GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-01-27_Colline_Empolesi.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Bianchi FilippoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:53:26Ass. Masch.1
2Gamenoni SimoneMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico0:53:59Ass. Masch.2
3Di Serio MassimilianoMPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio0:54:08Ass. Masch.3
4Romei MassimilianoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:54:28Ass. Masch.4
5Alberti AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:54:32Ass. Masch.5
6Sidibe IbrahimaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:55:10Ass. Masch.6
7Nicese BernardoMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto0:55:12Ass. Masch.7
8La Sorsa SavinoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:55:16Ass. Masch.8
9Softa LulzimMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli0:55:59Ass. Masch.9
10Stefanini AlessandroMA.S.D. Antraccoli0:56:40Ass. Masch.10
11Fani StefanoMAtletica Futura A.S.D.0:56:44Ass. Masch.11
12Fantoni LorenzoMLibero0:57:21Ass. Masch.12
13Cimboli SimoneMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:58:37Ass. Masch.13
14Pellegrinotti DavidMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache0:59:05Vet. Masch.1
15Tomaselli GiuseppeMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane0:59:07Vet. Masch.2
16De Filippo SalvatoreMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan0:59:20Ass. Masch.14
17Goti TommasoMG.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina0:59:22Ass. Masch.15
18Riolo ElioMLucca Marathon0:59:26Ass. Masch.16
19Vannini FabioMAtl. Casone Noceto0:59:28Vet. Masch.3
20Rinaldi GabrieleMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners0:59:38Ass. Masch.17
21Marchi MassimoMA.S.D. Antraccoli0:59:42Ass. Masch.18
22Serafini SimoneMLucca Marathon0:59:46Ass. Masch.19
23Rossi GiulianoMA.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana0:59:50Vet. Masch.4
24Orsolini AlessandroMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:00:02Vet. Masch.5
25Saidu MohamedMASD AtleticaLA Rocca "Luigi Ocone"1:00:13Ass. Masch.20
26Di Sano DarioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:00:18Ass. Masch.21
27Mantelli MartinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:00:24Ass. Femm.1
28Bianchini DavidMAtl. Montecatini1:00:30Vet. Masch.6
29Cozzolino MicheleMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:00:36Ass. Masch.22
30Vivarelli NicolaMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:00:59Vet. Masch.7
31Rosi RobertoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:01:02Ass. Masch.23
32Chiarugi PaoloMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:01:32Vet. Masch.8
33La Vega AlessandroMLibero1:01:34Ass. Masch.24
34Fabbrini DavideMPol. Spensierati A.S.D.1:01:36Ass. Masch.25
35Taras RiccardoM Rinascita Montevarchi1:01:38Ass. Masch.26
36Decaria EmanueleMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:01:43Ass. Masch.27
37Capecchi MaurizioMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:01:44Ass. Masch.28
38Bacci GabrieleMPolisportiva Cykeln Team ASD1:01:46Ass. Masch.29
39Lubrani LucaMGruppo Sportivo Marliana 1969 A.S.D.1:01:49Ass. Masch.30
40Trentanovi LeonardoMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:01:50Ass. Masch.31
41Romano AlessandroMAssociazione Rondinella del Torrino1:01:52Ass. Masch.32
42Pucci AmbraFA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:01:54Ass. Femm.2
43Lambardi GianniMA.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite1:02:02Ass. Masch.33
44Lazzeri PaoloMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:02:04Ass. Masch.34
45Bianchi IlariaFA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:02:06Vet.Femm.1
46Cabras GianlucaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:08Ass. Masch.35
47Malus FabioMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:02:10Ass. Masch.36
48Maravotti FrancescoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:02:13Ass. Masch.37
49Saleo MircoMPisa Road Runners A.S.D1:02:23Vet. Masch.9
50Amato GiuseppeMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:30Vet. Masch.10
51Assirelli MassimoMA.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache1:02:32Vet. Masch.11
52Del Re TommasoMAtl. Valdinievole1:02:34Vet. Masch.12
53Palandri PaoloMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:02:38Vet. Masch.13
54Agrusti VincenzoMAtletica Cascina1:02:42Ass. Masch.38
55Bianchini StefanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:45Vet. Masch.14
56Pierotti MaurizioMLibero1:02:47Ass. Masch.39
57Tofanelli AlbertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:02:53Arg. Masch.1
58Baldacci FrancescoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:03:07Vet. Masch.15
59Mafredi DanieleMA.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana1:03:09Ass. Masch.40
60Mari RobertoMPolisportiva Cykeln Team ASD1:03:11Ass. Masch.41
61Lupi RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:13Ass. Masch.42
62Maggini MarcoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:18Ass. Masch.43
63Mugnaini MassimoMLibero1:03:19Ass. Masch.44
64Lenzi MassimoMA.S.D. Atletica Amaranto1:03:22Arg. Masch.2
65Aiello FedericoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:03:24Ass. Masch.45
66Baldini AndreaMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:03:27Vet. Masch.16
67Castellacci DuccioMA.S.D. Vitolini Montalbano1:03:29Vet. Masch.17
68Olivari FrancoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:03:32Arg. Masch.3
69Casagni RobertoMA.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.1:03:42Arg. Masch.4
70Bacchi GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:44Ass. Masch.46
71Frandi MassimilianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:03:51Vet. Masch.18
72Campani MassimoM Rinascita Montevarchi1:03:54Ass. Masch.47
73Gasparri AlessioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:03:57Ass. Masch.48
74Orsucci DaniloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:04:02Vet. Masch.19
75Bianconi PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:04:06Ass. Masch.49
76Pieri CarloMU.P. Tavarnelle 1:04:08Vet. Masch.20
77Milone GiuseppeMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:04:11Ass. Masch.50
78Canwella MarcoMPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:04:24Ass. Masch.51
79Pucci AlessandroMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:04:27Vet. Masch.21
80Stefanini MorenoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:04:34Vet. Masch.22
81Petruzzi GiovanniMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:04:37Ass. Masch.52
82Santangelo SantiMAtl. Casone Noceto1:04:42Arg. Masch.5
83Lori SandroMPol. Castello Lari 19891:04:53Vet. Masch.23
84Izzo MassimilianoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:04:55Ass. Masch.53
85Caini MauroMSeven Life ASD1:04:58Ass. Masch.54
86Stefanini LucaMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:05:03Vet. Masch.24
87Valentino DomenicoMPol. Dil. Omega.1:05:06Ass. Masch.55
88Tommaselli CarmineMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:05:09Ass. Masch.56
89Covarelli MauroMAVIS Perugia1:05:13Vet. Masch.25
90Grasso AlfonsoMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:05:19Vet. Masch.26
91Fulceri AlessandroMA.S.D. Atletica Amaranto1:05:23Ass. Masch.57
92Pulcinelli MarcoMIl Gregge Ribelle1:05:26Ass. Masch.58
93Vanni MassimilianoMAtl. Valdarno1:05:29Ass. Masch.59
94Frosali FedericoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:05:31Vet. Masch.27
95Cirri AlessandroMPod. Val di Pesa1:05:33Ass. Masch.60
96Scortichini AgostinoMG.P. Parco Alpi Apuane1:05:55Arg. Masch.6
97Dini TommasoMLibero1:06:05Ass. Masch.61
98Matteoni AdrianoMG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:06:08Vet. Masch.28
99Bianchino CarloMLibero1:06:14Vet. Masch.29
100Guarino GaetanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:06:21Ass. Masch.62
101Nicheloni MarcoMG.S.D. Run…dagi1:06:24Ass. Masch.63
102Acconci AndreaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:06:26Ass. Masch.64
103Pezzucchi GiovanniMClub Sportivo Firenze1:06:28Vet. Masch.30
104Ligi FabrizioMLibero1:06:30Arg. Masch.7
105Picchi MauroMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:06:35Vet. Masch.31
106Sorice DonatoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:06:39Vet. Masch.32
107Balestri StefanoMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:06:50Arg. Masch.8
108Becatelli MarcoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:06:52Ass. Masch.65
109Melino MarcoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:06:54Ass. Masch.66
110Rocco LorenzoMA.S.D. Empoli Triathlon1:06:57Ass. Masch.67
111Marcatelli RobertoMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:07:01Vet. Masch.33
112De Laurentis DavideMAtletica Cascina1:07:05Vet. Masch.34
113Dore BarbaraFG.S. Lammari1:07:11Ass. Femm.3
114Bertone GianniMAtl. UISP Marina di Carrara1:07:18Arg. Masch.9
115Reali FilippoMPol. Dil. Omega.1:07:23Vet. Masch.35
116Giglioli LucaMPol. Dil. Omega.1:07:27Ass. Masch.68
117Cupolo RoccoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:07:40Vet. Masch.36
118Tinti LeonardoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:07:42Ass. Masch.69
119Manetti MassimoMG.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT)1:07:54Vet. Masch.37
120Garofano LuigiMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:01Vet. Masch.38
121Antoni GianniMA.S.D. Podistica Quarrata1:08:04Vet. Masch.39
122Manetti IsabellaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:08Ass. Femm.4
123Falci ManuelMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:08:16Ass. Masch.70
124Ranieri CiroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:08:18Vet. Masch.40
125Mamo AlemsegedMLibero1:08:20Vet. Masch.41
126Lassi EmilianoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:08:21Ass. Masch.71
127Giaconi AlessandroMA.S.D. Atletica Amaranto1:08:23Vet. Masch.42
128Caporale RobertoMPol. Spensierati A.S.D.1:08:28Ass. Masch.72
129Pettrone GiovanniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:08:30Ass. Masch.73
130Gogilli AlessandroMLucca Marathon1:08:33Vet. Masch.43
131Di Chio GiovanniMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:08:36Ass. Masch.74
132Ciabatti OdetteFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:08:39Vet.Femm.2
133D'Alvano MicheleMAtletica Cascina1:08:46Arg. Masch.10
134Mancini MarcoMLibero1:08:49Ass. Masch.75
135Bini AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:08:51Ass. Masch.76
136Pisani MarcoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:08:53Vet. Masch.44
137Spinelli CarloMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:08:54Arg. Masch.11
138Orsi AndreaMA.S.D. Villa de Sanctis1:08:56Ass. Masch.77
139Coppola CinziaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:08:58Ass. Femm.5
140Ricci AdrianoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:09:00Arg. Masch.12
141Balducci MaurizioMPol. Dil. Omega.1:09:02Vet. Masch.45
142Piampiani AlessandroMPol. Dil. Omega.1:09:11Vet. Masch.46
143Cabras MauroMA.S.D. Gumasio1:09:14Vet. Masch.47
144Benedetti MarioMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi1:09:18Vet. Masch.48
145Ghighi MaurizioMLibero1:09:22Ass. Masch.78
146Ceccarelli RossanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:09:24Ass. Masch.79
147Brogioni PaoloMPol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa1:09:30Vet. Masch.49
148Borgioli SauroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:09:32Ass. Masch.80
149Guasti GianlucaMA.S.D. Vitolini Montalbano1:09:43Ass. Masch.81
150Giovannini MaurizioMGruppo Sportivo Marliana 1969 A.S.D.1:09:47Vet. Masch.50
151Romaniello GiulianoMA.S.D. Atletica Calenzano1:09:49Ass. Masch.82
152Bagnoli MaurizioMPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:09:54Ass. Masch.83
153Violani StefanoMA.S.D. Atletica Amaranto1:09:57Ass. Masch.84
154Carmina FrancescoMPisamarathon Club1:10:00Ass. Masch.85
155Manetti AndreaMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:10:07Vet. Masch.51
156Baldi DavidMU.S. Ugnano1:10:09Vet. Masch.52
157Romoli RossellaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:10:16Ass. Femm.6
158Secci AndreaMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:10:18Arg. Masch.13
159Benelli StefanoMClub Sportivo Firenze1:10:19Vet. Masch.53
160Bonsangue StefanoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:10:19Vet. Masch.54
161Del Giudice DavideMAtl. Massa1:10:32Ass. Masch.86
162Mugnai ClaudioMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:10:38Vet. Masch.55
163Biagi GiampaoloMPol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa1:10:42Ass. Masch.87
164Lunardi DanieleMLibero1:10:54Ass. Masch.88
165Gori ClaudioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:10:56Vet. Masch.56
166Bianchini GiadaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:11:05Ass. Femm.7
167Olmi LucaMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:11:10Arg. Masch.14
168Viola MarioMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:11:12Arg. Masch.15
169Migliorini FrancescoMIl Gregge Ribelle1:11:16Ass. Masch.89
170Cencetti EmilianoMSeven Life ASD1:11:21Ass. Masch.90
171Fontana LuigiM01:11:23Vet. Masch.57
172Maiorano FrancescoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:11:26Ass. Masch.91
173Vazzana AndreaMA.S.D. Gumasio1:11:28Ass. Masch.92
174Panchetti PieroMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:11:30Ass. Masch.93
175Fontana MassimilianoMPasso Capponi A.S.D.1:11:46Vet. Masch.58
176Camaiora Achille IvanoMPol. Madonnetta1:12:00Arg. Masch.16
177Ciampini AndreaMPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:12:01Vet. Masch.59
178Rossi FrancescaFClub Sportivo Firenze1:12:04Ass. Femm.8
179Dami FrancoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:12:08Oro Masch.1
180Cassettari GrazianoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:12:11Ass. Masch.94
181Testa FaustoMLibero1:12:26Vet. Masch.60
182Ceni GianniMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:12:35Vet. Masch.61
183Nascosti NicolaMA.S.D. Vitolini Montalbano1:12:37Vet. Masch.62
184Masotti FabioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:12:47Vet. Masch.63
185Calandra GiacomoMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:12:49Arg. Masch.17
186Cappelli MirtaFG.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana1:12:52Vet.Femm.3
187Nesti MarcoMLibero1:12:54Vet. Masch.64
188Biagini BrunoMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:12:56Vet. Masch.65
189Micheli Carlo AlbertoMLibero1:13:02Ass. Masch.95
190Mazzuoli AntonellaFAthletic Run ASD1:13:20Vet.Femm.4
191Franchini LucaMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:13:22Vet. Masch.66
192Palatresi EnzoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:13:24Oro Masch.2
193Gherdini StefanoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1:13:26Vet. Masch.67
194Marchetti MatteoMSoc. Atletica Volterra1:13:31Ass. Masch.96
195Deiana MaruscaFPol. Dil. Omega.1:13:34Ass. Femm.9
196Taverna AnnalisaFA.S.D. Gumasio1:13:36Ass. Femm.10
197Salamone GaetanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:13:39Ass. Masch.97
198Serafini DonatellaFA.S.D. Antraccoli1:13:50Arg. Femm.1
199Di Gioia NicolaMG.S. Atl. Signa1:13:54Arg. Masch.18
200Nerucci LisaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:13:56Ass. Femm.11
201Bigazzi AntonellaFPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:14:08Vet.Femm.5
202Merola MarcoMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:14:10Ass. Masch.98
203Mori DinoMA.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite1:14:12Ass. Masch.99
204Iannuzzi VincenzoMA.S.D. Riviera Run1:14:31Vet. Masch.68
205Menafra AntonioMG.S. Atl. Signa1:14:43Arg. Masch.19
206Gamenoni GiacomoMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:14:51Vet. Masch.69
207Monciatti ManuelaFAtl. Castello1:14:53Vet.Femm.6
208Fedeli FabioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:14:55Vet. Masch.70
209Albano RobertoMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:14:56Vet. Masch.71
210Nardini RobertoMAtl. Porcari1:14:58Vet. Masch.72
211Leporatti SimoneMG.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT)1:15:07Ass. Masch.100
212Santoni MorenoMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:15:14Vet. Masch.73
213Ciani PaoloMA.S.D. Gumasio1:15:19Ass. Masch.101
214Gambardella AndreaMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:26Ass. Masch.102
215Gelli SergioMA.S.C. Silvano Fedi1:15:31Arg. Masch.20
216Cuzzola Maria GiovannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:33Vet.Femm.7
217Bruno AntoninoMG.S. Maiano1:15:36Oro Masch.3
218Porpora GiovanniMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:15:46Vet. Masch.74
219Ippolito LuigiMG.S. Atl. Signa1:15:55Vet. Masch.75
220Bulleri FaustoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:57Vet. Masch.76
221Marcandrea AntonioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:15:59Vet. Masch.77
222Speranza MichelangeloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:16:02Oro Masch.4
223Iaspino MicheleMG.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova1:16:10Vet. Masch.78
224Bartolozzi LucianoMG.S. Atl. Signa1:16:13Arg. Masch.21
225Gasparri DanieleMA.S.D. Gumasio1:16:31Ass. Masch.103
226Boni AldoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:16:33Vet. Masch.79
227Morandi Gianni AndreaMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi1:16:49Vet. Masch.80
228Torzini FedericaFPol. Rinascita Montevarchi1:16:57Ass. Femm.12
229Mazzolini PieroMPol. Casa Culturale San Miniato 1:17:03Arg. Masch.22
230Maestrelli CristinaFA.S.D. Gumasio1:17:23Vet.Femm.8
231Giglioli SimoneMPol. Dil. Omega.1:17:32Ass. Masch.104
232Maltinti IlariaFPol. Dil. Omega.1:17:34Ass. Femm.13
233Mozzorecchi FabioMLibero1:17:35Ass. Masch.105
234Rocchi RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:17:37Vet. Masch.81
235Vannini VannaFPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:17:41Arg. Femm.2
236Russetti IvanMCapraia Run1:17:49Ass. Masch.106
237Dauti MarselaFPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:17:52Ass. Femm.14
238Burrini AndreaMPod. Val di Pesa1:17:55Arg. Masch.23
239Milli Chiara MariaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:17:57Ass. Femm.15
240Taccari MarioMPol. Rinascita Montevarchi1:17:59Arg. Masch.24
241Dini MassimoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:18:02Vet. Masch.82
242Baccetti BeatriceFIsolotto A.P.D.1:18:04Vet.Femm.9
243Viani ElisaFPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:18:14Ass. Femm.16
244Badiani SandroMG.S. Atl. Signa1:18:26Ass. Masch.107
245Sicuranza SilviaFIsolotto A.P.D.1:18:28Vet.Femm.10
246Masotti DanieleMCapraia Run1:18:30Ass. Masch.108
247Pafundi FaustoMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:18:34Vet. Masch.83
248Morelli MaurizioMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:18:36Vet. Masch.84
249Gallotti PasqualeMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:18:38Ass. Masch.109
250Nardi FrancoMU.S. Ugnano1:18:40Vet. Masch.85
251Mugnaini GianpaoloMClub Sportivo Firenze1:18:42Vet. Masch.86
252Vignali SilviaFA.S.D. Atletica Amaranto1:18:49Ass. Femm.17
253Casini SimoneMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:18:55Ass. Masch.110
254Arena CaterinaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:18:57Ass. Femm.18
255Carbone MarioMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:19:15Ass. Masch.111
256La Monica IgnazioMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:19:24Arg. Masch.25
257Manzini StefanoMAtl. Castello1:19:30Arg. Masch.26
258Corsi MarcoMA.S.D. G.S. Bellavista1:19:53Vet. Masch.87
259Campigli DavidMLibero1:20:05Ass. Masch.112
260Guzzo StefanoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:20:09Ass. Masch.113
261Rateni AntonioMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:20:12Arg. Masch.27
262Bellosi AlbertoMPod. Val di Pesa1:20:35Vet. Masch.88
263Sardelli LorenzoMPod. Val di Pesa1:20:40Vet. Masch.89
264Ciani FrancoMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:20:44Arg. Masch.28
266La Salvia LuigiMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:21:13Arg. Masch.29
267Fiorentini LauraFSempre di corsa Team Testi 1:21:32Ass. Femm.19
268Broeke BrigittaFG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:21:34Vet.Femm.11
269Marini PaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:22:14Ass. Masch.114
270Caradonna MarcoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:22:17Vet. Masch.90
271Benedetti ClaudioMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:22:19Arg. Masch.30
272Gaggioli PaoloMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:22:23Arg. Masch.31
273Degl'Innocenti IlariaFLibero1:22:38Ass. Femm.20
274Infante TobiaMA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:23:03Arg. Masch.32
275Pelosini NicoMCircolo Ricreativo Solvay1:23:06Vet. Masch.91
276Castropignano EmilioMASD GP le Sbarre1:23:15Oro Masch.5
277Ciampalini MassimoMPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:23:18Vet. Masch.92
278Amidei Antonio ValerioMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:23:33Vet. Masch.93
279Caporizzi GiuseppeMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:24:01Vet. Masch.94
280Ruberti MichelaFA.S.D. Antraccoli1:24:14Vet.Femm.12
281D'Onofrio AntonioMG.S.D. Run…dagi1:24:32Ass. Masch.115
282Bianconi StefaniaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:24:36Vet.Femm.13
283Guaranta EmanueleMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:24:54Vet. Masch.95
284Beccari TizianaFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:25:03Vet.Femm.14
285Fenili MauroMA.S.D. Antraccoli1:25:05Arg. Masch.33
286Belli MaurizioMPod. La Stanca - Valenzatico1:25:30Arg. Masch.34
287Ghelli AlessandroMLibero1:25:33Vet. Masch.96
288Benedetti FrancescaFA.S.D. Gumasio1:25:34Vet.Femm.15
289Nicese Francesco PaoloMG.S. Le Panche Castelquarto1:25:37Arg. Masch.35
290Grisanti CinziaFPolisportiva Atletica I'Giglio1:25:39Ass. Femm.21
291Disperati SaraFAthletic Run ASD1:25:44Vet.Femm.16
292Terreni RobertoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:26:16Arg. Masch.36
293Marcantelli RossanoMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:26:20Vet. Masch.97
294Tani NicolaMA.S..D. Atletica Vinci1:26:22Ass. Masch.116
295Murano BombinaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:26:28Vet.Femm.17
296Serraglini SabrinaFA.S.D. Gumasio1:26:32Ass. Femm.22
297Frati LauraFA.S. D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:27:26Arg. Femm.3
298Benedetti VirginiaFCircolo Ricreativo Solvay1:27:26Ass. Femm.23
299Casini SabrinaFMontecatini Marathon1:28:08Vet.Femm.18
300Chiani ClaudiaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:28:20Vet.Femm.19
301Micheli StefanoMCAI Gruppo Podistico Pistoia A.S.D.1:28:25Arg. Masch.37
302Rizzello CarloMLibero1:28:59Vet. Masch.98
303Profeti MorenoMLibero1:29:00Ass. Masch.117
304Aneddo SimoneMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:29:02Ass. Masch.118
305Michelucci LuciaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:29:08Vet.Femm.20
306Mercugliano AntonioMAtl. Borgo a Buggiano1:29:15Arg. Masch.38
307Cursi GuglielmoMAtl. Montecatini1:29:20Arg. Masch.39
308Piero FrancescoMPod. Pomigliano1:29:41Oro Masch.6
309Ciappei ClaudioMCAI Gruppo Podistico Pistoia A.S.D.1:29:54Arg. Masch.40
310Padoan RosannaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:30:04Vet.Femm.21
311Contardi MicheleMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:30:18Arg. Masch.41
312Benvenuti AlessandraFA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:31:01Arg. Femm.4
313Campobasso SilviaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:31:12Vet.Femm.22
314Pistolesi PaolaFToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:31:25Vet.Femm.23
315Toni SandroMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:31:27Vet. Masch.99
316Picchi MircoMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:31:37Ass. Masch.119
317Donati GiampaoloMToscana Atletica Empoli Nissan1:35:08Arg. Masch.42
318Buonaccorti MarcoMA.S.D. Gumasio1:35:12Vet. Masch.100
319Stortini MaurizioMA.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite1:35:23Vet. Masch.101
320Caoduro LinettaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:37:16Vet.Femm.24
321Giunti SimoneMLibero1:37:18Ass. Masch.120
322Ragionieri AndreaMA.S.D. Montelupo Runners1:37:48Vet. Masch.102
323Mancini SerenaFCircolo Ricreativo Solvay1:39:16Ass. Femm.24
324Santini SoniaFG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:42:41Arg. Femm.5
325Pieri OtelloMG.S. Pieve a Ripoli1:43:55Oro Masch.7