GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-02-10_Cross_Montelupo_staffetta.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


possocietàformazionecatdistanza
1ATLETICA FUTURA SAMELE - FAGIOLI – IYAMUCADETTI3x1000
2ATLETICA CALENZANO IOZZELLI - PAPI – TRALLORICADETTI3x1000
3ATLETICA SESTESE GERINI - GIARI – PAGLIAICADETTI3x1000
4ATLETICA CALENZANO NENCINI - ASSORGIA – CALAMINICADETTI3x1000
5ATLETICA CALENZANO NUTINI - CARMANNINI – CUSANOCADETTI3x1000
6ATLETICA CAMPI NOVI - CAPELLI – TINE'CADETTI3x1000
7ATLETICA FUCECCHIO MASINI - TACCHI – MANTELLASSICADETTI3x1000
1ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO SIRICA - COCCHI – GAMBACCIANIRAGAZZI3x1000
2ATLETICA FUTURA BALDUZZI - IYAMU – MUGNAIRAGAZZI3x1000
3ATLETICA SESTESE MANGINI - QUIRINI – FRANCINIRAGAZZI3x1000
4ATLETICA SESTESE BOSCHI - CERAGIOLI – CONTIRAGAZZI3x1000
5ATLETICA FUCECCHIO MASINI - LACERRA – OTTONELLIRAGAZZI3x1000
6ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO PECCHIOLI - ROMANO – PAOLETTIRAGAZZI3x1000
7ATLETICA FUTURA BUSHI - MINATTI – FALSINIRAGAZZI3x1000
8ATLETICA FUTURA PAPI - TANI – BIGAZZIRAGAZZI3x1000
1ATLETICA FUCECCHIO DIOUF - PELLEGRINI – SANTANGELOESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
2ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON GUIRA - PIZZAMANO – COMOTTOESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
3ATLETICA FUTURA IYAMU - LEBRASCHI – POLESIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
4ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON SCOPINO - MACUCCI – FROEBAESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
5ATLETICA CALENZANO ROSSI - LOMBARDI – CASATORIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
6ATLETICA SESTESE PADOVANI - DONATI – FRANCINIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
7ATLETICA FUTURA PULITI - DAVITTI – BIGAZZIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
8ATLETICA FUCECCHIO SANTANGELO - TELLESCHI – ORSIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
9ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON GUADAGNA - ZAULI – PIRRIATOREESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
10ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANA FROSALI - LANDI – ALFAROLIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
F.G.ATLETICA LA ROCCA FIRENZUOLI - GALASSO – AMEDEOESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
F.G.MISTA ESO 10/8 (FIRENZE MARATHON) GIUSTI - ERCOLANI – MELONCELLIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
11ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON CONTI - CORTOPASSI – SEMERAROESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
12ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON MUCCI - CRESCI – CORRIERIESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
13ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANA TERRENI - ZANI – SARACINOESORDIENTI 10 MASCH.3x500
1ATLETICA CALENZANOROSSI - SAMMARONE - PENNINELLACADETTE3x1000
2ATLETICA FUTURAGONNELLI - PERFERI - MUGNAICADETTE3x1000
3ATLETICA CALENZANOSFORZI - SAINI - CAPIZZICADETTE3x1000
4ATLETICA SESTESELANGELLA - ROSSI - ARMANDICADETTE3x1000
5ATLETICA CALENZANOBIANCALANI - BARRAGAN - BIANCALANICADETTE3x1000
6ATLETICA CALENZANOPINZAUTI - MAZZONI - GIANNINICADETTE3x1000
1ATLETICA FUTURAZEN - PERFERI - BERNINIRAGAZZE3x1000
2ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIOSCARTABELLI - BALDARI - DROVANDIRAGAZZE3x1000
3ATLETICA SESTESE FEMMINILEMARINI - CORBO - MARTINIRAGAZZE3x1000
4ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIODOUMBIA - MOLLUZZO - LOMBARDIRAGAZZE3x1000
5ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOBARLETTI - FASANO - PALADINIRAGAZZE3x1000
6ATLETICA SESTESE FEMMINILEBANZI - GIORDI - LANCIANORAGAZZE3x1000
F.G.MISTA (Runners Barberino/Calenzano)GOUANTOU - MENGONI - ALDROVANDIRAGAZZE3x1000
7ATLETICA FUTURAMARCHI - CONDORELLI - GOLIARAGAZZE3x1000
8ATLETICA SESTESE FEMMINILECASINI - TAGLIAFERRI - PECCHIOLIRAGAZZE3x1000
1ATLETICA SESTESEBARONTI - BERTINI - SARTIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
2ATLETICA CALENZANOGELLI - BERTI - PINAUTIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
3ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONSPARAPANO - FARANO - CAPPUCCIONIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
4ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONTOFANARI - MINIATI - BANDINELLIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
5ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONNICCOLINI - FANTECHI - ROSSIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
F.G.ATLETICA LA ROCCASANTINI - GUIDOTTI - VENTURINIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
6ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONLONGO - MELLINI - MUGNAINIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
7ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONMARTINELLI - CORTINI - COSTAGLIOLAESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
F.G.ATLETICA LA ROCCAPROFUMO - CAPORALE - BULLERIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
8ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONPERETTI - RANDELLI - SASSOUESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
9ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOGENOVIERI - MARGHERI - DI MARCOESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
10ATLETICA CALENZANOCAPUTO - LOMBARDI - CAPIZZIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
11RUNNERS BARBERINOANTIMI - RAZZOLINI - GOUANTOUESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
12ATLETICA SESTESE FEMMINILECAMPI - FANTECHI - SAGGESEESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
13ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANAPIERBATTISTA - FEDELI - CARRAIESORDIENTI 10 FEMM.3x500
1ATLETICA CALENZANOGELLI - CASINI - FANTINIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
F.G.MISTA (Fucecchio/La Rocca)NIGI - DREINI - DELLA POLLAESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
2ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONMESSERE - MONZECCHI - MAVILLAESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
3ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONPASSERINI - BARBIERI - BARBIERIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
4ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONSANCHINI - CONCAS - LONGOESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
5ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONNICCOLINI - SURIA - TAMBURRIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
6ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANAALFIERI - ALAIMO - CACCAMOESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
7ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONMAZZI - BURGELLO - TAGLIAFERRIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
8ATLETICA CASTELLOTROILI - DONNINI - FELICETTIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
9ATLETICA CALENZANOTATINI - GIUSTINI - MANNINIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
10ATLETICA FUTURAFONTANI - BASILE - GIAMPICCOLOESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
11ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONOTTONE - TINTI - SANTINIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
F.G.MISTA (Castello/La Rocca)COMETA - MACCHI - CAPANNIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
12ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONTRAVAGLI - CAMMARANO - AMERIGHIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
13ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANAVILIANI - FEDELI - MARCONIESORDIENTI 8 MASCH.3x400
1ATLETICA FUTURARASTRELLI - BECATTINI - DELL'ACQUAESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
2ATLETICA CALENZANOBONGIANNI - SARTI - CASINIESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
3ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONACCHIONI - ALDERANI - BASILISCOESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
F.G.ATLETICA LA ROCCACHESI - GEMIGNANI - MACCHIESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
4ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONVIAGGI - CANNELLA - DE SANCTISESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
5ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONGIANNONE - GIACHETTI - CAMPANARIESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
6ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHONTANINI - ROMANELLI - NACCIESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
7ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLOPAOLETTI - BEVILACQUA - LAHUESORDIENTI 8 FEMM.3x400
1LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOLIPPI Mattia - RICCI Cosimo - IASPARRO DonatoESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200
2ATLETICA CALENZANOGALEOTTI - CHIAPPARICCI - ACCAESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200
3ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANAGRASSO - GAROFOLI - GROSSIESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200
F.G.ATLETICA LA ROCCAOTTAMANI - OTTAMANI - BENVENUTIESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200
4ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANADROANDI - MARTELLI - RELLINIESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200
F.G.LA ROCCA/LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOGUIDOTTI - AZZARO Nicholas - MELETTIESORDIENTI 6 MISTA3x200