Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:45:58 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Picchi Yuri | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:46:19 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Donyina Stephen | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:49:45 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Fani Roberto | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 0:50:39 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Stocchi Paolo | M | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 0:50:49 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
6 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:50:53 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Ottanelli Aelssio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:52:13 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Pellegrinotti David | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:52:45 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
9 | Pallini Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Porcari | 0:52:54 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
10 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:53:09 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Bellotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:53:44 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:54:01 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:54:05 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Opoku Peter | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:54:08 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
15 | Di Serio Dario | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:54:14 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
16 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:54:18 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
17 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | ASD Obiettivo Running | 0:54:22 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
18 | Casagni Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:24 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
19 | Vasagni Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:54:39 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
20 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:54:48 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:57 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
22 | Giomi Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:55:08 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
23 | Rosi Roberto | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:55:27 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
24 | Righeschi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:56:13 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
25 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:56:20 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
26 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:56:31 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
27 | Daguin Fabrice | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:56:34 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
28 | Verrillo Francesco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:56:39 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
29 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:56:46 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
30 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:56:53 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
31 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:03 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
32 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:57:07 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
33 | Tirelli Cecilia | F | A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 | 0:57:15 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
34 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:57:21 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
35 | Garofalo Piero | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:57:24 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
36 | Crocetti Gianluigi | M | | 0:57:31 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
37 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:57:34 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
38 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:57:43 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
39 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:50 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
40 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:53 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
41 | Martinelli Emanuela | F | Podistica Il Campino | 0:58:00 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
42 | Casi Alessio | M | Podistica Il Campino | 0:58:08 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
43 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0:58:13 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
44 | Barbieri Francesco | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:58:20 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
45 | Xxxx Xxxx | M | | 0:58:20 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
46 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Castello | 0:58:22 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
47 | Gambetta Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:58:31 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
48 | Siliari Enrico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:58:33 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:58:38 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
50 | Sassetti Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:58:51 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
51 | Balestri Stefano | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:59:16 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
52 | Porrello Vincenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:59:33 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
53 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atletica Castello | 0:59:37 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
54 | Rossi Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:59:50 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
55 | Spitale Antonio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:00:03 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
56 | Marescotti Paolo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:00:09 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
57 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:13 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
58 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:16 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
59 | Antoni Gianni | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:00:21 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
60 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:00:31 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
61 | Barluzzi Stefano | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:00:38 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
62 | Abdali Mohammed | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:40 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
63 | De Rosa Giuliana | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:00:48 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
64 | Formelli lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:54 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
65 | Romei Giacomo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:00:58 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
66 | Covareli Mauro | M | AVIS Perugia | 1:01:09 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
67 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:11 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
68 | Bernini Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:01:17 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
69 | Manetti Marco | M | Circolo ARCI Travale | 1:01:22 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
70 | Garofano Luigi | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:01:37 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
71 | Manago Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:01:37 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
72 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1:01:43 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
73 | Barbieri Danilo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:02:00 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
74 | Papotto Giovanni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:02:01 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
75 | Santucci Leonardo | M | | 1:02:02 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
76 | Fiorlo Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:09 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
77 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:02:11 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
78 | Proietti Raffaele | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1:02:17 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
79 | Semboloni Lucio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:20 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
80 | Maggi Leonardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:02:23 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
81 | Scarselli Francesco | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:02:26 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
82 | Grunwald Eva | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:29 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
83 | Yamba Daniel | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:02:33 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
84 | Mugliz Daniele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:02:37 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
85 | Idirigbe Raymend | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:02:39 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
86 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:02:48 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
87 | Gistri Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:02:51 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
88 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:03:02 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
89 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:03:05 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
90 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:03:07 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
91 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:03:17 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
92 | Dettori Renato | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:03:30 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
93 | Falaschi Cristian | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:03:38 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
94 | Conforti Manuel | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:03:39 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
95 | Magini Enea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:41 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
96 | Cherici Antonio | M | Caricentro | 1:03:42 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
97 | Bertoncini Michele | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:04:03 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
98 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:04:12 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
99 | Mozzoreschi fabio | M | | 1:04:14 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
100 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:04:22 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
101 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:04:23 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
102 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:04:43 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
103 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:46 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
104 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:04:51 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
105 | Riccioli Carlo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:04:55 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
106 | Curradi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:58 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
107 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:05:02 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
108 | Perini Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:05 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
109 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:05:08 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
110 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:05:09 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
111 | Ricci Ivano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:05:15 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
112 | Nicessio Vito | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:05:21 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
113 | Bernardo Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:28 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
114 | Messina Calogero | M | | 1:05:34 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
115 | Scalella Paolo | M | Club Super Marathon Italia | 1:05:39 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
116 | Michelucci Roberto | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:05:45 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
117 | Glorioso Giovanni | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:05:51 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
118 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:05:54 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
119 | Fini Luciano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:06:03 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
120 | Panzani Andrea | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:06:06 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
121 | Andorlini Cristina | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:06:18 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
122 | Ponzini Giuseppe | M | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 1:06:37 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
123 | Fiabi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:06:48 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
124 | Barbino Enrico | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:06:51 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
125 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:06:54 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
126 | MATTONAI Giovann Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:06:56 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
127 | Proto Giuseppe | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:21 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
128 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:07:29 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
129 | Matteini Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:31 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
130 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:07:32 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
131 | Sotomayor Paro Kely | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:07:39 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
132 | Vargas Pierafita Maria | F | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:07:40 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
133 | Romagnoli Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:41 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
134 | Maddalena Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:54 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
135 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:07:56 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
136 | Casini Simone | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1:07:58 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
137 | Buccioni Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:05 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
138 | Monte Gaetano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:15 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
139 | Furini Leonardo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:08:18 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
140 | Cerini simone | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1:08:28 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
141 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:33 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
142 | Cantini Gianni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:41 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
143 | Magni Tiziano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:08:45 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
144 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:09:12 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
145 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:09:14 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
146 | Megli Milena | F | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:09:16 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
147 | Morini riccardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:09:19 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
148 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:09:25 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
149 | Nati Claudio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:09:38 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
150 | Bianchi Emanuele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:42 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
151 | Cecchi Leonardo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1:09:45 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
152 | Pisacane Piero | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:09:47 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
153 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:48 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
154 | Ricci Carlo | M | | 1:09:53 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
155 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:54 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
156 | Russo Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:59 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
157 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:10:01 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
158 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:10:05 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
159 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:10:20 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
160 | Zoda Giusepppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:10:35 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
161 | Degl'innocenti Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:10:53 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
162 | Calvelli Riccardo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:10:57 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
163 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:10:58 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
164 | Milanini Roberto | M | | 1:11:06 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
165 | Milano Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:11:15 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
166 | Quasada Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:11:21 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
167 | Zuffa Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:11:28 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
168 | Paderi Agnese | F | | 1:11:35 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
169 | Chiavacci Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:43 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
170 | Haim Miriam Jaquelin | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:44 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
171 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | | 1:11:46 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
172 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:11:48 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
173 | Santini Luciano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:12:03 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
174 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:05 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
175 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:12:06 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
176 | Squillante Angelo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:12:14 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
177 | Marinari Lorenzo | M | | 1:12:27 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
178 | De Cesaris Francesco | M | | 1:12:28 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
179 | Fornari Vanna | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:12:31 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
180 | Franchini Luca | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:12:41 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
181 | Morini Moreno | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:12:42 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
182 | Rita Piero | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:12:57 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
183 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:12:59 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
184 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:00 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
185 | Trombi Stefania | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:13:01 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
186 | Calderon Pablo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:35 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
187 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:13:52 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
188 | Bolognini Sara | F | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:14:09 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
189 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:14:10 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
190 | Bisori Sonia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:14:21 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
191 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 1:14:27 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
192 | Cavallini Maurizio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:14:44 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
193 | Albini Martina | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:14:51 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
194 | Folini Giacomo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:10 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
195 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:15:13 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
196 | Tonti Marco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:19 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
197 | Broeke Brigitta | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:15:20 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
198 | Giaccari Giacomo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:15:22 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
199 | Iacona Giacomo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:15:23 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
200 | Celli Cheti | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:15:24 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
201 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:15:31 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
202 | Avego Salvatore | M | | 1:15:34 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
203 | Cerboni Rossella | F | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:15:49 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
204 | Santucci Armando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:15:55 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
205 | Acciai Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:16:14 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
206 | Querici Rossano | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:16:16 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
207 | Bartoli Emanuele | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:16:24 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
208 | Caselli Nicola | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:16:27 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
209 | Arena Giuseppe | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:16:34 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
210 | Staderini Marco | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:16:57 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
211 | Anselmi Gianni | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:17:09 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
212 | Matteucci Andrea | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:17:11 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
213 | Migliorino Alessio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:17:23 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
214 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:17:28 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
215 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:17:35 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
216 | Randellini Elena | F | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1:17:41 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
217 | Fusini Susanna | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:17:44 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
218 | Orlandi simone | M | | 1:17:45 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
219 | Capitoni Matteo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:04 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
220 | Goricchi Adriano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:06 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
221 | Rampichini Carla | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:19:09 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
222 | Narciso Andrea | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:19:20 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
223 | Folini Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:19:22 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
224 | Falorni Maurizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:19:28 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
225 | Fantaccini Barbara | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:19:34 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
226 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:19:38 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
227 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:13 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
228 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:20:28 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
229 | Pierro Luigi Federico | M | Podistica Pomigliano | 1:20:32 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
230 | Alterini Francesca | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:20:35 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
231 | Niccoli Iacopo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:20:35 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
232 | Cappelli Laura | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:20:39 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
233 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:21:11 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
234 | Roma Domenica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:21:16 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
235 | Viglione Gennaro | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:22:10 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
236 | Castoldi Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:20 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
237 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:22:25 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
238 | Baganti Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:22:39 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
239 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:22:55 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
240 | Rossi Paolo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1:23:49 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
241 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:24:46 | Arg. Masch. | 35 |
242 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:24:51 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
243 | Santoni Gianluca | M | CRAL INPS | 1:25:00 | Arg. Masch. | 36 |
244 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:25:46 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
245 | Becheroni Malina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:25:53 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
246 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:25:59 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
247 | Nesi Alessandro | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1:26:08 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
248 | Sandrucci Gianni | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:26:18 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
249 | Godi Massimiliano | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:26:20 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
250 | Batelli Silvia | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1:26:21 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
251 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:24 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
252 | Mascagni Fabiola | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:26:28 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
253 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atletica Castello | 1:26:28 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
254 | Giunti Simone | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:26:48 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
255 | Giorgi Roberto | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:28:28 | Arg. Masch. | 37 |
256 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:28:55 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
257 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:28:56 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
258 | Cucinella Maria | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:28:59 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
259 | Calosi Giacomo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:30:11 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
260 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:30:19 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
261 | Tozzi Moreno | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:30:28 | Arg. Masch. | 38 |
262 | Fruttuosi Alvaro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:30:53 | Arg. Masch. | 39 |
263 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:31:28 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
264 | Comparini Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:33:49 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
265 | Cremonini Chiara | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:34:29 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1682 | 23 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 1670 | 21 |
3 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1335 | 16 |
4 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1288 | 15 |
5 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1221 | 16 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1057 | 11 |
7 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1041 | 15 |
8 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 776 | 5 |
9 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 661 | 9 |
10 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 597 | 5 |
11 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 586 | 6 |
12 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 549 | 7 |
13 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 480 | 5 |
14 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 475 | 5 |
15 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 450 | 3 |
16 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 444 | 7 |
17 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 406 | 4 |
18 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 395 | 3 |
19 | NRT Firenze ASD | 386 | 2 |
20 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 371 | 2 |
21 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 353 | 2 |
22 | Podistica Il Campino | 352 | 2 |
23 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 349 | 3 |
24 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 343 | 3 |
25 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 338 | 2 |
26 | Atletica Castello | 338 | 3 |
27 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 337 | 2 |
28 | ASD Atletica Campi | 319 | 3 |
29 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 300 | 2 |
30 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 287 | 3 |
31 | Sevenlife SSD | 285 | 5 |
32 | A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 | 200 | 1 |
33 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 197 | 1 |
34 | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 196 | 1 |
35 | A.S.D. Atletica Porcari | 192 | 1 |
36 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 191 | 3 |
37 | ASD Obiettivo Running | 184 | 1 |
38 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 182 | 1 |
39 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 181 | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 176 | 1 |
41 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 160 | 2 |
42 | Caricentro | 147 | 3 |
43 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 146 | 1 |
44 | AVIS Perugia | 140 | 1 |
45 | Circolo ARCI Travale | 137 | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 134 | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 128 | 1 |
48 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 128 | 3 |
49 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 116 | 2 |
50 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 115 | 2 |
51 | Attraverso Running ASD | 104 | 1 |
52 | Club Super Marathon Italia | 94 | 1 |
53 | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 88 | 1 |
54 | T.C. TimeOut | 85 | 1 |
55 | Club Ausonia ASD | 65 | 1 |
56 | Ugnano U.S. | 64 | 3 |
57 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 50 | 1 |
58 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 39 | 1 |
59 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 35 | 2 |
60 | Podistica Pomigliano | 6 | 1 |
61 | CRAL INPS | 1 | 1 |