Pos. | Num. gara | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Distacco 1° Ass. | Distacco 1° Cat. | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | 87 | Falsini Federico | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 1:50:27 | | | ASS. MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 82 | Tavella Antonio | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:57:51 | 0:07:24 | 0:07:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 |
3 | 2 | Basile Salvatore | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1:59:55 | 0:09:28 | | VET. MASCH. | 1 |
4 | 61 | Gori Leonardo | M | Non tesserato | 2:02:58 | 0:12:31 | 0:12:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 |
5 | 16 | Nocentini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Aquadela Bologna | 2:04:56 | 0:14:29 | 0:14:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 |
6 | 63 | Maranghi Marco | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 2:06:16 | 0:15:49 | 0:15:49 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 |
7 | 109 | Cencini Luca | M | Atl. Sinalunga | 2:09:46 | 0:19:19 | 0:19:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 |
8 | 60 | Dobos Dumitru | M | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike | 2:12:58 | 0:22:31 | 0:22:31 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 |
9 | 7 | Meini Leonardo | M | Non tesserato | 2:13:44 | 0:23:17 | 0:23:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 |
10 | 52 | Migliozzi Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 2:15:32 | 0:25:05 | 0:25:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 |
11 | 29 | Imperatrice Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 2:16:48 | 0:26:21 | 0:26:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 |
12 | 12 | Paffi Matteo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:16:52 | 0:26:25 | 0:26:25 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 |
13 | 1 | Furlani Daniela | F | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 2:16:59 | 0:26:32 | | ASS. FEMM. | 1 |
14 | 89 | Mattesini Fabiano | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 2:17:49 | 0:27:22 | 0:27:22 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 |
15 | 36 | Casali Danilo | M | Pol. Dil. San Rafel | 2:17:55 | 0:27:28 | 0:27:28 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 |
16 | 110 | Prozzo Antonio | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 2:18:02 | 0:27:35 | 0:18:07 | VET. MASCH. | 2 |
17 | 71 | Atticiati Maurizio | M | Eventsports - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. | 2:18:30 | 0:28:03 | 0:18:35 | VET. MASCH. | 3 |
18 | 35 | Collini Isacco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:19:34 | 0:29:07 | 0:29:07 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 |
19 | 15 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:20:13 | 0:29:46 | 0:29:46 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 |
20 | 42 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:22:48 | 0:32:21 | 0:22:53 | VET. MASCH. | 4 |
21 | 48 | Mazzini Enrico | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:23:51 | 0:33:24 | 0:23:56 | VET. MASCH. | 5 |
22 | 92 | Belloni Luca | M | A.S.D. AVIS Foiano | 2:25:33 | 0:35:06 | 0:35:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 |
23 | 97 | Melucci Jacopo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:26:19 | 0:35:52 | 0:35:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 |
24 | 53 | Zullo Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 2:26:25 | 0:35:58 | 0:35:58 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 |
25 | 108 | Tomaszun Monika | F | Atl. Sinalunga | 2:26:30 | 0:36:03 | 0:09:31 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 |
26 | 46 | Tafani Sandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:26:36 | 0:36:09 | 0:36:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 |
27 | 88 | Giannini Stefano | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 2:27:05 | 0:36:38 | 0:27:10 | VET. MASCH. | 6 |
28 | 95 | Tonelli Iacopo | M | U.S. Nave | 2:29:21 | 0:38:54 | 0:38:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 |
29 | 105 | Detti Simone | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 2:30:04 | 0:39:37 | 0:39:37 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 |
30 | 19 | Querzola Francesco | M | A.S.D. I Cinghiali | 2:30:06 | 0:39:39 | 0:39:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 |
31 | 5 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:30:14 | 0:39:47 | 0:13:15 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 |
32 | 62 | Nenci Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:30:26 | 0:39:59 | 0:39:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 |
33 | 47 | Borsetto Gianni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:30:27 | 0:40:00 | 0:30:32 | VET. MASCH. | 7 |
34 | 72 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2:30:37 | 0:40:10 | 0:40:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 |
35 | 17 | Castroreale Samuele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:30:46 | 0:40:19 | 0:40:19 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 |
36 | 4 | Fabbrucci Luca | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 2:31:01 | 0:40:34 | 0:40:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 |
37 | 103 | Bianchi Maurizio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:31:38 | 0:41:11 | 0:31:43 | VET. MASCH. | 8 |
38 | 37 | Del Puglia Andrea | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:34:42 | 0:44:15 | 0:44:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 |
39 | 106 | D'Aiuto Carlo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 2:34:54 | 0:44:27 | 0:34:59 | VET. MASCH. | 9 |
40 | 9 | Del Brenna Francesco | M | Non tesserato | 2:35:17 | 0:44:50 | 0:44:50 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 |
41 | 31 | Bittarelli Natale | M | U.S. Nave | 2:35:20 | 0:44:53 | | ARG. MASCH. | 1 |
42 | 80 | Zagli Fabio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:35:31 | 0:45:04 | 0:45:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 |
43 | 107 | Tomaszun Marek | M | Atl. Sinalunga | 2:36:02 | 0:45:35 | 0:36:07 | VET. MASCH. | 10 |
44 | 102 | Rosa Michele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:36:23 | 0:45:56 | 0:45:56 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 |
45 | 10 | Benvenuti Massimiliano | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:36:24 | 0:45:57 | 0:45:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 |
46 | 99 | Delli Marco | M | Non tesserato | 2:37:06 | 0:46:39 | 0:46:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 |
47 | 6 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:37:41 | 0:47:14 | 0:20:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 |
48 | 112 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:39:00 | 0:48:33 | 0:48:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 |
49 | 67 | Amaddii Roberto | M | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 2:41:19 | 0:50:52 | 0:41:24 | VET. MASCH. | 11 |
50 | 44 | Carini Sergio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:42:26 | 0:51:59 | 0:51:59 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 |
51 | 96 | Pucci Niccolo' | M | Non tesserato | 2:42:44 | 0:52:17 | 0:52:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 |
52 | 51 | Cipriani Simone | M | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:42:56 | 0:52:29 | 0:43:01 | VET. MASCH. | 12 |
53 | 81 | Gheri Giampiero | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 2:43:28 | 0:53:01 | 0:53:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 |
54 | 111 | Tilli Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:43:56 | 0:53:29 | 0:53:29 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 |
55 | 79 | Chicco Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:45:11 | 0:54:44 | 0:54:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 |
56 | 14 | Poggesi Farida | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:46:13 | 0:55:46 | 0:29:14 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 |
57 | 32 | Pane Cristian | M | U.S. Nave | 2:46:48 | 0:56:21 | 0:56:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 |
58 | 73 | Cozzi Domenico | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 2:47:40 | 0:57:13 | 0:57:13 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 |
59 | 49 | Losi Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 2:48:06 | 0:57:39 | 0:57:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 |
60 | 54 | Sestini Arabella | F | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 2:48:24 | 0:57:57 | | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
61 | 98 | Bonaiuti Francesco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:48:48 | 0:58:21 | 0:58:21 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 |
62 | 34 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:48:51 | 0:58:24 | 0:58:24 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 |
63 | 104 | Catallo Luca | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 2:49:06 | 0:58:39 | 0:49:11 | VET. MASCH. | 13 |
64 | 38 | Fei Cristina | F | Impruneta Running | 2:49:20 | 0:58:53 | 0:00:56 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
65 | 41 | Martini Serena | F | Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD | 2:54:20 | 1:03:53 | 0:37:21 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 |
66 | 8 | Galli Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2:54:47 | 1:04:20 | 1:04:20 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 |
67 | 91 | Pizichi Roberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:57:43 | 1:07:16 | 0:57:48 | VET. MASCH. | 14 |
68 | 24 | Toti Sauro | M | Prato Nord | 2:57:44 | 1:07:17 | 0:57:49 | VET. MASCH. | 15 |
69 | 3 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:57:47 | 1:07:20 | 0:22:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 |
70 | 78 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:57:49 | 1:07:22 | 0:57:54 | VET. MASCH. | 16 |
71 | 90 | Vicchi Renzo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:58:17 | 1:07:50 | 0:58:22 | VET. MASCH. | 17 |
72 | 25 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | G.S. Maiano | 2:58:23 | 1:07:56 | 0:09:59 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
73 | 21 | Ughes Tommaso | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:58:27 | 1:08:00 | 0:58:32 | VET. MASCH. | 18 |
74 | 83 | Carpinesi Federico | M | Non tesserato | 2:58:41 | 1:08:14 | 0:58:46 | VET. MASCH. | 19 |
75 | 59 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:58:43 | 1:08:16 | 0:41:44 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 |
76 | 101 | Aversano Luciano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 3:00:11 | 1:09:44 | 1:00:16 | VET. MASCH. | 20 |
77 | 13 | Reggioli Enrico | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 3:00:31 | 1:10:04 | 1:10:04 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 |
78 | 93 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 3:02:01 | 1:11:34 | 0:13:37 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
79 | 94 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 3:02:09 | 1:11:42 | 1:02:14 | VET. MASCH. | 21 |
80 | 50 | Rivolta Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 3:04:45 | 1:14:18 | 1:14:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 |
81 | 30 | Saccardi Monia | F | U.S. Nave | 3:04:47 | 1:14:20 | 0:47:48 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 |
82 | 100 | Foianesi Rossano | M | Subbiano Marathon | 3:07:59 | 1:17:32 | 1:17:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 |
83 | 74 | Nocciolini Sacha | M | Arcobaleno S.r.l. | 3:07:59 | 1:17:32 | 1:17:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 |
84 | 33 | Barzanti Carlo | M | U.S. Nave | 3:11:42 | 1:21:15 | 0:36:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 |
85 | 84 | Rinaldi Alessandro | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 3:12:09 | 1:21:42 | 0:36:49 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 |
86 | 22 | Marchionni Daniele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:12:30 | 1:22:03 | 1:22:03 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 |
87 | 64 | Scarini Sara | F | A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina | 3:12:31 | 1:22:04 | 0:55:32 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 |
88 | 43 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 3:14:43 | 1:24:16 | 1:14:48 | VET. MASCH. | 22 |
89 | 20 | Catani Lorenzo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:15:41 | 1:25:14 | 1:25:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 |
90 | 85 | Artini Diego | M | Trail Running Project ASD | 3:19:29 | 1:29:02 | 1:29:02 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 |
91 | 45 | Mattei Alessandro | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 3:21:29 | 1:31:02 | 1:21:34 | VET. MASCH. | 23 |
92 | 27 | Salucci Fabrizio | M | CRAL Quadrifoglio | 3:21:29 | 1:31:02 | 1:21:34 | VET. MASCH. | 24 |
93 | 23 | Presenti Marco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:24:39 | 1:34:12 | 1:34:12 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 |
94 | 58 | Camici Fiamma | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 3:32:09 | 1:41:42 | 1:15:10 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 |
95 | 70 | Magi Luciano | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 3:48:00 | 1:57:33 | 1:12:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 |
96 | 55 | Marcocci Gianni | M | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 3:48:00 | 1:57:33 | 1:57:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 |
97 | 56 | Oniceag Loredana | F | A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti | 3:48:00 | 1:57:33 | 1:31:01 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 |
Pos. | Num. gara | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Distacco 1° Ass. | Distacco 1° Cat. | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | 270 | Nocentini Tiziano | M | Corito Free Sport | 0:52:58 | 0:00:00 | | ASS. MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 278 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:59 | 0:00:01 | | ARG. MASCH. | 1 |
3 | 262 | Robicci Luca | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:54:55 | 0:01:57 | 0:01:57 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 |
4 | 269 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:55:13 | 0:02:15 | 0:02:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 |
5 | 271 | Fabbrini Lorenzo | M | Corito Free Sport | 0:57:47 | 0:04:49 | 0:04:49 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 |
6 | 282 | Mariottini Elisa | F | Atl. Sinalunga | 0:57:56 | 0:04:58 | | ASS. FEMM. | 1 |
7 | 273 | Mongatti Mauro | M | Non tesserato | 0:58:03 | 0:05:05 | 0:05:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 |
8 | 275 | Benettini Massimiliano | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:58:04 | 0:05:06 | 0:05:06 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 |
9 | 251 | Del Pino Roberto | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:58:04 | 0:05:06 | | VET. MASCH. | 1 |
10 | 267 | Barchielli Moreno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:14 | 0:06:16 | 0:01:10 | VET. MASCH. | 2 |
11 | 279 | Tronbi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:02:06 | 0:09:08 | | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
12 | 258 | Stefanucci Paola | F | Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni | 1:02:06 | 0:09:08 | 0:00:00 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
13 | 277 | Martelli Mirko | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:02:28 | 0:09:30 | 0:09:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 |
14 | 280 | Migliorini Danilo | M | Non tesserato | 1:02:37 | 0:09:39 | 0:04:33 | VET. MASCH. | 3 |
15 | 261 | Bossi Marco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:02:37 | 0:09:39 | 0:09:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 |
16 | 259 | Cherubini Serena | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:02:38 | 0:09:40 | 0:04:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 |
17 | 260 | Piovi Lisa | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:02:38 | 0:09:40 | 0:04:42 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 |
18 | 272 | Guarna Francesco | M | CorriFerrara | 1:04:40 | 0:11:42 | 0:11:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 |
19 | 274 | Mocciaro Alessandro | M | Non tesserato | 1:04:41 | 0:11:43 | 0:11:43 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 |
20 | 268 | Picchianti Manuela | F | Impruneta Running | 1:06:50 | 0:13:52 | 0:04:44 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
21 | 281 | Francini Sergio | M | Atl. Sinalunga | 1:11:25 | 0:18:27 | 0:18:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 |
22 | 264 | Congiu Gianluca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:50 | 0:18:52 | 0:18:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 |
23 | 276 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:12:02 | 0:19:04 | 0:19:03 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 |
24 | 253 | Anichini Veronica | F | Impruneta Running | 1:25:41 | 0:32:43 | 0:27:45 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 |
25 | 254 | Belli Antonella | F | U.S. Nave | 1:25:44 | 0:32:46 | 0:27:48 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 |
26 | 255 | Pianti Sandra | F | U.S. Nave | 1:36:15 | 0:43:17 | 0:34:09 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
27 | 257 | Poneti Sabrina | F | U.S. Nave | 1:36:15 | 0:43:17 | 0:38:19 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 |
28 | 265 | Nocentini Sara | F | Arcobaleno S.r.l. | 1:42:34 | 0:49:36 | 0:44:38 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 |
29 | 266 | Lapini Valentina | F | Arcobaleno S.r.l. | 1:42:35 | 0:49:37 | 0:44:39 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 |