER 50 M24497BENVENUTI MASSIMOPODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE7:11:19
1201031962OVER 50 M25489PIANESI GIUSEPPENUOVA PODISTICA LORETO7:11:50
1211041969OVER 50 M26415VIRGILI MAURIZIOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA7:13:44
1221051949OVER 50 M27470ZANARDI ANGIOLINOG.S.D. MOMBOCAR7:13:58
1231061987UNDER 50 M76454DOBORI NICHOLASATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI7:15:45
1241071974UNDER 50 M77424FERRARI MARIOA.S.D."GRUPPO PODISTICO AMICI DELLA PINETA CANEPINA"7:16:55
1251081964OVER 50 M28544BONANNO CARMELOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI7:17:26
1261091975UNDER 50 M78434CALZUOLA LUCAASD ATLETICA TAINO7:20:14
1271101981UNDER 50 M79409CHILOSI MARIOA.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI7:22:03
1281111971UNDER 50 M80542BIGGIO GIANLUIGIUISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIMINI7:22:03
1291121959OVER 50 M29545SBARAGLI MORENOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI7:22:03
1301131963OVER 50 M30474LONIGRO ENRICOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI7:22:29
131181955OVER 50 F3472CIARLA ALBERTAGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI7:22:30
132191957OVER 50 F4527BOILINI ERMANNATEAM MUD & SNOW ASD7:25:36
133201978UNDER 50 F13416RANZUGLIA GIULIAA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA7:25:57
134211969OVER 50 F5514NOBEL - VAN INGEN YVONNERUNCARD7:26:18
1351141986UNDER 50 M81509GRILLI JONATHANRONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM7:28:11
1361151964OVER 50 M31438SAVINI GIOVANNIASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS7:30:26
1371161959OVER 50 M32422ZANNERINI STEFANOA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE7:32:18
1381171974UNDER 50 M82431RE FERNANDOASD ATLETICA LEVERANO7:34:11
1391181958OVER 50 M33429LIBERATORE SIROASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO7:35:31
1401191967OVER 50 M34460PACI STEFANOCICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE7:35:31
1411201953OVER 50 M35439GRAZIANO GUERRIERIASD PRATO PROMOZIONE7:35:55
1421211970UNDER 50 M83455SONAGLIA MASSIMOATLETICA UMBERTIDE7:36:52
143221975UNDER 50 F14576BETTI CHIARAG.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE7:43:28
144231979UNDER 50 F15575PIERI CLARISSAG.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE7:43:29
1451221967OVER 50 M36573BEVILACQUA ANDREAASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA7:44:59
146241966OVER 50 F6485MONACI FRANCESCAMONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.7:51:42
1471231978UNDER 50 M84516POZZOLO ALESSANDRORUNCARD7:53:03
1481241965OVER 50 M37452LATTANZI MARIOATLETICA PINETO7:56:26
1491251973UNDER 50 M85515PIERANDREA GIOVANNIRUNCARD7:56:31
150251961OVER 50 F7546BARONI SILVIAA.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS7:56:32
1511261960OVER 50 M38458BORELLA SANTOBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA7:58:10
1521271970UNDER 50 M86563FINIGUERRA FAUSTOPICO RUNNERS8:00:40
1531281953OVER 50 M39435DI COSTANZO GIOVANNIASD ENEA8:04:55
1541291971UNDER 50 M87344SCIFONI ADRIANOLBM SPORT TEAM8:06:24
155261978UNDER 50 F16558GAVAZZI LAURACRAL BARILLA8:11:43
156271993UNDER 50 F17553QUADRELLI MARTINAATL. MAMELI RAVENNA8:14:14
157281959OVER 50 F8468LILIANA MARIANIG.S. CIONAMARKET MARCIATORI8:17:47
1581301966OVER 50 M40561MENEGHELLI ANDREAG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI8:18:01
159291951OVER 50 F9459MOCELLIN MARINABERGAMO STARS ATLETICA8:18:02
1601311977UNDER 50 M88495MISELLI LORENZOPOD. OZZANESE8:35:14
1611321960OVER 50 M41560BIANCONI PAOLOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI8:35:14
1621331965OVER 50 M42500LAPPONI CARLO ALBERTOPOL ACLI MACERATA8:35:15
1631341971UNDER 50 M89496NOBILI RICCARDOPOD. OZZANESE8:35:16
1641351963OVER 50 M43554QUADRELLI MAURIZIOATL. MAMELI RAVENNA8:54:59
1651361967OVER 50 M44512MORELLI MASSIMILIANORUNCARD8:58:20