Pos | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:39:07 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:39:38 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:40:01 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Lepore Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:40:14 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Mugnaini Francesco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:40:26 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Pieri Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:40:32 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
7 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:40:42 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Bonelli Leonardo | M | | 0:41:09 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Chioccini Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:41:18 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Baldi Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:41:46 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
11 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:41:48 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Giugno Carlo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:41:54 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
13 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:41:56 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
14 | Baernardini Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:41:58 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
15 | Santino Talento | M | | 0:42:22 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
16 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:42:29 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
17 | Segali Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:42:34 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
18 | Frosini Simone | M | | 0:42:42 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
19 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:42:43 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
20 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:42:47 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
21 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:43:01 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
22 | Biffoli Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 0:43:17 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
23 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:43:19 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
24 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:43:31 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
25 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:43:34 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
26 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:43:39 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
27 | Ciari Daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:44:17 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
28 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:44:20 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
29 | Mannucci Giovanni | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:44:22 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
30 | Torre Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:24 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
31 | D'Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:44:28 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
32 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:44:48 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
33 | Chiaramonti Laura | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:44:59 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
34 | Montelatici Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:00 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
35 | Paoli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:45:07 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
36 | Renzini Roberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:12 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
37 | Velgi Daniele | M | U.S. Nave | 0:45:13 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
38 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:21 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
39 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Runners ASD | 0:45:25 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
40 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:45:38 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
41 | Marescotti Paolo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:45:39 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
42 | Romei Raoul | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:45:42 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
43 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:45:44 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
44 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:45:56 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
45 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:03 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
46 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:46:07 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
47 | Balleri Michele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:46:12 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
48 | Gambetta Gianni | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:46:17 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
49 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:21 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
50 | Gerard Vincent Philippe | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 0:46:23 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
51 | Colantuono Debora | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:46:24 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
52 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | | 0:46:27 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
53 | Ligorio Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:46:30 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
54 | Frullini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:45 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
55 | Salamone Placido | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:48 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
56 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:01 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
57 | Frangioni Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:47:06 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
58 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:47:07 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
59 | Manetti Marco | M | ARCI Travale | 0:47:09 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
60 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:12 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
61 | Collini Isacco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:15 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
62 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:47:16 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
63 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:47:22 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
64 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:47:22 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
65 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:47:28 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
66 | Sinisgallo Christian | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:47:33 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
67 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:36 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
68 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:47:38 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
69 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:43 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
70 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:47:45 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
71 | Gherri Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:53 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
72 | Parronchi David | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:47:54 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
73 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:47:58 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
74 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:06 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
75 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:48:16 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
76 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:48:20 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
77 | Seghini Alessandro | M | Impruneta Running | 0:48:24 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
78 | Caldarola Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:48:30 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
79 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:41 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
80 | Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:48:56 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
81 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:48:58 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
82 | Mazzei Ivan | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:48:59 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
83 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:00 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
84 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Firenze | 0:49:01 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
85 | Murgia Efisio | M | ASD Ortica Team Milano | 0:49:06 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
86 | Ricciarelli Luca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:22 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
87 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:23 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
88 | Perini Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:26 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
89 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 0:49:31 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
90 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:33 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
91 | Tofani Sandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:49:38 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
92 | Materassi Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:42 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
93 | Messeri Maurizio | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 0:49:45 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
94 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:52 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
95 | Leoni Sacha | M | | 0:49:55 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
96 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:50:09 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
97 | Pallante Maurizio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:50:11 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
98 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:13 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
99 | Fabbrizzi Ilaria | F | Impruneta Running | 0:50:14 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
100 | Romaniello Giuliano | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:50:20 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
101 | Tilli Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:50:25 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
102 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:50:26 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
103 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:50:28 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
104 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:50:40 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
105 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:51:02 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
106 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:09 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
107 | Iana Andrea | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:24 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
108 | Parri Enrico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:25 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
109 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 0:51:26 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
110 | Tameni Veronica | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:28 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
111 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:51:45 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
112 | Ferti Luisa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:51:47 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
113 | Molinelli Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:49 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
114 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:50 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
115 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:51:52 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
116 | Del Nira Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:51:56 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
117 | Chiari Mario | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:51:58 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
118 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 0:52:09 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
119 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:11 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
120 | Fei Cristina | F | Impruneta Running | 0:52:15 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
121 | Greco Pamela | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:52:28 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
122 | Maggini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:52:33 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
123 | Brizzi Lucia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:35 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
124 | Bigi Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 0:52:51 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
125 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:52:58 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
126 | Fabbrini Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:52:59 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
127 | Nigro Giuseppe | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:53:01 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
128 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:04 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
129 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:05 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
130 | Baldini Michele | M | | 0:53:07 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
131 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:53:13 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
132 | Bartolini Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:53:14 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
133 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 0:53:20 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
134 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:28 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
135 | Di Fidio Palma | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:30 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
136 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:39 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
137 | Naiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:42 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
138 | Bossini Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:43 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
139 | Citernesi Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:46 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
140 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:53:48 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
141 | Peretti Andrea | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 0:53:49 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
142 | De Marco Marco | M | | 0:53:51 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
143 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 0:53:57 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
144 | Tortora Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:08 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
145 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 0:54:10 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
146 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:54:11 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
147 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:54:17 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
148 | Vescovini Donelio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:54:18 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
149 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:54:20 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
150 | Profili Francesco | M | | 0:54:21 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
151 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:54:22 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
152 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:24 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
153 | Proto Giuseppe | M | U.S. Nave | 0:54:25 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
154 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:54:36 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
155 | Nanni Maria Luisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:38 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
156 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:49 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
157 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 0:54:58 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
158 | Braccini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:55:11 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
159 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:55:13 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
160 | Gecchele Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:26 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
161 | Paoli Maria | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:34 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
162 | Milanini Roberto | M | | 0:55:39 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
163 | Tognetti Linda | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:47 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
164 | Baldini Lorenzo | M | | 0:55:51 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
165 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:53 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
166 | Anichini Matteo | M | Impruneta Running | 0:55:59 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
167 | Romano Gabriele | M | ASD Podistica Vasto | 0:56:01 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
168 | Gensini Marco | M | Atl. Castello | 0:56:04 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
169 | Tocco Carlo | M | U.S. Nave | 0:56:06 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
170 | Morini Moreno | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:56:07 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
171 | Aricò Salvatore | M | | 0:56:08 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
172 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:12 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
173 | Cortini Gianni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:13 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
174 | Bisori Sonia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:56:17 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
175 | Calubani Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:20 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
176 | Gabinelli Sara | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:25 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
177 | Demeter Orsolya | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:56:26 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
178 | Anichini Veronica | F | Impruneta Running | 0:56:29 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
179 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:56:33 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
180 | Vannozzi Lorenzo | M | T.C. Time Out | 0:56:38 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
181 | Orru Giuseppe | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:56:42 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
182 | Giovannoni Francesco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:56:45 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
183 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | | 0:56:52 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
184 | Piccioli Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:04 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
185 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | | 0:57:07 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
186 | Mangli Ilir | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:57:11 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
187 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:23 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
188 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | U.S. Nave | 0:57:25 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
189 | Massai Bruno | M | | 0:57:30 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
190 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:36 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
191 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:41 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
192 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:57:58 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
193 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:58:09 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
194 | Matini Patrizia | F | U.S. Nave | 0:58:19 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
195 | Passeri Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:58:24 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
196 | Bongiovi Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:38 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
197 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:40 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
198 | Pierro Luigi Francesco | M | Podistica Pomigliano | 0:58:51 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
199 | Calvelli Raimondo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:59:01 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
200 | Caglia Valerio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:59:40 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
201 | Meconi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:59:43 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
202 | Benedetti Enio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:59:54 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
203 | Tempestini Paolo | M | | 1:00:04 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
204 | Alamanni Agnese | F | U.S. Nave | 1:00:15 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
205 | Grandis Fulvio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:00:23 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
206 | Di Maria Antonella | F | | 1:00:31 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
207 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:00 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
208 | Loddo Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:06 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
209 | Palamidessi Anna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:14 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
210 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:01:37 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
211 | Benazzi Fabrizio | M | Atl. Sinalunga | 1:01:58 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
212 | Labardi Laura | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:59 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
213 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:02:24 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
214 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:02:27 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
215 | Turrini Leonardo | M | | 1:02:31 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
216 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:02:55 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
217 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:40 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
218 | Spinella Domenico | M | | 1:04:03 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
219 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. Time Out | 1:04:26 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
220 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:15 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
221 | May Alesandros Lucas | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:20 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
222 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:21 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
223 | Tognaccini Maurizio | M | | 1:05:36 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
225 | Pagano Andrea | M | | 1:05:47 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
226 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:05:49 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
227 | Saccardi Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:55 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
228 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:06:00 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
229 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:06:32 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
230 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:06:48 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
231 | Ariani Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:49 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
232 | Magazzini Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:06:53 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
233 | Giovannini Marcello | M | U.S. Nave | 1:07:00 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
234 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:07:09 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
235 | Cerreto Elena | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:07:26 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
236 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:54 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
237 | Nani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:56 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
238 | Manaj Elda | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:28 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
239 | Marrani Giuliana | F | U.S. Nave | 1:08:32 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
240 | Pane Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:38 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
241 | Simonetti Silvia | F | | 1:10:32 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
242 | Agnoletti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:34 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
243 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:15 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
244 | Ricchi Fuzier Cayla Rossella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:16 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
245 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:33 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
246 | Brunetti Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:40 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
247 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:39 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
248 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:57 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
249 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:58 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
250 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:03 | Arg. Femm. | 7 |
251 | Tame Clare | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:28 | Arg. Femm. | 8 |
252 | De Salvo Paola | M | | 1:27:05 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
253 | Caporale Anna | F | | 1:39:16 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2725 | 24 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 2594 | 28 |
3 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2439 | 22 |
4 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2295 | 25 |
5 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2046 | 19 |
6 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1767 | 17 |
7 | U.S. Nave | 1106 | 16 |
8 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 912 | 7 |
9 | Pol. Oltrarno | 623 | 10 |
10 | Impruneta Running | 589 | 5 |
11 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 460 | 5 |
12 | Atl. Castello | 413 | 4 |
13 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 412 | 4 |
14 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 402 | 4 |
15 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 339 | 2 |
16 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 335 | 2 |
17 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 251 | 2 |
18 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 224 | 2 |
19 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 195 | 1 |
20 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 189 | 1 |
21 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 173 | 1 |
22 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 172 | 1 |
23 | Pod. Narnali | 169 | 1 |
24 | Attraverso Runners ASD | 163 | 1 |
25 | Pod. Dicomano | 146 | 1 |
26 | ARCI Travale | 145 | 1 |
27 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 130 | 1 |
28 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 122 | 3 |
29 | AVIS Firenze | 121 | 1 |
30 | ASD Ortica Team Milano | 120 | 1 |
31 | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 113 | 1 |
32 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 110 | 2 |
33 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 109 | 1 |
34 | Atl. Calenzano | 108 | 1 |
35 | CRAL INPS | 89 | 1 |
36 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 75 | 1 |
37 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 74 | 1 |
38 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 71 | 1 |
39 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 70 | 1 |
40 | T.C. Time Out | 62 | 2 |
41 | ASD Podistica Vasto | 55 | 1 |
42 | Podistica Pomigliano | 36 | 1 |
43 | U.S. Ugnano | 27 | 1 |
44 | Atl. Sinalunga | 26 | 1 |
45 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 25 | 1 |